jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901NORVang OL 2 (565)+6:30:56Ole Johan Brthen2:50:32
    902FINIlmatorjunta (837)+6:31:00Jussi Pakola2:23:39
    903FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+6:31:32Jimi Nenonen2:06:52
    904FINKustavin Ahto (774)+6:31:42Markus Malmelin1:58:20
    905FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:31:54Iiro Suppula2:08:08
    906FINPalo-88 (752)+6:32:10Jari Ahto1:45:01
    907FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+6:32:16Tuomas Piha2:08:30
    908FINAndritz WP (1146)+6:32:16Jarmo Kinos2:11:32
    909FINRamboll Finland (998)+6:32:18Vesa Lainpelto2:13:48
    910FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+6:32:20Tomi Hakala1:57:32
    911FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+6:32:22Ville Savilampi1:56:29
    912FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+6:32:33Timo Paatola1:53:33
    913FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+6:32:34Ville Sotaniemi2:02:32
    914FINTornator (907)+6:32:50Aleksi Vanninen2:23:29
    915FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+6:33:25Maarit Srkilahti2:22:56
    916FINOP (1214)+6:34:23Harri Saxlund2:09:39
    917FINVTT (1356)+6:34:33Jussi Mutanen1:57:46
    918FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+6:34:51Aleksi Markku2:13:52
    919FINRasti K18 (1950)+6:35:01Jarno Paavola1:54:25
    920FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:35:22Tero Ruokolainen1:43:22
    921FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+6:35:27Otto Eerola2:05:55
    922FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+6:35:55Sauli Partti2:01:27
    923FINAalto A!dventures (737)+6:36:14Jutta Kanerva2:02:47
    924NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+6:36:17Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel2:12:21
    925FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+6:37:08Hannu Heinelo2:24:16
    926FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:37:15Pertti Koskela1:38:28
    927SWESigtuna OK (856)+6:37:35Johan Kgler2:19:08
    928FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+6:37:59Elena Bondar1:48:25
    929FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+6:38:18Tatu Huovila2:08:00
    930FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+6:38:33Teemu Vuorenp1:58:17
    931FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+6:38:54Matti Hokkanen1:53:29
    932FINDroit (1123)+6:38:56Erkka Hautamki2:18:46
    933ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:39:02Evely Kaasiku1:38:00
    934FINArk United (575)+6:39:03Ingo Pfeifer1:43:50
    935FINArmatuuri (1918)+6:39:07Ville Kuusela2:12:51
    936FINTeam Lost (1076)+6:39:22Kimmo Viitanen2:31:18
    937FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:39:44Jonne Maunu1:49:14
    938FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+6:39:47Jarmo Hyypp1:56:37
    939FINTommin virheet (1722)+6:39:48Leevi Koskenniemi2:01:48
    940FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+6:39:49Kaasalainen Kare1:57:02
    941FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+6:39:50Anton Ukkola1:57:12
    942FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+6:40:01Jussi Heimovirta2:14:59
    943FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+6:40:05Mosa Paja1:59:48
    944ESTOK TON (864)+6:40:12Arvo Raja2:14:46
    945FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+6:40:20Esa Ryynnen2:40:53
    946FINEssity Finland (1091)+6:40:37Ossi Ikonen2:52:32
    947ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:40:43Marcos Eduardo1:49:15
    948FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+6:40:48Magnus Nygrd1:50:41
    949FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:40:51Juho Jutila1:55:38
    950FINLapin Sudet (584)+6:40:58Janne Hannola2:11:28
    951FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+6:41:01Matti Aula2:11:38
    952FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+6:42:03Ilari Sundberg2:15:04
    953FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:42:31Mikko Reitti1:40:46
    954FINTrimap (1888)+6:42:37Lauri Toivonen2:20:24
    955FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+6:42:38Istvan Plsti1:50:37
    956RUSIzhora (621)+6:43:00Andrei Zolotykh2:33:14
    957SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+6:43:04Erik sterberg2:24:07
    958FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:43:26Tuomas Virtanen1:56:26
    959NORstmarka OK (960)+6:43:31Ramberg Inge2:23:35
    960FINRastihapot (1589)+6:43:55Hanna Lyyra2:10:23
    961FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+6:43:56Jukka Mehtl2:13:06
    962FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:43:59Harri Korkka1:47:29
    963FINMaasillat (1261)+6:44:17Lauri Maasilta2:29:25
    964FINUrpon Rytky (860)+6:44:25Simo Jrvel2:12:31
    965FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:44:28Teuvo Koskinen1:56:40
    966FINRajaveljet (777)+6:44:53Janne Heino1:53:46
    967FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:45:33Suvituuli Asikainen1:47:04
    968FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:45:46Jari Myllynen1:49:04
    969FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+6:46:08Joonas Naumanen2:07:10
    970FINHernemen Porina (717)+6:46:11Timo Sihvonen2:30:54
    971FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:46:15Renne Tergujeff2:03:40
    972FINSweco (1240)+6:46:32Pekka Wrri2:12:03
    973FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:46:36Ilkka Kivikko1:50:04
    974SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+6:46:58Martin Kvarnstrm2:22:31
    975FINNavi 7 (1059)+6:47:08Iikka Korhonen2:42:03
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+6:47:22Pekka Peltoranta2:08:27
    977FINIK Kronan (722)+6:47:33Sren Svenlin2:04:29
    978FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+6:48:02Erika Tonteri2:32:26
    979FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+6:48:11Matias Karvinen2:09:45
    980FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:48:14Antti Vist1:57:50
    981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+6:48:30Mika Mukkala2:33:20
    982FINKonserni (749)+6:48:47Mikael Ahonen2:43:26
    983FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:48:52Tobias Martin1:56:47
    984FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:49:02Ville Varala1:22:35
    985FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+6:49:11Hannu Kohvakka2:42:34
    986FINHal Bro (1080)+6:49:14Tero Salonen1:42:50
    987FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+6:49:25Hannes Pasanen1:53:53
    988FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:49:36Humanitas-seura 71:50:40
    989FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:49:54Jussi Pesonen2:08:21
    990FINBarkit pll (979)+6:49:54Antti Kaipia2:06:55
    991FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+6:50:16Seppo Ojansivu1:59:17
    992FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+6:50:27Mika Tiihonen2:13:44
    993FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+6:50:32Johannes Kumpukoski2:16:56
    994FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:51:18Mika Lievonen2:08:54
    995FINNeliveto (1016)+6:51:27Markku Laivanen2:08:40
    996FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+6:51:37Juho Montonen2:21:24
    997FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:51:40Marko Isoaho2:08:41
    998FINRastihumppa (1947)+6:51:49Joonas Sakki2:13:29
    999FINSulzer (1042)+6:51:52Edward Paro1:53:14
    1000FINSK-0K (935)+6:52:16Juha Korhonen1:51:52
    1001FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:52:20Henri Munukka2:08:00
    1002FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:52:23Mikko Heino2:02:12
    1003FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:52:52Mikko Kahlos2:01:13
    1004FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:53:05Matti Jorva1:48:32
    1005FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:53:16Harri Koski1:49:18
    1006FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+6:53:24Juho Suni2:22:39
    1007FINTreSeven (1571)+6:53:25Aarni Joensuu1:58:01
    1008FINSelviytyjt (1036)+6:53:32Tommi Kuorilehto2:02:38
    1009FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+6:53:33Pyry Kauttu2:05:50
    1010FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:53:37Jukka Auvinen1:42:43
    1011FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+6:54:05Niko Kinnunen2:17:56
    1012FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+6:54:15Sara Karvonen1:43:49
    1013FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:54:30Tapani Niskanen2:03:53
    1014FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:54:54Jorma Piirainen1:58:56
    1015FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+6:55:08Jouni Monto2:24:00
    1016ESTBona Fide (667)+6:55:09Margus Lehtme2:03:16
    1017FINUrhK II08 (892)+6:55:28Jskelinen Ville2:48:03
    1018FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+6:55:31Anssi Grekula2:25:21
    1019FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:55:45Sanna Ylikyl1:52:40
    1020FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+6:55:51Matias Annala1:56:19
    1021FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:56:41Tuomo Torniainen1:57:52
    1022FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:57:41Pyry Willman1:59:34
    1023FINTP Industrials (1163)+6:57:42Petri Hammar2:24:11
    1024FINMetos (1055)+6:58:20Antti Myllys1:58:12
    1025FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:58:21Matti Raitoharju2:15:13
    1026FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:58:35Rainer Rbb2:15:24
    1027FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:58:48Jarkko Tiihonen2:06:37
    1028FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+6:58:49Mikael Haikka2:06:04
    1029FINErs seura (906)+6:58:55Jari-Pekka Rantala2:04:26
    1030FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+6:59:21Timo Tuominen1:59:55
    1031FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:59:23Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:10:02
    1032FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+6:59:26Hannu Keskitalo2:06:30
    1033FINDigita (1019)+6:59:40Mika Hirviniemi2:17:02
    1034FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:59:56Leo Ikonen2:16:32
    1035FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+7:00:05Juha Leikko2:04:52
    1036FINOK KPO (914)+7:00:10Matti Laukka2:05:42
    1037FINKops (1292)+7:00:13Janne Kyrnviita2:08:17
    1038SWEGanska OK (1001)+7:00:25Bengt Olsson2:29:23
    1039FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:00:26Ilkka Matikka2:41:41
    1040FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+7:00:54Jarkko Nevalainen2:06:33
    1041FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+7:01:19Aleksei Hamppu2:21:05
    1042FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+7:01:24Arne Sgfors1:56:31
    1043FINSolita (965)+7:01:31Tommi Rantanen2:02:38
    1044FINKaukaa haettu (985)+7:01:48Antti Laitinen1:44:11
    1045FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+7:02:22Eero Viitikko1:56:34
    1046FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+7:02:30Ville-Mikko Ojala2:08:08
    1047FINOK Computer (1262)+7:02:35Juha Peltonen2:19:38
    1048FINVarnitsa (1254)+7:02:46Lauri Hyvnen2:10:03
    1049FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+7:02:49Ossi Valtonen2:12:57
    1050FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+7:03:15Teemu Joensuu1:52:34
    1051FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+7:03:36Aleksi Lyytikinen2:21:56
    1052FINTSE for the Future (1398)+7:03:37Riku Levlehto1:47:35
    1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+7:03:55Pekka Laasonen2:33:22
    1054FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+7:04:09Maija Holopainen2:13:46
    1055FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+7:04:44Jarmo Siivari3:24:50
    1056FINFennia (1823)+7:05:21Harri Prssinen2:12:59
    1057FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+7:05:53Heikki Peltonen2:02:02
    1058FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+7:05:57Antti Pajukivi1:44:07
    1059FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+7:05:58Jussi Immonen2:00:34
    1060FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+7:06:21Petri Kairinen2:10:35
    1061FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+7:07:01Olli Takalammi2:03:25
    1062FINKanuuna (953)+7:07:03Sami Ahonen2:15:11
    1063FINCadpool (1204)+7:07:18Aarno Alanko1:57:01
    1064FINHI-TEAM (1191)+7:07:34Juho Pellinen2:42:49
    1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+7:07:37Kari Huhta2:14:42
    1066DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+7:07:42Lauri Kurri2:13:36
    1067SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+7:07:51Petter Lind1:52:56
    1068FINMMK OK (1157)+7:08:24Eetu Hyypp1:53:25
    1069FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+7:08:33Juhani Pohjala1:30:10
    1070FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+7:08:34Tuomo Ronkainen2:01:05
    1071FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+7:08:38Sampo Rahko1:37:44
    1072SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+7:08:47Tony Dalebrand2:17:30
    1073FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+7:09:05Jesse Kroos2:16:48
    1074FINMacGregor (828)+7:09:12Pasi Hokkanen2:18:17
    1075FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+7:09:12David Griffin1:57:24
    1076FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+7:10:21Ilpo Pentinpuro2:24:18
    1077FINOscar Software (1189)+7:10:55Mika Parjanen2:00:37
    1078FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+7:11:13Petteri Lintunen2:02:10
    1079FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+7:11:28Jere Luukkanen2:46:39
    1080FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+7:12:06Jukka Vuorinen2:40:56
    1081FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+7:12:21Aki Ajalin2:04:10
    1082FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+7:13:03Piia Randell2:03:10
    1083FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+7:13:10Lauri Pyrhnen2:08:04
    1084FINOK EMitVit (1181)+7:13:18Hanna Salmi2:27:19
    1085FINTASO (1802)+7:13:24Marko Saarela2:41:21
    1086FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+7:13:35Matti Kimonen2:08:29
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+7:13:49Seppo Ikheimo2:13:30
    1088FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+7:14:10Esa Parkko2:02:44
    1089FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+7:14:36Lauri Nieminen3:06:49
    1090FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+7:14:41Hannu Pienimki2:41:16
    1091FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+7:14:55Ville Pekala2:23:17
    1092FINKilon Kipint (932)+7:14:59Antti Kuivanen2:12:40
    1093FINX-suunnistajat (841)+7:15:08Hannu Kangas1:49:18
    1094FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+7:15:17Timo Jrvinen2:22:58
    1095FINMattersoft (1230)+7:15:36Sami Naatula1:53:55
    1096FINFennovoima (1075)+7:15:38Harri Lipiinen2:30:40
    1097FINOYS Vapari (1248)+7:15:47Tuukka Niinimki2:13:28
    1098FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+7:16:08Mikko Sorrela2:23:42
    1099FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+7:16:12Taneli Heikkil1:54:22
    1100FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+7:16:20Amilia Bjrklund1:35:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >