jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINPellon Ponsi (104)+3:05:39Markku Isokoski1:50:24
    202SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:06:02Tobias Sterchi1:38:28
    203SWETby OK (201)+3:06:47Anton Hnstrm1:44:00
    204NORAsker SK (547)+3:06:54Per Wirehn1:43:30
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+3:07:31Pasi Romppainen1:41:58
    206RUSMEPhI (276)+3:07:37Dmitriy Krylov1:40:41
    207SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+3:07:38Simon Waller1:43:06
    208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+3:09:16Terho Lahtinen1:46:19
    209FINOlavin Rasti (247)+3:10:30Niko Kauria1:43:09
    210SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+3:11:10Fredric Johansson1:59:51
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+3:11:14Jari Kansonen1:50:32
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+3:11:15Mika Tonder1:54:24
    213SWEGotlands OF (192)+3:12:10Andreas Nikolausson1:47:50
    214LATIK Auseklis (183)+3:13:54Valts Ulmanis1:39:52
    215FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+3:13:57Esa Vironen2:03:46
    216FINKoovee 5 (291)+3:14:01Petteri Toivanen1:50:05
    217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+3:15:03Konstantin Nazarov1:47:56
    218FINRasti-Jussit (349)+3:15:04Aku Hietaharju1:46:29
    219FINLynx 4 (321)+3:15:38Jussi Aumo1:48:03
    220SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+3:15:44Tomas Hallmn1:34:12
    221FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+3:15:52Timo Hongell1:50:59
    222SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+3:16:38Daniel Zwiker1:45:44
    223SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+3:16:38Jacob Bolin1:51:40
    224FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+3:16:47Arto Puro-Aho1:44:51
    225RUSFryazino (239)+3:17:24Maksim Tsvetkov1:48:47
    226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+3:17:26Andri Jordi1:33:51
    227FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+3:17:50Topias Uusitalo1:50:43
    228FINIK Falken (258)+3:17:52Lukas Ohls1:41:21
    229FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+3:18:02Juha Lilja1:43:13
    230NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+3:18:39Dag Ausen1:54:23
    231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+3:18:45Henrik Andersson1:46:53
    232FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+3:19:43Petri Strm1:47:39
    233SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+3:19:48Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:10
    234SWESundsvalls OK (275)+3:20:15Anders Vedin1:41:19
    235SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+3:20:42Janne Selkl1:51:15
    236SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+3:21:05Marcus Klasenius2:21:37
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+3:21:09Juuso Lindeqvist1:37:20
    238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+3:21:20Marko Ojala1:49:25
    239FINPihkaniskat (212)+3:22:04Josef Neumann1:47:09
    240FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+3:22:21Elias Tikkanen2:06:35
    241LATOK Kapa (148)+3:22:32Kaspars Cerjaks1:46:35
    242FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:24:39Samuli Salmenoja1:28:16
    243SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+3:25:01Johan Hysden2:20:18
    244SWEFK Gingarna (254)+3:25:30Magnus Larsson1:49:49
    245NORGanddal IL (378)+3:25:31Morten Bjerga Sundli1:46:49
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+3:25:42Janne Kortelainen1:58:49
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+3:25:50Aki Kauppinen1:49:58
    248FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:25:58Markus Jrvenp2:01:36
    249ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+3:26:00Janek Khr2:01:09
    250FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+3:26:08Mikko Simola1:53:45
    251SWESders-Tyres (267)+3:26:09Tomas Lilja1:47:11
    252LTUMedeina (241)+3:26:11Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:10
    253RUSOmega (196)+3:26:50Sergey Popov1:30:19
    254FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:27:15Tero Heinikangas1:46:30
    255RUSLegenda (231)+3:28:32Nikolay Rozhin1:29:54
    256FINOK77 2 (134)+3:28:52Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:04
    257LATOZONS OK (178)+3:28:55Edgars Bernans1:47:44
    258ESPCatalonia Team (162)+3:28:56Llei Viles1:58:59
    259FINNavi 3 (724)+3:29:14Risto Pasonen1:56:39
    260SWEUme OK (319)+3:29:25Mattias Johansson1:50:37
    261FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+3:30:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:01
    262FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+3:30:26Rami Heikkonen1:58:13
    263FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:31:28Roope Sormunen1:42:38
    264RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:31:43Aleksei Morozov1:35:30
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+3:31:47Janne Heikkinen1:49:06
    266FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+3:31:51Simo Vnttinen1:52:47
    267FINRasti 88 (226)+3:31:52Ilkka Nokka1:53:11
    268FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:32:06Niilo Lusila1:48:01
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+3:32:48Heikki Pesola1:58:14
    270SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+3:33:50Victor Sadarangani2:10:50
    271FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+3:34:20Teemu Juselius2:21:26
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:35:07Pavel Sysoev1:57:07
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+3:35:08Pasi Pyyknen2:08:11
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:35:21Antti Virtanen1:33:35
    275RUSUltra (145)+3:35:28Vlad Verinskii1:45:04
    276SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:35:33Rico Huebscher1:36:03
    277NOREmblem IL (379)+3:36:32smund Steen1:52:36
    278SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+3:36:57Simon Svahn1:54:05
    279RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:37:38Nikolay Panasenko1:41:32
    280FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+3:38:29Jaakko Leinonen1:57:09
    281SWEDela 2 (257)+3:38:33Ulf Lindqvist1:45:02
    282FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:39:11Tuomas Grnman1:46:49
    283FINRasTiimi (220)+3:39:12Lauri Gummerus2:08:25
    284FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:39:19Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:55:46
    285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:39:21Mikael Blessborn1:54:51
    286FINRasti E4 (300)+3:39:31Jani Pekkola1:53:08
    287RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:39:36Oleg Maksimov1:47:12
    288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:39:47Pasi Sarilampi2:03:32
    289FINLynx 5 (468)+3:39:53Niklas Sarparanta2:03:51
    290SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:41:23Tobias Karlsson1:48:40
    291FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:41:25Atte Honkonen1:43:12
    292FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:41:28Matti Virtanen1:48:10
    293NORBysen IL (248)+3:41:31Sigurd Stenvik1:52:49
    294FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:41:32Markus Palokangas1:49:09
    295FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:41:33Jukka Vnttinen1:44:52
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+3:41:35Samuli Heino1:45:31
    297SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:41:47Thomas Pettersson1:48:59
    298FINOK77 3 (469)+3:42:05Alexander Frey1:53:47
    299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+3:42:38Mikko Hulkkonen2:03:42
    300FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:42:46Sami Louekari1:50:11
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:43:59Sami Klviinen1:52:44
    302FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:44:46Valtteri Rantala1:56:20
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+3:45:27Taneli Korpinen1:43:44
    304FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:45:28Pasi Lehtonen1:42:47
    305GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:45:28Sam Fielding1:46:10
    306FINOK Botnia (326)+3:45:32Thomas Cederberg1:47:50
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:45:57Ove Hedlund2:03:06
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:46:06Fredrik Andersson1:54:10
    309FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+3:46:18Ahti Hynynen1:54:41
    310SWErla IF 3 (587)+3:47:17Lisa Andersson1:49:53
    311FINIF Minken (491)+3:47:33Lindstrm Mats1:49:43
    312NOREmit (364)+3:47:40Charlotte Watson1:52:27
    313FINLammin Ski (311)+3:47:55Henri Lehtomaa1:51:57
    314FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:50:02Antti Jrvenp1:44:01
    315LTUArboro OK (181)+3:51:19Darius Mitrikas2:05:24
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:51:21Leevi Liukkonen1:58:25
    317FINOK Terjrv (298)+3:52:03Oscar Hgnabba1:53:36
    318FINEx-Legends (229)+3:52:06Marko Pitknen1:46:28
    319FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:52:06Juha Laukkanen1:54:20
    320FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:52:08Mervi Pesu1:49:50
    321FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:52:10Evgeniy Paladiev1:41:05
    322RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:52:11Denis Murashko1:52:38
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+3:52:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:54:05
    324FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+3:52:57Sebastian Fingerroos2:11:33
    325FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:53:36Mikko Lohi1:52:35
    326FINNrpes OK (423)+3:53:53Jens Perus1:49:54
    327FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:53:53Pauli Mkel1:47:47
    328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:53:54Tuukka Invenius1:54:37
    329SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:53:58Anna Kindlundh1:55:18
    330FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:54:05Jukka Jarva1:52:13
    331SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:54:25Mike Nord2:00:38
    332NORModum OL (237)+3:54:45Karsten Kopland1:55:33
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:55:15Petri Mourujrvi1:53:34
    334FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:56:02Jonas Wahlberg1:56:37
    335FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:56:21Pertti Arola2:06:10
    336SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:56:35Peter Mohn1:46:14
    337FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+3:57:09Jaakko Nyrhinen2:00:36
    338ESTPuujalad (416)+3:57:35Artur Rauk1:37:26
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:58:06Anssi Kokkonen2:04:02
    340LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:58:38Krisjanis Mezulis1:52:26
    341FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:58:41Kristian Kannus1:52:23
    342FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+3:58:45Jukka Behm2:26:24
    343FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:59:21Antti Ahtiainen2:15:16
    344RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:59:33Gregory Korovkin2:02:19
    345FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:59:42Esa Kuoppala1:49:06
    346FINHiiltomiehet (268)+4:00:03Kai Holkeri2:03:44
    347NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+4:01:10Martin Blystad2:01:49
    348FIN7 Oikein (1702)+4:01:31Heikki Virekunnas1:47:47
    349FINPanssariprikaati (431)+4:02:10Ville Mkel1:32:31
    350FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+4:02:13Joni Mki2:14:20
    351ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+4:02:16Reigo Teervalt1:41:47
    352LTUOK Fortuna (665)+4:02:18Edvardas Scerbavicius1:36:59
    353FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+4:02:26Timo Kauppila1:59:39
    354NORVang OL (451)+4:02:35Sofie Johansson1:46:41
    355POLWKS SLASK (792)+4:02:38Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:19
    356FINRasti-Nokia (366)+4:02:39Jussi Helenius1:53:03
    357FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+4:02:48Fredric Portin1:18:43
    358FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+4:02:56Harri Tuliniemi1:51:13
    359FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+4:05:07Jarkko Orjala1:58:59
    360FINSuunta Jurva (583)+4:05:09Matti Tarkkanen1:54:46
    361NORHeming Orientering (187)+4:05:15August Syrdal en2:06:15
    362FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+4:06:30Lauri Aaltonen2:00:06
    363GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+4:06:30Ben Stansfield1:57:23
    364FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:07:38Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:04
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+4:09:45Mikko Truhponen1:52:31
    366RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+4:10:16Alexey Zuzov2:04:42
    367FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+4:10:30Janne Partanen2:09:46
    368RUSOmega 2 (285)+4:10:56Aleksandr Kolpakov1:59:54
    369FINVeikkaus (683)+4:11:06Harri Jrvinen2:08:58
    370FINLuumen Rasti (373)+4:11:09Jukka Pokela1:39:29
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+4:11:54Mrten Olsson2:02:39
    372NOROK Moss (570)+4:12:04Donatas Kontautas2:39:24
    373SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+4:12:06Joel Berring1:46:24
    374NORKonnerud IL (242)+4:12:18Anniken Ranvik1:51:54
    375FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+4:12:22Jaakko Penttinen1:43:23
    376FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+4:12:36Sami Mnty2:03:44
    377FINNostars (337)+4:12:55Pekka Juvakka2:00:11
    378FINOK77 9 (1409)+4:13:14Kare Visuri1:50:21
    379FINNastolan Ter (436)+4:13:15Jussi Anttila1:51:00
    380LAT30draugi.lv (388)+4:14:04Uldis Klepers1:31:24
    381FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+4:14:19Matti Aalto1:47:23
    382FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+4:14:28Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:58:29
    383FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+4:14:34Antti Karhunen1:50:36
    384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+4:15:19Christoffer Mikander2:12:43
    385NORWing OK (486)+4:16:11Bernt Brynhildsen2:01:51
    386FINSappion Veikot (643)+4:16:12Taneli Autio2:18:34
    387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+4:16:32Olli Himanen2:10:12
    388LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:16:52Gints Trezins1:51:21
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+4:17:17Axel Nalbin1:45:41
    390USAOUSA (421)+4:18:54Michael Michael1:48:17
    391FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+4:19:06Petri Kiiskinen1:41:57
    392SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+4:19:39Kristin Hylander1:53:44
    393HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+4:19:51Benedek Balint1:49:29
    394FINOC Toffee (473)+4:21:13Sami Tuhkanen2:02:52
    395SWELeksands OK (461)+4:21:36Mattias Ns2:15:25
    396FINBertelin pojat (560)+4:21:40Markus Pentti2:04:25
    397FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+4:21:42Janne Ristolainen2:15:49
    398FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+4:21:45Jon Majors1:46:42
    399FINMusta Neli (582)+4:21:49Jussi Laimio1:47:45
    400RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+4:21:53Anton Vernichesko2:11:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >