jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+5:16:07Tommi Itkonen2:06:12
    602FINJkriprikaati (484)+5:16:46Antti Palokangas1:50:04
    603SWERns OK 2 (793)+5:16:52Roine Andersson1:38:22
    604FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+5:17:13Teemu Rantala1:42:33
    605FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+5:17:58Pekka Norri1:55:27
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+5:18:18Arsi Veikkolainen2:03:44
    607FINNenosen veljekset (668)+5:18:43Sami Nenonen2:01:17
    608FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+5:18:45Heikki Havukainen1:58:06
    609FINPK Racing Team (686)+5:18:46Sami Pietil1:55:44
    610FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+5:18:54Antti Leinonen1:52:17
    611FINKerkesix (791)+5:19:02Nino Ahokas2:19:58
    612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+5:19:22Harri Kaipainen1:56:47
    613FINUNO SK (867)+5:20:22Lindbom Jan2:00:20
    614SWESkarpncks OL (768)+5:20:24Erik Widing2:04:33
    615FINAnnila (1801)+5:20:38Markus Annila2:07:26
    616FINIF land (655)+5:20:43Jan Sjuls2:02:35
    617FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+5:21:35Timo Polari2:22:35
    618FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+5:21:45Eemeli Kiljunen1:57:31
    619FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:22:20Hanna Siven1:44:04
    620FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+5:22:31Niilo Ruotsalainen2:00:24
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+5:22:36Stefano Raus2:02:26
    622FINTuuripellet (537)+5:22:36Jussi Vanhanen2:13:02
    623FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+5:23:00Jouni Kasurinen1:55:24
    624FINEtulan veljekset (546)+5:23:39Niko Etula2:00:02
    625FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:23:50Matti Piha1:45:20
    626SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+5:24:20Johan Lidmar2:06:47
    627FINPijt-Rasti (751)+5:24:51Vesa Thtinen2:00:22
    628FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+5:24:53Arttu Munukka2:07:08
    629FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:25:38Leevi Virkkala1:56:17
    630NORWing OK 2 (857)+5:25:44dne Skjveland Jssing2:10:40
    631FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:26:02Antti Virkajrvi1:58:38
    632SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:26:15Joel Kristiansson1:41:10
    633FINRastiketut (460)+5:26:19Santeri Syrj1:58:08
    634FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:26:41Matti Kangasniemi2:01:22
    635FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:26:42Mikko Numminen1:43:22
    636SWETriona (1840)+5:26:56Niclas Eklw2:34:32
    637FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+5:27:03Mika Simonen2:16:46
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+5:27:55Jani Mntytrm1:46:53
    639FINFTA (733)+5:27:55Joonas Taipale2:12:16
    640LATSurikati (658)+5:28:33Silgals Kalvis2:14:37
    641FINIK Falken 2 (901)+5:28:37Jan Lindfors2:21:44
    642FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:28:47Antti Hyttinen1:57:39
    643FINJahtimiehet (1757)+5:28:50Jari Mkinen2:18:34
    644FINeLadies (755)+5:28:55Marja-Liisa Autti2:09:14
    645NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+5:29:23Harald Srensen2:59:41
    646FINOK77 4 (610)+5:29:28Daniel Backman1:48:58
    647SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:29:38Stephan Bernhard2:00:02
    648SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:30:03Torbjrn Blom2:07:42
    649FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:30:08Jyri Uusitalo1:42:00
    650FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:30:10Juha Riepponen2:02:02
    651FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:30:22Matti Horppu1:52:29
    652FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:30:26Jussi Mkel2:10:10
    653FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:30:47Ismo Raitanen2:02:37
    654FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:30:52Vili Virkki1:53:15
    655FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:31:02Heini Hemminki2:05:49
    656FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:31:24Jouni Salmela2:06:56
    657FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+5:31:26Jouko Kukkonen2:24:40
    658FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:31:40Ari Niiranen2:03:33
    659FINLytnen Rastit (780)+5:31:53Ilpo Huolman1:46:49
    660FINJuuan Jnne (670)+5:31:58Ville Ovaskainen2:19:09
    661FINGeodeesi (761)+5:32:22Jrvenp Esa1:53:29
    662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+5:32:45Raimonds Bricis2:14:57
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:33:11Gennady Bogopolski1:54:50
    664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:33:15Juha Koppinen2:06:03
    665FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+5:33:25Waltter Toiva1:51:14
    666FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+5:33:41Arto Tielinen1:52:22
    667FINMalax IF (902)+5:33:46Lukas Vesterback1:58:39
    668FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:34:17Tommi Kemppainen2:05:07
    669FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:34:32Antero Lappalainen2:02:54
    670FINJussis seven (676)+5:34:34Jukka Sjsten1:59:22
    671FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+5:34:38Kimmo Heljasvuo2:24:25
    672FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:35:02Ronnie Hyvrinen1:56:35
    673FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:35:06Marko Nisula1:45:00
    674FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+5:35:25Teppo Rautiainen2:22:07
    675FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+5:35:32Ville Simola1:45:32
    676FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+5:36:15Lauri Mkinen2:25:16
    677FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:36:16Pauli Kainiemi2:15:03
    678FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:36:18Ari Vnttil1:55:21
    679FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:36:30Matti Jakkula2:05:19
    680FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:36:39Anssi Krkkinen2:13:32
    681FINAron Haka (602)+5:37:01Sakari Herrala2:16:24
    682FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+5:37:12Tapani Naakka1:46:45
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:37:18Tero Khtv1:55:49
    684FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:37:38Pasi Lahtinen2:06:10
    685FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+5:37:43Otto Kumpulainen2:06:05
    686FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+5:37:48Jani Leinonen1:45:03
    687ESTOK West (605)+5:38:27Toomas Tammer2:03:49
    688FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+5:39:19Roni Lukkarinen2:20:15
    689FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+5:40:21Teppo Ahonen2:05:23
    690FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+5:40:38Mikko Suihkonen2:10:49
    691FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:40:49Ari Lantta1:59:07
    692FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:40:59Riku Kankkunen1:48:09
    693FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:41:42Vili Hmlinen2:16:36
    694FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:42:09Ville Joskitt2:15:26
    695FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:42:16Ville Ruotsalainen2:08:58
    696FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:42:44Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:07
    697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+5:42:46Outi Sepp2:03:48
    698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:42:56Timo Rapeli2:16:42
    699FIN007Hyypp (784)+5:43:25Simeon Hyypp2:05:44
    700FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:31Katja Lahtinen2:04:46
    701FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:43:36Jussi Ojala1:55:33
    702FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:31Tuomas Johansson1:43:40
    703FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:35Jani Rouvali2:12:53
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:36Saku Puumala2:07:04
    705FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:45Lauri Jylnki1:51:39
    706FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:45:11Antti Korpi2:05:49
    707FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:27Eetu Lakanen1:41:39
    708FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:37Leo Tolvanen2:13:14
    709FINMetshallitus (457)+5:46:00Pekka Teivaanmki1:44:46
    710FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:00
    711FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:28Toni Lindroos2:00:27
    712FINSukK 83 (757)+5:47:06Jere Grhn2:05:48
    713FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:41Niko Hautala1:54:09
    714GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:56Yasha Chechik1:54:36
    715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:17Pietari Vuorensola2:12:43
    716FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:29Henri Jelonen1:46:34
    717FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:30Jouko Jrnefelt1:45:01
    718POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:31Pawel Moszkowicz1:46:35
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:51Petri Vanninen2:04:44
    720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:04Ari Karjalainen2:07:01
    721FINNabla (1044)+5:49:06Joonas Hohkuri1:55:47
    722FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:17Hannu Manninen2:12:54
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:54rjan Ahnoff2:12:36
    724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:20Henrika Backlund2:19:09
    725FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:30Ville Kinnunen1:57:38
    726FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:50Olli sterman1:52:45
    727FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:51:57Kaisa Halme2:59:19
    728RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:16Sergey Taymanov2:42:05
    729GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:20Fannybaws Mcboatface1:28:24
    730FINEKI (1162)+5:52:22Ilkka Tawast2:06:25
    731FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:52:36Juha Korkiasaari2:12:39
    732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:39Jukka Viero1:51:51
    733FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:48Juha Rinne2:01:34
    734FINNavi 6 (687)+5:52:59Juho Siikil1:51:23
    735FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:06Seppo Varmavuo2:33:08
    736FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:17Sampsa Tiainen2:06:50
    737FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:25Harri Hietamki2:00:06
    738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:29Ville Mnnist2:15:42
    739FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:54:01Markus Tylli1:59:57
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:15Juho Leini2:12:40
    741FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:54:30Sami Valjakka2:25:26
    742FINFuturice (968)+5:54:49Petri Nikkanen1:58:09
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:55Lindblom Magnus2:12:50
    744FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:08Matti Kilpi1:50:23
    745FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:33Mika Helander2:09:08
    746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:35Mikko Lensu2:24:01
    747FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:55:50Leif Strandberg2:17:16
    748NORVerdal OK (356)+5:55:54Inge Hafstad2:55:16
    749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:03Ville Hukkanen2:17:52
    750FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:27Markus Haakana2:06:39
    751FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:28Niilo Helkama2:12:19
    752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:44Jaakko Ranta1:45:42
    753FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:01Jari Leppimki1:58:15
    754FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:05Esko Pensas2:00:25
    755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:06Jouko Visnen1:57:17
    756FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:10Rauli Raitolampi2:19:45
    757SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:17Niklas Frisk2:29:37
    758FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:22Otto Saaranto2:08:52
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:57:54Risto Haverinen1:56:11
    760FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:57:59Mikko Paavola2:04:09
    761NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:17Jon Erik Kvarme2:12:51
    762FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:58:53Eetu Hirvonen1:50:08
    763FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:21Joel Ahola2:41:46
    764FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:57:59
    765FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:31Patrik Levlin2:00:45
    766FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:21Ari Jalli2:28:55
    767FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:26Sami Vhnen1:34:53
    768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:33Tatu Paavilainen2:44:01
    769NOROK Skynar (995)+6:00:44Hallvar Hallan2:34:53
    770FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:35Anders Brink2:17:06
    771SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:02:57Jonn Boman2:37:40
    772FINSAL (785)+6:03:01Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:12
    773FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:05Panu Kuittinen1:52:40
    774FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:09Roope Tuori2:02:15
    775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:43Arturs Graube2:05:16
    776FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:05Jarmo Kailio2:20:07
    777FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:20Jani Mikkonen2:01:24
    778FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:23Tuomas Mkinen2:03:54
    779FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:04:29Joni Mustonen1:45:41
    780FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:56Martti Palokangas2:17:53
    781SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:05:02Martina Welen1:46:29
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mkinen2:24:13
    783FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:05:33Virta Jallu1:34:22
    784FINTamrock (869)+6:05:34Esa Rantala2:19:24
    785FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:04Johan Uusimki2:18:27
    786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:09Teemu Hourula2:04:41
    787FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:14Tomi Maksimainen1:55:22
    788FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:26Jonas Furubacka2:19:53
    789SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:49Anton Pettersson2:53:17
    790FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:08
    791FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:20Mikael Gull2:01:06
    792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:35Toni Karsikas2:06:50
    793FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:07:56Juha Niemenmaa2:07:15
    794SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:03Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:09
    795FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:52:20
    796FINHnt SK (900)+6:08:38Mikko Menp2:22:02
    797FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:49Marko Pekurinen1:54:16
    798FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:38Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:43:59
    799FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:38Kari Vtinen1:57:38
    800FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:41Veikko Reini1:59:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >