jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+5:43:36Jussi Ojala1:55:33
    702FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:31Tuomas Johansson1:43:40
    703FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:35Jani Rouvali2:12:53
    704FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:36Saku Puumala2:07:04
    705FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:45Lauri Jylnki1:51:39
    706FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+5:45:11Antti Korpi2:05:49
    707FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:27Eetu Lakanen1:41:39
    708FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:37Leo Tolvanen2:13:14
    709FINMetshallitus (457)+5:46:00Pekka Teivaanmki1:44:46
    710FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:00
    711FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:28Toni Lindroos2:00:27
    712FINSukK 83 (757)+5:47:06Jere Grhn2:05:48
    713FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:41Niko Hautala1:54:09
    714GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:56Yasha Chechik1:54:36
    715FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:17Pietari Vuorensola2:12:43
    716FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:29Henri Jelonen1:46:34
    717FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:30Jouko Jrnefelt1:45:01
    718POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:31Pawel Moszkowicz1:46:35
    719FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:51Petri Vanninen2:04:44
    720FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:04Ari Karjalainen2:07:01
    721FINNabla (1044)+5:49:06Joonas Hohkuri1:55:47
    722FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:17Hannu Manninen2:12:54
    723SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:54rjan Ahnoff2:12:36
    724FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:20Henrika Backlund2:19:09
    725FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:30Ville Kinnunen1:57:38
    726FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:50Olli sterman1:52:45
    727FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:51:57Kaisa Halme2:59:19
    728RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:16Sergey Taymanov2:42:05
    729GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:20Fannybaws Mcboatface1:28:24
    730FINEKI (1162)+5:52:22Ilkka Tawast2:06:25
    731FINYlneen Kiri (812)+5:52:36Juha Korkiasaari2:12:39
    732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:39Jukka Viero1:51:51
    733FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:48Juha Rinne2:01:34
    734FINNavi 6 (687)+5:52:59Juho Siikil1:51:23
    735FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:06Seppo Varmavuo2:33:08
    736FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:17Sampsa Tiainen2:06:50
    737FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:25Harri Hietamki2:00:06
    738FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:29Ville Mnnist2:15:42
    739FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+5:54:01Markus Tylli1:59:57
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:15Juho Leini2:12:40
    741FINSerkkujen y (879)+5:54:30Sami Valjakka2:25:26
    742FINFuturice (968)+5:54:49Petri Nikkanen1:58:09
    743SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:55Lindblom Magnus2:12:50
    744FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:08Matti Kilpi1:50:23
    745FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:33Mika Helander2:09:08
    746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:35Mikko Lensu2:24:01
    747FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:55:50Leif Strandberg2:17:16
    748NORVerdal OK (356)+5:55:54Inge Hafstad2:55:16
    749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:03Ville Hukkanen2:17:52
    750FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:27Markus Haakana2:06:39
    751FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:28Niilo Helkama2:12:19
    752FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:44Jaakko Ranta1:45:42
    753FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:01Jari Leppimki1:58:15
    754FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:05Esko Pensas2:00:25
    755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:06Jouko Visnen1:57:17
    756FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:10Rauli Raitolampi2:19:45
    757SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:17Niklas Frisk2:29:37
    758FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:22Otto Saaranto2:08:52
    759FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:57:54Risto Haverinen1:56:11
    760FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:57:59Mikko Paavola2:04:09
    761NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:17Jon Erik Kvarme2:12:51
    762FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+5:58:53Eetu Hirvonen1:50:08
    763FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:21Joel Ahola2:41:46
    764FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:57:59
    765FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:31Patrik Levlin2:00:45
    766FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:21Ari Jalli2:28:55
    767FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:26Sami Vhnen1:34:53
    768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:33Tatu Paavilainen2:44:01
    769NOROK Skynar (995)+6:00:44Hallvar Hallan2:34:53
    770FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:35Anders Brink2:17:06
    771SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:02:57Jonn Boman2:37:40
    772FINSAL (785)+6:03:01Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:12
    773FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:05Panu Kuittinen1:52:40
    774FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:09Roope Tuori2:02:15
    775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:43Arturs Graube2:05:16
    776FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:05Jarmo Kailio2:20:07
    777FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:20Jani Mikkonen2:01:24
    778FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:23Tuomas Mkinen2:03:54
    779FINTsmis-Team (896)+6:04:29Joni Mustonen1:45:41
    780FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:56Martti Palokangas2:17:53
    781SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:05:02Martina Welen1:46:29
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mkinen2:24:13
    783FINTeam Nssri (1690)+6:05:33Virta Jallu1:34:22
    784FINTamrock (869)+6:05:34Esa Rantala2:19:24
    785FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:04Johan Uusimki2:18:27
    786FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:09Teemu Hourula2:04:41
    787FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:14Tomi Maksimainen1:55:22
    788FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:26Jonas Furubacka2:19:53
    789SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:49Anton Pettersson2:53:17
    790FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:08
    791FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:20Mikael Gull2:01:06
    792FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:35Toni Karsikas2:06:50
    793FINMets Board Kyro (947)+6:07:56Juha Niemenmaa2:07:15
    794SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:03Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:09
    795FINEpiln Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:52:20
    796FINHnt SK (900)+6:08:38Mikko Menp2:22:02
    797FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:49Marko Pekurinen1:54:16
    798FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:38Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:43:59
    799FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+6:09:38Kari Vtinen1:57:38
    800FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+6:09:41Veikko Reini1:59:25
    801FINTurun Visat (826)+6:09:53Anssi Tervonen2:10:53
    802FINPelikassit (556)+6:10:06Joni Kinnunen2:24:12
    803FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+6:10:24Jari Mtt2:35:48
    804FINRssi-Rasti (770)+6:10:40Tuukka Tuomela2:07:54
    805FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+6:11:07Timo Lemmetty2:24:40
    806FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+6:11:26Jani Willman2:12:14
    807FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+6:11:43Jyrki Kaunismki2:09:17
    808SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+6:12:14Fredrikas Girls 72:17:05
    809SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+6:12:46Filip Barkestedt2:22:38
    810FINJudica (917)+6:12:49Juuso Ouli2:26:22
    811FINLets get LOST (877)+6:13:00Artur Haavisto2:03:49
    812FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+6:13:09Jaakko Laine1:36:00
    813FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+6:13:16Jaakko Leppnen1:59:10
    814FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+6:13:21Kimmo Gynther1:49:35
    815FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+6:14:02Venla Tiljander2:56:32
    816FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+6:14:12Joonas Jrvel2:12:45
    817SWEGandvik IK (1084)+6:14:32Joel Andersson2:23:49
    818FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+6:15:24Mirva Hilander2:13:55
    819FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+6:15:28Ville Siekkinen2:29:54
    820FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+6:15:47Mikko Kiiski2:05:53
    821FINOulun Raksa (830)+6:15:56Tuomo Poutiainen2:04:45
    822FINVuorenveikot (938)+6:15:59Maiju Nurmela1:46:42
    823FINOK Trian 6 (853)+6:16:03Mika Mtt2:14:04
    824FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+6:16:10Tapani Mkinen2:00:49
    825FINSahtiserkut (973)+6:16:40Timo Ahvenainen1:36:16
    826FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+6:17:10Antti Jokinen2:13:12
    827FINFTA 2 (1015)+6:17:24Petteri Muola2:02:23
    828FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+6:17:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:55:30
    829FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+6:17:42Timo Koivisto2:24:55
    830FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+6:17:50Ari Puranen2:53:17
    831FINWonkamiehet (1005)+6:18:06Tapio Niemi2:23:58
    832LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+6:18:08Arnis Klavins2:02:12
    833FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+6:18:25Tomi Lehtola2:03:52
    834FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+6:18:46Juuso Hakala2:04:06
    835FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+6:19:00Niko Latva1:51:42
    836FINPss Viiraa (1901)+6:19:04Teemu Halttunen1:50:33
    837FINNCS Sport (1287)+6:19:39Markku Vainikka1:55:43
    838FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+6:20:40Jaakko Roponen2:05:37
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+6:20:42Juuso Visnen2:09:01
    840FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+6:21:02Ville Kauppi2:15:16
    841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+6:21:58Ville Villman2:13:54
    842FINVakka-Rasti (924)+6:22:07Kari Jalava2:15:14
    843FINSPYMS (1007)+6:22:07Essi Visnen1:53:09
    844FINRastihaukat (653)+6:22:13Juha Ojala1:52:13
    845FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+6:22:28Ketonen Tuomas2:06:26
    846SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+6:22:46Jacob Svensson2:00:26
    847FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+6:22:52Heikki Nurmela1:49:45
    848ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+6:23:13Jakob Naagel1:54:13
    849FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+6:23:29Ari Koskela2:21:48
    850ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+6:23:32Tauno Murakas2:24:27
    851FINTeam Klinga (1774)+6:23:33Lauri Klinga1:55:32
    852FINInnOK (786)+6:23:42Jussi Toivonen1:55:49
    853FINEDX (1049)+6:23:54Rami Heikkil2:07:27
    854FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+6:23:55Niko Koskela1:39:19
    855FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+6:24:09Arttu Vesterinen2:00:22
    856FINKuoLO (1935)+6:24:54Henri Turtiainen2:04:43
    857FINKone-Yijl (743)+6:25:12Joonas Lepp2:43:09
    858LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:25:22Ansis Actins1:41:37
    859FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+6:25:35Eero Leino1:56:21
    860GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+6:25:57Stefan Nordstrm2:14:43
    861FINSomeron Esa (703)+6:26:05Vesa Hakala2:19:00
    862SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+6:26:06Rikard Borg2:20:43
    863FINeLadies 2 (1222)+6:26:15Mirka Haataja2:24:35
    864FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+6:26:30Mikael Anttonen2:17:09
    865FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+6:27:43Petteri Suominen2:08:05
    866FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+6:27:46Ismo Lahtinen2:33:58
    867FINPaha Rasti (735)+6:27:47Kimmo Eronen2:17:25
    868FINTeam Azure (779)+6:27:48Simo Ptri2:41:24
    869FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+6:28:21Mikko Walamies1:52:18
    870FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+6:28:49Jyrki Olkkonen2:14:04
    871FINAuran Vannas (850)+6:28:57Pauli Syrjl2:36:02
    872FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+6:29:25Seppo Salmela2:14:05
    873FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+6:29:34Ville Ahvonen1:45:23
    874FINHarhaveikot (1063)+6:29:38Ville Reinikainen1:57:53
    875FINRaTro (954)+6:29:42Jaakko Rissanen1:39:21
    876FINLapin Veikot (459)+6:29:44Juha Kultima2:17:05
    877FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+6:29:44Esa Kangasmki2:15:07
    878FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+6:29:46Sampsa Laakso2:02:09
    879SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+6:29:52Jonas Bergenfur2:20:09
    880FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+6:30:27Juha Ekola2:14:57
    881SWEHaninge SOK (294)+6:30:28 Vacant|2:29:05
    882FINUusi Verso (766)+6:30:33Heikki Kultala1:46:34
    883FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+6:30:33Masa Keskitalo1:45:37
    884FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+6:30:35Marko Lilja2:14:06
    885SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+6:30:37Christer Arksand2:02:33
    886FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+6:30:47Ahti Romo2:19:52
    887FINAjokoirat (763)+6:31:07Markus Lindqvist2:07:08
    888FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+6:31:23Ritva Partanen2:27:11
    889FINTurun Puristus (1041)+6:31:47Tiitus Unhola2:13:28
    890FINVnkypannu (1151)+6:32:10Teemu Partio2:08:28
    891FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+6:32:18Matti Putkiranta2:08:28
    892FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+6:32:34Olli Laaksonen2:20:55
    893FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+6:32:45Jari Mikkonen2:25:13
    894FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+6:32:51Samu Kylml2:28:14
    895FINVanutoppahousut (854)+6:32:51Sami Muhonen2:35:24
    896FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+6:33:17Antti Turkia2:12:27
    897FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+6:34:30Valtteri Vuolle2:12:42
    898FINOC Harharetki (921)+6:34:30Mikko Knuutila2:35:37
    899FINPalo-88 (752)+6:34:32Jari Ahto1:53:26
    900FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+6:34:32Iiro Suppula2:16:49
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >