1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | 1:41:03 | Teemu Oksanen | 29:55 | ||
2 | NTNUI (13) | +1:23 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 28:38 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (9) | +1:25 | Anders Nordberg | 30:03 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:27 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 28:33 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:29 | Axel Granqvist | 28:16 | ||
6 | MS Parma (36) | +1:33 | Topi Penttinen | 29:00 | ||
7 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:35 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 31:45 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:55 | Erik Berzell | 29:04 | ||
9 | Halden SK (11) | +1:56 | Elias Backlund Ekvall | 28:30 | ||
10 | Ol Norska (31) | +1:58 | Remo Ruch | 28:47 | ||
11 | OK Kolmården (58) | +2:00 | Oskar Leinonen | 28:58 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +2:01 | Rudolfs Zernis | 30:54 | ||
13 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +2:05 | Andreas Bergander | 29:18 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:08 | Anton Kuukka | 29:31 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (67) | +2:10 | Samu Lehtola | 29:14 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +2:13 | Veli Kangas | 29:35 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +2:16 | Simon Harden | 29:35 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (35) | +2:16 | Mathias Hallmén | 32:21 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:21 | Mikael Fabritius | 29:46 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +2:22 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 31:06 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +2:22 | Andreas Sölberg | 30:25 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +2:23 | Simonin Nick | 29:41 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +2:26 | Aaro Julkunen | 29:37 | ||
24 | Kils OK (156) | +2:26 | Hgo Lillieström | 29:53 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +2:28 | Mikael Eliasson | 29:54 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +2:32 | Edvin Smedberg | 31:19 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +2:33 | Johan Ek Larsson | 30:09 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +2:37 | Rauli Aho | 29:32 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (65) | +2:53 | Daniel Roos | 28:35 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +2:55 | Oskar Sandberg | 30:06 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +2:57 | Marek Minar | 30:17 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +3:03 | Martin Regborn | 28:48 | ||
33 | Växjö OK (59) | +3:04 | Isac Ericsson | 31:56 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (44) | +3:09 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 30:39 | ||
35 | Navi 2 (116) | +3:15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 30:27 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +3:39 | Daniel Martinsson | 32:16 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (2) | +4:38 | Florian Schneider | 30:36 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +4:54 | Severin Howald | 31:35 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +5:47 | Martin Jansson | 31:47 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +5:48 | Jani Lakanen | 32:47 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (114) | +6:39 | Jesper Lysell | 34:24 | ||
42 | OK Linne (4) | +7:01 | Oskar Sjöberg | 34:08 | ||
43 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +7:51 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 32:13 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:52 | Aleksi Sorsa | 33:42 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (115) | +7:58 | Ville Pasanen | 30:12 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +8:01 | Lari Takanen | 30:05 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +8:02 | Johan Nordlund | 31:29 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (34) | +8:04 | Joona Huila | 30:24 | ||
49 | Lynx (25) | +8:05 | Aapo Leskinen | 33:42 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:07 | Martins Sirmais | 35:38 | ||
51 | Koovee (7) | +8:51 | Topi Anjala | 33:09 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +8:59 | Sander Vaher | 31:18 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (52) | +9:19 | Hugo Kindborn | 34:56 | ||
54 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +9:27 | Oskari Nummelin | 35:20 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:29 | Henrik Johannesson | 28:21 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +10:43 | Oskari Liukkonen | 31:47 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +10:54 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 32:11 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +10:55 | Pyry Willman | 35:05 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (55) | +11:08 | Elena Roos | 38:25 | ||
60 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +11:13 | Taneli Pantsar | 37:46 | ||
61 | Navi (23) | +11:33 | Corentin Roux | 31:32 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +11:42 | Daniel Koivisto | 37:29 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (17) | +11:51 | Emil Andersson | 32:09 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (148) | +11:56 | Kim Fagerudd | 36:17 | ||
65 | OK77 (76) | +12:06 | Jonny Donner | 33:14 | ||
66 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +12:10 | Ivan Rodionov | 32:53 | ||
67 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +12:12 | Jyri Uusitalo | 34:22 | ||
68 | IF Hagen (136) | +12:12 | Axel Olsson | 33:06 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +12:42 | Erik Liljeqvist | 33:02 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (94) | +13:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 34:35 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +14:07 | Eero Inkeri | 36:18 | ||
72 | OK Orion (38) | +14:08 | Erik Andersson | 32:22 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (75) | +14:21 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 31:35 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +14:23 | Juha Luoma | 33:15 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +14:24 | Anders Hedberg | 32:36 | ||
76 | CA Rosé (127) | +14:27 | David Bürge | 38:22 | ||
77 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +14:30 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 36:35 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +14:39 | Mikko Hölsö | 31:58 | ||
79 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +14:40 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 32:52 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK (85) | +14:44 | Mattias Kallhauge | 32:27 | ||
81 | OK Trian (51) | +14:46 | Jani Virta | 30:48 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +14:47 | Tuukka Senttula | 32:02 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +14:55 | Martin Nilsson | 31:05 | ||
84 | Linköpings OK (72) | +14:57 | Martin Smelik | 31:25 | ||
85 | Skogslöparna (153) | +14:58 | Börje Pauler | 33:11 | ||
86 | OK!Sport (720) | +14:59 | Mikolaj Dudkowski | 33:52 | ||
87 | Laihian Luja (425) | +15:00 | Eemeli Kumara | 31:54 | ||
88 | OLV Baselland (28) | +15:00 | Noah Zbinden | 31:47 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK (49) | +15:01 | Emil Andersson | 32:57 | ||
90 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +15:03 | Emil Boström | 36:27 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +15:06 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 31:57 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +16:34 | Otto Saikkonen | 32:18 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +16:36 | Santeri Sainio | 33:27 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +16:39 | Petri Noponen | 33:42 | ||
95 | Västerviks OK (73) | +16:47 | Christian Svensson | 38:55 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +17:10 | Tuomas Outinen | 36:49 | ||
97 | OK Linne 2 (40) | +17:11 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 35:06 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +17:14 | Emil Jönsson | 32:53 | ||
99 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +17:15 | Erik Engstrand | 33:20 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +17:16 | Niko Nissinen | 34:35 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (138) | +17:25 | Tommi Hakuli | 34:28 | ||
102 | Rasti 88 (268) | +17:27 | Vesa Nokka | 34:32 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +18:09 | Kalle Liukkonen | 39:04 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +18:26 | Jani Sompi | 36:30 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +18:37 | Maxim Sychev | 33:56 | ||
106 | Värska OK Peko (352) | +18:41 | Randy Korb | 35:40 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +19:16 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 32:30 | ||
108 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +19:18 | Cyril Bucher | 32:51 | ||
109 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +19:21 | Markus Vainiomäki | 39:51 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +19:23 | Pyry Mattila | 34:04 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +19:25 | Lari Pernu | 32:18 | ||
112 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +19:28 | Lars Widmer | 34:48 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +19:31 | Mikko Tervakangas | 33:29 | ||
114 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +19:40 | Miikka Ketonen | 33:42 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (121) | +19:45 | Davis Dislers | 36:06 | ||
116 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +19:51 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 35:59 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +19:57 | Timo Ahvenainen | 35:48 | ||
118 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +20:14 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 37:21 | ||
119 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +20:16 | Elis Ivers | 35:56 | ||
120 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +20:55 | Simon Fröjdö | 36:32 | ||
121 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +20:55 | Jacob Steinthal | 39:34 | ||
122 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +20:56 | Grahn Daniel | 38:56 | ||
123 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +20:56 | Raino Pesu | 36:45 | ||
124 | Koovee 3 (105) | +20:56 | Joel Schüle | 37:29 | ||
125 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +20:56 | Jakob Ingström | 37:09 | ||
126 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +20:56 | Janne Nurminen | 38:52 | ||
127 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +20:57 | Elias Mölnvik | 39:43 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +21:42 | Juha Korpio | 37:04 | ||
129 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +21:54 | Pekka Lapila | 38:50 | ||
130 | OK Rodhen (197) | +22:18 | Emil Grehn | 35:23 | ||
131 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +22:21 | Martin Windling | 35:35 | ||
132 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +23:41 | Oscar Stomberg | 37:34 | ||
133 | IF Femman (146) | +23:42 | Matias Lund | 37:47 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +23:48 | Joel Hakala | 40:16 | ||
135 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +23:49 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 37:57 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +23:54 | Johan Wikström | 39:29 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +23:57 | Sampsa Lintunen | 39:14 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +24:02 | Timo Karppinen | 36:01 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (242) | +24:05 | Karlis Vilcins | 46:10 | ||
140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +24:06 | Eero Koski | 39:33 | ||
141 | IL Koll (98) | +24:08 | Trond Kortner | 39:43 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +24:11 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 38:00 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +24:18 | Vili Virkki | 38:06 | ||
144 | OK Södertörn (199) | +24:22 | Georg Eklöv | 36:10 | ||
145 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +24:51 | Lotta Karhola | 35:43 | ||
146 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +24:58 | Tero Myllymäki | 37:29 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +25:00 | Assar Hellström | 38:36 | ||
148 | Enga (190) | +25:03 | Kjetil Björlo | 41:20 | ||
149 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +25:09 | Kalle Junnikkala | 38:49 | ||
150 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +25:12 | Markku Taskila | 43:03 | ||
151 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +25:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 41:59 | ||
152 | RasTiimi (284) | +25:24 | Rauli Koskela | 49:13 | ||
153 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +25:33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 35:15 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +25:52 | Daniel Duhlbo | 35:41 | ||
155 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +26:19 | Arttu Taulavuori | 36:10 | ||
156 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +26:50 | Jaan Viirmann | 40:20 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +26:56 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 40:00 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +27:03 | Tuomo Laine | 38:41 | ||
159 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +27:13 | Markus Ronkainen | 45:42 | ||
160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +27:52 | Teppo Isokoski | 45:04 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (266) | +27:58 | Mikko Laakso | 37:40 | ||
162 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +27:58 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 37:02 | ||
163 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +28:01 | Antti Myllärinen | 36:37 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +28:10 | Kalle Kokkila | 40:33 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +28:15 | Matti Kilpi | 42:15 | ||
166 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +28:17 | Sakari Koskela | 44:29 | ||
167 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +28:18 | Mika Korhonen | 38:11 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +28:28 | Ville Kosola | 44:45 | ||
169 | OK Trian 2 (142) | +28:47 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:11 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +28:49 | Miika Vennelä | 39:55 | ||
171 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +28:59 | Ludvig Lange | 41:15 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +29:05 | Ville Kinnala | 35:00 | ||
173 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +29:06 | Jeppe Koivula | 41:53 | ||
174 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +29:08 | Antti Vainio | 35:02 | ||
175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +29:23 | Santeri Aikio | 39:17 | ||
176 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +29:25 | Daniel Lind | 38:44 | ||
177 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +29:33 | Markus Pentti | 39:52 | ||
178 | Umeå OK (261) | +29:42 | Rasmus Eriksson | 35:53 | ||
179 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (340) | +30:04 | Alexei Burago | 41:46 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (179) | +30:05 | Kustu Künnapas | 35:57 | ||
181 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +30:07 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 41:23 | ||
182 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +30:11 | Erik Melén | 43:09 | ||
183 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +30:51 | Mika Häkkinen | 40:39 | ||
184 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +30:52 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 42:06 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +30:57 | Petri Kuusinen | 40:08 | ||
186 | IK Falken (229) | +31:00 | Niklas Wik | 41:26 | ||
187 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +31:00 | Vesa Huokuniemi | 43:43 | ||
188 | Rastikarhut (129) | +31:02 | Paavo Lahti | 36:34 | ||
189 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780) | +31:06 | Ville Salovaara | 43:24 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +31:16 | Martin Rinnbäck | 44:05 | ||
191 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +31:50 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 47:33 | ||
192 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +31:52 | Juha Koivusalo | 47:59 | ||
193 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +32:16 | Janne Karri | 41:17 | ||
194 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +32:26 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 44:12 | ||
195 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +32:58 | Mikael Koskinen | 45:27 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas (269) | +32:59 | Jussi Kauppinen | 41:52 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +33:00 | Paavo Väisänen | 42:50 | ||
198 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +33:03 | Jarkko Rajala | 38:32 | ||
199 | Nordea Urheilu (1077) | +33:06 | Juha Kylliäinen | 55:15 | ||
200 | Rastivarsat (143) | +33:08 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 46:55 | ||
201 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +33:09 | Samuel Böke | 46:03 | ||
202 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +33:10 | Ossi Kangas | 43:12 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +33:12 | Juha Hirvonen | 38:38 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +33:12 | Josefin Tjernlund | 37:59 | ||
205 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +33:13 | Oskari Nihtilä | 43:09 | ||
206 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +33:17 | Matti Oikarinen | 45:58 | ||
207 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +33:18 | Esa Kuoppala | 44:33 | ||
208 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +33:20 | Timo Sarkkinen | 42:59 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +33:21 | Kure Kaarel | 46:44 | ||
210 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +34:39 | Tomi Kurhinen | 39:24 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +34:48 | Harri Pajula | 44:06 | ||
212 | OK Saldus (133) | +34:51 | Viktors Mateics | 45:16 | ||
213 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +35:01 | Jaakko Penttinen | 44:41 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +35:08 | Juho Noponen | 39:24 | ||
215 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +35:12 | Sami Härkönen | 50:23 | ||
216 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +35:34 | Salmenoja Simomatti | 45:24 | ||
217 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +35:55 | Juha Tuomisto | 51:42 | ||
218 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +35:56 | Tero Kopra | 45:52 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +35:56 | Juha Häkkinen | 51:18 | ||
220 | Nostars (378) | +36:11 | Kari Salonen | 42:15 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +37:11 | Teemu Köngäs | 37:28 | ||
222 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +37:21 | Miko Saarilaakso | 42:48 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +37:31 | Emil Koivula | 41:23 | ||
224 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +37:38 | Tero Kallio | 43:33 | ||
225 | Tibro OK (791) | +37:44 | Peter Brämerson | 56:40 | ||
226 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +37:54 | Arto Korhonen | 55:02 | ||
227 | Raudaskylän Sisu (668) | +37:56 | Markku Isokoski | 34:43 | ||
228 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +37:58 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 48:10 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +38:07 | Olli Himanen | 48:19 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +38:09 | Mikael Boström | 44:29 | ||
231 | Downtown 65 (296) | +38:12 | Lauri Viitanen | 38:23 | ||
232 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +38:20 | Antti Isokääntä | 48:53 | ||
233 | Navi 4 (433) | +38:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 47:24 | ||
234 | PVJJK (567) | +38:39 | Hilla Pitkänen | 43:52 | ||
235 | IF Åland (617) | +38:53 | Niklas Böling | 49:08 | ||
236 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +39:09 | Jari Anttonen | 39:24 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +39:18 | Ville Pietilä | 39:38 | ||
238 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +39:20 | Mikko Lepistö | 39:26 | ||
239 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +39:21 | Ville Verkama | 39:23 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +39:21 | Emmi Jokela | 48:18 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (185) | +39:22 | Juha Miettinen | 42:09 | ||
242 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +39:37 | Atte Komonen | 49:22 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (258) | +40:03 | Arturs Grinbergs | 55:22 | ||
244 | OK77 2 (257) | +40:04 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 35:56 | ||
245 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +40:08 | Gabriel Larsson | 39:42 | ||
246 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +40:13 | Asko Karjalainen | 57:22 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +40:13 | Leo Pyymäki | 35:25 | ||
248 | Uroskarhut (485) | +40:23 | Pekka Aalto | 44:52 | ||
249 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +40:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 50:10 | ||
250 | Team Electrofit (585) | +40:36 | Hilla Rudanko | 50:04 | ||
251 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +41:07 | Mikko Rautio | 45:50 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +41:59 | Tomas Björklöf | 46:32 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +42:00 | Juha Prittinen | 46:36 | ||
254 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +42:13 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 59:16 | ||
255 | Ex-Legends (319) | +42:16 | Harri Romppanen | 41:51 | ||
256 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +42:19 | Jari Hautala | 47:40 | ||
257 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +42:32 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 44:57 | ||
258 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +42:34 | Eero Aittolampi | 38:35 | ||
259 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (863) | +42:35 | Jakob Schach | 38:44 | ||
260 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +42:38 | Samuel Korhonen | 47:50 | ||
261 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +42:44 | Hannu Kurppa | 56:15 | ||
262 | Solita (1009) | +42:50 | Miika Arvola | 40:36 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +42:53 | Lassi Virtanen | 38:41 | ||
264 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +43:01 | Kalle Taura | 42:05 | ||
265 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +43:26 | Tommi Härkönen | 39:53 | ||
266 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +43:32 | Kasperi Launis | 1:01:28 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +43:33 | Matti Töyrylä | 42:23 | ||
268 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +43:34 | Juhani Lehtinen | 41:50 | ||
269 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +43:36 | Matilda Torrkulla | 53:40 | ||
270 | OK77 3 (299) | +43:37 | Benjamin Korento | 47:49 | ||
271 | Joosehukku (588) | +43:46 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 44:05 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +43:57 | Mika Korhonen | 47:26 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +43:58 | Annika Viilo | 53:40 | ||
274 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +44:01 | Jouni Huila | 47:43 | ||
275 | Porvoon Urheilijat (896) | +44:05 | Matti Lahtinen | 55:41 | ||
276 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +44:20 | Jaakko Salomäki | 43:25 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +44:27 | Mikko Kesälä | 43:21 | ||
278 | SK Mortis (556) | +44:41 | Jukka Rusanen | 44:50 | ||
279 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +44:49 | Tero Lehtonen | 49:21 | ||
280 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +45:34 | Jukka Viskari | 51:56 | ||
281 | OLG Bern (139) | +45:39 | Fabian Janischowsky | 56:00 | ||
282 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +45:46 | Mikko Vapa | 48:37 | ||
283 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (305) | +46:18 | Markus Salo | 41:12 | ||
284 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +46:22 | Lauri Similä | 40:58 | ||
285 | Intersport (446) | +46:26 | Jukka Pinola | 42:39 | ||
286 | Pargas IF (70) | +46:27 | Sverre Hågensen | 43:24 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +46:30 | Markku Huostila | 42:59 | ||
288 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +46:33 | Janne Waulu | 46:02 | ||
289 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +46:36 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 46:14 | ||
290 | UV SISSIT (327) | +46:39 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 45:04 | ||
291 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +46:43 | Tero Kemppi | 52:27 | ||
292 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +46:44 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 52:08 | ||
293 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (620) | +46:44 | Kimmo Korpi | 43:09 | ||
294 | SK Uranus (1102) | +46:49 | Juuso Keinänen | 45:09 | ||
295 | Victorious Secret (538) | +47:06 | Isabel Donner | 45:41 | ||
296 | Team Keisanen (1108) | +47:10 | Pauli Keisanen | 47:28 | ||
297 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +47:11 | Mika Kilpinen | 53:21 | ||
298 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +47:13 | Vesa Koivisto | 43:45 | ||
299 | Peab (577) | +47:13 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 44:47 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +47:15 | Tommi Seitajoki | 47:29 | ||
301 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +47:17 | Markus Pörsti | 41:38 | ||
302 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +47:19 | Petri Vainio | 43:10 | ||
303 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +47:20 | Jaakko Härö | 50:16 | ||
304 | Savon Suunta (315) | +47:36 | Tapio Tikkanen | 43:58 | ||
305 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +47:37 | Sami Kääriäinen | 43:51 | ||
306 | Juntit OK (789) | +47:46 | Tomi Maksimainen | 42:56 | ||
307 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +47:47 | Tuomas Saramäki | 48:01 | ||
308 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +47:48 | Korkka Harri | 47:58 | ||
309 | RaTro (876) | +47:50 | Mikko Kiiski | 42:55 | ||
310 | Kaakon Rasti (417) | +47:50 | Miika Ruokonen | 39:30 | ||
311 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +47:52 | Päivi Autio | 42:05 | ||
312 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +48:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 44:42 | ||
313 | HelppoRasti (404) | +48:17 | Simo Norema | 57:04 | ||
314 | OLG Bern 3 (526) | +48:33 | Laura Diener | 1:02:13 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +48:34 | Manu Heinämäki | 43:08 | ||
316 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +48:37 | Aleksi Härkönen | 39:54 | ||
317 | Rastitykki (542) | +48:39 | Mikko Patrakka | 44:44 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (868) | +48:40 | Markus Kari | 45:04 | ||
319 | Beach Boys (445) | +48:42 | Timo Kokkila | 45:18 | ||
320 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +48:42 | Jarmo Aho | 43:28 | ||
321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +48:44 | Rami Tuominen | 42:01 | ||
322 | Gofore (1058) | +48:45 | Tuomas Kareinen | 46:18 | ||
323 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +48:47 | Jussi Uusihonko | 43:37 | ||
324 | Ök-94 (482) | +48:48 | Trond Lund | 45:24 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +48:49 | Matti Ilmonen | 51:30 | ||
326 | Juti-team (666) | +48:51 | Joona Tuunanen | 40:37 | ||
327 | OK Botnia (307) | +48:53 | Kristian Åbacka | 54:08 | ||
328 | OK77 4 (647) | +48:57 | Daniel Backman | 44:56 | ||
329 | Neliveto (980) | +48:57 | Tuominen Lauri | 53:21 | ||
330 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +49:00 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 45:26 | ||
331 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +49:09 | Janne Neuvonen | 44:00 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +49:21 | Mikael Anttonen | 46:00 | ||
333 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +49:37 | Mikko Laavainen | 42:44 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +49:42 | Miikka Hilke | 55:11 | ||
335 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +49:44 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 40:39 | ||
336 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +49:51 | Peter Gehriger | 53:03 | ||
337 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +49:56 | Lasse Köngäs | 44:19 | ||
338 | Bemböle OC (796) | +50:06 | Asgeir Mjösund | 33:35 | ||
339 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +50:23 | Simon Kuster | 42:05 | ||
340 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +50:24 | Janne Rossi | 36:21 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +50:26 | Sami Friman | 38:57 | ||
342 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +50:39 | Heini Rintanen | 45:25 | ||
343 | Musta Neliö (403) | +50:40 | Tarik Hossain | 47:00 | ||
344 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +50:51 | Anu Uhotoinen | 47:43 | ||
345 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +50:57 | Tuomas Aalto | 41:31 | ||
346 | Karvapallo (1162) | +51:00 | Vaino Turunen | 48:53 | ||
347 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +51:04 | Henrik Lundgren | 55:39 | ||
348 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +51:05 | Sami Kattilakoski | 44:58 | ||
349 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +51:20 | MARIS IVANANS | 46:35 | ||
350 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +51:22 | Joonas Majuri | 1:01:42 | ||
351 | Inbetweeners (342) | +51:22 | Kristian Kannus | 38:00 | ||
352 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +51:25 | Timo Tolonen | 49:03 | ||
353 | Joen Suunta (308) | +51:26 | Ari Nieminen | 47:04 | ||
354 | Bona Fide (986) | +51:31 | Ylo Viru | 56:01 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +51:33 | Ludek Finstrle | 42:06 | ||
356 | Rastipukit (763) | +51:38 | Jokioinen Esa | 48:03 | ||
357 | Serkkujen yö (751) | +51:42 | Hannu Valjakka | 49:31 | ||
358 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +51:43 | Heikki Norri | 47:24 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +51:45 | Artturi Hiiro | 43:12 | ||
360 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (470) | +51:46 | Mika Isolahti | 48:17 | ||
361 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +51:54 | Juha Laasanen | 46:02 | ||
362 | Turun NMKY (295) | +52:12 | Antti Puro | 48:08 | ||
363 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +52:21 | Mats Luspa | 49:00 | ||
364 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +52:28 | Otto Balck | 44:36 | ||
365 | 7 Oikein (349) | +53:02 | Eero Kahila | 48:56 | ||
366 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +53:03 | Pasi Rintala | 49:31 | ||
367 | Supertalentit (544) | +53:04 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 48:30 | ||
368 | Maasillat (962) | +53:12 | Tommi Maasilta | 44:44 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +53:19 | Veeti Varjo | 44:44 | ||
370 | IK Hakarpsflickorna (580) | +54:16 | Ida Eskilsson | 45:36 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +54:24 | Salla Laitinen | 44:03 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +54:26 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 45:55 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +54:27 | Valtteri Vainio | 43:23 | ||
374 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +54:31 | Anni Huuha | 47:10 | ||
375 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +54:34 | Tuomas Imponen | 54:30 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +54:59 | Petri Moisio | 48:03 | ||
377 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +55:03 | Juhani Ikola | 41:09 | ||
378 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +55:04 | Aleksi Kumpula | 40:53 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +55:13 | Raimo Itkonen | 46:03 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +55:24 | Mikko Viinikainen | 56:50 | ||
381 | Laitilan Jyske (358) | +55:30 | Laura Portin | 42:51 | ||
382 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +55:31 | Jani Varis | 42:10 | ||
383 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +55:33 | Matti Toivio | 38:56 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +55:35 | Petteri Heino | 50:18 | ||
385 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +55:40 | Matti Alasuvanto | 46:46 | ||
386 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +55:41 | Ismo Ryynänen | 50:37 | ||
387 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +55:41 | Hannu Korhonen | 46:44 | ||
388 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +55:48 | Asko Vesanen | 55:08 | ||
389 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +55:50 | Petri Vanninen | 52:11 | ||
390 | ViVi Master (489) | +55:51 | TONI Illaru | 47:00 | ||
391 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +55:54 | Jorma Harju | 44:49 | ||
392 | Lynx-ladyt 5 (290) | +55:57 | Anna Ojapalo | 53:58 | ||
393 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +55:58 | Markus Lindgren | 52:27 | ||
394 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (669) | +56:00 | Harry Perälä | 55:43 | ||
395 | Rastihaukat (846) | +56:02 | Kai Kyckling | 52:35 | ||
396 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +56:03 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 49:49 | ||
397 | eLadies Jr (769) | +56:03 | Sofia Soikkeli | 50:08 | ||
398 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +56:05 | Juho Virtanen | 50:36 | ||
399 | OK KPO (648) | +56:11 | Greta Biskop | 52:42 | ||
400 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +56:13 | Antti Orjala | 47:05 | ||
401 | Trimap (964) | +56:13 | Eero Toivonen | 45:08 | ||
402 | SukUdd (921) | +56:19 | Pertti Lahdelma | 50:20 | ||
403 | TreSeven (977) | +56:22 | Aarni Joensuu | 50:21 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +56:24 | Vesa Klemettinen | 41:17 | ||
405 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +56:24 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:11:39 | ||
406 | OK Meridians (191) | +56:26 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:02:04 | ||
407 | OK Colombia (330) | +56:27 | Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda | 1:06:08 | ||
408 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +56:30 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 43:15 | ||
409 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1057) | +56:31 | Markku Mänty | 49:31 | ||
410 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +56:31 | Håkan Hammaren Redtzer | 53:44 | ||
411 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +56:33 | Saku Tranberg | 50:27 | ||
412 | Taxi Team (749) | +56:35 | Petteri Surakka | 55:04 | ||
413 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +56:36 | Vesa Halonen | 49:52 | ||
414 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +56:41 | Tero Suutari | 48:03 | ||
415 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +56:46 | Curry Jose | 47:42 | ||
416 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +56:54 | Julius Maylett | 49:20 | ||
417 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +56:57 | Antti Ylimartimo | 52:55 | ||
418 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +56:57 | Teppo Salmia | 51:06 | ||
419 | NetWorkio (636) | +56:59 | Ella Rantala | 51:31 | ||
420 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +56:59 | Mika Sipponen | 52:52 | ||
421 | Päälliköt (920) | +57:02 | Jouni Oikarinen | 52:56 | ||
422 | Vesaisen Pojat (479) | +57:03 | Matti Yliniemi | 50:19 | ||
423 | Seitsemän Suunnistajaa (568) | +57:06 | Vesa Hytönen | 48:24 | ||
424 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +57:06 | Sami Pietilä | 51:38 | ||
425 | Auran Vannas (873) | +57:10 | Lauri Soini | 49:53 | ||
426 | Polar Electro (543) | +57:13 | Jouni Savolainen | 48:36 | ||
427 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +57:16 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 51:59 | ||
428 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +57:18 | Jani Kohonen | 46:14 | ||
429 | Täby OK (204) | +57:19 | Filip Lindqvist | 51:02 | ||
430 | Paksumahat (844) | +57:20 | Paksumahat 2 | 52:02 | ||
431 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +57:21 | Aaron Leinonen | 52:07 | ||
432 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +57:25 | Mika Laurila | 48:39 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg (164) | +57:31 | Marcus Baarman | 45:41 | ||
434 | YIT Suomi (912) | +57:37 | Sini Pekkala | 53:56 | ||
435 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +57:40 | Markus Päivärinta | 52:13 | ||
436 | Tervot 100 (655) | +57:40 | Arhi Tervo | 55:52 | ||
437 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +57:43 | Saara Lukkarinen | 51:23 | ||
438 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +57:45 | Tapani Heikkuri | 50:43 | ||
439 | Koovee 4 (187) | +58:06 | Tero Taubert | 46:33 | ||
440 | PK Racing Team (610) | +58:12 | Kimmo Ollikka | 45:19 | ||
441 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (706) | +58:23 | Hannu Ventomäki | 54:46 | ||
442 | Espoon Akilles 5 (993) | +58:25 | Kristian Myllymäki | 52:21 | ||
443 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +58:33 | Janne Tuominen | 51:24 | ||
444 | OK Kristina (1097) | +58:44 | Rune Bergström | 52:18 | ||
445 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +59:36 | Mikael Sundström | 42:41 | ||
446 | Mesikämmenet (306) | +59:44 | Tuomo Rintanen | 59:11 | ||
447 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +59:45 | Jussi Lassila | 42:54 | ||
448 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +59:55 | Juha Kiljunen | 46:15 | ||
449 | Herraseura (528) | +1:00:34 | Olli Herranen | 47:25 | ||
450 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +1:00:34 | Pavel Linnainmaa | 55:10 | ||
451 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +1:00:48 | Karri Nikunen | 51:41 | ||
452 | Team Koo (1155) | +1:00:49 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 51:44 | ||
453 | Get Lost (551) | +1:00:52 | Esa Kurki | 54:40 | ||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +1:00:56 | Villa Mustajoki | 52:50 | ||
455 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +1:00:56 | Marko Latvala | 52:05 | ||
456 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +1:00:57 | Eero Hautala | 52:14 | ||
457 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +1:01:00 | Hannu Korhonen | 36:59 | ||
458 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +1:01:02 | Pekka Kerkkola | 54:21 | ||
459 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +1:01:08 | Sanni Keisu | 56:03 | ||
460 | Navi 6 (736) | +1:01:11 | Joni Vimpari | 55:52 | ||
461 | Lynx 4 (220) | +1:01:12 | Markku Kipinoinen | 52:24 | ||
462 | Långgubbarnas (488) | +1:01:14 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 46:44 | ||
463 | Ark United (928) | +1:01:19 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 52:21 | ||
464 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +1:01:21 | Ville Koskela | 55:11 | ||
465 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (458) | +1:01:27 | Matti Kattelus | 52:41 | ||
466 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:01:34 | Harri Lindeman | 55:51 | ||
467 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +1:01:46 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 52:56 | ||
468 | Happy feet (697) | +1:02:00 | Laasonen Sonja | 57:28 | ||
469 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +1:02:35 | Juha Rauhala | 36:37 | ||
470 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178) | +1:02:38 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:02:18 | ||
471 | Sweco (822) | +1:02:40 | Outi Toivonen | 1:15:05 | ||
472 | RC Eemeli (654) | +1:02:52 | Mikko Laurikkala | 55:58 | ||
473 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +1:02:53 | Petri Pantsar | 49:06 | ||
474 | Nenosen veljekset (608) | +1:02:58 | Sami Nenonen | 47:55 | ||
475 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +1:03:11 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 49:07 | ||
476 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (913) | +1:03:43 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 58:03 | ||
477 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +1:03:45 | Miikka Hourula | 42:07 | ||
478 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +1:03:46 | Juho Hyyppä | 55:26 | ||
479 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +1:03:49 | Harri Heikkinen | 46:30 | ||
480 | Iisu (291) | +1:03:54 | Vesa Kemppainen | 47:51 | ||
481 | Aalto A!dventures (925) | +1:03:56 | Aalto A!dventures 2 | 47:34 | ||
482 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +1:04:07 | Timo Veikko Kinnunen | 50:10 | ||
483 | Tamrock (786) | +1:04:16 | Kari Lappalainen | 51:19 | ||
484 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:04:23 | Mark Roth | 43:12 | ||
485 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +1:04:23 | Jani Räisänen | 51:13 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (368) | +1:04:33 | Aku Korhonen | 1:01:31 | ||
487 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +1:04:35 | Teemu Pajula | 58:00 | ||
488 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +1:04:41 | Tapio Niemi | 55:51 | ||
489 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +1:04:49 | Topi Hanhela | 51:59 | ||
490 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +1:04:54 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 | 59:51 | ||
491 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +1:04:55 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 47:55 | ||
492 | TietoEVRY (1047) | +1:04:55 | Kim Vuori | 53:49 | ||
493 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (674) | +1:04:57 | Lennart Hålsjö | 58:02 | ||
494 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +1:04:58 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 58:35 | ||
495 | Tuuripellet (623) | +1:04:59 | Timo Pohjakallio | 49:51 | ||
496 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +1:04:59 | Hannu Tiainen | 48:32 | ||
497 | 2Einsteins (812) | +1:05:02 | Harri Viljakainen | 52:59 | ||
498 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +1:05:03 | Tommi Hynninen | 41:52 | ||
499 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +1:05:05 | Markku Mehtälä | 48:15 | ||
500 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +1:05:07 | Harri Kuortti | 50:39 | ||
501 | Geodeesi (662) | +1:05:10 | Ville Suomala | 44:39 | ||
502 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +1:05:13 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 52:38 | ||
503 | Armatuuri (942) | +1:05:17 | Heikki Lohilahti | 1:09:55 | ||
504 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:05:26 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 48:14 | ||
505 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +1:05:44 | Jesse Tyni | 50:26 | ||
506 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +1:05:50 | Lasse Kervinen | 44:45 | ||
507 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +1:05:59 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:11:33 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:06:05 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:01:23 | ||
509 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +1:06:06 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 57:15 | ||
510 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +1:06:07 | Matti Vaaja | 53:18 | ||
511 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +1:06:16 | Iiro Seppä | 51:17 | ||
512 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +1:06:19 | Lauri Laine | 52:52 | ||
513 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +1:06:36 | Tapio Kujala | 1:00:26 | ||
514 | MS Parma 6 (495) | +1:06:37 | Tero Lehto | 58:22 | ||
515 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +1:06:37 | Jouni Karsikas | 57:49 | ||
516 | Varma Peesi (778) | +1:06:38 | Pasi Ukkola | 51:52 | ||
517 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +1:06:40 | Markku Höynälä | 1:11:40 | ||
518 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +1:06:45 | Seppo Tossavainen | 50:16 | ||
519 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003) | +1:06:46 | Jaakko Kaukua | 51:31 | ||
520 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +1:06:48 | Miika Pietilä | 51:29 | ||
521 | Kops (1008) | +1:06:49 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 45:55 | ||
522 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +1:06:50 | Heikki Frilander | 50:19 | ||
523 | Liikunnan Riemu (862) | +1:06:50 | Marika Aho | 53:53 | ||
524 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +1:06:52 | Aki Lahtinen | 50:44 | ||
525 | Linnankiertäjät (472) | +1:06:53 | Ari Laapas | 36:30 | ||
526 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +1:06:58 | Antti Eronen | 57:42 | ||
527 | ESE Tiimi (1106) | +1:07:07 | Jenni Marttinen | 49:42 | ||
528 | OLV Zug (236) | +1:07:11 | Daniel Pfulg | 45:09 | ||
529 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +1:07:14 | Juha Jeskanen | 47:42 | ||
530 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +1:07:20 | Juhani Kaasalainen | 44:56 | ||
531 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +1:07:24 | Paavo Rasilo | 45:55 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +1:07:24 | Lauri Kekoni | 51:47 | ||
533 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (339) | +1:07:33 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:00:50 | ||
534 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +1:07:33 | Timo Pietikäinen | 53:24 | ||
535 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +1:07:35 | Markku Lehtimäki | 52:11 | ||
536 | OK77 6 (788) | +1:07:36 | Robert Weiss | 52:10 | ||
537 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +1:07:37 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 54:39 | ||
538 | Team Lost (949) | +1:07:38 | Juhani Pyykkö | 50:31 | ||
539 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +1:07:41 | Jaakko Pentti | 46:13 | ||
540 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +1:07:41 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 47:31 | ||
541 | Off Course (1064) | +1:07:44 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:00:49 | ||
542 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +1:07:49 | Susanna Sandberg | 52:55 | ||
543 | Ilmavoimat (175) | +1:07:49 | Oskari Pekkala | 46:36 | ||
544 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +1:07:52 | Marcus Prest | 53:40 | ||
545 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +1:07:52 | Markus Elf | 55:19 | ||
546 | Team Laardi (1048) | +1:07:56 | Jaana Palo | 54:03 | ||
547 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +1:07:56 | Timo Kokkonen | 48:54 | ||
548 | Koovee 5 (217) | +1:08:06 | Jouko Skog | 46:18 | ||
549 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (422) | +1:08:12 | Risto Luodonpää | 59:19 | ||
550 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +1:08:17 | Heikki Peltonen | 55:13 | ||
551 | VTT (915) | +1:08:40 | Jarmo Kouko | 47:31 | ||
552 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +1:08:46 | Tom Stenlund | 51:22 | ||
553 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +1:08:48 | Mattias Gripenberg | 55:34 | ||
554 | Kaslink (1090) | +1:09:05 | Miska Autio | 48:37 | ||
555 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +1:09:08 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:00:23 | ||
556 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +1:09:22 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:00:42 | ||
557 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +1:09:24 | Tommi Kontulainen | 48:01 | ||
558 | Tosimiähet (839) | +1:09:25 | Jaakko Aho | 54:59 | ||
559 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +1:09:28 | Mikko Juvonen | 54:33 | ||
560 | UNO SK (514) | +1:09:44 | Jani Kurppa | 56:24 | ||
561 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +1:09:46 | Benjamin Lamberg | 39:16 | ||
562 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +1:09:48 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 59:51 | ||
563 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (975) | +1:09:49 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:03:30 | ||
564 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +1:09:50 | Jani Etula | 45:59 | ||
565 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +1:09:51 | Timo Ålgars | 49:23 | ||
566 | Paimion Rasti 3 (238) | +1:09:53 | Janne Virtanen | 43:04 | ||
567 | Metsä Forest (874) | +1:09:54 | Marko Yläjärvi | 54:59 | ||
568 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (875) | +1:09:55 | Jarkko Japola | 50:35 | ||
569 | Veikkaus (371) | +1:09:56 | Erno Karpoff | 48:28 | ||
570 | Riissaset (840) | +1:09:57 | Miska Riissanen | 53:47 | ||
571 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +1:10:00 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 48:32 | ||
572 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1198) | +1:10:14 | Helen Hanstock | 55:47 | ||
573 | Ericsson SK (549) | +1:10:21 | Ari Jouppila | 58:49 | ||
574 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +1:10:21 | Risto Pura | 53:40 | ||
575 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:10:23 | Venla Vesikko | 54:10 | ||
576 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +1:10:26 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:02:10 | ||
577 | OK Computer (1027) | +1:10:31 | Tuomas Hassi | 54:34 | ||
578 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +1:10:32 | Pertti Ihalainen | 55:27 | ||
579 | Dirty Seven (1209) | +1:10:32 | Jussi Lautala | 54:04 | ||
580 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +1:10:34 | Matias Stenudd | 55:12 | ||
581 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +1:10:35 | Carl Willandt | 54:47 | ||
582 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +1:10:37 | Atte Heinikoski | 54:00 | ||
583 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +1:10:37 | Petri Savilahti | 47:52 | ||
584 | Solf IK (766) | +1:10:38 | Gustav Nygård | 46:20 | ||
585 | OK Bölja (713) | +1:10:39 | Anni Laine | 50:45 | ||
586 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +1:10:40 | Pauli Simonen | 46:48 | ||
587 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +1:10:42 | Jani Nummi | 53:39 | ||
588 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +1:10:43 | Jouni Pyykönen | 54:11 | ||
589 | Lost Bastards (771) | +1:10:44 | Visa Nieminen | 49:22 | ||
590 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1237) | +1:10:53 | Topias Peltonen | 47:04 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +1:10:57 | Simo Jutila | 49:12 | ||
592 | eLadies (645) | +1:10:58 | Piritta Wartiainen | 54:20 | ||
593 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +1:11:01 | Maria Svetloff | 49:14 | ||
594 | Kosmos Buran (859) | +1:11:01 | Anse Immonen | 57:48 | ||
595 | CSC (1173) | +1:11:08 | Joni Virtanen | 1:16:35 | ||
596 | RastiSpedet (343) | +1:11:10 | Jukka Yrjölä | 51:39 | ||
597 | Ajolinja (1110) | +1:11:34 | Olli Laurell | 47:17 | ||
598 | Sulzer (976) | +1:11:49 | Tommi Ratia | 47:14 | ||
599 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +1:11:55 | Joona Penttilä | 50:59 | ||
600 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +1:12:21 | Ossi Karvonen | 45:05 | ||
601 | Paha Rasti (870) | +1:12:23 | Sami Liponkoski | 49:31 | ||
602 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +1:12:32 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 58:07 | ||
603 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +1:12:34 | Juho Rankinen | 49:16 | ||
604 | Lets get LOST (813) | +1:12:43 | Kristian Hatakka | 46:23 | ||
605 | Soopa (902) | +1:12:56 | Juhani Pieskä | 1:06:03 | ||
606 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +1:12:58 | Mika Näpänkangas | 46:31 | ||
607 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +1:12:59 | Ilari Nissinen | 51:32 | ||
608 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +1:13:01 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 51:36 | ||
609 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +1:13:10 | Anni Simola | 1:00:24 | ||
610 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +1:13:12 | Sami Viljanmaa | 52:10 | ||
611 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (311) | +1:13:12 | Seppo Rantapuska | 53:00 | ||
612 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +1:13:15 | Tuula Räsänen | 54:48 | ||
613 | AFRY (1111) | +1:13:18 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 51:35 | ||
614 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +1:13:34 | Jarmo Antikainen | 55:03 | ||
615 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +1:13:36 | Minna Marttinen | 51:47 | ||
616 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +1:13:38 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 49:22 | ||
617 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +1:13:42 | Markku Heikka | 45:40 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +1:14:06 | Juha Burtsoff | 48:30 | ||
619 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +1:14:17 | Ari Hanttu | 58:15 | ||
620 | Rasti E4 (287) | +1:14:26 | Timo Maukonen | 45:08 | ||
621 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +1:14:27 | Lassi Kurittu | 59:09 | ||
622 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +1:14:29 | Paul Kuhalampi | 47:58 | ||
623 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +1:14:33 | Marko Eteläaho | 53:31 | ||
624 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +1:15:03 | Timo Tuominen | 52:53 | ||
625 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +1:15:09 | Henri Hirvikallio | 53:18 | ||
626 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +1:15:29 | Ville Keskisarja | 51:33 | ||
627 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +1:15:49 | Emilia Heiska | 59:23 | ||
628 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +1:15:55 | Heikki Hietalahti | 53:38 | ||
629 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +1:15:56 | Erik Öhlund | 34:54 | ||
630 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +1:17:15 | Pekka Maasalo | 53:33 | ||
631 | Turun Puristus (891) | +1:17:18 | Tiitus Unhola | 54:36 | ||
632 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +1:17:24 | Juha Leinonen | 55:06 | ||
633 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +1:17:24 | Ari Kallioinen | 1:01:22 | ||
634 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +1:17:27 | Jari Oikarainen | 56:57 | ||
635 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +1:17:28 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:01:16 | ||
636 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +1:17:31 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:00:34 | ||
637 | IF Femman 3 (516) | +1:17:40 | Fredrik Backman | 57:59 | ||
638 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +1:17:52 | Marko Leppäniemi | 52:52 | ||
639 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +1:18:15 | Juhani Katko | 56:35 | ||
640 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +1:18:20 | Santtu Heinonen | 52:11 | ||
641 | Pyrinnön Riento (576) | +1:18:21 | Anton Vesterinen | 57:58 | ||
642 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +1:18:55 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:04:42 | ||
643 | Kattilakosken kulkuttajat (850) | +1:18:58 | Tero Hihnala | 55:26 | ||
644 | Lateksii (1122) | +1:19:00 | Jarno Mikkola | 57:23 | ||
645 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +1:19:25 | Eero Brännare | 56:41 | ||
646 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +1:19:26 | Antti Härmä | 55:12 | ||
647 | Rastiveljet (774) | +1:19:40 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 56:33 | ||
648 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +1:19:42 | Tuukka Tuomala | 49:58 | ||
649 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +1:19:42 | Hugo Flordal | 41:25 | ||
650 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +1:19:43 | Tomas Persson | 55:18 | ||
651 | Anu Meininki (590) | +1:20:05 | Pekka Koskela | 49:12 | ||
652 | Navi 3 (260) | +1:20:07 | Matias Haukkala | 56:39 | ||
653 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +1:20:12 | Kari Mäkynen | 56:02 | ||
654 | Team Mapitare (926) | +1:20:14 | Tuomo Vuopala | 56:44 | ||
655 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +1:20:15 | Seppo Vainikainen | 59:22 | ||
656 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +1:20:17 | Jani Vuorinen | 57:47 | ||
657 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +1:20:19 | Maiju Oksanen | 46:08 | ||
658 | Petolintu (424) | +1:20:22 | Turo Lindqvist | 56:32 | ||
659 | Mellunkylän Kontio (379) | +1:20:22 | Harri Luurila | 58:31 | ||
660 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +1:20:25 | Mika Hara | 59:08 | ||
661 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +1:20:28 | Valte Vuorela | 56:49 | ||
662 | OK77 5 (1053) | +1:20:30 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:04:30 | ||
663 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +1:20:35 | Silva Smolander | 59:40 | ||
664 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +1:20:38 | Pekka Saalasti | 51:59 | ||
665 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +1:20:39 | Rami Laakso | 55:30 | ||
666 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +1:20:44 | Päivi Keisu | 1:10:03 | ||
667 | Haukijahtaajat (375) | +1:20:48 | Harri Eskelin | 1:14:26 | ||
668 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +1:20:54 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:05:39 | ||
669 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1101) | +1:21:06 | Heikki Hillo | 1:01:21 | ||
670 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +1:21:10 | Sakari Heikkinen | 57:32 | ||
671 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +1:21:26 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 1:06:06 | ||
672 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +1:21:27 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:01:05 | ||
673 | murskacardio (958) | +1:21:30 | Juho Karen | 58:59 | ||
674 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +1:21:34 | Jussi Haulos | 56:48 | ||
675 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +1:22:00 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 53:01 | ||
676 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +1:22:14 | Markus Rita | 1:01:44 | ||
677 | OK TON (944) | +1:22:21 | Silvar Savolainen | 1:00:56 | ||
678 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +1:22:24 | Fredrik Wängberg | 1:13:19 | ||
679 | Stronger Together (885) | +1:22:54 | Miika Häkkinen | 1:01:54 | ||
680 | GG (937) | +1:22:54 | Julia Silvennoinen | 45:18 | ||
681 | Hal Bro (970) | +1:23:03 | Pasi Henriksson | 55:19 | ||
682 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1197) | +1:23:06 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:03:15 | ||
683 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +1:23:08 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:09:19 | ||
684 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +1:23:14 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:02:49 | ||
685 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +1:23:14 | Pertti Lind | 1:02:54 | ||
686 | TP Gourp (853) | +1:23:17 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:01:42 | ||
687 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +1:23:22 | Pekka Kristo | 51:41 | ||
688 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +1:23:26 | Ismo Minkkinen | 52:13 | ||
689 | PYVMM (1050) | +1:23:29 | Matti Vesterinen | 57:03 | ||
690 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +1:23:36 | Mika Väkeväinen | 50:48 | ||
691 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +1:24:15 | Jari Huttunen | 47:11 | ||
692 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (524) | +1:24:17 | Jani Nivala | 58:41 | ||
693 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +1:24:26 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 53:14 | ||
694 | P-K maakuntakomppania (721) | +1:24:29 | Jyri Hoffren | 59:06 | ||
695 | Team Supponen (1220) | +1:24:32 | Tuomo Askola | 53:46 | ||
696 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +1:24:34 | Antti Jukarainen | 52:04 | ||
697 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +1:24:46 | Jarmo Lohela | 1:03:42 | ||
698 | VR Suunnistajat (1063) | +1:24:54 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:01:01 | ||
699 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +1:25:01 | Jari Korhonen | 55:00 | ||
700 | Reiska (1069) | +1:25:08 | Janne Kontola | 1:06:35 | ||
701 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +1:25:09 | Risto Laari | 1:12:14 | ||
702 | ME Pummit (710) | +1:25:10 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:03:17 | ||
703 | Hääppöset (737) | +1:25:11 | Aleksi Sivula | 54:20 | ||
704 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (726) | +1:25:16 | Pekka Jokinen | 59:43 | ||
705 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +1:25:20 | Harri Ovaska | 1:08:17 | ||
706 | TietoEVRY 2 (1149) | +1:25:21 | Pia Koivunen | 1:04:14 | ||
707 | Harhaveikot (877) | +1:25:23 | Markus Vihavainen | 54:52 | ||
708 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +1:25:23 | Silvennoinen Matti | 1:00:47 | ||
709 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +1:25:28 | Miikka Niemi | 1:03:02 | ||
710 | Rastikarhut 3 (699) | +1:27:07 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:03:50 | ||
711 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +1:27:10 | Venla Venetjoki | 56:26 | ||
712 | SEPI (1104) | +1:27:12 | Antti Kairus | 51:41 | ||
713 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +1:27:32 | Ville Katila | 59:06 | ||
714 | SRD (333) | +1:28:03 | Oleg Koshik | 1:04:26 | ||
715 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (735) | +1:28:03 | JUHA VIINIKAINEN | 1:13:44 | ||
716 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +1:28:03 | Saku Kirves | 57:39 | ||
717 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +1:28:21 | Mikko Norrbacka | 1:00:03 | ||
718 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +1:28:22 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 1:04:41 | ||
719 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +1:28:33 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:04:30 | ||
720 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +1:29:35 | Timo Hämynen | 59:46 | ||
721 | Glohair (1096) | +1:30:34 | Timo Ikola | 55:24 | ||
722 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (677) | +1:30:43 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:03:44 | ||
723 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +1:30:48 | Jari Väisänen | 52:27 | ||
724 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +1:31:02 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:07:27 | ||
725 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +1:31:06 | Juha Einonen | 1:04:00 | ||
726 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +1:31:12 | Tommi Manninen | 59:50 | ||
727 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +1:31:18 | Noora Nieminen | 1:08:52 | ||
728 | eLadies 2 (866) | +1:31:22 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:08:18 | ||
729 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +1:31:30 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:11:08 | ||
730 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +1:31:37 | Viivi Varjus | 57:13 | ||
731 | John Deere (982) | +1:31:38 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:01:06 | ||
732 | Rastiketut (634) | +1:31:42 | Timo Hoskari | 1:03:43 | ||
733 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +1:31:47 | Olli Välke | 1:01:40 | ||
734 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +1:31:51 | Pekka Kärki | 56:35 | ||
735 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (517) | +1:31:52 | Lauri Kontkanen | 51:09 | ||
736 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +1:32:11 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:28:48 | ||
737 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +1:32:13 | Jenni Lappi | 1:01:43 | ||
738 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +1:32:16 | Jouko Illikainen | 1:01:15 | ||
739 | RaKiNa (1079) | +1:32:28 | Jenni Jalava | 1:12:15 | ||
740 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +1:33:02 | Juha Sajomaa | 1:22:50 | ||
741 | Korona (1099) | +1:34:03 | Ville Myllylä | 1:02:57 | ||
742 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +1:34:08 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 1:10:35 | ||
743 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +1:34:10 | Harri Lepistö | 1:07:46 | ||
744 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +1:34:12 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:07:27 | ||
745 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +1:34:15 | Sami Alitalo | 56:50 | ||
746 | HattikW (1232) | +1:34:22 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 1:07:46 | ||
747 | HRUP (1109) | +1:34:39 | Reino Kaario | 1:14:12 | ||
748 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +1:34:40 | Pekka Alajoutsijärvi | 1:08:07 | ||
749 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1167) | +1:34:43 | Harri Häkkinen | 1:09:59 | ||
750 | OP (848) | +1:35:12 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:11:26 | ||
751 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +1:36:21 | Katja Iivonen | 1:13:47 | ||
752 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +1:36:23 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:03:46 | ||
753 | SK Suokukot (597) | +1:36:25 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:04:10 | ||
754 | Teuvan Rivakka (467) | +1:36:26 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:07:59 | ||
755 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (635) | +1:36:27 | Markku Riitaoja | 57:15 | ||
756 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +1:36:29 | Joonas Pekkonen | 1:02:30 | ||
757 | Lauttapartio (773) | +1:36:33 | Elina Tanner | 57:50 | ||
758 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1202) | +1:36:55 | Sini Karvonen | 1:03:40 | ||
759 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +1:37:30 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:07:22 | ||
760 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +1:38:39 | Mikko Pelto | 1:01:18 | ||
761 | Valmet Technologies 2 (988) | +1:38:43 | Henri Korkka | 57:57 | ||
762 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +1:38:50 | Kristoffer Olaussen | 1:17:46 | ||
763 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +1:39:06 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:14:24 | ||
764 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +1:39:08 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 51:09 | ||
765 | MMK OK (1025) | +1:39:20 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:06:19 | ||
766 | IK Örnen (1068) | +1:39:49 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:01:49 | ||
767 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +1:39:57 | Markus Hirsimäki | 1:01:50 | ||
768 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +1:40:03 | Unto Tanttu | 1:09:17 | ||
769 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +1:41:12 | Jarmo Nieminen | 1:01:52 | ||
770 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +1:41:18 | Antti Korhonen | 59:43 | ||
771 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +1:41:57 | Matias Grankull | 51:51 | ||
772 | Naturo (616) | +1:42:09 | Kari Matilainen | 45:44 | ||
773 | IF Minken (312) | +1:42:14 | Sören Strandvall | 53:57 | ||
774 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +1:42:15 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 49:00 | ||
775 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +1:42:18 | Harri Mäntynen | 56:14 | ||
776 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +1:42:22 | Joona Jalava | 1:10:08 | ||
777 | Kerkesix (612) | +1:42:23 | Pasi Nissilä | 53:59 | ||
778 | Tommin virheet (936) | +1:42:24 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 1:01:17 | ||
779 | Team Puomitutut (955) | +1:42:27 | Jari Parviainen | 47:01 | ||
780 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +1:43:25 | Lauri Ahlberg | 1:20:11 | ||
781 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (377) | +1:43:33 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:41:04 | ||
782 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +1:43:33 | Janne Määttä | 56:09 | ||
783 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +1:43:39 | Antti Auvinen | 57:59 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +1:44:43 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:20:13 | ||
785 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +1:45:57 | Marko Lassila | 56:42 | ||
786 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1223) | +1:45:58 | Markku Inkinen | 1:22:57 | ||
787 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +1:46:24 | Joona Pesälä | 1:01:03 | ||
788 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +1:46:39 | Petri Koskela | 1:11:04 | ||
789 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +1:46:42 | Jani Harju | 58:23 | ||
790 | Team Maha (1150) | +1:47:06 | Juuso Pekkala | 52:29 | ||
791 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +1:47:21 | Jakke Mänttäri | 1:17:08 | ||
792 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +1:47:31 | Hannu Havanka | 52:08 | ||
793 | Superkompensaatio (777) | +1:47:36 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:00:01 | ||
794 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +1:47:48 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:14:50 | ||
795 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +1:47:49 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 55:38 | ||
796 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +1:47:56 | Välitalo Urpo | 59:34 | ||
797 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +1:48:05 | Jyri Myllymäki | 56:43 | ||
798 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +1:48:32 | Antti Nykänen | 1:15:46 | ||
799 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:49:03 | Kari Kuokka | 1:01:22 | ||
800 | Oulujoki (750) | +1:49:14 | jukka kinnunen | 58:43 | ||
801 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +1:50:06 | Esa Vesterinen | 56:22 | ||
802 | Raseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579) | +1:50:42 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:00:14 | ||
803 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (609) | +1:50:43 | Hannes Havukainen | 59:55 | ||
804 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +1:50:44 | Risto Juutinen | 1:11:45 | ||
805 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +1:50:45 | Vesa Jumppanen | 1:00:51 | ||
806 | Rasti K18 (927) | +1:50:49 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:01:35 | ||
807 | Emitemut (821) | +1:51:35 | Uula Kantojärvi | 55:33 | ||
808 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +1:51:56 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:04:13 | ||
809 | Droit (990) | +1:51:59 | Uula Ranta | 1:37:00 | ||
810 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +1:52:01 | Mikko Tarsa | 1:01:28 | ||
811 | Team Carillo (911) | +1:52:04 | Janne Tuoma | 1:12:34 | ||
812 | Espoo Expos (767) | +1:52:11 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:22:00 | ||
813 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +1:52:15 | Reima Hintsala | 1:50:45 | ||
814 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (957) | +1:52:41 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:21:03 | ||
815 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +1:52:44 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:10:21 | ||
816 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1004) | +1:53:02 | Ari Jussinmäki | 49:07 | ||
817 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +1:53:08 | Tero Järvinen | 50:28 | ||
818 | Tunturimuro (917) | +1:53:48 | Tuulia Kivistö | 51:05 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +1:53:53 | Kari Sikkinen | 49:25 | ||
820 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +1:55:46 | Hannu Lammi | 1:04:23 | ||
821 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +1:56:17 | Mika Salo | 1:13:44 | ||
822 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1018) | +1:56:32 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:08:54 | ||
823 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +1:57:07 | Jorma Oja | 1:26:51 | ||
824 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +1:57:24 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:19:31 | ||
825 | Iin Yritys (355) | +1:57:29 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:10:11 | ||
826 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +1:57:37 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:30:02 | ||
827 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +1:57:39 | Juha Ahola | 1:31:22 | ||
828 | Köntit (1072) | +1:57:39 | Toni Nevantausta | 52:41 | ||
829 | Takalaiton pummi (914) | +1:58:21 | Antti Jaatinen | 1:17:18 | ||
830 | Louho Edustus (858) | +1:59:13 | Martti Grönholm | 1:28:58 | ||
831 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +1:59:17 | Juha-Pekka Mikkola | 1:20:27 | ||
832 | INUS (1199) | +1:59:30 | Oleg Popov | 1:38:11 | ||
833 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +1:59:55 | Susan Humppi | 1:18:14 | ||
834 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +2:01:10 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 1:14:27 | ||
835 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +2:02:48 | Kari Jylhä | 1:16:53 | ||
836 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (963) | +2:02:51 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:11:02 | ||
837 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (838) | +2:02:51 | Hannu Kupari | 1:10:07 | ||
838 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +2:02:56 | Kullervo Torikka | 1:11:26 | ||
839 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +2:03:17 | Eetu Harju | 1:28:57 | ||
840 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +2:03:24 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 1:02:26 | ||
841 | Salon Vilpas (1066) | +2:03:36 | Kari Vigelius | 1:12:12 | ||
842 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +2:03:39 | Piia Laitala | 1:12:21 | ||
843 | ABB SK (1105) | +2:05:00 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:26:11 | ||
844 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +2:06:59 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:15:52 | ||
845 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (956) | +2:08:46 | Pekka Rantala | 1:29:37 | ||
846 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +2:10:09 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:05:30 | ||
847 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +2:10:44 | Veli Jumisko | 1:17:21 | ||
848 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +2:11:39 | Asko Inkinen | 1:57:56 | ||
849 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (800) | +2:12:01 | Erno Kiviniemi | 1:23:22 | ||
850 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +2:12:05 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:23:38 | ||
851 | Rasti-Hukat (1021) | +2:13:40 | Lumi Joensuu | 1:11:35 | ||
852 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +2:16:33 | Lauri Kajanoja | 56:55 | ||
853 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +2:16:35 | Jussi Villikka | 1:16:18 | ||
854 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +2:17:29 | Sakari Innanen | 1:16:45 | ||
855 | Napapiirin sankarit (810) | +2:19:48 | Kimmo Salomaa | 1:27:27 | ||
856 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +2:19:51 | Teppo Rajala | 1:40:36 | ||
857 | Spektrum (843) | +2:20:33 | Rasmus Nilsson | 1:26:15 | ||
858 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +2:23:45 | Jussi Rontti | 56:07 | ||
859 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +2:24:45 | Saara Asmundela | 1:01:49 | ||
860 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +2:25:49 | Jukka Rutila | 1:40:42 | ||
861 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (798) | +2:27:03 | Niko Tuominen | 1:23:29 | ||
862 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (539) | +2:28:57 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:00:21 | ||
863 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +2:29:21 | Valtteri Mäkinen | 2:20:19 | ||
864 | Pirtubears (804) | +2:29:25 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:26:25 | ||
865 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +2:30:14 | Aki Ruponen | 1:24:01 | ||
866 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +2:30:15 | Onni Salonen | 1:25:23 | ||
867 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +2:30:29 | Anders Lindgren | 1:11:16 | ||
868 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +2:30:53 | Hente Seppänen | 1:54:28 | ||
869 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +2:30:58 | Taneli Anttalainen | 1:25:53 | ||
870 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +2:31:19 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:27:12 | ||
871 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +2:32:20 | Kari Koskimaa | 1:01:06 | ||
872 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +2:33:46 | Mari Kuoppamaa | 1:43:00 | ||
873 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +2:33:54 | Jani Alinikula | 1:31:11 | ||
874 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +2:33:59 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:31:18 | ||
875 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +2:36:27 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:33:40 | ||
876 | Tosisissit (644) | +2:38:26 | Teresa Kettunen | 1:35:09 | ||
877 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1185) | +2:38:27 | Esa Halonen | 1:34:07 | ||
878 | #äläkääjättäkö (802) | +2:38:29 | Jarkko Huuki | 1:32:30 | ||
879 | SK SK (1243) | +2:38:41 | Kari Salo | 1:43:51 | ||
880 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +2:41:15 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:03:17 | ||
881 | Suutarin Serkut (632) | +2:45:01 | Markus Vuorio | 1:42:25 | ||
882 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +2:49:42 | Jaakko Törmikoski | 1:20:54 | ||
883 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +2:50:55 | Tapio Patanen | 1:15:02 | ||
884 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +2:51:22 | Saija Kotala | 1:22:01 | ||
885 | Eränaali (1074) | +2:52:16 | Juhani Kirma | 1:22:03 | ||
886 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +2:52:21 | Oula Pulju | 1:23:11 | ||
887 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +2:58:41 | Anneli Laurila | 1:23:20 | ||
888 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +2:59:35 | Lauri Ämmälä | 2:03:04 | ||
889 | VesiPerä (753) | +2:59:50 | Lassi Walden | 1:31:02 | ||
890 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +3:01:18 | Olli Hiitola | 58:20 | ||
891 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +3:07:30 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:05:32 | ||
892 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +3:18:53 | Iina Laitinen | 1:43:20 | ||
893 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +3:28:46 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:54:09 | ||
894 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +3:28:48 | Henni Lääkkö | 2:00:18 | ||
895 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +3:32:22 | Erno Nykänen | 2:02:29 |