< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +6:07:42 | Jarkko Hautamäki | 29:29 | ||
802 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +6:10:35 | Mikko Koivisto | 33:22 | ||
803 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +6:16:07 | Petteri Kivistö | 34:35 | ||
804 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +6:17:20 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 39:58 | ||
805 | Emitemut (821) | +6:24:30 | Anniina Määttänen | 36:55 | ||
806 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +6:26:32 | Antti Niemi | 29:35 | ||
807 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +6:28:37 | Lasse Tuomisto | 29:14 | ||
808 | RaNcat ladyt (1189) | +6:39:14 | Meri Talvitie | 1:08:51 | ||
809 | INUS (1199) | +6:42:56 | Ilja Ouretski | 29:00 | ||
810 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +6:44:01 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 30:00 | ||
811 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +6:46:17 | Maija Välimaa | 57:13 | ||
812 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +6:54:30 | Harri Kettunen | 27:09 | ||
813 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +6:58:52 | Kari Virtanen | 28:47 | ||
814 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +7:01:16 | Markku Nikki | 32:27 | ||
815 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +7:05:41 | Oskari Rajala | 28:54 | ||
816 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +7:10:34 | Osmo Rätti | 28:38 | ||
817 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241) | +7:15:04 | Teppo Toivonen | 33:08 | ||
818 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +7:26:38 | Hanna Knuuti | 36:59 | ||
819 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +7:27:48 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 30:18 | ||
820 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +7:31:56 | Martti Joensuu | 33:12 | ||
821 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +7:32:39 | Jouko Kössi | 29:52 | ||
822 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1246) | +7:35:47 | Jaakko Heino | 53:54 | ||
823 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +7:36:23 | Henry Öhman | 33:57 | ||
824 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +7:39:53 | Esko Pietari | 32:44 | ||
825 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +7:39:55 | Antti Salonen | 32:14 | ||
826 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +7:44:52 | Mari Holmroos | 36:09 | ||
827 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +7:47:02 | Teija Parkkinen | 37:27 | ||
828 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +7:50:47 | Anton Mäkinen | 43:04 | ||
829 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +8:11:52 | Juho Lääkkö | 29:15 | ||
830 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +8:31:06 | Malte Arlander | 37:53 | ||
831 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +8:34:27 | Taisto Siira | 40:53 | ||
832 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +8:38:59 | Markku Rusanen | 49:10 | ||
833 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +8:43:22 | Pertti Hartikainen | 32:44 | ||
834 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +9:30:14 | Niko Törmänen | 32:14 | ||
835 | VesiPerä (753) | +9:38:16 | Noora Liljanto | 36:23 | ||
836 | SK SK (1243) | +10:21:21 | Harri Koski | 33:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |