< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +3:27:29 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:24:10 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +3:27:38 | Antti Saari | 1:36:18 | ||
203 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:27:43 | Pietari Sorri | 1:17:37 | ||
204 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +3:29:59 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:43:59 | ||
205 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:30:02 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:22:11 | ||
206 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:30:16 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:24:42 | ||
207 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:31:29 | Erik Brysch | 1:34:53 | ||
208 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:31:38 | Christian Holm | 1:34:17 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:33:15 | Jesse Mukkala | 2:14:38 | ||
210 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +3:33:23 | Kai Kamila | 1:29:42 | ||
211 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:34:19 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:31:53 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +3:36:03 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:41:17 | ||
213 | Rastivarsat (143) | +3:36:14 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:34:32 | ||
214 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +3:37:05 | Panu Peisa | 1:23:37 | ||
215 | Lynx 4 (220) | +3:38:52 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:19:43 | ||
216 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +3:38:54 | Saara Malinen | 1:23:41 | ||
217 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +3:39:21 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:23:43 | ||
218 | Supertalentit (544) | +3:39:42 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:42:08 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +3:40:03 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:28:01 | ||
220 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +3:40:16 | Raine Kivelä | 1:34:09 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +3:40:44 | Meeri Kokkonen | 1:43:39 | ||
222 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +3:41:26 | Ken Eriksson | 1:50:04 | ||
223 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +3:43:44 | Mikko Rapo | 1:28:19 | ||
224 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +3:46:36 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:32:43 | ||
225 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +3:48:05 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:34:47 | ||
226 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +3:48:33 | Markus Ritala | 1:38:28 | ||
227 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +3:48:36 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:33:30 | ||
228 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +3:49:13 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:32:07 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +3:49:22 | Maris Palopääl | 1:33:34 | ||
230 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +3:49:38 | Simo Villanen | 1:38:34 | ||
231 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +3:50:49 | Hannu Saloheimo | 1:21:27 | ||
232 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +3:50:57 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:41:14 | ||
233 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +3:51:39 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:50:05 | ||
234 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +3:51:43 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:24:18 | ||
235 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +3:53:28 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:36:52 | ||
236 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +3:53:29 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:36:15 | ||
237 | 7 Oikein (349) | +3:54:14 | Markus Stolze | 1:41:17 | ||
238 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +3:55:14 | Mika Kerkola | 1:28:12 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +3:56:17 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:30:38 | ||
240 | Nostars (378) | +3:57:16 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:34:02 | ||
241 | Intersport (446) | +3:58:09 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:28:34 | ||
242 | Ök-94 (482) | +3:58:10 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:48:48 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +3:59:05 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:43:17 | ||
244 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +3:59:25 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:02:26 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +4:00:01 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:38:38 | ||
246 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +4:00:22 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:39:26 | ||
247 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +4:00:53 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:45:48 | ||
248 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +4:01:07 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:29:19 | ||
249 | OLG Bern (139) | +4:04:14 | Fabienne Wenger | 1:45:50 | ||
250 | Team Electrofit (585) | +4:05:47 | Henna Rautiainen | 1:58:43 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +4:06:23 | Riku Salo | 1:34:09 | ||
252 | Beach Boys (445) | +4:06:24 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:49:42 | ||
253 | HelppoRasti (404) | +4:08:24 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:48:11 | ||
254 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +4:08:44 | Ville Paakkonen | 2:27:43 | ||
255 | Solf IK (766) | +4:09:08 | Fia Snickars | 1:45:19 | ||
256 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +4:09:13 | Vili Silmälä | 1:52:17 | ||
257 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +4:09:23 | Mikko Talikainen | 1:48:32 | ||
258 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +4:09:54 | Tommy Haglund | 1:29:26 | ||
259 | Musta Neliö (403) | +4:10:02 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:03:32 | ||
260 | Victorious Secret (538) | +4:10:15 | Lydia Mårtenson | 1:21:52 | ||
261 | Savon Suunta (315) | +4:10:29 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:54:28 | ||
262 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +4:10:37 | Petri Syrjä | 2:04:15 | ||
263 | Rastitykki (542) | +4:11:31 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:55:17 | ||
264 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +4:11:34 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:26:08 | ||
265 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +4:11:51 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:21:21 | ||
266 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +4:11:55 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:25:32 | ||
267 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +4:11:59 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:46:29 | ||
268 | UV SISSIT (327) | +4:12:20 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:39:28 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +4:12:58 | Aaro Heikkinen | 1:48:35 | ||
270 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +4:13:21 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:52:30 | ||
271 | Urheilukoulu III81 (195) | +4:13:34 | Markku Virtanen | 1:30:29 | ||
272 | Solita (1009) | +4:14:36 | Mikko Puonti | 2:19:22 | ||
273 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +4:14:46 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:52:01 | ||
274 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +4:15:11 | Antti Viita | 1:40:23 | ||
275 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +4:15:23 | Lassi-Pekka Ollikainen | 1:42:43 | ||
276 | IF Minken (312) | +4:15:49 | Toni Wik | 1:29:05 | ||
277 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +4:15:59 | Timo Mattila | 1:40:29 | ||
278 | Gofore (1058) | +4:16:33 | Juha Lauttamus | 1:56:09 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +4:16:33 | Eino Liponkoski | 1:26:10 | ||
280 | SK Mortis (556) | +4:16:59 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:50:44 | ||
281 | Rastipukit (763) | +4:17:10 | Ristimäki Matti | 1:31:54 | ||
282 | Kangasniemen Kalske (450) | +4:17:35 | Mika Sippo | 1:30:24 | ||
283 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +4:17:46 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:28:30 | ||
284 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +4:17:49 | Henri Turtiainen | 1:32:48 | ||
285 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +4:17:53 | Kristina Nordebo | 1:33:07 | ||
286 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +4:18:11 | Juho Heikkilä | 1:32:09 | ||
287 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +4:18:19 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:40:35 | ||
288 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +4:18:27 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:33:17 | ||
289 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +4:21:24 | Jenni Castren | 2:05:26 | ||
290 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +4:21:29 | Roland Ludwig | 1:57:31 | ||
291 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +4:21:38 | Mika Kähkönen | 1:40:41 | ||
292 | OK Botnia (307) | +4:23:18 | Lucas Hansen | 1:33:44 | ||
293 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141) | +4:23:27 | Nico Toivanen | 1:53:10 | ||
294 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +4:23:33 | Tinja Lantta | 1:31:47 | ||
295 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +4:25:25 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 2:10:55 | ||
296 | Team Torrkulla (852) | +4:25:25 | Henna Torrkulla | 1:38:50 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +4:25:31 | Niina Hulkkonen | 1:31:40 | ||
298 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +4:25:45 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:24:37 | ||
299 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +4:26:04 | Harri Jokela | 1:37:51 | ||
300 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +4:28:07 | Artturi Niitynen | 1:21:19 | ||
301 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +4:28:31 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 1:42:44 | ||
302 | Joen Suunta (308) | +4:28:35 | Jukka Hautamäki | 1:21:48 | ||
303 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +4:28:38 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:41:11 | ||
304 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +4:28:47 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:44:38 | ||
305 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +4:29:54 | Mikko Salmi | 2:05:35 | ||
306 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +4:30:29 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:19:27 | ||
307 | NetWorkio (636) | +4:30:32 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:19:59 | ||
308 | Tibro OK (791) | +4:30:34 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:42:32 | ||
309 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +4:31:48 | Peetu Rantala | 1:42:49 | ||
310 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +4:31:51 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:31:20 | ||
311 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +4:32:29 | Petri Juutinen | 1:56:58 | ||
312 | Rastihaukat (846) | +4:33:03 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:46:14 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +4:35:23 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:25:06 | ||
314 | Peab (577) | +4:35:37 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:21:25 | ||
315 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +4:36:22 | Sakari Ollila | 1:50:33 | ||
316 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +4:36:23 | Säde Suutari | 1:43:11 | ||
317 | OLV Zug (236) | +4:36:32 | Mark Gloor | 1:39:14 | ||
318 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +4:36:48 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:19:04 | ||
319 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +4:37:43 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 2:01:53 | ||
320 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +4:37:49 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:33:03 | ||
321 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +4:38:13 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:34:57 | ||
322 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +4:39:51 | Miro Etula | 1:35:50 | ||
323 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +4:39:52 | Antti Orjala | 1:36:50 | ||
324 | Paksumahat (844) | +4:40:08 | Paksumahat 6 | 1:40:22 | ||
325 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +4:40:18 | Arto Tielinen | 1:48:59 | ||
326 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +4:40:28 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:46:18 | ||
327 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +4:41:18 | Niko Larmala | 1:18:13 | ||
328 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +4:42:10 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:28:19 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +4:42:19 | Hannu Karila | 1:31:00 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +4:42:23 | Otto Hannunen | 1:59:22 | ||
331 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +4:42:59 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:32:50 | ||
332 | Koovee 4 (187) | +4:43:30 | Leevi Pinta | 1:51:23 | ||
333 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +4:43:57 | Timo Rantala | 1:37:31 | ||
334 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +4:45:08 | Outi Varis | 1:34:47 | ||
335 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +4:45:32 | Eemil Nuuttila | 1:45:55 | ||
336 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +4:45:45 | Juha Kettunen | 1:45:54 | ||
337 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +4:46:11 | Gustav Melander | 1:45:25 | ||
338 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +4:46:19 | Järve Mihkel | 1:48:28 | ||
339 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +4:46:45 | Urpo Peltokangas | 1:44:13 | ||
340 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +4:46:51 | Janne Hänninen | 1:10:06 | ||
341 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +4:47:04 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 1:34:49 | ||
342 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +4:47:21 | Turo Valkama | 1:55:20 | ||
343 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +4:47:55 | Simo Helkkula | 1:36:28 | ||
344 | Bona Fide (986) | +4:48:22 | Mati Preitof | 1:33:43 | ||
345 | Rasti E4 (287) | +4:48:33 | Juho Rossi | 1:56:45 | ||
346 | Navi 3 (260) | +4:49:26 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:34:55 | ||
347 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +4:49:27 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:27:29 | ||
348 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +4:49:31 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 1:37:05 | ||
349 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +4:50:40 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:30:44 | ||
350 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +4:51:02 | Juho Suni | 1:44:45 | ||
351 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +4:52:18 | Simo Valtanen | 1:50:19 | ||
352 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +4:52:24 | Iiro Kukkonen | 2:09:35 | ||
353 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +4:52:46 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:33:41 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +4:52:58 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:42:36 | ||
355 | Tuuripellet (623) | +4:53:01 | Antti Ryytty | 1:29:50 | ||
356 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +4:53:15 | Lina Buchberger | 2:06:13 | ||
357 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +4:53:49 | Henna Skog | 1:56:51 | ||
358 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +4:53:53 | Tapio Halme | 1:54:42 | ||
359 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +4:54:27 | Hannu Kinnunen | 1:29:21 | ||
360 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +4:55:17 | Tolonen Topias | 1:43:13 | ||
361 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +4:55:25 | Sami Oinonen | 1:28:06 | ||
362 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +4:56:26 | Jussi Vuokila | 1:38:34 | ||
363 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +4:57:16 | Antti Eronen | 1:42:18 | ||
364 | Iisu (291) | +4:57:55 | Roope Ahopelto | 2:06:56 | ||
365 | Herraseura (528) | +4:58:23 | Esa Manninen | 2:04:18 | ||
366 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +4:58:26 | Saku Lampinen | 2:03:43 | ||
367 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +4:58:29 | Timo Rossi | 2:11:41 | ||
368 | Polar Electro (543) | +4:59:14 | Tatu Korhonen | 1:34:14 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +4:59:20 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:19:27 | ||
370 | Joosehukku (588) | +4:59:29 | Mahlamäki Ella | 1:32:46 | ||
371 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +4:59:57 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:49:41 | ||
372 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +5:00:04 | Jarno Peltokangas | 2:07:26 | ||
373 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +5:00:39 | Antti Isomäki | 2:09:40 | ||
374 | UNO SK (514) | +5:01:40 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:46:42 | ||
375 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +5:02:05 | Saana Taimisto | 2:28:38 | ||
376 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +5:02:08 | Mika Halme | 1:36:43 | ||
377 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +5:02:35 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:33:40 | ||
378 | Tervot 100 (655) | +5:03:28 | Vesa Tervo | 1:46:24 | ||
379 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +5:03:31 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:38:08 | ||
380 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +5:03:55 | Fredrik Engström | 1:33:43 | ||
381 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +5:04:31 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:14:05 | ||
382 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +5:04:33 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:32:46 | ||
383 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +5:04:38 | Tapani Repo | 1:33:32 | ||
384 | Turun NMKY (295) | +5:04:55 | Jani Vahala | 2:10:19 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +5:05:00 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:14:05 | ||
386 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +5:05:05 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:35:34 | ||
387 | Kaslink (1090) | +5:05:18 | Miska Autio | 1:34:50 | ||
388 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +5:06:07 | Jouni Westerholm | 2:17:09 | ||
389 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +5:06:25 | Pasi Parviainen | 1:58:44 | ||
390 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +5:06:50 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:51:40 | ||
391 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +5:06:52 | Risto Härkönen | 2:03:20 | ||
392 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +5:06:55 | Mika Nukala | 1:36:35 | ||
393 | Kannuksen Ura (546) | +5:07:05 | Sauli Konttila | 1:35:21 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:07:27 | Arttu Munukka | 1:39:24 | ||
395 | RaTro (876) | +5:07:56 | Teemu Vainio | 1:33:12 | ||
396 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +5:08:17 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:32:32 | ||
397 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +5:08:42 | Stefan Släggan Knorn | 1:51:40 | ||
398 | Juntit OK (789) | +5:08:42 | Korhonen Jussi | 1:21:36 | ||
399 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +5:09:22 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:04:46 | ||
400 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +5:09:33 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:33:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |