Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:57:38 | Emil Svensk | 17:40 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:27 | Kasper Fosser | 17:04 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:58 | Florian Howald | 18:34 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +3:14 | Olli Ojanaho | 17:56 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +12:19 | Uldis Upitis | 18:45 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +12:52 | John Börjesson | 22:28 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (24) | +13:03 | Gustav Bergman | 17:48 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (9) | +13:10 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 17:59 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +13:11 | Felix Axelsson | 18:03 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +13:24 | Andreu Blanes | 18:18 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +13:37 | Mikko Knuuttila | 18:31 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +13:40 | Samu Heiska | 18:28 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +16:01 | Tobia Pezzati | 19:40 | ||
14 | NTNUI (13) | +17:04 | Audun Heimdal | 19:34 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +19:56 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 19:04 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +20:06 | Miika Kirmula | 17:16 | ||
17 | OK Linne (4) | +20:14 | Lukas Liland | 22:47 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +21:09 | Street Ralph | 18:13 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (2) | +27:26 | Matthias Kyburz | 18:40 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +28:25 | Timo Sild | 18:28 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +29:31 | Joey Hadorn | 19:23 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +30:11 | Eero Turkki | 24:59 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +33:03 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 19:26 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (67) | +33:08 | Jaakko Istolahti | 22:45 | ||
25 | Attunda OK (65) | +38:46 | Luis Nogueira | 20:11 | ||
26 | OK Orion (38) | +38:48 | Måns Sandgren | 19:50 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +38:52 | Alessio Tenani | 23:12 | ||
28 | Navi (23) | +39:21 | Joonas Ahola | 18:47 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (30) | +43:23 | Alain Denzler | 20:28 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +44:17 | Mårten Boström | 19:25 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +46:00 | Florian Feuler | 20:55 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +46:04 | Arvid Nord | 20:35 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +46:06 | Oscar Vångell | 21:06 | ||
34 | Kils OK (156) | +46:30 | Andreas Uller | 19:13 | ||
35 | OK Kolmården (58) | +46:42 | Leo Johansson | 19:58 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +48:07 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 20:24 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +48:23 | Manuel Horta | 22:26 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland (28) | +50:07 | Tino Polsini | 18:57 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +50:22 | Marc Lauenstein | 21:48 | ||
40 | MS Parma (36) | +50:24 | Akseli Ruohola | 20:28 | ||
41 | IFK Umeå (75) | +50:34 | Albert Askengren | 21:48 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (34) | +51:15 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 29:52 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +53:26 | Ferenc Jonas | 21:27 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +54:36 | Mikko Poutanen | 22:23 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (47) | +55:39 | Oskar Andrén | 20:11 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +56:10 | Viktor Runnby | 19:45 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +56:12 | Ben Mitchell | 19:53 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +57:52 | Emil Sevelius | 25:22 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:01:02 | Jesper Lidmar | 19:37 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:02:30 | Maxime Rauturier | 21:59 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:02:51 | Matias Lautamäki | 20:50 | ||
52 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:03:36 | Christian Michelsen | 21:56 | ||
53 | Lynx (25) | +1:03:53 | Janne Mänkärlä | 43:08 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:06:33 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 21:20 | ||
55 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:06:38 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 24:23 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:07:11 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 20:30 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:08:32 | Tommy Söderberg | 23:57 | ||
58 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:10:49 | Vesa Taanila | 23:03 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:11:52 | Valters Renelacis | 22:53 | ||
60 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:12:42 | Bojan Blumenstein | 21:57 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:14:27 | Jonas Jern | 23:24 | ||
62 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:18:29 | Daniel Bogren | 36:54 | ||
63 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:18:36 | Timo Suter | 20:46 | ||
64 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:18:38 | Mads Möller Skaug | 22:46 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:18:49 | Theis Munktved | 26:40 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:24:15 | Misa Tuomala | 23:13 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:24:29 | Juho Kinni | 26:57 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:25:26 | Jani Hämäläinen | 27:38 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:29:09 | Valtteri Rantala | 23:21 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:30:12 | Miika Husu | 22:52 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:32:21 | Jari Välikorpi | 24:40 | ||
72 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:35:17 | Simon Nilsson | 29:28 | ||
73 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:35:29 | Juho Westerlund | 21:39 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:35:48 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 25:25 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:36:32 | Olle Karlsson | 21:31 | ||
76 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:40:45 | Nitsan Yasur | 21:59 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:42:37 | Eskil Gullord | 25:11 | ||
78 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:42:41 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 25:08 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:43:03 | Johan Lidström | 33:20 | ||
80 | OK Trian (51) | +1:43:14 | Petteri Muukkonen | 22:13 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:44:52 | Jussi Soini | 23:33 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:45:02 | Jonas Eklund | 25:14 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:46:22 | Topias Kemppi | 21:36 | ||
84 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +1:48:33 | Janne Häkkinen | 25:09 | ||
85 | Navi 2 (116) | +1:49:04 | Juho Siikilä | 31:34 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:49:49 | Petri Ikävalko | 24:33 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:50:08 | Antti Ursin | 26:07 | ||
88 | OK Ogre (121) | +1:50:37 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 23:28 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +1:54:13 | Riku Koirikivi | 24:28 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:54:25 | Sampo Hyppölä | 22:44 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +1:55:00 | Simon Waller | 26:43 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (148) | +1:56:54 | Tommy Åbacka | 23:04 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +1:57:52 | Axel Pannier | 22:05 | ||
94 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:00:11 | Matti Hakala | 23:30 | ||
95 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:02:09 | Jonas Hälldal | 25:48 | ||
96 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:04:48 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 25:33 | ||
97 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:04:51 | Mikko Salervo | 24:23 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:05:11 | Lasse Peltonen | 25:22 | ||
99 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:07:39 | Zan Ravnikar | 27:16 | ||
100 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:07:47 | Lukas Diener | 23:40 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:15:06 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 24:16 | ||
102 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:17:39 | Samuli Salmenoja | 21:52 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:18:31 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 24:15 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:18:38 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 23:01 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:19:11 | Viljami Pätäri | 21:23 | ||
106 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:20:09 | Antti Ryynänen | 34:04 | ||
107 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:21:08 | Uldis Brucis | 25:34 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:22:22 | Martin Lindskog | 24:09 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:24:20 | Filip Möller | 26:43 | ||
110 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:25:00 | Olle Hedman | 22:53 | ||
111 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:25:58 | Halvor Melkild | 27:46 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:28:23 | Karri Stevander | 32:40 | ||
113 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:28:32 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 27:42 | ||
114 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:28:32 | Haraldsson Petter | 24:43 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:28:37 | Mikko Simola | 29:33 | ||
116 | IF Femman (146) | +2:29:42 | Christian Kronberg | 25:08 | ||
117 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:30:18 | Walter Lagerhäll | 23:58 | ||
118 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:32:47 | Tuomas Säily | 26:54 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:32:49 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 23:12 | ||
120 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:35:50 | Christian Redtzer | 26:30 | ||
121 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:36:12 | Lauri Emil | 24:35 | ||
122 | Linköpings OK (72) | +2:37:53 | Per Gustås | 38:11 | ||
123 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:38:33 | Lasse Pörsti | 25:16 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +2:40:34 | Heikki Silvasti | 26:45 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:40:37 | Saku Asikainen | 26:29 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:40:41 | Bruno Godefroy | 26:48 | ||
127 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:40:58 | Jukka Hemminki | 29:11 | ||
128 | Koovee 3 (105) | +2:42:26 | Oliver Schüle | 34:40 | ||
129 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:42:30 | Lauri Kleemola | 30:33 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +2:44:19 | David Hector | 32:46 | ||
131 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +2:44:38 | Kimmo Lajunen | 27:59 | ||
132 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:46:07 | Hannu Oja | 24:27 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:46:11 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 24:30 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +2:49:54 | Marko Rajala | 32:03 | ||
135 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +2:51:10 | Mattias Johansson | 34:08 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +2:52:09 | Kim Harlamow | 27:32 | ||
137 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +2:55:10 | Mikko Lohi | 25:21 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +2:55:18 | Tomi Kauppila | 28:04 | ||
139 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +2:56:38 | Ossi Hyttinen | 32:23 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +2:58:29 | Hando Allman | 25:23 | ||
141 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +2:58:31 | Andrey Krasnov | 27:01 | ||
142 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +2:58:46 | Donald McCarthy | 32:00 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +2:58:57 | Markku Elo | 22:56 | ||
144 | OK77 3 (299) | +2:59:04 | Jarmo Koskela | 36:11 | ||
145 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +2:59:19 | Janne Kotaniemi | 29:39 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +2:59:50 | Aku Hietaharju | 33:28 | ||
147 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +3:00:37 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 41:01 | ||
148 | Enga (190) | +3:01:41 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 23:21 | ||
149 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:03:16 | Gustav Harryson | 40:17 | ||
150 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:03:22 | Mervi Pesu | 27:32 | ||
151 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +3:03:24 | Janne Vasenius | 36:45 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:04:38 | Jaakko Selivaara | 28:42 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:06:04 | Joni Solonen | 32:27 | ||
154 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:06:57 | Pasi Romppainen | 25:38 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:07:08 | Henri Määttä | 26:15 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:08:17 | Jyri Tiainen | 50:56 | ||
157 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:08:46 | Kare Kaskinen | 25:17 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:09:35 | Tero Leppämäki | 27:20 | ||
159 | IK Falken (229) | +3:09:35 | Lauri Ruberg | 29:13 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:10:40 | Linus Rispling | 28:23 | ||
161 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:10:44 | Pernilla Olsson | 28:37 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:11:21 | Lenni Väisänen | 31:45 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:11:23 | Joonas Salminen | 26:10 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:12:30 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 30:11 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:12:35 | Ville Laakso | 23:53 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:12:45 | Raimo Kariniemi | 24:10 | ||
167 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:13:11 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 28:31 | ||
168 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:13:14 | Jari Kansonen | 26:06 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:16:25 | Antti Virtanen | 22:25 | ||
170 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:16:26 | Irita Pukite | 28:16 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:16:48 | Ville Sampolahti | 27:27 | ||
172 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:16:50 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 23:37 | ||
173 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:18:11 | Miklas Sorvari | 28:46 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:18:45 | Antti Väyrynen | 24:32 | ||
175 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:19:18 | Magnus Struckmann | 23:11 | ||
176 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:19:42 | Lauri Laasanen | 23:24 | ||
177 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:19:46 | Otto Itkonen | 23:32 | ||
178 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:21:07 | Petter Rönnlöf | 24:19 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:22:04 | Johannes Stenberg | 22:53 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +3:22:30 | Tero Rannila | 48:03 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:22:46 | Jussi Hietala | 25:24 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:23:11 | Herkko Plit | 23:23 | ||
183 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +3:23:42 | Mikko Tahkola | 48:28 | ||
184 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:23:52 | Janne Peltola | 29:20 | ||
185 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:26:55 | Henna Sirén | 31:10 | ||
186 | Uroskarhut (485) | +3:27:27 | Ville-Veiiko Nurminen | 28:51 | ||
187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +3:27:29 | Ismo Paukku | 27:22 | ||
188 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:28:19 | Heikki Vallbacka | 33:05 | ||
189 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:28:22 | VIlle Mäkelä | 23:00 | ||
190 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +3:28:37 | Panu Kallio | 45:43 | ||
191 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:28:43 | Arto Puro-Aho | 24:17 | ||
192 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:29:59 | Timo Sirola | 28:00 | ||
193 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:31:05 | Lauri Pähn | 24:53 | ||
194 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:31:48 | Pasi Lehtonen | 23:29 | ||
195 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:32:43 | Juha Koskinen | 22:40 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:34:37 | Anssi Koirikivi | 22:15 | ||
197 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:35:32 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 21:43 | ||
198 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:35:35 | Patrick Kronberg | 21:37 | ||
199 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:36:12 | Jukka Pokela | 23:36 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:38:14 | Atte Nokka | 21:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |