Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:24:27 | Emil Svensk | 44:29 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +3:45 | Kasper Fosser | 46:10 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:30 | Olli Ojanaho | 46:01 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:03 | Florian Howald | 48:28 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +14:02 | Gustav Bergman | 45:36 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +14:06 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 45:44 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +14:06 | Felix Axelsson | 45:46 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +14:08 | Andreu Blanes | 45:51 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +14:20 | Uldis Upitis | 47:35 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +16:24 | Samu Heiska | 48:01 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +16:26 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:09 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +16:26 | John Börjesson | 52:52 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +20:19 | Tobia Pezzati | 50:48 | ||
14 | NTNUI (13) | +20:23 | Audun Heimdal | 49:42 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +21:00 | Miika Kirmula | 44:59 | ||
16 | OK Linne (4) | +21:02 | Lukas Liland | 50:25 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +23:38 | Street Ralph | 47:32 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +26:17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 52:14 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (2) | +27:11 | Matthias Kyburz | 45:14 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +30:36 | Timo Sild | 47:29 | ||
21 | Ol Norska (31) | +31:03 | Joey Hadorn | 47:44 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +36:53 | Eero Turkki | 58:29 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +39:50 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 53:02 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (67) | +40:25 | Jaakko Istolahti | 56:50 | ||
25 | Navi (23) | +41:43 | Joonas Ahola | 47:58 | ||
26 | OK Orion (38) | +42:32 | Måns Sandgren | 50:23 | ||
27 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +44:39 | Alessio Tenani | 55:48 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (65) | +46:12 | Luis Nogueira | 54:26 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +47:09 | Mårten Boström | 49:06 | ||
30 | Kils OK (156) | +48:03 | Andreas Uller | 47:35 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (30) | +49:26 | Alain Denzler | 53:20 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +49:32 | Arvid Nord | 50:52 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +50:44 | Oscar Vångell | 52:33 | ||
34 | OK Kolmården (58) | +52:25 | Leo Johansson | 52:30 | ||
35 | MS Parma (36) | +52:49 | Akseli Ruohola | 49:42 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +54:12 | Florian Feuler | 55:56 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (28) | +54:25 | Tino Polsini | 50:04 | ||
38 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +54:25 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 53:31 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +55:11 | Manuel Horta | 56:03 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +55:26 | Marc Lauenstein | 53:40 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (47) | +59:35 | Oskar Andrén | 50:56 | ||
42 | IFK Umeå (75) | +59:37 | Albert Askengren | 57:40 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (34) | +59:38 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:05:04 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +59:45 | Mikko Poutanen | 54:22 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +1:00:49 | Ferenc Jonas | 55:38 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:00:50 | Viktor Runnby | 51:14 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +1:01:49 | Ben Mitchell | 52:19 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +1:06:20 | Emil Sevelius | 1:00:40 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:06:31 | Jesper Lidmar | 51:55 | ||
50 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:08:46 | Christian Michelsen | 53:55 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:08:51 | Maxime Rauturier | 55:09 | ||
52 | Lynx (25) | +1:08:54 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:14:58 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:11:01 | Matias Lautamäki | 55:49 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:11:25 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 51:33 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:15:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 56:51 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:15:58 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:00:32 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:19:19 | Vesa Taanila | 58:21 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:19:56 | Bojan Blumenstein | 56:00 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:20:38 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:02:52 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:20:50 | Valters Renelacis | 58:40 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:22:53 | Timo Suter | 51:52 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:27:17 | Mads Möller Skaug | 58:14 | ||
63 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:27:18 | Daniel Bogren | 1:12:32 | ||
64 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:27:21 | Theis Munktved | 1:02:02 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:29:35 | Misa Tuomala | 55:21 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:33:47 | Juho Kinni | 1:03:05 | ||
67 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:38:33 | Valtteri Rantala | 59:34 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:41:10 | Miika Husu | 1:00:38 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:41:37 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:10:39 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:42:11 | Olle Karlsson | 53:59 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:42:28 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:01:36 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:43:38 | Juho Westerlund | 56:36 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:48:38 | Simon Nilsson | 1:09:38 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:48:52 | Nitsan Yasur | 56:54 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:50:45 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:07:10 | ||
76 | OK Trian (51) | +1:50:47 | Petteri Muukkonen | 56:36 | ||
77 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:50:51 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:00:06 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:53:06 | Eskil Gullord | 1:02:30 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:54:40 | Topias Kemppi | 56:42 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +1:56:28 | Johan Lidström | 1:13:33 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:58:06 | Jussi Soini | 1:03:35 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +1:59:30 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:01:03 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (94) | +1:59:34 | Antti Ursin | 1:02:23 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (197) | +1:59:51 | Jonas Eklund | 1:06:51 | ||
85 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:00:32 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:00:13 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:02:57 | Sampo Hyppölä | 58:06 | ||
87 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:03:22 | Juho Siikilä | 1:12:41 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +2:05:18 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:08:43 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:06:14 | Axel Pannier | 57:16 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +2:06:30 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:03:34 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:08:00 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:00:58 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +2:09:00 | Simon Waller | 1:07:32 | ||
93 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:12:38 | Matti Hakala | 1:02:46 | ||
94 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:12:45 | Mikko Salervo | 59:07 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:14:09 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:01:42 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:17:02 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:07:30 | ||
97 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:20:08 | Lukas Diener | 1:02:51 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:25:25 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:12:25 | ||
99 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:26:48 | Zan Ravnikar | 1:13:14 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:27:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 58:40 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:27:50 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:03:48 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:27:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 59:03 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:30:21 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:02:54 | ||
104 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:32:06 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:12:50 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:33:54 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:02:55 | ||
106 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:34:10 | Olle Hedman | 58:52 | ||
107 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:35:34 | Martin Lindskog | 1:04:09 | ||
108 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:37:37 | Uldis Brucis | 1:08:51 | ||
109 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:38:04 | Filip Möller | 1:07:16 | ||
110 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:40:34 | Haraldsson Petter | 1:03:34 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:40:44 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 57:57 | ||
112 | IF Femman (146) | +2:40:52 | Christian Kronberg | 1:03:07 | ||
113 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:40:53 | Karri Stevander | 1:11:58 | ||
114 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:40:55 | Halvor Melkild | 1:09:32 | ||
115 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:41:02 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:01:30 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:41:53 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 1:07:52 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:45:54 | Tuomas Säily | 1:06:50 | ||
118 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:46:16 | Christian Redtzer | 1:03:44 | ||
119 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:46:24 | Lauri Emil | 1:01:36 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:46:31 | Mikko Simola | 1:14:16 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:50:22 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:03:54 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:53:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:08:52 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +2:54:36 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:07:31 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (185) | +2:55:25 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:10:17 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +2:56:27 | Saku Asikainen | 1:09:08 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +2:59:10 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:04:18 | ||
127 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:59:50 | Hannu Oja | 1:05:00 | ||
128 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +3:00:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:10:15 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:00:06 | David Hector | 1:15:22 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +3:00:10 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:13:10 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (105) | +3:01:32 | Oliver Schüle | 1:20:35 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK (72) | +3:06:10 | Per Gustås | 1:33:18 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +3:07:20 | Marko Rajala | 1:16:18 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:07:54 | Hando Allman | 1:01:37 | ||
135 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +3:07:56 | Andrey Krasnov | 1:03:14 | ||
136 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:08:01 | Mikko Lohi | 1:05:01 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:09:48 | Markku Elo | 1:00:36 | ||
138 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +3:10:57 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:44 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +3:12:52 | Kim Harlamow | 1:15:04 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +3:14:03 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:02:32 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:14:05 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:14:32 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:14:22 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:13:57 | ||
143 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:18:11 | Donald McCarthy | 1:18:15 | ||
144 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:18:50 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:15:59 | ||
145 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:18:51 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:22:46 | ||
146 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:20:25 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:23:00 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:20:55 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:06:25 | ||
148 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:21:11 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:04:30 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:21:47 | Henri Määttä | 1:07:44 | ||
150 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:21:47 | Mervi Pesu | 1:12:46 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:23:06 | Joni Solonen | 1:16:18 | ||
152 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:23:11 | Gustav Harryson | 1:27:01 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:23:13 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:07:47 | ||
154 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:23:19 | Joonas Salminen | 1:04:56 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:24:50 | Antti Virtanen | 57:39 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:25:23 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:12:36 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:26:31 | Ville Laakso | 1:04:38 | ||
158 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:27:03 | Linus Rispling | 1:11:35 | ||
159 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:27:25 | Jaakko Selivaara | 1:18:18 | ||
160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:27:57 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:06:11 | ||
161 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:28:17 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:01:53 | ||
162 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:29:02 | Magnus Struckmann | 59:44 | ||
163 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:29:02 | Lauri Laasanen | 59:34 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:30:23 | Johannes Stenberg | 58:00 | ||
165 | IK Falken (229) | +3:30:34 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:17:01 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:30:36 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:15:18 | ||
167 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:30:49 | Jari Kansonen | 1:10:30 | ||
168 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:30:50 | Irita Pukite | 1:09:29 | ||
169 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:30:54 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:13:03 | ||
170 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:31:20 | Miklas Sorvari | 1:08:43 | ||
171 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:32:04 | Otto Itkonen | 1:02:39 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:33:48 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:18:18 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:34:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:06:37 | ||
174 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:34:44 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:04:44 | ||
175 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:34:44 | VIlle Mäkelä | 56:12 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:34:46 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:44:14 | ||
177 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +3:35:20 | Janne Vasenius | 1:35:30 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +3:35:26 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 1:42:40 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:36:11 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:13:38 | ||
180 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +3:38:37 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:30:12 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:39:13 | Herkko Plit | 1:06:14 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:40:13 | Jussi Hietala | 1:09:40 | ||
183 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +3:40:19 | Tero Rannila | 1:32:41 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:40:26 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:02:50 | ||
185 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:42:57 | Juha Koskinen | 59:42 | ||
186 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:43:13 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 56:13 | ||
187 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:43:40 | Anssi Koirikivi | 58:07 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:43:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:02:19 | ||
189 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:44:59 | Janne Peltola | 1:17:17 | ||
190 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:46:21 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:34 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:46:26 | Aarne Orhanen | 57:40 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:46:43 | Patrick Kronberg | 59:34 | ||
193 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:47:54 | Henna Sirén | 1:18:58 | ||
194 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:48:11 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:19:46 | ||
195 | Uroskarhut (485) | +3:48:14 | Ville-Veiiko Nurminen | 1:16:27 | ||
196 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:48:28 | Lauri Pähn | 1:09:04 | ||
197 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +3:48:57 | Panu Kallio | 1:32:52 | ||
198 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +3:48:58 | Timo Sirola | 1:13:49 | ||
199 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:49:08 | Atte Nokka | 59:18 | ||
200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +3:50:56 | Ismo Paukku | 1:17:38 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |