Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:37:55 | Emil Svensk | 57:57 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +2:21 | Kasper Fosser | 58:15 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +3:36 | Olli Ojanaho | 58:35 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:38 | Florian Howald | 1:01:30 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:36 | Gustav Bergman | 57:38 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +12:38 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 57:44 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +12:40 | Felix Axelsson | 57:48 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +13:16 | Uldis Upitis | 59:59 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +14:04 | Andreu Blanes | 59:14 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +15:27 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:00:38 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +15:29 | Samu Heiska | 1:00:34 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +15:31 | John Börjesson | 1:05:25 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +19:26 | Miika Kirmula | 56:53 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +20:49 | Lukas Liland | 1:03:39 | ||
15 | NTNUI (13) | +21:23 | Audun Heimdal | 1:04:10 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +21:48 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:05:44 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +22:57 | Street Ralph | 1:00:19 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (2) | +27:33 | Matthias Kyburz | 59:04 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +28:34 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:07:59 | ||
20 | Ol Norska (31) | +31:30 | Joey Hadorn | 1:01:39 | ||
21 | Koovee (7) | +32:37 | Timo Sild | 1:02:57 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +41:15 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:07:55 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +41:17 | Eero Turkki | 1:16:22 | ||
24 | OK Orion (38) | +43:21 | Måns Sandgren | 1:04:40 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (67) | +44:21 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:14:15 | ||
26 | Navi (23) | +46:02 | Joonas Ahola | 1:05:45 | ||
27 | Attunda OK (65) | +46:10 | Luis Nogueira | 1:07:52 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +46:18 | Alessio Tenani | 1:10:56 | ||
29 | Kils OK (156) | +49:14 | Andreas Uller | 1:02:14 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +51:17 | Mårten Boström | 1:06:42 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +53:13 | Arvid Nord | 1:08:02 | ||
32 | MS Parma (36) | +54:10 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:04:30 | ||
33 | Ärla IF (17) | +54:12 | Oscar Vångell | 1:09:29 | ||
34 | OLV Baselland (28) | +55:04 | Tino Polsini | 1:04:11 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +55:11 | Florian Feuler | 1:10:23 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +55:16 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 1:07:50 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (30) | +56:39 | Alain Denzler | 1:14:01 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (58) | +57:19 | Leo Johansson | 1:10:51 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +58:40 | Manuel Horta | 1:13:00 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +58:44 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:10:27 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (47) | +59:17 | Oskar Andrén | 1:04:07 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (34) | +59:32 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:18:26 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (75) | +59:36 | Albert Askengren | 1:11:07 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +1:01:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:09:56 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:02:00 | Viktor Runnby | 1:05:52 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +1:02:05 | Ferenc Jonas | 1:10:22 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +1:03:46 | Ben Mitchell | 1:07:45 | ||
48 | OK77 (76) | +1:07:18 | Emil Sevelius | 1:15:05 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:08:24 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:08:10 | ||
50 | Lynx (25) | +1:08:32 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:28:03 | ||
51 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:08:33 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:07:25 | ||
52 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:10:13 | Christian Michelsen | 1:08:51 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:12:45 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:06:21 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:15:33 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:13:49 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:16:22 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:11:26 | ||
56 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:20:50 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:10:22 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:22:19 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:20:21 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:23:32 | Valters Renelacis | 1:14:50 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:23:36 | Vesa Taanila | 1:16:06 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:23:39 | Timo Suter | 1:06:06 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:25:22 | Jonas Jern | 1:14:36 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:25:27 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:21:09 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:30:38 | Misa Tuomala | 1:09:52 | ||
64 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:30:51 | Daniel Bogren | 1:29:33 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:31:49 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:16:14 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:32:27 | Theis Munktved | 1:20:35 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:36:19 | Juho Kinni | 1:19:05 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:43:17 | Miika Husu | 1:16:14 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:43:35 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:18:04 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:44:11 | Olle Karlsson | 1:09:27 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +1:47:19 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:19:55 | ||
72 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:47:20 | Juho Westerlund | 1:13:47 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +1:48:12 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:30:41 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:52:09 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:13:39 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +1:52:48 | Simon Nilsson | 1:27:16 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +1:52:49 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:22:43 | ||
77 | OK Trian (51) | +1:52:53 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:12:10 | ||
78 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +1:55:35 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:18:18 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +1:55:41 | Eskil Gullord | 1:18:33 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +1:58:50 | Topias Kemppi | 1:14:21 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +2:02:07 | Johan Lidström | 1:32:40 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (94) | +2:03:21 | Antti Ursin | 1:19:38 | ||
83 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:04:14 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:17:23 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +2:05:06 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:20:07 | ||
85 | OK Rodhen (197) | +2:05:11 | Jonas Eklund | 1:25:40 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:06:23 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:15:00 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +2:09:10 | Jussi Soini | 1:28:07 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:09:26 | Axel Pannier | 1:13:56 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:10:09 | Juho Siikilä | 1:32:56 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:10:21 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:16:48 | ||
91 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +2:10:32 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:27:25 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +2:12:40 | Simon Waller | 1:24:40 | ||
93 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:14:17 | Mikko Salervo | 1:14:07 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +2:15:10 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:25:42 | ||
95 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:19:02 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:20:04 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:20:59 | Matti Hakala | 1:24:35 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:21:07 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:25:02 | ||
98 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:23:20 | Lukas Diener | 1:19:31 | ||
99 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:31:06 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:20:32 | ||
100 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:31:44 | Zan Ravnikar | 1:31:38 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:31:47 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:16:17 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:31:50 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:16:30 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:34:55 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:20:56 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:35:44 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:18:13 | ||
105 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:37:34 | Olle Hedman | 1:15:44 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:37:40 | Lasse Peltonen | 1:38:09 | ||
107 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:37:53 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:32:05 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:40:22 | Martin Lindskog | 1:22:25 | ||
109 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:42:44 | Uldis Brucis | 1:27:27 | ||
110 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:43:10 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:13:51 | ||
111 | IF Femman (146) | +2:44:08 | Christian Kronberg | 1:19:51 | ||
112 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:44:10 | Haraldsson Petter | 1:20:38 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:44:15 | Halvor Melkild | 1:26:20 | ||
114 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:44:17 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:18:14 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:44:37 | Karri Stevander | 1:29:11 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:46:53 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 1:26:20 | ||
117 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:49:19 | Lauri Emil | 1:17:59 | ||
118 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +2:52:26 | Christian Redtzer | 1:23:23 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +2:52:44 | Tuomas Säily | 1:27:08 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +2:52:53 | Mikko Simola | 1:34:06 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +2:56:11 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:23:11 | ||
122 | OK Södertörn (199) | +2:56:46 | Filip Möller | 1:39:27 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +2:57:17 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:25:47 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +3:00:13 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:26:37 | ||
125 | Lynx 3 (185) | +3:02:23 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:30:43 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +3:03:22 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:21:58 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +3:03:31 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:27:09 | ||
128 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:04:16 | Hannu Oja | 1:22:54 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +3:04:34 | Saku Asikainen | 1:30:43 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +3:05:45 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:32:13 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:06:47 | David Hector | 1:35:31 | ||
132 | Koovee 3 (105) | +3:10:27 | Oliver Schüle | 1:42:58 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:11:41 | Hando Allman | 1:18:52 | ||
134 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +3:11:43 | Andrey Krasnov | 1:20:29 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +3:14:25 | Marko Rajala | 1:36:51 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:14:28 | Markku Elo | 1:18:44 | ||
137 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:15:11 | Mikko Lohi | 1:25:39 | ||
138 | Enga (190) | +3:20:06 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:22:03 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (72) | +3:20:18 | Per Gustås | 2:00:53 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +3:20:26 | Kim Harlamow | 1:36:07 | ||
141 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +3:20:32 | Mattias Johansson | 1:43:47 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:23:34 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:37:30 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:24:50 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:23:48 | ||
144 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:25:00 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:21:48 | ||
145 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:25:49 | Donald McCarthy | 1:39:20 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:26:10 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:43:33 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:27:14 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:40:18 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:27:22 | Henri Määttä | 1:26:47 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:27:25 | Joni Solonen | 1:34:06 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:28:32 | Antti Virtanen | 1:14:49 | ||
151 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:28:59 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:39:37 | ||
152 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:31:01 | Gustav Harryson | 1:48:19 | ||
153 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:31:02 | Mervi Pesu | 1:35:29 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:31:14 | Ville Laakso | 1:22:49 | ||
155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:31:28 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:23:10 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:31:28 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:32:10 | ||
157 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:31:44 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:47:46 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:31:48 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:29:50 | ||
159 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:32:33 | Joonas Salminen | 1:27:37 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:33:48 | Linus Rispling | 1:31:48 | ||
161 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:34:00 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:18:00 | ||
162 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:35:03 | Irita Pukite | 1:27:10 | ||
163 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:35:04 | Jari Kansonen | 1:28:14 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:35:05 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:33:16 | ||
165 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:35:55 | VIlle Mäkelä | 1:10:50 | ||
166 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:36:12 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:20:22 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:36:13 | Otto Itkonen | 1:20:15 | ||
168 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:36:26 | Jaakko Selivaara | 1:40:46 | ||
169 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:36:46 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:23:51 | ||
170 | IK Falken (229) | +3:37:13 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:37:08 | ||
171 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:37:29 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:33:06 | ||
172 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:39:27 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:22:55 | ||
173 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +3:39:55 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:02:52 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:40:58 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:27:02 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:41:01 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 1:39:00 | ||
176 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:41:42 | Miklas Sorvari | 1:32:34 | ||
177 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:42:33 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:23:39 | ||
178 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:42:50 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:33:46 | ||
179 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +3:44:07 | Janne Vasenius | 1:57:45 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +3:44:58 | Tero Rannila | 1:50:49 | ||
181 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +3:44:59 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 2:05:40 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:45:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:21:34 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +3:45:55 | Herkko Plit | 1:26:24 | ||
184 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:46:20 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:12:48 | ||
185 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:47:43 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:15:39 | ||
186 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +3:48:23 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:36 | ||
187 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +3:49:27 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:21:26 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +3:49:48 | Jussi Hietala | 1:32:43 | ||
189 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:50:02 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:14:44 | ||
190 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +3:50:23 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:55:26 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (179) | +3:52:09 | Lauri Pähn | 1:26:13 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +3:52:12 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:18:31 | ||
193 | Bemböle OC (796) | +3:53:34 | Janne Peltola | 1:39:19 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +3:54:23 | Jukka Pokela | 1:22:03 | ||
195 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +3:54:36 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:16:29 | ||
196 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +3:55:44 | Panu Kallio | 1:53:08 | ||
197 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +3:56:04 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:41:07 | ||
198 | Rasti 88 (268) | +3:56:20 | Atte Nokka | 1:19:58 | ||
199 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +3:56:53 | Henna Sirén | 1:41:25 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +3:57:01 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:15:36 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |