jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nästa 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Stora Tuna OKSWE
    2IFK GöteborgSWE
    3Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    4Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    5OK RavinenSWE
    6Nydalens SKNOR
    7Södertälje Nykvarn OrientSWE
    8IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    9Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    10Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    11Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    12Kalevan RastiFIN
    13Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    14Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    15OK LinnéSWE
    16Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    17NTNUINOR
    18IL TyrvingNOR
    19Ol NorskaSUI
    20KooveeFIN
    21Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    22NaviFIN
    23OK OrionSWE
    24Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    25IFK Mora OKSWE
    26Attunda OKSWE
    27Kangasala SKFIN
    28IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    29IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    30Paimion RastiFIN
    31Pan-KristianstadSWE
    32Halden SKNOR
    33HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    34OK KolmårdenSWE
    35Ärla IFSWE
    36OK TisarenSWE
    37HiisirastiFIN
    38Järla OrienteringSWE
    39Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    40Kils OKSWE
    41Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2SWE
    42Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2SWE
    43Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    44Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    45OK Linné 2SWE
    46Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    47IFK UmeåSWE
    48Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    49Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    50Snättringe SKSWE
    51LynxFIN
    52OK77FIN
    53Växjö OKSWE
    54NTNUI 2NOR
    55Frol ILNOR
    56Hagaby GoIFSWE
    57OK DenselnSWE
    58Nydalens SK 2NOR
    59Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    60Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    61Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    62Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    63OK HällenSWE
    64IF HagenSWE
    65Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    66OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    67Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    68Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    69Lappeen RientoFIN
    70Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    71IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    72Koovee 2FIN
    73OK Linné 3SWE
    74Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    75OK TrianFIN
    76Eksjö SOKSWE
    77Auringonlaskun RatsastajatFIN
    78Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    79Bäkkelagets SK 2NOR
    80Espoon SuuntaFIN
    81Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    82OK OgreLAT
    83Lynx 2FIN
    84Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    85IFK Göteborg 3SWE
    86Kangasala SK 2FIN
    87Sävedalens AIKSWE
    88IF BraheFIN
    89Pellon PonsiFIN
    90Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    91OK77 2FIN
    92OK RodhenSWE
    93IFK Umeå 2SWE
    94Navi 2FIN
    95SK PohjantähtiFIN
    96Ol Norska 2SUI
    97SkogslöparnaSWE
    98Suunta-SepotFIN
    99Turun Metsänkävijät 3FIN
    100SK UusiFIN
    101Espoon AkillesFIN
    102OK KåreSWE
    103Umeå OKSWE
    104Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    105IF Hagen 2SWE
    106Ulricehamns OKSWE
    107Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    108Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    109Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ryFIN
    110IF FemmanFIN
    111OK Ravinen 3SWE
    112Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN
    113NTNUI 3NOR
    114Rehns BKSWE
    115OK SaldusLAT
    116KamratIdrottsföreningenKIFSWE
    117CA RoséSUI
    118KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2SWE
    119Attunda OK 2SWE
    120Sotkamon JymyFIN
    121Siilin RastiFIN
    122SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    123OK Ravinen 2SWE
    124Rasti-JussitFIN
    125Lynx 3FIN
    126OK SödertörnSWE
    127Hiisirasti 2FIN
    128Tosta Lähtee-TeamFIN
    129Kalajoen JunkkaritFIN
    130Kangasala SK 3FIN
    131Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    132Snättringe SK 2SWE
    133Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    134Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    135Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    136Koovee 3FIN
    137Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    138Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    139VauhtiveijaritFIN
    140Ulvilan UraFIN
    141EngaNOR
    142Kristiansand OKNOR
    143Laihian LujaFIN
    144Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    145Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    146Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    147GRK Infra OyFIN
    148Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    149OK77 3FIN
    150Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    151Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    152Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4FIN
    153Alatornion PirkatFIN
    154Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    155Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    156Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    157Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    158Viimeiset pirkkalaisetFIN
    159Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    160Suunta Jyväskylä 3FIN
    161OK Tisaren 2SWE
    162Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    163OK SkogshjortarnaSWE
    164Ärla IF 2SWE
    165InbetweenersFIN
    166Västerviks OKSWE
    167OK KapaLAT
    168Pargas IFFIN
    169Downtown 65FIN
    170Skellefteå OKSWE
    171Linköpings OKSWE
    172Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    173Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    174RastikarhutFIN
    175Ex-LegendsFIN
    176Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    177Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    178Tosta Lähtee-Team 2FIN
    179Sonkajärven PahkaFIN
    180Bertelin pojatFIN
    181RasTiimiFIN
    182Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    183Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    184Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    185Team KuraporrasFIN
    186IK FalkenFIN
    187Hauhon SisuFIN
    188SK Pohjantähti 4FIN
    189Luumäen RastiFIN
    190IF Femman 2FIN
    191Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    192OK IlvesEST
    193Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    194HiiltomiehetFIN
    195Taikametsän SeikkailijatFIN
    196Rasti 88FIN
    197Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    198Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    199IL Tyrving 2NOR
    200Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN
    Alla Nästa 200 >