jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,7 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    118Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech47:28NORIL Tyrving
    221Aki Saari47:51+23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    312Graham Gristwood48:37+1:08FINKalevan Rasti
    417Hans Petter Mathisen48:41+1:12NORNTNUI
    511Edgars Bertuks49:19+1:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    64Johan Runesson49:22+1:54FINTampereen Pyrintö
    722Janis Tamuzs49:30+2:01FINNavi
    854Vegard Gulbrandsen49:41+2:13NORNTNUI 2
    930Jonas Jern50:20+2:52FINPaimion Rasti
    1025Artem Panchenko50:54+3:26SWEIFK Mora OK
    1110Ludvig Åhlund50:56+3:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1213Fricis Spektors51:09+3:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    136Eirik Kamstrup Hovind51:14+3:46NORNydalens SK
    1420Vojtech Sykora51:14+3:46FINKoovee
    158Vetle Ruud Bråten51:21+3:53SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    1639Tuomas Mattila52:22+4:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1715Jakob Andersson52:22+4:54SWEOK Linné
    1846Justus Vuori52:24+4:55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1942Henrik Jonsson52:31+5:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    20102Simon Lundin52:33+5:05SWEOK Kåre
    211Anton Sjökvist52:42+5:13SWEStora Tuna OK
    2258Sindre Östgulen Deisz52:47+5:19NORNydalens SK 2
    232Jens Wängdahl52:50+5:21SWEIFK Göteborg
    2432Viktor Wassen52:50+5:22NORHalden SK
    255Edvin Forsberg52:59+5:31SWEOK Ravinen
    2623Pontus Petersson53:01+5:32SWEOK Orion
    2787Carl Josefsson53:04+5:35SWESävedalens AIK
    28134Tuomas Kari53:06+5:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2988Daniel Stenlund53:20+5:51FINIF Brahe
    3041Martin Hammarberg53:29+6:00SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    3151Florian Fritzen53:31+6:02FINLynx
    3216Matt Speake53:33+6:05NORBäkkelagets SK
    331343Emil Åberg53:36+6:07SWEOK Kåre 2
    3469Aaro Nurmiainen53:41+6:12FINLappeen Riento
    3549Petja Ylikylä53:48+6:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    367Jesper Sjöblom53:56+6:28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    3743Toni-Antti Viitasaari53:58+6:30FINLapuan Virkiä
    3857Mathias Hallmen54:00+6:32SWEOK Denseln
    3931Hugo Mattsson54:13+6:44SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4014Topias Helminen54:17+6:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4172Jarno Parkkinen54:31+7:03FINKoovee 2
    4271Erik Classon54:33+7:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    43135Jarkko Huovila54:35+7:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4424Ollipekka Heikkilä54:45+7:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4528Olle Karlsson55:04+7:36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    46142Eirik Martens Heddeland55:05+7:37NORKristiansand OK
    4753Hugo Ericsson55:09+7:41SWEVäxjö OK
    4833Jarkko Saarinen55:16+7:47FINHiidenkiertäjät
    4926Marcus Stenebo55:17+7:48SWEAttunda OK
    50124Ville Lemberg55:52+8:24FINRasti-Jussit
    519Vesa Taanila55:55+8:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    5245Olle Grywenz56:08+8:40SWEOK Linné 2
    5352Tobias Jern56:11+8:42FINOK77
    54605Torbjörn Sagberg56:18+8:50NORIL Tyrving 3
    5583Rainer Kujala56:27+8:59FINLynx 2
    56110Andreas Hall56:37+9:09FINIF Femman
    57156Sakari Holmroos56:40+9:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5850Isak Gelius56:47+9:19SWESnättringe SK
    5981Tuomo Lahtinen56:48+9:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    601215Lavio Müller57:11+9:43SUIOLG Galgenen
    61182Jukka-Pekka Seppänen57:25+9:57FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    62131Aapo Virkajärvi57:26+9:58FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    63307Jakob Enmark57:32+10:04SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    6427Mikko Hölli57:48+10:20FINKangasala SK
    6529Jonatan Graversen57:58+10:30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    66167Roberts Arnicans58:09+10:40LATOK Kapa
    67436Atte Lahtinen58:10+10:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    68113Lars Sandstad58:13+10:44NORNTNUI 3
    6959Joona Hirvilahti58:14+10:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7038Per Lindman58:15+10:46SWEJärla Orientering
    7199Tapani Koskenoja58:21+10:53FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    72720Luca Kallela58:25+10:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    7376Viktor Antonsson58:36+11:08SWEEksjö SOK
    7461Iivo Kotamäki58:40+11:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    751252Jonas Grönli58:42+11:13NORFreidig SPK
    76661Linus Lundberg58:42+11:14SWEBredaryds SOK
    7790Jukka Tani58:44+11:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    7834Mats Röjgård58:45+11:16SWEOK Kolmården
    79358Charlie Stolt58:54+11:26SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    8094Sami-Petteri Juopperi59:04+11:35FINNavi 2
    81754Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen59:12+11:43NORByåsen IL
    821266Njaal Ellegaard Melby59:24+11:55NORNTNUI 4
    83165Teemu Ternola59:37+12:09FINInbetweeners
    8448Hannu-Pekka Pukema59:41+12:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    851445Kjell Arild Karlsen59:42+12:13NORSlevik Idrettslag
    8684Antto-Iiro Suhonen59:47+12:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    87101Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:53+12:25FINEspoon Akilles
    88219Elmeri Syrjälä1:00:07+12:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    8995Sampo Rahko1:00:10+12:41FINSK Pohjantähti
    678Fredrik Noborn1:00:10+12:41SWESundsvalls OK
    91660Andri Jordi1:00:10+12:42SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    92926Aki Alitalo1:00:14+12:45FINTeam Opintotuki
    931296Jarkko Laine1:00:15+12:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    94266Rami Tuominen1:00:18+12:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    95137Mikko Salonen1:00:28+13:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    96640Emils Saulite1:00:41+13:13LATIK Auseklis
    9765Simo Klemettinen1:00:51+13:23FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    9870Seeti Salonen1:00:54+13:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    9980Rinat Gabitov1:00:56+13:27FINEspoon Suunta
    100108Onni Vepsäläinen1:01:01+13:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1011478Hugo Örtlund1:01:04+13:35SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    10263Hugo Kindborn1:01:05+13:37SWEOK Hällen
    103292Oliver Håkansson1:01:06+13:37SWEOK Orion 3
    104233Jörgen Ohlin1:01:14+13:45SWETullinge SK
    1051224Marius Bakke1:01:14+13:46NORFossum IF
    106256Eskil Bränden1:01:14+13:46NORLillomarka OL
    107199Emil Jönsson1:01:17+13:48NORIL Tyrving 2
    108389Siiri Silvennoinen1:01:20+13:51FINKalevan Rasti 3
    728Samuel Pökälä1:01:20+13:51FINAsikkalan Raikas
    11019Tobias Sterchi1:01:28+14:00SUIOl Norska
    11173Jan Leisinger1:01:43+14:15SWEOK Linné 3
    112340Teemu Rautiainen1:01:44+14:16FINRasti E4
    113698Hjalmar Axelsson1:01:54+14:25SWEFK Göingarna
    114171Olle Bergstedt1:02:00+14:32SWELinköpings OK
    115442Riku Rintanen1:02:05+14:37FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    11682Renars Grasis1:02:07+14:38LATOK Ogre
    11793Eveliina Wickbom1:02:07+14:39SWEIFK Umeå 2
    118180Hannes Luiro1:02:15+14:47FINBertelin pojat
    11978Matti Vainionpää1:02:20+14:52FINRasti-Kurikka
    12040Jonathan Uller1:02:29+15:01SWEKils OK
    121316Alexander Dyberg1:02:32+15:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    12247Joel Sjölander1:02:34+15:06SWEIFK Umeå
    1231248Per Markus Jönsson1:02:44+15:16SWEKalmar OK
    124314Olavi Kiiski1:02:46+15:17FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1251290Kristian Berglia1:02:51+15:22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    126117David Bürge1:02:52+15:23SUICA Rosé
    127784Artems Babins1:02:53+15:24LATOK Arona
    128369Nordin Lars1:02:54+15:26SWETullinge SK 2
    129629Fredrik Persson1:02:57+15:28NORWing OK
    130112Juuso Ekola1:02:59+15:31FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    131215Timi Niemensivu1:03:07+15:39FINRasti-Lukko
    132617Arvid Algers Omholt1:03:09+15:41SWEOK Denseln 2
    13375Simon Nordgren1:03:10+15:41FINOK Trian
    134383Juha Matilainen1:03:12+15:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    135588Benjamin Langerak1:03:17+15:49SWEJärfälla OK
    1361364Janne Ala-Äijälä1:03:18+15:50FINReaktor Innovations 2
    13768Anttoni Mäki-Laurila1:03:22+15:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    138787Petri Kotro1:03:27+15:58FINKaakon Rasti
    139200Henrik Hihnala1:03:27+15:59FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    140379Richard Hejdenberg1:03:28+16:00SWEGävle OK
    141756Patric Patte de Boussard1:03:28+16:00SWEKOMPISARNA
    14264Oscar Stomberg1:03:30+16:02SWEIF Hagen
    143123Olle Kallur1:03:41+16:12SWEOK Ravinen 2
    144192Oliver Kütt1:03:42+16:14ESTOK Ilves
    14574Atte Kavonius1:03:46+16:18FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    146281Johan Wikström1:04:04+16:35SWESävedalens AIK 2
    147159Henri Kukkonen1:04:06+16:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    148198Tuomas Haapalehto1:04:06+16:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    14937Olli Väätäinen1:04:07+16:39FINHiisirasti
    1501245Axel Andersson1:04:13+16:44SWEIF Thor
    151111Albin Lindskog1:04:14+16:46SWEOK Ravinen 3
    152190Peter Sundelin1:04:17+16:48FINIF Femman 2
    153232Eino Haara1:04:18+16:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    154298Per Ek1:04:18+16:50SWENyköpings OK
    155163Andreas Thern1:04:21+16:53SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    156104Ville Kokkila1:04:22+16:53FINEspoon Suunta 2
    157132Martin Nilsson1:04:27+16:58SWESnättringe SK 2
    15896Silje Ekroll Jahern1:04:35+17:07SUIOl Norska 2
    159154Aleksi Tuovinen1:04:38+17:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    160231Tuomas Kuusinen1:04:44+17:16FINLynx 2007 4
    161176Arto Puro-Aho1:04:45+17:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    162702Elmin Hovmöller1:04:47+17:19SWESöders-Tyresö
    163655Sofia Lönnkvist1:04:52+17:24SWETullinge SK 3
    164245Bendik Eliassen1:04:52+17:24NORHalden SK 2
    16556Johan Persson1:04:59+17:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    166993Ilmari Mäenpää1:04:59+17:31FINKalevan Rasti 4
    167133Nuutti Toivonen1:05:01+17:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    168150Mikko Kukkola1:05:03+17:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    169485Aapo Lintula1:05:07+17:39FINOK Trian 2
    17060Timo Sivill1:05:12+17:44FINVaajakosken Terä
    171715Pol Canosa1:05:15+17:46ESPCatalonia Team
    172126Ludvig Sigrand1:05:16+17:48SWEOK Södertörn
    1731081Miikka Ernamo1:05:17+17:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    174227Touko Hyvärilä1:05:18+17:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    175122Veikka Heino1:05:23+17:55FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    176735Joonas Paananen1:05:29+18:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    177345Pentti Iso-Markku1:05:36+18:08NORIL Koll
    178107Kalle Manninen1:05:53+18:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    179109Antti Veijalainen1:05:56+18:28FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    1801279Marlin Haavengen1:05:56+18:28NORNTNUI 6
    181501Jostein Svaland Dale1:05:57+18:29NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    1821330Amanda Holmgrenille1:05:58+18:29SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    183136Tero Mamia1:05:59+18:31FINKoovee 3
    184130Rasmus Alén1:06:00+18:32FINKangasala SK 3
    185121Pasi Oravainen1:06:06+18:37FINSiilin Rasti
    186362Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:06:08+18:40NOROppsal orientering
    187216Niko Sorvari1:06:12+18:43FINRasti-Vihti
    188775Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:06:18+18:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    189774Thomas Roskifte1:06:20+18:51NOROK Moss
    190174Arttu Kivioja1:06:22+18:54FINRastikarhut
    191207Tuomas Harju1:06:24+18:56FINRasti-Nokia
    1921470Matti Mäki-Torkko1:06:25+18:57FINMurskaajat
    193276Oliver Carlsson1:06:30+19:02FINEspoon Akilles 2
    19477Mari Väänänen1:06:31+19:03FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    195189Petri Hirvikallio1:06:33+19:04FINLuumäen Rasti
    196814Lavran Thorstensen1:06:36+19:08NORNTNUI 5
    197330Sampo Syväterä1:06:40+19:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    1981226Kerstin Uiboupin1:06:41+19:13GERUSV TU Dresden
    1991507Frida Hector1:06:45+19:17SWEMyggans OS 2
    200778Erja Sorri1:06:52+19:23FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    Alla Nästa 200 >