jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,7 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    9011022Mari Kellosaari1:43:29+56:01FINRastiketut 2
    902854Timo Nenonen1:43:30+56:02FINNenosen veljekset
    9031526Aleksi Lahti1:43:32+56:04FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    904543Ari Koivuluoma1:43:33+56:05FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    905561Simo Pöyhönen1:43:38+56:09FINLuonnontutkijat
    906204Joel Niemeläinen1:43:38+56:10FINSupertalentit
    907670Matias Salo1:43:39+56:10FINMETSÄn tähden
    9081056Pertti Heinikangas1:43:40+56:12FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    909398Timo Liukko1:43:41+56:12FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9101498Hannu Hytönen1:43:46+56:18FINSK Suokukot
    9111084Jouni Junkkaala1:43:49+56:20FINOK77 7
    9121039Otto Pietilä1:43:50+56:22FINIK Örnen
    913474Torbjörn Ahlskog1:43:52+56:23FINOK Botnia 2
    914418Mikko Ratilainen1:43:52+56:23FINJohn Deere
    9151383Niina Myllymäki1:43:53+56:25FINIso Tonnikala
    9161378Elli Suntioinen1:43:54+56:25FINeLadies Jr
    9171524Tatu Suopajärvi1:44:06+56:37FINVirNuMiToVi
    9181504Jukka Povelainen1:44:09+56:40FINWihreä Weljeskunta
    9191409Anttoni Niemenmaa1:44:10+56:41FINPorvoon Tikki
    920945Asko Senttula1:44:11+56:42FINLandis+Gyr
    921417Jussi Rämö1:44:14+56:45FINEricsson SK
    922512Markku Mäki-Hokkonen1:44:15+56:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    923810Petri Teittinen1:44:18+56:50FINViVi Master
    924821Henrik Boding1:44:30+57:01SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    925536Robert Biskop1:44:32+57:04FINOK KPO
    9261530Johannes Ylikotila1:44:34+57:05FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
    927468Kai Pulkkinen1:44:37+57:08FINKIP Sport
    928593Hannu Ervasti1:44:43+57:14FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    9291463Eero Knaapinen1:44:44+57:15FINLSA Akatemia
    930504Tuomas Haila1:44:47+57:19FINThe Elvis Challenge
    931837Eelis Kärkkäinen1:44:52+57:23FINLammin Säkiä 2
    932994Anni Oinonen1:44:53+57:25FINTeam Peesi
    9331172Tuulikki Saari1:44:54+57:26FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    934801Lene Loftesnes1:44:54+57:26NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    935983Sakari Syrjälä1:44:56+57:28FINEpilän Esa 2
    936820Alexander Backman1:44:56+57:28FINIF Femman 3
    937438Sami Piira1:45:03+57:34FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    9381068Kaj Koskinen1:45:05+57:37FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    939732Juulia Tikkanen1:45:07+57:38FINArktinen keskus
    9401275Tetiana Priadkina1:45:14+57:46SWEOK Denseln 3
    941918Markku Olkkonen1:45:15+57:47FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    942294Ulla Nissinen1:45:15+57:47FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    9431070Erkki Jaatinen1:45:17+57:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    944954Viljami Leppäkoski1:45:18+57:50FINOC Harharetki
    945308Kauko Vainiomäki1:45:23+57:55FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    946638Veera Lehtinen1:45:25+57:56FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    9471002Matti Joensuu1:45:27+57:59FINRasti-Hukat
    948689Raimo Pusa1:45:38+58:10FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    9491479Henrik Mantere1:45:40+58:12FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    9501462Niina Pekkala1:45:45+58:17FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    951456Anssi Kumpula1:45:45+58:17FINAnu Meininki
    952619Marko Raatikainen1:45:48+58:20FINABB SK
    9531578Anttijussi Röman1:45:50+58:22FINRasti-Vihti 3
    9541265Ingus Barvikis1:45:52+58:24LATOK Meridians 4
    955869Harri Happonen1:46:12+58:43FINTeam Happonen
    956423Sanna Konstari1:46:17+58:49FINOYS Vapari
    957475Emilia Ylilehto1:46:19+58:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    958875Andreas Öhman1:46:23+58:55FINMalax IF
    9591434Henri Mutanen1:46:23+58:55FINRakettitukku
    960443Timo Neuvonen1:46:25+58:56FINMustalammen Pallo
    961780Raivis Grivins1:46:25+58:57LATBurkanciems OK
    962644Tapio Rantanen1:46:28+59:00FINRastaalan rasti I
    9631110Petro Tamminen1:46:30+59:01FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    964659Saara Söderberg1:46:32+59:03FINRaisu Lumous 2
    9651103Jaakko Silpola1:46:41+59:13FINEksymä 360
    9661545Elias Jakala1:46:44+59:15FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    967195Elina Alanärä1:46:48+59:19FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    9681051Jari Järvinen1:46:56+59:27FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9691225Nigel Owens1:46:59+59:30GBRAAOC
    9701223Karri Lindell1:47:01+59:33SWEOK Måsen
    971577Tuula Putkuri1:47:06+59:38FINHal Bro
    972458Jari Nousiainen1:47:09+59:41FINLost Bastards
    9731385Tomi Vesamo1:47:10+59:42FINTurun Puristus 2
    974685Ådne Orstad1:47:13+59:45NORGanddal IL
    975397Antti Rytkönen1:47:16+59:48FINAjolinja
    976515Siiri Kankanen1:47:20+59:51FINMaasillat
    9771243Pekka Yli-Juuti1:47:23+59:55FINJärviseudun Rasti
    978956Suvi Eskelinen1:47:25+59:57FINTornator
    979181Tuomo Junttila1:47:36+1:00:08FINRasTiimi
    9801080Mikko Rytkönen1:47:38+1:00:10FINTuoreet jalat
    981435Tuomo Mutru1:47:52+1:00:24FINArmatuuri
    982378Aaron Tuunanen1:47:54+1:00:25FINJuti-team
    9831340Voitto Erkinheimo1:48:00+1:00:32FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    984596Harri Vainio1:48:13+1:00:44FINKaslink
    9851077Mikko Miikkulainen1:48:13+1:00:45FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    9861042Mika Helin1:48:17+1:00:49FINkuraiset mullit
    987320Tuomas Vanhanen1:48:23+1:00:55FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    988326Maija Käkelä1:48:28+1:01:00FINPuolangan Ryhti
    989712Tapio Patanen1:48:29+1:01:01FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    990553Kai Antell1:48:29+1:01:01FINSK Uusi 4
    991550Tapani Kurunlahti1:48:30+1:01:01FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    992402Tuomo Muhonen1:48:30+1:01:02FINKilon Kipinät
    9931105Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:48:30+1:01:02FINPuijon Pojat 2
    9941092Komiaperä Leo1:48:32+1:01:04FINKotipojat
    995574Timo Pietikäinen1:48:33+1:01:05FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    9961052Niklas Mattsson1:48:39+1:01:11FINAtmospiiri
    9971125Anni Kuutti1:48:39+1:01:11FINPaha Rasti 2
    998682Juho Kärkkäinen1:48:41+1:01:13FINRasti-UHO
    9991144Aleksi Neuvonen1:48:46+1:01:18FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    1000931Juuso Maijala1:48:46+1:01:18FINPäässä Viiraa
    10011264Zebastian Arfwedson1:48:49+1:01:21SWEFrölunda OL 2
    10021238Markku Huotari1:48:58+1:01:29FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    1003706Mirjami Haimelin1:48:58+1:01:30FINIson kirkon liha
    1004338Merja Valtanen1:49:02+1:01:33FINSuunnaton YliValta
    898Antti Hartikainen1:49:02+1:01:33FINTunkiomadot
    10061053Veli-Matti Kyckling1:49:05+1:01:36FINKananpojat
    10071405Maija Nyman1:49:06+1:01:37FINHavukka-Team
    1008467Juha Leskinen1:49:07+1:01:38FINTaxi Team
    1009315Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:49:13+1:01:45FINToimen Pojat
    1010461Kasperi Karjalainen1:49:15+1:01:47FINLiperin Taimi
    1011295Heikki Lassila1:49:17+1:01:49FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    10121079Mikko Tervaportti1:49:25+1:01:56FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1013271Risto Juutinen1:49:31+1:02:02FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    10141085Mikko Juvonen1:49:37+1:02:08FINDowntown 65 4
    10151534Tarja Kankkunen1:49:39+1:02:11FINFimea
    1016302Paavo Leinonen1:49:41+1:02:12FINAS Skinnarila
    1017371Bjarne Blomster1:49:49+1:02:20FINIF Åland
    10181562Sami Martinmäki1:49:50+1:02:22FINABO Wind
    10191476Teija Kujanpää1:49:56+1:02:28FINKyrön Sarvipäät
    1020876Jere Kavander1:49:58+1:02:29FINJussis seven
    10211396Kari Papinsaari1:49:58+1:02:30FINLuul-O
    10221407Sinikka Taimisto1:50:02+1:02:33FINJS-Finance United
    1023932Tero Kaksonen1:50:17+1:02:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1024346Kirsi Korpijärvi1:50:20+1:02:52FINVTT
    10251356Erkko Koivurinne1:50:23+1:02:54FINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
    1026526Jenna Laukkanen1:50:30+1:03:02FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    1027696Hugo Lindfors1:50:38+1:03:10FINIK Falken 3
    1028462Teemu Turpiainen1:50:43+1:03:15FINVarma Peesi
    10291389Satu Häkkinen1:50:44+1:03:15FINPyrinnön Riento
    1030827Ari Hanttu1:51:06+1:03:38FINRasti-Nokia 3
    1031673Seppo Tanninen1:51:06+1:03:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1032882Kankkunen Jyri1:51:08+1:03:39FINSuvunSuunta
    10331457Joona Ylijoki1:51:08+1:03:40FINLateksii 2
    10341044Kimmo Vanhamäki1:51:25+1:03:57FINTuusRUK
    1035480Teemu Nieminen1:51:26+1:03:58FINValmet Technologies
    10361017Pekka Kuusipohja1:51:30+1:04:01FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    10371411Matti Isolauri1:51:31+1:04:03FINPK-VEHMAA
    10381208Anders Degselius1:51:33+1:04:05SWEVäsby OK
    1039563Isra Alatalo1:51:35+1:04:06FINLappeen Siniset
    1040618Essi Lotvonen1:51:36+1:04:07FINLaitasaaren Veto
    1041850Timo Pulli1:51:37+1:04:09FINPullin serkut
    10421394Simo Nuuttila1:51:51+1:04:23FINFunctio Laesa 2
    1043203Kari Vesanen1:51:53+1:04:25FINPyrinnön tytöt
    1044433Janne Nurmi1:52:00+1:04:31FINUNO SK 2
    1045322Mikko Ahonen1:52:01+1:04:33FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    10461380Alisa Asp1:52:02+1:04:33FINPosin kautta
    10471484Marja Vuorinen1:52:02+1:04:33FINSuperkompensaatio
    1048996Hannu Keskitalo1:52:15+1:04:46FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    1049277Antti Virtanen1:52:21+1:04:53FINSolita
    10501101Taisto Nieminen1:52:23+1:04:55FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    10511469Kari Laitinen1:52:28+1:04:59FINOK Kampen
    1052581Jenni Pentti1:52:28+1:05:00FINPentinmäen Weljet
    1053694Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:52:40+1:05:12FINOK kunto OK
    1054948Jouni Laurikainen1:52:51+1:05:23FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    10551341Heimo Hongisto1:52:53+1:05:25FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1056532Sami Leinonen1:52:58+1:05:30FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    10571288Leevi Niemelä1:53:00+1:05:32FINKangasala SK 8
    1058497Jenny Vainio1:53:04+1:05:35FINArk United
    1059887Marko Välimäki1:53:05+1:05:37FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    1060643Ruurik Holm1:53:07+1:05:38FINTäsmämätäs
    10611124Vesa Lehtomäki1:53:11+1:05:43FINPihkaniskat 6
    1062745Andreas Rydefalk1:53:14+1:05:46FINRistiin Rastiin
    10631062Pia Kettunen1:53:17+1:05:48FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    1064595Tapio Niemi1:53:19+1:05:50FINWonkamiehet
    1065664Markku Sipi1:53:23+1:05:54FINTeam Supponen
    10661078Konsta Naumanen1:53:30+1:06:01FINVesikämmenet
    10671438Arttu Arponen1:53:34+1:06:06FINLohi-Jussit
    1068549Simo Klem1:53:38+1:06:10FINIlves-Jussit
    10691287Paul Aares Fjodorov1:53:40+1:06:12ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    1070747Olli-Matti Mikkola1:53:45+1:06:16FINJokikylän Pojat
    1071569Marika Lappalainen1:53:53+1:06:25FINSukUdd
    1072830Imants Caklis1:53:55+1:06:26LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    1073914Tom Nikander1:54:01+1:06:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    10741553Matti Antikainen1:54:01+1:06:32FINAntikaisen flikat ja vävyt
    10751049Onni Vähäkylä1:54:01+1:06:33FINNordea Urheilu
    1076645Teppo Moisio1:54:02+1:06:33FINKöntit
    10771427Heidi Rautiainen1:54:03+1:06:35FINIGOR
    1078352Martti Anttila1:54:04+1:06:36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    1079620Sanna Hamari1:54:05+1:06:36FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    10801583Jaana Soininen1:54:05+1:06:37FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1081703Rauno Aavasalo1:54:11+1:06:43FINJouluksi kotiin
    10821486Timo Lukkariniemi1:54:23+1:06:55FINNosht
    1083560Samu Vuorela1:54:24+1:06:56FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1084562Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:54:25+1:06:57FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1085947Matthias Kalle Dalheimer1:54:27+1:06:59SWESkattkärrs SOK
    10861361Joonas Lindberg1:54:29+1:07:01FINKuoLOn Notkeat
    1087612Samuli Saarikko1:54:34+1:07:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1088520Matti Sipilä1:54:39+1:07:10FINMetsä Forest
    10891157Olli Nurmilaukas1:54:39+1:07:11FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    10901263Klas Flodqvist1:54:41+1:07:12SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    10911586Eero Hallikainen1:54:51+1:07:23FINPit Snakes
    10921333Sindre Valsgård1:54:57+1:07:29NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    10931108Unto Eskelinen1:55:01+1:07:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1094546Lauri Koivisto1:55:06+1:07:37FINKeffin suunnistajat
    10951099Joni Virtanen1:55:06+1:07:37FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    1096927Hannu Währn1:55:11+1:07:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    10971352Rasmus Öberg1:55:16+1:07:48SWEOK Hällen 3
    1098639Oskari Lehtimäki1:55:16+1:07:48FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1099888Arto Uusihonko1:55:27+1:07:58FINPositiivinen yllätys
    11001173Pekka Siirilä1:55:29+1:08:00FINRässi-Rasti 2
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >