jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,7 km

    118Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech47:28NORIL Tyrving
    221Aki Saari47:51+23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    312Graham Gristwood48:37+1:08FINKalevan Rasti
    417Hans Petter Mathisen48:41+1:12NORNTNUI
    511Edgars Bertuks49:19+1:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    64Johan Runesson49:22+1:54FINTampereen Pyrintö
    722Janis Tamuzs49:30+2:01FINNavi
    854Vegard Gulbrandsen49:41+2:13NORNTNUI 2
    930Jonas Jern50:20+2:52FINPaimion Rasti
    1025Artem Panchenko50:54+3:26SWEIFK Mora OK
    1110Ludvig Åhlund50:56+3:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1213Fricis Spektors51:09+3:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    136Eirik Kamstrup Hovind51:14+3:46NORNydalens SK
    1420Vojtech Sykora51:14+3:46FINKoovee
    158Vetle Ruud Bråten51:21+3:53SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    1639Tuomas Mattila52:22+4:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1715Jakob Andersson52:22+4:54SWEOK Linné
    1846Justus Vuori52:24+4:55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1942Henrik Jonsson52:31+5:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    20102Simon Lundin52:33+5:05SWEOK Kåre
    211Anton Sjökvist52:42+5:13SWEStora Tuna OK
    2258Sindre Östgulen Deisz52:47+5:19NORNydalens SK 2
    232Jens Wängdahl52:50+5:21SWEIFK Göteborg
    2432Viktor Wassen52:50+5:22NORHalden SK
    255Edvin Forsberg52:59+5:31SWEOK Ravinen
    2623Pontus Petersson53:01+5:32SWEOK Orion
    2787Carl Josefsson53:04+5:35SWESävedalens AIK
    28134Tuomas Kari53:06+5:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2988Daniel Stenlund53:20+5:51FINIF Brahe
    3041Martin Hammarberg53:29+6:00SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    3151Florian Fritzen53:31+6:02FINLynx
    3216Matt Speake53:33+6:05NORBäkkelagets SK
    331343Emil Åberg53:36+6:07SWEOK Kåre 2
    3469Aaro Nurmiainen53:41+6:12FINLappeen Riento
    3549Petja Ylikylä53:48+6:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    367Jesper Sjöblom53:56+6:28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    3743Toni-Antti Viitasaari53:58+6:30FINLapuan Virkiä
    3857Mathias Hallmen54:00+6:32SWEOK Denseln
    3931Hugo Mattsson54:13+6:44SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4014Topias Helminen54:17+6:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4172Jarno Parkkinen54:31+7:03FINKoovee 2
    4271Erik Classon54:33+7:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    43135Jarkko Huovila54:35+7:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4424Ollipekka Heikkilä54:45+7:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4528Olle Karlsson55:04+7:36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    46142Eirik Martens Heddeland55:05+7:37NORKristiansand OK
    4753Hugo Ericsson55:09+7:41SWEVäxjö OK
    4833Jarkko Saarinen55:16+7:47FINHiidenkiertäjät
    4926Marcus Stenebo55:17+7:48SWEAttunda OK
    50124Ville Lemberg55:52+8:24FINRasti-Jussit
    519Vesa Taanila55:55+8:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    5245Olle Grywenz56:08+8:40SWEOK Linné 2
    5352Tobias Jern56:11+8:42FINOK77
    54605Torbjörn Sagberg56:18+8:50NORIL Tyrving 3
    5583Rainer Kujala56:27+8:59FINLynx 2
    56110Andreas Hall56:37+9:09FINIF Femman
    57156Sakari Holmroos56:40+9:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5850Isak Gelius56:47+9:19SWESnättringe SK
    5981Tuomo Lahtinen56:48+9:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    601215Lavio Müller57:11+9:43SUIOLG Galgenen
    61182Jukka-Pekka Seppänen57:25+9:57FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    62131Aapo Virkajärvi57:26+9:58FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    63307Jakob Enmark57:32+10:04SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    6427Mikko Hölli57:48+10:20FINKangasala SK
    6529Jonatan Graversen57:58+10:30SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    66167Roberts Arnicans58:09+10:40LATOK Kapa
    67436Atte Lahtinen58:10+10:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    68113Lars Sandstad58:13+10:44NORNTNUI 3
    6959Joona Hirvilahti58:14+10:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7038Per Lindman58:15+10:46SWEJärla Orientering
    7199Tapani Koskenoja58:21+10:53FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    72720Luca Kallela58:25+10:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    7376Viktor Antonsson58:36+11:08SWEEksjö SOK
    7461Iivo Kotamäki58:40+11:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    751252Jonas Grönli58:42+11:13NORFreidig SPK
    76661Linus Lundberg58:42+11:14SWEBredaryds SOK
    7790Jukka Tani58:44+11:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    7834Mats Röjgård58:45+11:16SWEOK Kolmården
    79358Charlie Stolt58:54+11:26SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    8094Sami-Petteri Juopperi59:04+11:35FINNavi 2
    81754Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen59:12+11:43NORByåsen IL
    821266Njaal Ellegaard Melby59:24+11:55NORNTNUI 4
    83165Teemu Ternola59:37+12:09FINInbetweeners
    8448Hannu-Pekka Pukema59:41+12:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    851445Kjell Arild Karlsen59:42+12:13NORSlevik Idrettslag
    8684Antto-Iiro Suhonen59:47+12:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    87101Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:53+12:25FINEspoon Akilles
    88219Elmeri Syrjälä1:00:07+12:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    8995Sampo Rahko1:00:10+12:41FINSK Pohjantähti
    678Fredrik Noborn1:00:10+12:41SWESundsvalls OK
    91660Andri Jordi1:00:10+12:42SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    92926Aki Alitalo1:00:14+12:45FINTeam Opintotuki
    931296Jarkko Laine1:00:15+12:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    94266Rami Tuominen1:00:18+12:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    95137Mikko Salonen1:00:28+13:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    96640Emils Saulite1:00:41+13:13LATIK Auseklis
    9765Simo Klemettinen1:00:51+13:23FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    9870Seeti Salonen1:00:54+13:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    9980Rinat Gabitov1:00:56+13:27FINEspoon Suunta
    100108Onni Vepsäläinen1:01:01+13:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1011478Hugo Örtlund1:01:04+13:35SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    10263Hugo Kindborn1:01:05+13:37SWEOK Hällen
    103292Oliver Håkansson1:01:06+13:37SWEOK Orion 3
    104233Jörgen Ohlin1:01:14+13:45SWETullinge SK
    1051224Marius Bakke1:01:14+13:46NORFossum IF
    106256Eskil Bränden1:01:14+13:46NORLillomarka OL
    107199Emil Jönsson1:01:17+13:48NORIL Tyrving 2
    108389Siiri Silvennoinen1:01:20+13:51FINKalevan Rasti 3
    728Samuel Pökälä1:01:20+13:51FINAsikkalan Raikas
    11019Tobias Sterchi1:01:28+14:00SUIOl Norska
    11173Jan Leisinger1:01:43+14:15SWEOK Linné 3
    112340Teemu Rautiainen1:01:44+14:16FINRasti E4
    113698Hjalmar Axelsson1:01:54+14:25SWEFK Göingarna
    114171Olle Bergstedt1:02:00+14:32SWELinköpings OK
    115442Riku Rintanen1:02:05+14:37FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    11682Renars Grasis1:02:07+14:38LATOK Ogre
    11793Eveliina Wickbom1:02:07+14:39SWEIFK Umeå 2
    118180Hannes Luiro1:02:15+14:47FINBertelin pojat
    11978Matti Vainionpää1:02:20+14:52FINRasti-Kurikka
    12040Jonathan Uller1:02:29+15:01SWEKils OK
    121316Alexander Dyberg1:02:32+15:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    12247Joel Sjölander1:02:34+15:06SWEIFK Umeå
    1231248Per Markus Jönsson1:02:44+15:16SWEKalmar OK
    124314Olavi Kiiski1:02:46+15:17FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1251290Kristian Berglia1:02:51+15:22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    126117David Bürge1:02:52+15:23SUICA Rosé
    127784Artems Babins1:02:53+15:24LATOK Arona
    128369Nordin Lars1:02:54+15:26SWETullinge SK 2
    129629Fredrik Persson1:02:57+15:28NORWing OK
    130112Juuso Ekola1:02:59+15:31FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    131215Timi Niemensivu1:03:07+15:39FINRasti-Lukko
    132617Arvid Algers Omholt1:03:09+15:41SWEOK Denseln 2
    13375Simon Nordgren1:03:10+15:41FINOK Trian
    134383Juha Matilainen1:03:12+15:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    135588Benjamin Langerak1:03:17+15:49SWEJärfälla OK
    1361364Janne Ala-Äijälä1:03:18+15:50FINReaktor Innovations 2
    13768Anttoni Mäki-Laurila1:03:22+15:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    138787Petri Kotro1:03:27+15:58FINKaakon Rasti
    139200Henrik Hihnala1:03:27+15:59FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    140379Richard Hejdenberg1:03:28+16:00SWEGävle OK
    141756Patric Patte de Boussard1:03:28+16:00SWEKOMPISARNA
    14264Oscar Stomberg1:03:30+16:02SWEIF Hagen
    143123Olle Kallur1:03:41+16:12SWEOK Ravinen 2
    144192Oliver Kütt1:03:42+16:14ESTOK Ilves
    14574Atte Kavonius1:03:46+16:18FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    146281Johan Wikström1:04:04+16:35SWESävedalens AIK 2
    147159Henri Kukkonen1:04:06+16:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    148198Tuomas Haapalehto1:04:06+16:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    14937Olli Väätäinen1:04:07+16:39FINHiisirasti
    1501245Axel Andersson1:04:13+16:44SWEIF Thor
    151111Albin Lindskog1:04:14+16:46SWEOK Ravinen 3
    152190Peter Sundelin1:04:17+16:48FINIF Femman 2
    153232Eino Haara1:04:18+16:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    154298Per Ek1:04:18+16:50SWENyköpings OK
    155163Andreas Thern1:04:21+16:53SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    156104Ville Kokkila1:04:22+16:53FINEspoon Suunta 2
    157132Martin Nilsson1:04:27+16:58SWESnättringe SK 2
    15896Silje Ekroll Jahern1:04:35+17:07SUIOl Norska 2
    159154Aleksi Tuovinen1:04:38+17:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    160231Tuomas Kuusinen1:04:44+17:16FINLynx 2007 4
    161176Arto Puro-Aho1:04:45+17:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    162702Elmin Hovmöller1:04:47+17:19SWESöders-Tyresö
    163655Sofia Lönnkvist1:04:52+17:24SWETullinge SK 3
    164245Bendik Eliassen1:04:52+17:24NORHalden SK 2
    16556Johan Persson1:04:59+17:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    166993Ilmari Mäenpää1:04:59+17:31FINKalevan Rasti 4
    167133Nuutti Toivonen1:05:01+17:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    168150Mikko Kukkola1:05:03+17:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    169485Aapo Lintula1:05:07+17:39FINOK Trian 2
    17060Timo Sivill1:05:12+17:44FINVaajakosken Terä
    171715Pol Canosa1:05:15+17:46ESPCatalonia Team
    172126Ludvig Sigrand1:05:16+17:48SWEOK Södertörn
    1731081Miikka Ernamo1:05:17+17:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    174227Touko Hyvärilä1:05:18+17:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    175122Veikka Heino1:05:23+17:55FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    176735Joonas Paananen1:05:29+18:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    177345Pentti Iso-Markku1:05:36+18:08NORIL Koll
    178107Kalle Manninen1:05:53+18:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    179109Antti Veijalainen1:05:56+18:28FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    1801279Marlin Haavengen1:05:56+18:28NORNTNUI 6
    181501Jostein Svaland Dale1:05:57+18:29NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    1821330Amanda Holmgrenille1:05:58+18:29SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    183136Tero Mamia1:05:59+18:31FINKoovee 3
    184130Rasmus Alén1:06:00+18:32FINKangasala SK 3
    185121Pasi Oravainen1:06:06+18:37FINSiilin Rasti
    186362Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:06:08+18:40NOROppsal orientering
    187216Niko Sorvari1:06:12+18:43FINRasti-Vihti
    188775Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:06:18+18:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    189774Thomas Roskifte1:06:20+18:51NOROK Moss
    190174Arttu Kivioja1:06:22+18:54FINRastikarhut
    191207Tuomas Harju1:06:24+18:56FINRasti-Nokia
    1921470Matti Mäki-Torkko1:06:25+18:57FINMurskaajat
    193276Oliver Carlsson1:06:30+19:02FINEspoon Akilles 2
    19477Mari Väänänen1:06:31+19:03FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    195189Petri Hirvikallio1:06:33+19:04FINLuumäen Rasti
    196814Lavran Thorstensen1:06:36+19:08NORNTNUI 5
    197330Sampo Syväterä1:06:40+19:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    1981226Kerstin Uiboupin1:06:41+19:13GERUSV TU Dresden
    1991507Frida Hector1:06:45+19:17SWEMyggans OS 2
    200778Erja Sorri1:06:52+19:23FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    201144Markus Määttänen1:06:55+19:26FINEspoon Suunta 3
    202194Jussi Partanen1:07:01+19:32FINHiiltomiehet
    203155Janne Kansonen1:07:03+19:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    204186Hannes Kullman1:07:06+19:38FINIK Falken
    205407Kosti Karjanlahti1:07:11+19:43FINRasti-Jussit 3
    206217Team Lactic Acid 41:07:12+19:43FINTeam Lactic Acid
    20797Jonas Byström1:07:14+19:46SWESkogslöparna
    208755Arttu Koskinen1:07:16+19:47FINHauhon Sisu 2
    209287Paavo Heino1:07:17+19:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    210471Erik Sköld1:07:20+19:52SWELinköpings OK 2
    211173Heikki Torniainen1:07:25+19:56FINLappeen Riento 2
    212333Kaarel Kure1:07:32+20:04ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    213240Petri Väänänen1:07:34+20:06FINSiilin Rasti 3
    21486Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:07:34+20:06FINKangasala SK 2
    215594Erik Palm1:07:36+20:08SWEVästerås SOK
    216120Miko Härkönen1:07:40+20:11FINSotkamon Jymy
    217858Hanna Siven1:07:52+20:24FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    218349Sulo Saarilaakso1:07:54+20:25FINLappeen Riento 3
    219149Raivo Lukkari1:07:54+20:26FINOK77 3
    220395Anton Udd1:07:59+20:30SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    221175Juha Minkkinen1:08:05+20:36FINEx-Legends
    222740Dominique Bucher1:08:07+20:38SWEJärla Orientering 2
    223768Morten Ronäss1:08:10+20:41NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    224100Teemu Lehtoranta1:08:26+20:58FINSK Uusi
    225140Marko Ojala1:08:31+21:02FINUlvilan Ura
    22691Vesa Kankaanpää1:08:32+21:04FINOK77 2
    227119Johan Persson1:08:40+21:12SWEAttunda OK 2
    22879Mathias Glöersen1:08:42+21:13NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    2291259Stanislav Franko1:08:43+21:15SVKOK SPIYSAK
    230214Pekka Aalto1:08:44+21:16FINUroskarhut
    231674Hallmén Anna1:08:45+21:17SWEOK Tisaren 3
    232772Anton Leppämäki1:08:47+21:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    233293Juuli Koivisto1:09:00+21:32FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    234680William Segura1:09:02+21:34SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    235157Oskar Karlin1:09:06+21:38SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    236267Jukka Pönkkä1:09:14+21:46FINNastolan Terä
    237193Vesa Klemettinen1:09:20+21:52FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    238224Mikael Saranen1:09:22+21:54FINPihkaniskat
    239138Lauri Partanen1:09:31+22:02FINHyvinkään Rasti
    240771Jukka Suominen1:09:32+22:04FINLaitilan Jyske
    241283Peetu Rantala1:09:35+22:06FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    242798Jakob Haugen1:09:47+22:18NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    243325Satu Asikainen1:09:48+22:20FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    244802Knut Henrik Aasheim1:09:49+22:21NOROppsal orientering 2
    245170Mikael Lindmark1:09:54+22:25SWESkellefteå OK
    246225Sanni Oikkonen1:10:01+22:32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    247158Salla Saarijärvi1:10:07+22:38FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1117Kristina Tedhamre1:10:07+22:38SWETacton Systems AB 2
    249261J-P Loikas tuplaaja1:10:11+22:43FINHelppoRasti
    250106Per Holmberg1:10:15+22:46SWEUlricehamns OK
    2511218Kardo Kutti1:10:16+22:47ESTHarju OK
    252244Mika Valkonen1:10:18+22:49FINNostars
    253274Melker Wikblom1:10:18+22:50FINIF Minken
    254510Leif Haajanen1:10:20+22:51FINOK Raseborg
    255758Agnius Ciapas1:10:22+22:54LTUArboro OK
    256205Petri Kuusinen1:10:25+22:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    257115Zernis Oskars1:10:28+22:59LATOK Saldus
    2581513Ossi Mustonen1:10:39+23:10FINTeam Karanteeni
    259384Juho Virkajärvi1:10:39+23:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    260248Juha Närvä1:10:47+23:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    261464Pekka Väätäinen1:10:47+23:19FINPuijon Pojat
    262904Iiro Toivonen1:10:51+23:22FINSK Samperi
    263792Lauri Pähn1:10:51+23:23ESTOK Vöru
    264831Eetu Takanen1:10:52+23:24FINHakuliset
    265437Peter Trompari1:11:00+23:32FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    266836Johan Sundén1:11:13+23:45SWEVästerås SOK 2
    2671303Reetta Peltonen1:11:14+23:45FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    268241Sami Mänty1:11:21+23:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    2691063Essi Kangasaho1:11:26+23:58FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    270311Lassi Aaltonen1:11:27+23:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    271183Pietari Sorri1:11:28+23:59FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    272139Jussi Heikkilä1:11:31+24:03FINVauhtiveijarit
    2731234Lauri Beilmann1:11:42+24:14ESTSK Saue Tammed
    274249Katja Mjösund1:11:48+24:19FINTeam Electrofit
    275197Severi Aikio1:11:50+24:22FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    276683Saska Tuomasjukka1:11:53+24:25FINPaimion Rasti 3
    277300Pasi Ruokamo1:11:54+24:26FINPosion Pyrintö
    278339Antti-Ville Salomaa1:11:58+24:29FINNavi 3
    279168Jonatan Ahlbäck1:12:00+24:31FINPargas IF
    2801217Erik Slätt1:12:00+24:32SWEOK Alehof
    2811236Emma Blixt1:12:00+24:32SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    282285Ville Väyrynen1:12:02+24:33FINNurmeksen Sepot
    2831250Jonas Axelsson1:12:06+24:38SWELerums SOK
    284310Lauri Oja1:12:07+24:38FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    285881Tinja Lantta1:12:09+24:40FINLappeen Riento 4
    2861370Jan Wasström1:12:13+24:45FINFinsilva
    287301Seppo Kukko1:12:14+24:45FINBertelin pojat 2
    288478Katri Kontio1:12:18+24:49FINPK Racing Team
    289487Mantas Volungevicius1:12:19+24:51LTUAzuolas
    290796Fredrik Sundin1:12:20+24:51SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    291621Marcus Ekman1:12:25+24:57SWETäby OK
    292421Matias Heikkilä1:12:26+24:57FINTuurihaukat
    293185Janne Hyyppä1:12:28+24:59FINTeam Kuraporras
    294172Terho Lahtinen1:12:29+25:01FINEspoon Suunta 5
    295145Ilkka Kivikko1:12:34+25:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    296701Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:12:36+25:08LTUMedeina
    297223Matti Ilmonen1:12:39+25:10FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    2981566Angelica Rask1:12:39+25:11SWEOK Linné 4
    2991306Matias Nyman1:12:51+25:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    300153Antti Kalapudas1:12:52+25:24FINAlatornion Pirkat
    30189Jaakko Tervo1:12:54+25:26FINPellon Ponsi
    302246Harri Hollo1:12:57+25:28FINIntersport
    303634Tomas Ray1:12:59+25:30FINOK77 5
    304570Pietari Hyvärinen1:13:01+25:32FINEspoon Suunta 9
    305900Jarkko Urpalainen1:13:05+25:37FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    306184Sampsa Lintunen1:13:08+25:40FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    30755Johan Otto Munkeby1:13:09+25:40NORFrol IL
    308202Tuomas Ojanen1:13:12+25:43FINTio Rättens Män
    3091582Riina Kauppi1:13:13+25:44FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    310788Lars Palmqvist1:13:14+25:46SWEJärfälla OK 2
    311212Eero Hirvonen1:13:15+25:46FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    312865Jari Maunuksela1:13:16+25:48FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    313210Mika Kerkola1:13:16+25:48FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    314161Christoffer Andersen1:13:17+25:48SWEOK Tisaren 2
    315762Jens Perus1:13:22+25:53FINNärpes OK
    31692Jakob Eklund1:13:22+25:54SWEOK Rodhen
    317671Thore Kornmo1:13:28+26:00NORPorsgrunn OL
    318648Pascal Vieser1:13:31+26:02SUIOLC Kapreolo
    3191415Elli Taini1:13:36+26:08FINOK Snabba Flickorna
    320260Kari Nivala1:13:38+26:09FINYlivieskan Kuula
    321208Jaakko Vaje1:13:38+26:10FINSK Uusi 2
    3221268Wilmer Rex1:13:38+26:10SWESundsvalls OK 2
    323255Hermanni Willman1:13:54+26:26FINUV SISSIT
    324800Atte Löfbacka1:13:56+26:28FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    325985Roope Varjus1:13:59+26:30FINFunctio Laesa
    3261212Johan Hjelmer1:14:23+26:55SWESjövalla FK
    327459Kaspars Purmalis1:14:26+26:58LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    328128Tuomas Rajamäki1:14:31+27:03FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    329347Paulus Huhtamäki1:14:32+27:03FINAlahärmän Kisa
    330191Aarne Kemppainen1:14:34+27:05FINEspoon Suunta 4
    331782Magnus Göras1:14:41+27:13SWELeksands OK
    332450Elias Haapala1:14:43+27:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    3331221Pelle Forsberg1:14:43+27:14SWEIFK Enskede
    334280Lucas Hansen1:14:54+27:26FINOK Botnia
    335209Juha Pietarinen1:14:56+27:28FINSiilin Rasti 2
    3361020Lukas Teuri1:14:58+27:29FINEspoon Suunta 7
    33798Samuel Vainiomäki1:14:58+27:30FINSuunta-Sepot
    3381246Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:15:03+27:34ESTSK100
    339514Kari Pietarila1:15:10+27:41FINBetonitukku Oy
    3401235Thomas Ivarsson1:15:11+27:43SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    341609Eerik Sihvola1:15:15+27:46FINValkealan Kajo
    3421213Fiona Bunn1:15:21+27:53GBRDRONGO
    3431251Ivar Ngugi1:15:22+27:54NORCentrum OK Oslo
    3441348Emil Grönli1:15:23+27:55NORFreidig SPK 2
    345533Pasi Huhtiniemi1:15:27+27:58FINReaktor Innovations
    346799Christoffer Sletten1:15:31+28:02NORRaumar Orientering
    347238Jari Lehtonen1:15:34+28:06FINRastivarsat
    348270Marko Hämäläinen1:15:35+28:07FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    349312Emmi Kiljunen1:15:46+28:17FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    350148Asko Lautamäki1:15:47+28:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    351152Timo Koivuniemi1:15:47+28:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    352752Markku Kipinoinen1:15:48+28:20FINLynx 5
    353306Jakob Wahl1:15:51+28:23SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    3541557Artras Aranskis1:15:52+28:23LTUOK Perkunas
    3551537Trond Bjerge1:15:55+28:27NORTeam Johnny
    356206Jaakko Kulmala1:15:57+28:29FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    357834Andris Strazdins1:16:00+28:32LATOK Meridians 2
    358321Priit Lepmets1:16:02+28:34ESTBona Fide
    3591351Sindre Langaas1:16:10+28:42NORNydalens SK 3
    360335Joni Holmroos1:16:14+28:45FINTurun NMKY
    3611386Annalotta Saari1:16:18+28:49FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
    362838Aku Pyymäki1:16:19+28:51FINTyrwään Woima
    363540Mika Pihala1:16:23+28:54FINRasti-Lukko 2
    364852Simon Adebrant1:16:27+28:58SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    365297Mikko Fäldt1:16:35+29:07FINKarkki-Rasti
    3661029Ossi Karvonen1:16:39+29:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    367842Roland Ludwig1:16:39+29:11LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    368477Tatu Solin1:16:41+29:12FINKerkesix
    369103Simon Eriksson1:16:43+29:14SWEUmeå OK
    370527Timo Hietaoja1:16:44+29:15FINVerttuun Namika
    371981CHRISTER SKOOG1:16:48+29:19SWEKils OK 2
    372957Jarmo Mäkelä1:16:50+29:22FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    373187Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:16:54+29:26FINHauhon Sisu
    374129Mikko Alasuvanto1:16:55+29:26FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    375247Jarmo Aho1:16:57+29:29FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    3761244Raivo Pellja1:17:00+29:32ESTJOKA
    3771441Juha-Mikael Malinen1:17:00+29:32FINEx-Legends 2
    3781322Niko Ihalainen1:17:01+29:32FINNavi 4
    379234Roald von Schoultz1:17:09+29:41FINPargas IF 2
    380506Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:17:13+29:44FINIisalmen Visa
    3811353Liisi Hentonen1:17:16+29:48FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    382565Nikolay Rudakov1:17:17+29:48FINEspoon Akilles 3
    427Aleksi Kankainen1:17:17+29:48FINKaukaa haettu
    3841145Jouko Malinen1:17:22+29:54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    385196Kalle Hirvilammi1:17:23+29:54FINRasti 88
    386329Jukka Timonen1:17:27+29:58FINHerraseura
    387410Markku Hämäläinen1:17:29+30:01FINRastivarsat 2
    388365Kalle Ravonmaa1:17:31+30:03FINEspoon Akilles 4
    3891576Niko Olin1:17:40+30:11FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    390415Tapio Mourujärvi1:17:42+30:13FINYlläksen Rasti
    3911016Johnny Junegard1:17:44+30:16SWEHammarby IF OF
    392930Uvis Solmanis1:17:48+30:19LATIK Auseklis 3
    393440Iiro Kaitola1:18:05+30:36FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    3941311Rugile Duliute1:18:06+30:38LTUArboro OK 2
    395889Niklas Sarparanta1:18:06+30:38FINLynx 7
    396269Eero Juntunen1:18:07+30:39FINVäärälän Veto
    397585Marko Sopo1:18:08+30:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    398614Vjatseslav Laisev1:18:13+30:45FINPihkaniskat 3
    399905Aleksander Tanem Iversen1:18:13+30:45NORVerdal OK
    400492Reijo Toppari1:18:21+30:53FINKauhavan Wisa
    401125Vili Miettinen1:18:23+30:55FINLynx 3
    402350Marcus Barboza1:18:25+30:57SWEAttunda OK 3
    403360Maiju Kovanen1:18:31+31:02FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    404795Juri Matinheikki1:18:39+31:10FINRasti Elmo
    405907Ilmo Haikonen1:18:40+31:12FINUlvilan Ura 2
    406265Ari Heikkilä1:18:41+31:13FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    407657Joonas Ojanen1:18:42+31:14FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    4081156Heikki Koskela1:18:43+31:15FINRasti-Jussit 5
    409309Janne Erlund1:18:43+31:15FINOK Trian 3
    410317Harri Saramäki1:18:46+31:17FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    411867Iida Varmavuo1:18:46+31:18FINFTA
    412856Karro Berg Papasikas1:18:48+31:20SWESkarpnäcks OL
    4131312Olli Kara1:18:50+31:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    4141358Carlos Vera guerrero1:18:52+31:23ESPSpanish Army Team
    4151508Lasse Seppälä1:18:52+31:24FINSweco 3
    416883Lauri Kujansuu1:18:53+31:25FINRastikarhut 3
    417922Rasmus Bäck1:18:56+31:28SWEOK Kullingshof
    418770Timo Kudre1:19:02+31:34ESTVärska OK Peko
    419465Tatu Palokangas1:19:13+31:45FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    420211Henrik Karelo1:19:14+31:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    4211324Henrik Aarbu1:19:14+31:46NORHalden SK 3
    422808Varis Peisenieks1:19:18+31:50LATOK Kapa 2
    423201Jaakko Puntila1:19:19+31:50FINSuunta Jurva
    4241417Melia Palsinajärvi1:19:19+31:50FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
    425218Annika Vaara1:19:21+31:53FINLapin Veikot
    426839Johan Höög1:19:24+31:55SWEJönköpings OK
    427169Jukka Vänttinen1:19:27+31:58FINDowntown 65
    428893Mattias Göthberg1:19:28+31:59SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    429118Karl Palm1:19:38+32:09SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    4301135Arto Kiiskinen1:19:41+32:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    431377Joonas Majuri1:19:42+32:13FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    432990Andrei Krüger1:19:43+32:15FINEspoon Akilles 5
    433823Axel Nordqvist1:19:50+32:21SWEWaxholms OK
    434372Unto Kinnari1:19:50+32:22FINKarjaan Ura
    435177Jani Isoluoma1:19:51+32:23FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    436835Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:52+32:23LTUAzuolas 2
    437812Ralf Kivil1:19:52+32:24ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    438669Kari Sillanpää1:19:54+32:26FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    4391163Niko Löytäinen1:19:56+32:28FINUhkolan Akilles
    440777Juris Varess1:19:57+32:29LAT30draugi.lv
    441542Svein Granerud1:20:05+32:36NOREmit
    442741Lars Nordgren1:20:07+32:39SWEEksjö SOK 3
    443841Tommi Mattila1:20:18+32:50FINKultaiset Karhut
    444290Patrik Kunttu1:20:18+32:50FINRastiPiikkiö
    445797Pekka Valkonen1:20:20+32:51FINKangasniemen Kalske
    446635Mathias Nyhaug1:20:26+32:58NORAsker SK
    4471254Rune Blågestad1:20:32+33:04NORIndre Östfold OK
    448940Maja Porle1:20:33+33:04SWELinköpings OK 3
    4491241Stefan Johansson1:20:44+33:15SWEOK Vivill
    4501532Heikki Rajala1:20:45+33:17FINTeme Ski Team
    4511292Väinö Länsiluoto1:20:46+33:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    452278Heikki Pajuoja1:20:47+33:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    453607Björn Carlsson1:20:49+33:21SWEOK Hällen 2
    454790Valtass Ivars1:20:51+33:23LATOK Saldus 2
    455164Lisa Andersson1:20:53+33:25SWEÄrla IF 2
    456776Jeremy Donner1:20:53+33:25FINOK77 9
    4571307Håkan Axelsson1:20:54+33:25SWEFK Göingarna 2
    458221Matias Ojalainen1:20:57+33:28FINSK Vuoksi
    459279Kalle Turkkila1:21:00+33:31FINOC Puisto Rastitykki
    460813Eeki Malkki1:21:02+33:34FINOlavin Rasti 2
    461305Mikael Etula1:21:03+33:35FINEtulan veljekset
    462779Tuomas Luomaranta1:21:05+33:37FINSappion Veikot
    463401Juha Eronen1:21:06+33:37FINJärvenpään Palo
    464239Lauri Kahila1:21:10+33:42FIN7 Oikein
    4651317Hugo Frisk1:21:12+33:44SWEVästerås SOK 3
    466470Heikki Savolainen1:21:18+33:50FINRässi-Rasti
    4671061Jukka Kinnari1:21:29+34:00FINSuunta Jurva 3
    468766Stefan Schlatter1:21:31+34:02SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    4691273Pedro Lundquist1:21:32+34:03SWELinköpings OK 4
    4701301Ulrik Olsson1:21:36+34:08SWESundsvalls OK 3
    471650Lari Kivioja1:21:40+34:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    472230Juha Kettunen1:21:40+34:12FINSavon Suunta
    473547Mikko Laurikkala1:21:44+34:15FINRC Eemeli
    4741281Mattis Sandén1:21:46+34:18SWEOK Södertörn 2
    475498Grinbergs Arturs1:21:49+34:21LATOZONS OK
    476984Sami Grönholm1:21:50+34:21FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    477229Reima Liikkanen1:21:51+34:22FINLahden Taimi
    478351Vesa Ruuskanen1:21:58+34:29FINGofore
    479375Pekka Nissinen1:22:02+34:34FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    480324Aulis Rantala1:22:12+34:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    481824Annu Tyyskänen1:22:17+34:49FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    4821247Olle Erlandsson1:22:24+34:55SWESOK Viljan
    483213Veikka Lassila1:22:25+34:56FINRasti-Jyry
    484344Esko Sorri1:22:30+35:02FINRastihaukat
    4851088Miina Hyytiäinen1:22:45+35:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    486416Elina Jokela1:22:52+35:23FINKarvapallo
    487646Eino Lehtiniemi1:22:52+35:24FINRasti-Nokia 2
    488258Jarkko Murtoaro1:22:56+35:28FINBeach Boys
    489408Ronja Ståhl1:22:59+35:31SWESundbybergs IK
    4901302Johan Swartz1:23:04+35:36SWEOK Orion 4
    491439Peter Kronholm1:23:13+35:45FINIF Brahe 3
    492785Jaakko Martikainen1:23:14+35:46FINTelemark Team Örn
    493936Björn Reger1:23:14+35:46SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    494236Rain Lillsoo1:23:16+35:48ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    4951297Jana Lüsher1:23:17+35:48ESPCatalonia Team 2
    496253Anders Högland1:23:18+35:49FINIF Brahe 2
    497367Sakari Närvä1:23:19+35:51FINKauhajoen Karhu
    4981362Tommi Granholm1:23:19+35:51FINMADROG
    499353Jenni Sabel1:23:23+35:54FINRempsun Metalli
    5001012Timo Saaranen1:23:24+35:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    5011282Sami Kalamies1:23:29+36:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    502252Harri Jokela1:23:29+36:01FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    503613Risto Mourujärvi1:23:33+36:05FIN2Einsteins
    504819Erno Toroi1:23:35+36:07FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    505496Lilja Lehtonen1:23:35+36:07FINSK Uusi 3
    506503Lauri Laine1:23:41+36:13FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    5071397Huhtamäki Hermanni1:23:42+36:13FINKeskiverto suunnistuksesta
    508268Lasse Varjonen1:23:48+36:19FINLauttakylän Luja
    509425Joonas Rauhansalo1:23:51+36:23FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    510632Kari Koivumäki1:23:54+36:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5111360Samuli Kauppinen1:23:56+36:28FINBertelin pojat 3
    512455Jorma Varkila1:24:02+36:33FINLammin Säkiä
    513387Ossi Saarela1:24:05+36:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    514254Eetu Salonen1:24:08+36:40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    515589Marko Kuusikko1:24:14+36:45FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    516586Jani Brandt1:24:25+36:56FINDowntown 65 3
    517826Raimo Itkonen1:24:26+36:57FINJVK-Pojat
    518845Carsten Ripke1:24:32+37:03GEROSC Hamburg
    519656Esa Takkinen1:24:34+37:06FINOff Course
    520636Jarmo Munck1:24:38+37:10FINOlavin Rasti
    5211289Aronsson Nils1:24:49+37:21SWEOK Tisaren 4
    522414Christer Johansson1:24:51+37:23SWEEksjö SOK 2
    5231444Ari Taskinen1:24:55+37:26FINPuolustuskiinteistöt
    5241228Anders Hellgren1:24:59+37:31SWEFrölunda OL
    525160Sauli Kovanen1:25:01+37:32FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    526432Markku Jylkkä1:25:02+37:34FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    527370Jukka Kenttämies1:25:06+37:38FINLopen Uupuneet
    528323Ari Reitti1:25:08+37:40FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    529263Janne Tuominen1:25:21+37:52FINPeikot Hiihto
    530522Topias Kangas1:25:22+37:54FINRastiveljet
    531385Petteri Taitto1:25:23+37:55FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    532584Jan Skog1:25:23+37:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    533403antti grekelä1:25:23+37:55FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    534964Jere Tyni1:25:26+37:58FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    5351249Märt Maripuu1:25:28+37:59ESTHiiumaa OK
    5361308Stefan Bjursteth1:25:29+38:01SWESurahammars SOK 2
    537332Lassi Hiltunen1:25:35+38:07FINKuusiston Jylhä
    538976Pasi Hirvonen1:25:45+38:17FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    539328Lauri Uutela1:25:46+38:17FINSallan Karhut
    540426Mika Ruuhiala1:25:47+38:19FINHiisirastiKiukU
    541851Mika Hulkko1:25:50+38:21FINAivan Sama
    542348Arto Laaksonen1:25:51+38:23FINUNO SK
    543523Kari-Pekka Lifländer1:25:55+38:26FINHeSeKeKo
    544143Tapio Karppi1:25:59+38:31FINLaihian Luja
    5451277Marko Pirinen1:26:00+38:32FINSK Uusi 5
    546162Toni Venäläinen1:26:02+38:33FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    547751Wiktor Finn Eriksson1:26:02+38:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    548818Kimmo Koivuniemi1:26:03+38:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    5491390Camilla Kalenius1:26:04+38:36FINPuijon Suunta
    5501166Antti Kekki1:26:05+38:37FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    5511227Axel Eriksson1:26:06+38:38SWEOK Löftan
    5521449Jens Kaminsky1:26:07+38:39SWEOK GUBBS GÖTEBORG
    460Matti Salminen1:26:07+38:39FINTrimap
    554925Niklas Anttila1:26:09+38:41FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    555364Anders Lindahl1:26:21+38:52FINOK Trian 4
    556806Antti Roose1:26:23+38:54ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    557600Juha Einonen1:26:24+38:55FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    558166Christer Öberg1:26:24+38:56SWEVästerviks OK
    5591331Santtu Korjamo1:26:27+38:59FINEspoon Suunta 10
    5601433Owe Törnroth1:26:28+39:00SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    561535Vili Hahto1:26:30+39:02FINPihkaniskat 2
    562264Timo Hämeen-Anttila1:26:31+39:02FINRastipukit
    563521Keijo Pousi1:26:32+39:03FINHarhaveikot
    564606Joonas Pahkala1:26:46+39:18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    5651584Tapani Mattus1:26:47+39:19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    566693Jukka Nyystilä1:26:48+39:20FINLaihian Luja 3
    567866Matti Juva1:26:49+39:20FINMuurlan Vihuri
    568469Nea Pääkkönen1:26:57+39:29FINRPU
    569825Saku Liehu1:26:57+39:29FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    5701216Niels Möller1:27:02+39:34DENLyngby OK
    5711160Terhi Huovinen1:27:14+39:46FINIisalmen Visa 2
    572953Glenn Holmström1:27:17+39:49FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    573616Mikko Sorri1:27:20+39:52FINSuunta 2000 2
    574373Kaisla Häkkinen1:27:30+40:02FINHiiltomiehet 2
    575879Sami Härkönen1:27:30+40:02FINHäröt Lampaat
    576602Sven Undeland1:27:34+40:06SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    5771285William Hollowell1:27:38+40:09SWEOK Tyr 2
    578318Elias Schule1:27:38+40:10FINKoovee 4
    5791518Marko Karjalainen1:27:40+40:12FINNordicSemi
    5801499Terje Dengerud1:27:41+40:12NORRamboll Transport Norge
    581466Eetu Sarkkinen1:27:44+40:16FINLahden Taimi 2
    5821339Kasperi Lehtinen1:27:45+40:17FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    583393Ruut Kanko1:27:48+40:19FINPekan Ponit
    584116Rickard Olsson1:27:49+40:20SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    5851300Tobias Spång1:27:53+40:25SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    58662Topi Virtanen1:27:58+40:30FINPaimion Rasti 2
    587653Sofia Giding1:27:59+40:31SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    5881129Mikael Laihonen1:28:00+40:32FINTeam Allback
    589303Mika Tahvanainen1:28:05+40:36FINJoen Suunta
    590809Kimmo Niemi1:28:07+40:39FINLånggubbarnas
    591840Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:28:13+40:44FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    5921323Girts Gosko1:28:13+40:45LATIK Auseklis 4
    593864Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:28:14+40:45FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    594591Valtteri Peltomäki1:28:28+40:59FINTurun Puristus
    595566Ville Koskenkorva1:28:29+41:01FINDowntown 65 2
    5961393Oskari Salmi1:28:31+41:03FINSkinnarillan Lutuset
    597833Jon Erik Kvarme1:28:35+41:07NORIF Sturla
    598545Harri Mäntynen1:28:36+41:08FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    5991505Anton Rosqvist1:28:44+41:16FINLuolamiehet
    600489Oliver Sivula1:28:46+41:18FINHääppöset
    6011219Erik Andersson1:28:49+41:21SWEOK Österåker
    602228Arto Vilppola1:28:51+41:23FINSuunta 2000
    6031319Tor-Olof Blomster1:28:53+41:25FINIF Åland 2
    604890Juuso Joona1:28:55+41:27FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    605428Mika Laurila1:28:56+41:27FINRetkiryhmä 06
    6061237Hans Breckle1:28:56+41:28GERBielefelder TG
    6071519Matti Yliniemi1:29:02+41:34FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    608457Petteri Nuottakari1:29:02+41:34FINKalvolan Keihäs
    609220Timo Harjuhaahto1:29:03+41:35FINSaloisten Reipas
    610473Kia Terho1:29:06+41:37FINGimmeFive Multisport
    6111493Meri Fingerroos1:29:07+41:38FINTeam Finge
    612282Mika Ilomäki1:29:09+41:41FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    613974Torgny Näslund1:29:30+42:01SWESkogslöparna 2
    614794Eeva Rautanen1:29:31+42:02FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    6151267Håkan Redtzer1:29:34+42:06SWEAttunda OK 4
    6161315Helen Hanstock1:29:44+42:15GBRDRONGO 2
    6171480Jari Peura1:29:44+42:15FINMetsänraikkaat
    6181274Jonny Karlsson1:29:44+42:16SWEOK Denseln 4
    619356Anni Kivilaakso1:29:46+42:18FINJoosehukku
    6201260Harald Hasle Heiaas1:29:50+42:21NORRöyken OL
    6211572Tiia Impiö1:29:50+42:22FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    622601Matti Mäkitalo1:29:56+42:27FINOK KPO 2
    623517Timo Ålgars1:29:59+42:30FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    624343Jukka Turva1:29:59+42:30FINTuuripellet
    625753Lars Persson1:30:01+42:33SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    626179Matias Shnoro1:30:02+42:33FINSonkajärven Pahka
    1332Maija Rajala1:30:02+42:33FINRasti-Jussit 4
    628622Riina Markku1:30:06+42:38FINSaviksen Rasti
    629861Terje Midtbø1:30:08+42:39NORWing OK 2
    630917Seppo Ojansivu1:30:10+42:42FINEpilän Esa
    6311575Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:30:11+42:43FINRasti-Vihti 2
    632781Tommi Tenno1:30:14+42:45FINOC Toffee
    633257Antti Uotila1:30:18+42:50FINOriveden Ponnistus
    6341253Kari Hytönen1:30:19+42:51FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    6351293Alex Elliot1:30:25+42:56GBRDRONGO 3
    636447Ari Virekunnas1:30:27+42:59FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
    6371211Reijo Kivelä1:30:30+43:01FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    638832Samuli Siitonen1:30:32+43:03FINKarsu.fi
    639534Markus Ahtinen1:30:35+43:07FINMaarian Mahti
    640508Kevin Lindfors1:30:36+43:08FINIK Falken 2
    641571Mattias Johansson1:30:38+43:10SWEMyggans OS
    6421455Jukka Hyytiäinen1:30:40+43:12FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
    643652Niina Koistinen1:30:40+43:12FINAFRY
    644807Stein Mella1:30:43+43:14NORÖk-94
    645382Risto Kuivalainen1:30:43+43:15FINJuuan Jänne
    646555Jaakko Kauranne1:30:47+43:19FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    6471096Risto Gustafsson1:30:54+43:26FINRasti-Perniö
    648430Lauri Nissinen1:30:57+43:29FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    649242Pyry Aurasmaa1:31:00+43:32FINPussin Kiristäjät
    650513Ari-Matti Jäntti1:31:01+43:32FINSEPI
    651454Ilpo Seppänen1:31:02+43:34FINVaalan Karhu
    652288Pauli Piirainen1:31:05+43:36FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    653499Kari Laitinen1:31:05+43:37FINSavon Suunta 2
    654761Hannu Kiiskinen1:31:07+43:38FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    655404Jani Nuutinen1:31:08+43:40FINKops
    1003Sami Leppänen1:31:08+43:40FINVarnitsa 2
    657275Seppo Keltamäki1:31:29+44:01FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    658665Arto Kastman1:31:30+44:01FINTurun Eränkävijät
    6591304Daniel Andersson Olm1:31:31+44:03SWEIF Thor 2
    660943Paavo Inkinen1:31:32+44:03FINRasti-Jyry 2
    661615Christian Engblom1:31:37+44:08FINEricsson SK 2
    6621326Luukas Hyvärinen1:31:38+44:10FINEspoon Suunta 11
    663668Jarkko Kari1:31:42+44:14FINLuiskaotsat
    664946Hannu Myllärinen1:31:42+44:14FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    665597Reima Parkkonen1:31:43+44:14FINPihkaniskat 4
    6661242Anu Jaaranen1:31:45+44:17FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    667894Kalle Vaismaa1:31:46+44:17FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    668863Pasi Nurmi1:31:47+44:18FINRastiketut
    6691468Hannu Viitanen1:31:50+44:22FINVisma Financial Solutions
    670488Sanna Carlsson1:31:55+44:26FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    671803Olli Lehtonen1:31:57+44:28FINKorven Honka
    6721037Didrik Bredesen1:31:57+44:28FINPohjaKosketus
    673243Minna-Mari Kukkola1:32:06+44:38FINSK Määrämiehet
    674590Olli Puhakka1:32:10+44:42FINVierestäohi
    675718Markku Hyvönen1:32:11+44:42FINLynx 6
    676500Ari Hietanen1:32:17+44:49FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    677554Gabriel Mösch1:32:23+44:54SUIOLG Suhr
    678400Jukka Kurttila1:32:24+44:56FINNavi 6
    6791076Pekka Niemensivu1:32:31+45:03FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    680341Pekka Vesala1:32:34+45:05FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    6811589Kauko Parkkinen1:32:36+45:07FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    1443Janne Lahtonen1:32:36+45:07FINKela
    683482Koljonen Hannes1:32:38+45:09FINTuomenmarjat
    684999Pasi Ryynänen1:32:40+45:12FINSiikaisten Sisu
    685950Ville Järvinen1:32:41+45:12FINVanutoppahousut
    686481Jari Valtonen1:32:45+45:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    687610Tommi Hopearuoho1:32:51+45:22FINTeam Lost
    688445Jukka Haavisto1:32:54+45:26FINLets get LOST
    689357Hannu Arki1:32:55+45:27FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    690966Kaupo Jogi1:32:56+45:28ESTOK TON
    691603Päivi Pätäri1:32:57+45:29FINMusta Neliö 2
    692765Juuso Haapala1:32:57+45:29FINPaimion Rasti 4
    6931501Pia-Riitta Marjala1:32:58+45:30FINMetsän enkelit
    694886Kari Jakobsson1:32:59+45:30FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    695411Jeri Koponen1:33:05+45:37FINTampereen Yritys
    696361Rauno Vuori1:33:06+45:38FINSuunnaton Into
    697587Hanna Salmi1:33:07+45:39FINOK EMitVit
    698391Robert Dragowski1:33:11+45:43POLOK!Sport
    1284Victor Westö1:33:11+45:43FINIF Brahe 4
    700859Touko Tuomola1:33:19+45:51FINRasti 88 2
    701873Juris Knets1:33:24+45:55LATOK Meridians 3
    702409Tommi Andersson1:33:28+45:59FINOC Puisto
    7031435Juha Kirvesmies1:33:35+46:06FINTeam Kirvesmies
    7041506Lasse Punttila1:33:37+46:09FINRastisedät
    705556Jussi Salonen1:33:42+46:13FINJyrkkä Kerake
    7061497Terjo Kallioniemi1:33:43+46:15FINLitran Mitta
    707394Venla Tikkanen1:33:45+46:17FINKangasala SK 4
    7081131Hannu Niinimäki1:33:49+46:21FINLaihian Luja 4
    709446Nikolai Niemi1:33:53+46:24FINAuran Vannas
    710789Magnus Johansson1:34:03+46:34SWEOK Kolmården 2
    711817Ove Rinnbäck1:34:04+46:36SWEOK Ravinen 4
    712483Markku Helkiö1:34:07+46:39FINOK Kristina
    713759Ahlsved Mikael1:34:15+46:46FINOK Terjärv
    714452Matti Tölli1:34:18+46:50FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    715980Mikael Platonov1:34:21+46:52FINNavi 7
    7161382Timo Kohonen1:34:27+46:59FINPäälliköt
    717319Tommi Lehtonen1:34:46+47:18FINBeach Boys 2
    7181346Pertti Vuorinen1:34:51+47:22FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    719573Anniina Kyrönlahti1:34:52+47:24FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    720934Roope Ruusuvuori1:34:55+47:27FINVakka-Rasti
    7211494Tuomas Laaksonen1:34:57+47:28FINPaavo Nurmi Festival 2
    722502Jari Kapanen1:35:01+47:32FINSK Vuoksi 2
    723366Jami Juujärvi1:35:01+47:32FINJärvisen Pekat
    7241207Håkan Rundqvist1:35:02+47:34SWEOK Nackhe
    7251033Olli-Pekka Nyman1:35:04+47:35FINVR Suunnistajat
    726226Asko Karjalainen1:35:04+47:36FINIitin Pyrintö
    727598Markku Nieminen1:35:06+47:37FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    728363Chris Perry1:35:08+47:39FINcloudriven.fi
    729783Salla Mustonen1:35:08+47:40FINRastiseiska
    7301071Jaakko Piitulainen1:35:12+47:44FINPedienteering Turku
    731627Jussi Pajala1:35:24+47:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    732424Mikko Hännikäinen1:35:27+47:59FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    733444Anders af Hällström1:35:33+48:05FINOK77 4
    7341027Ville-Pekka Valve1:35:34+48:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    7351580Antti Miettinen1:35:39+48:11FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    736334Vuokko Suutari1:35:39+48:11FINSuutarin tiimi
    737299Rami Helppolainen1:35:44+48:16FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    738942Heidi Hellsten1:35:46+48:18FINeLadies 2
    7391035Lassi Onne1:35:52+48:23FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    7401153Juho Elovaara1:35:52+48:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    7411142Matti Keränen1:35:56+48:28FINRastihaukat 2
    742141Jon Ivar Juvik1:35:57+48:29NOREnga
    7431093Elias Liimatainen1:35:59+48:30FINMetsäylioppilaat
    7441102Ida Alho1:36:02+48:34FINTeam Proxion
    745623Jarmo Partanen1:36:03+48:34FINSports by LUT
    746919Matti Tiainen1:36:06+48:37FINHönöt SK
    7471473Tanja Moser1:36:06+48:38FINBrides babes
    748829Sauli Konttila1:36:07+48:38FINKannuksen Ura
    749885Tuomas Eskola1:36:08+48:40FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    7501276Juhani Tuomaala1:36:11+48:42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    751982Esko Kiuru1:36:15+48:47FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    7521325Juha Paanila1:36:18+48:49FINNavi 5
    753911Peter Blomgren1:36:21+48:53FINPargas IF 3
    7541021Arvi Tommila1:36:22+48:53FINTeam Tommila
    7551134Tiina Sidensnöre1:36:23+48:54FINRasti-Jyry 3
    756896Jussi Salminen1:36:25+48:57FINYläneen Kiri
    7571014Hannu Salonen1:36:30+49:01FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    7581023Kari Tirkkonen1:36:36+49:08FINMacGregor
    7591490Joonas Kanerva1:36:39+49:11FINSkipoli-KJK
    760530Eero Turto1:36:43+49:15FINTommin virheet
    7611483Tomi Suominen1:36:45+49:16FINKorpisoturit
    762413Simo Paavola1:36:45+49:17FINLohtajan Veikot
    552Mika Kurkilahti1:36:45+49:17FINTurun NMKY 2
    7641082Esa Meriläinen1:36:48+49:19FINTurengin RC
    765525Jenni Aittokallio1:36:48+49:20FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku
    766811Tönis Haldna1:36:50+49:21ESTRAE ROK
    767816Leena Lehtoranta1:36:51+49:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    768704Heidi Vanhala1:36:54+49:26FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    769963Iivari Kylmäoja1:36:59+49:30FINVarnitsa
    770975Tapio Alapuranen1:36:59+49:31FINUrpon Rytky
    7711048Jenna Lehtinen1:37:05+49:36FINHauhon Sisu 4
    772939Asko Virolainen1:37:06+49:38FINSomeron Esa
    7731316Antti Luotonen1:37:06+49:38FINVakka-Rasti 3
    7741488Pekka Heininen1:37:10+49:41FINPerän Pitäjät
    775222Kyösti Karttunen1:37:11+49:42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    776336Seppo Hurri1:37:14+49:45FINStora Enso Metsä
    7771428Mira Salo1:37:22+49:53FIN#äläkääjättäkö
    778988Turo Valkama1:37:30+50:02FINTampereen Yritys 2
    7791007Vesa Repo1:37:34+50:06FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    780259Petri Hippeläinen1:37:38+50:09FINMusta Neliö
    7811336Paavo Vesterinen1:37:39+50:10FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    7821590Vesa Tervo1:37:41+50:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    783188Hannu Juutinen1:37:46+50:18FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    784769Tatu Pulkkinen1:37:49+50:20FINPanssariprikaati
    7851379Balazs Vajda1:37:57+50:29HUNHungarian oldstars
    7861152Tuomo Liimatainen1:37:59+50:31FINRistin Miehet
    787151Aapo Granqvist1:38:00+50:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    788519Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 41:38:04+50:36FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    7891395Topias Piilonen1:38:07+50:38FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    790412Noora Laine1:38:08+50:40FINOK Bölja
    791250Heidi Torp-Donner1:38:10+50:42FINVictorious Secret
    7921261Aarto Hirvi1:38:14+50:46FINHaukijahtaajat
    7931112Katri Välimäki1:38:23+50:55FINSuunnaton Into 2
    794862Lauri Salo1:38:24+50:56FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    795967Emil Lindgren1:38:26+50:58SWESigtuna OK
    7961294Rauli Helkkula1:38:31+51:02FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
    797463Eelis Nygård1:38:32+51:04FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    798178Ossi Luoma1:38:33+51:05FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    799804VP Ronkainen1:38:34+51:05FINLinnankiertäjät
    8001114Sasu Hamina1:38:40+51:11FINTeam Koo
    8011040Jaakko Raula1:38:44+51:15FINRaula Team
    8021171Johanna Riipinen1:38:46+51:17FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    8031565Aki Laine1:38:47+51:18FINRastiSpedet
    8041232Rickard Jonforsen1:38:48+51:19SWESurahammars SOK
    8051231Per Larsson1:38:57+51:29SWEOK Klemmingen
    806304Staffan Bengtson1:38:58+51:30SWETacton Systems AB
    807381Ari Tukala1:39:00+51:32FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    8081094Eveliina Peltola1:39:03+51:35FINSalon Viesti
    809441Pekka Patana1:39:05+51:36FINLaihian Luja 2
    8101206Arnfinn Moe1:39:07+51:38NORFredrikstad SK
    811354Hannu Vuokila1:39:07+51:39FINHV-Heli Oy
    812973Nick Nortamo1:39:08+51:39FINIK Kronan
    813923Aino Koskivirta1:39:09+51:41FINJudica
    814624Osku Hoikka1:39:11+51:42FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    815997Teppo Ahonen1:39:12+51:43FINDigita
    816872Kerttu Lassila1:39:25+51:57FINSK Herkkutatit
    8171066Anniina Heikkinen1:39:32+52:03FINHusulan Kunto
    818544Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:39:33+52:05FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    819289Petteri Hirvonen1:39:35+52:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    8201034Risto Jokiniemi1:39:36+52:07FINSalon Vilpas
    8211047Jan Lång1:39:40+52:12FINOK Raseborg 4
    822541Joona Lappalainen1:39:41+52:13FINLateksii
    823419Jarkko Jyrhämä1:39:49+52:20FINPetolintu
    8241050Tapio Mäenpää1:39:49+52:21FINRokkakoski SK
    8251431Tuomas Kiviniemi1:39:53+52:24FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    8261440Matti Virtanen1:39:54+52:26FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    827972Henna Pisto1:39:56+52:28FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    828920Peter Sjöholm1:39:58+52:29FINOK Raseborg 3
    829422Sanna Hosio1:39:59+52:31FINeLadies
    830843Ove Forsström1:40:01+52:32FINOK Raseborg 2
    831568Antti Härkönen1:40:02+52:34FINPaha Rasti
    8321141Kati Korhonen1:40:05+52:36FINVierivät sammalet
    8331041Minttu Mustonen1:40:05+52:37FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    834857Ilkka Annila1:40:06+52:38FINAnnila
    835429Lasse Raitanen1:40:09+52:41FINTamrock
    836949Max Takala1:40:11+52:43FINAjokoirat
    8371046Joel Siikanen1:40:13+52:44FINLahden Kaleva
    8381087Visa Sippu1:40:13+52:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    839406Timo Pinola1:40:13+52:45FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    8401327Malte Berggren1:40:14+52:45SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    8411453Liisa Juga1:40:17+52:49FINTreenitädit
    842337Nieminen Erja1:40:21+52:52FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    8431026Pekka Kelonurmi1:40:23+52:54FINPYVMM
    8441520Henna Mäkinen1:40:24+52:55FINKODIKAS TALO
    8451314Ulf K Rask1:40:24+52:56SWESigtuna OK 2
    846860Bo Lauri1:40:25+52:57SWESnättringe SK 3
    847529Veera Kohtamäki1:40:31+53:03FINHaikkiheikit
    8481531Jarkko Lassi1:40:32+53:03FINTeam Carillo
    849490Mikko Herajärvi1:40:32+53:04FINSK Uranus
    850434Pasi Suvanto1:40:33+53:05FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    8511019Kari Kataja1:40:35+53:06FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
    8521357Kaisa Kukko1:40:38+53:10FINHydePakki
    853849Heidi Sild1:40:40+53:11ESTSK Mercury
    8541001Lauri Laine1:40:42+53:14FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    855272Kari Partanen1:40:50+53:22FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    8561344Lena Swartz1:40:50+53:22SWEOK Orion 2
    8571256Peik Blomqvist1:40:51+53:22FINMyrskylän Myrsky
    858380Teppo Hujala1:40:52+53:23FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    859313Janne Ihalainen1:40:52+53:24FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    860448Eeva Rahkonen1:40:56+53:28FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    8611313Aivars Lapa1:40:57+53:28LATIK Auseklis 2
    862296Timo Seppälä1:41:08+53:40FINRaTro
    863941Juha Eronen1:41:09+53:40FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    8641413Elias Mäkelä1:41:13+53:45FINMynä-Pummit
    865970Elina Hossi1:41:16+53:48FINTeam Puomitutut
    8661270Veikko Rautarae1:41:22+53:53FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    867516Eemeli Kantola1:41:22+53:54FINAC Harharetki
    868374Markku Vesisenaho1:41:23+53:55FINSievin Sisu
    8691175Timo Bäcklund1:41:39+54:10FINTurun Tiemiehet
    8701529Simo Kiviruusu1:41:41+54:13FINSIGGE OK
    8711075Risto Oksanen1:41:46+54:17FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    872913Karri Tuokko1:41:58+54:30FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    873989Jouko Sormunen1:41:59+54:30FINValmet Technologies 2
    874331Matti Lukkari1:42:00+54:31FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
    875147Henna Välikangas1:42:00+54:32FINGRK Infra Oy
    876262Timo Broström1:42:03+54:34FINSK Mortis
    877868Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:42:04+54:36LATSurikati
    878895Joonas Lehtonen1:42:06+54:38FINEKI
    879933Seppo Kiuru1:42:09+54:41FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    880729Jarmo Helander1:42:12+54:43FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    881284Kåre Särs1:42:12+54:44FINSolf IK
    8821140Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:42:14+54:46FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    883959Outi Leskinen1:42:25+54:56FINNilsiän Nujakka
    884750Jari Kanko1:42:26+54:57FINKoovee 6
    8851064Elina Kalatie1:42:34+55:06FINTeam SOSE
    886847Jaakko Kivelä1:42:41+55:13FINHimangan Urheilijat
    887399marcus Ragnarsson1:42:41+55:13SWEMarkbygdens OK
    888684Frank Ahlmark1:42:53+55:25FINStronger Together
    889773Marko Virtanen1:42:55+55:26FINVeikkaus
    890870Jyrki Alanne1:42:56+55:27FINPerttelin Peikot
    8911000Mika Rintala1:43:00+55:32FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    8921283Simo Rantala1:43:01+55:32FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    893392Kari Kantanen1:43:04+55:35FINViitasaaren Suunta
    8941120Tero Tiitola1:43:07+55:38FINRastikarhut 2
    895711Oskar Flodin1:43:16+55:47FINSpektrum
    896961Rami Peltola1:43:18+55:49FINRasti K18
    897822Olli Vesalainen1:43:19+55:50FINKemiön Kiilat
    898237Oskari Jokikokko1:43:23+55:55FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    899386Jyrki Widenius1:43:27+55:59FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    900396Kalle Ruotsala1:43:28+56:00FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    9011022Mari Kellosaari1:43:29+56:01FINRastiketut 2
    902854Timo Nenonen1:43:30+56:02FINNenosen veljekset
    9031526Aleksi Lahti1:43:32+56:04FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    904543Ari Koivuluoma1:43:33+56:05FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    905561Simo Pöyhönen1:43:38+56:09FINLuonnontutkijat
    906204Joel Niemeläinen1:43:38+56:10FINSupertalentit
    907670Matias Salo1:43:39+56:10FINMETSÄn tähden
    9081056Pertti Heinikangas1:43:40+56:12FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    909398Timo Liukko1:43:41+56:12FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9101498Hannu Hytönen1:43:46+56:18FINSK Suokukot
    9111084Jouni Junkkaala1:43:49+56:20FINOK77 7
    9121039Otto Pietilä1:43:50+56:22FINIK Örnen
    913474Torbjörn Ahlskog1:43:52+56:23FINOK Botnia 2
    914418Mikko Ratilainen1:43:52+56:23FINJohn Deere
    9151383Niina Myllymäki1:43:53+56:25FINIso Tonnikala
    9161378Elli Suntioinen1:43:54+56:25FINeLadies Jr
    9171524Tatu Suopajärvi1:44:06+56:37FINVirNuMiToVi
    9181504Jukka Povelainen1:44:09+56:40FINWihreä Weljeskunta
    9191409Anttoni Niemenmaa1:44:10+56:41FINPorvoon Tikki
    920945Asko Senttula1:44:11+56:42FINLandis+Gyr
    921417Jussi Rämö1:44:14+56:45FINEricsson SK
    922512Markku Mäki-Hokkonen1:44:15+56:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    923810Petri Teittinen1:44:18+56:50FINViVi Master
    924821Henrik Boding1:44:30+57:01SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    925536Robert Biskop1:44:32+57:04FINOK KPO
    9261530Johannes Ylikotila1:44:34+57:05FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
    927468Kai Pulkkinen1:44:37+57:08FINKIP Sport
    928593Hannu Ervasti1:44:43+57:14FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    9291463Eero Knaapinen1:44:44+57:15FINLSA Akatemia
    930504Tuomas Haila1:44:47+57:19FINThe Elvis Challenge
    931837Eelis Kärkkäinen1:44:52+57:23FINLammin Säkiä 2
    932994Anni Oinonen1:44:53+57:25FINTeam Peesi
    9331172Tuulikki Saari1:44:54+57:26FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    934801Lene Loftesnes1:44:54+57:26NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    935983Sakari Syrjälä1:44:56+57:28FINEpilän Esa 2
    936820Alexander Backman1:44:56+57:28FINIF Femman 3
    937438Sami Piira1:45:03+57:34FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    9381068Kaj Koskinen1:45:05+57:37FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    939732Juulia Tikkanen1:45:07+57:38FINArktinen keskus
    9401275Tetiana Priadkina1:45:14+57:46SWEOK Denseln 3
    941918Markku Olkkonen1:45:15+57:47FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    942294Ulla Nissinen1:45:15+57:47FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    9431070Erkki Jaatinen1:45:17+57:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    944954Viljami Leppäkoski1:45:18+57:50FINOC Harharetki
    945308Kauko Vainiomäki1:45:23+57:55FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    946638Veera Lehtinen1:45:25+57:56FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    9471002Matti Joensuu1:45:27+57:59FINRasti-Hukat
    948689Raimo Pusa1:45:38+58:10FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    9491479Henrik Mantere1:45:40+58:12FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    9501462Niina Pekkala1:45:45+58:17FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    951456Anssi Kumpula1:45:45+58:17FINAnu Meininki
    952619Marko Raatikainen1:45:48+58:20FINABB SK
    9531578Anttijussi Röman1:45:50+58:22FINRasti-Vihti 3
    9541265Ingus Barvikis1:45:52+58:24LATOK Meridians 4
    955869Harri Happonen1:46:12+58:43FINTeam Happonen
    956423Sanna Konstari1:46:17+58:49FINOYS Vapari
    957475Emilia Ylilehto1:46:19+58:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    958875Andreas Öhman1:46:23+58:55FINMalax IF
    9591434Henri Mutanen1:46:23+58:55FINRakettitukku
    960443Timo Neuvonen1:46:25+58:56FINMustalammen Pallo
    961780Raivis Grivins1:46:25+58:57LATBurkanciems OK
    962644Tapio Rantanen1:46:28+59:00FINRastaalan rasti I
    9631110Petro Tamminen1:46:30+59:01FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    964659Saara Söderberg1:46:32+59:03FINRaisu Lumous 2
    9651103Jaakko Silpola1:46:41+59:13FINEksymä 360
    9661545Elias Jakala1:46:44+59:15FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    967195Elina Alanärä1:46:48+59:19FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    9681051Jari Järvinen1:46:56+59:27FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9691225Nigel Owens1:46:59+59:30GBRAAOC
    9701223Karri Lindell1:47:01+59:33SWEOK Måsen
    971577Tuula Putkuri1:47:06+59:38FINHal Bro
    972458Jari Nousiainen1:47:09+59:41FINLost Bastards
    9731385Tomi Vesamo1:47:10+59:42FINTurun Puristus 2
    974685Ådne Orstad1:47:13+59:45NORGanddal IL
    975397Antti Rytkönen1:47:16+59:48FINAjolinja
    976515Siiri Kankanen1:47:20+59:51FINMaasillat
    9771243Pekka Yli-Juuti1:47:23+59:55FINJärviseudun Rasti
    978956Suvi Eskelinen1:47:25+59:57FINTornator
    979181Tuomo Junttila1:47:36+1:00:08FINRasTiimi
    9801080Mikko Rytkönen1:47:38+1:00:10FINTuoreet jalat
    981435Tuomo Mutru1:47:52+1:00:24FINArmatuuri
    982378Aaron Tuunanen1:47:54+1:00:25FINJuti-team
    9831340Voitto Erkinheimo1:48:00+1:00:32FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    984596Harri Vainio1:48:13+1:00:44FINKaslink
    9851077Mikko Miikkulainen1:48:13+1:00:45FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    9861042Mika Helin1:48:17+1:00:49FINkuraiset mullit
    987320Tuomas Vanhanen1:48:23+1:00:55FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    988326Maija Käkelä1:48:28+1:01:00FINPuolangan Ryhti
    989712Tapio Patanen1:48:29+1:01:01FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    990553Kai Antell1:48:29+1:01:01FINSK Uusi 4
    991550Tapani Kurunlahti1:48:30+1:01:01FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    992402Tuomo Muhonen1:48:30+1:01:02FINKilon Kipinät
    9931105Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:48:30+1:01:02FINPuijon Pojat 2
    9941092Komiaperä Leo1:48:32+1:01:04FINKotipojat
    995574Timo Pietikäinen1:48:33+1:01:05FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    9961052Niklas Mattsson1:48:39+1:01:11FINAtmospiiri
    9971125Anni Kuutti1:48:39+1:01:11FINPaha Rasti 2
    998682Juho Kärkkäinen1:48:41+1:01:13FINRasti-UHO
    9991144Aleksi Neuvonen1:48:46+1:01:18FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    1000931Juuso Maijala1:48:46+1:01:18FINPäässä Viiraa
    10011264Zebastian Arfwedson1:48:49+1:01:21SWEFrölunda OL 2
    10021238Markku Huotari1:48:58+1:01:29FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    1003706Mirjami Haimelin1:48:58+1:01:30FINIson kirkon liha
    1004338Merja Valtanen1:49:02+1:01:33FINSuunnaton YliValta
    898Antti Hartikainen1:49:02+1:01:33FINTunkiomadot
    10061053Veli-Matti Kyckling1:49:05+1:01:36FINKananpojat
    10071405Maija Nyman1:49:06+1:01:37FINHavukka-Team
    1008467Juha Leskinen1:49:07+1:01:38FINTaxi Team
    1009315Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:49:13+1:01:45FINToimen Pojat
    1010461Kasperi Karjalainen1:49:15+1:01:47FINLiperin Taimi
    1011295Heikki Lassila1:49:17+1:01:49FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    10121079Mikko Tervaportti1:49:25+1:01:56FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1013271Risto Juutinen1:49:31+1:02:02FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    10141085Mikko Juvonen1:49:37+1:02:08FINDowntown 65 4
    10151534Tarja Kankkunen1:49:39+1:02:11FINFimea
    1016302Paavo Leinonen1:49:41+1:02:12FINAS Skinnarila
    1017371Bjarne Blomster1:49:49+1:02:20FINIF Åland
    10181562Sami Martinmäki1:49:50+1:02:22FINABO Wind
    10191476Teija Kujanpää1:49:56+1:02:28FINKyrön Sarvipäät
    1020876Jere Kavander1:49:58+1:02:29FINJussis seven
    10211396Kari Papinsaari1:49:58+1:02:30FINLuul-O
    10221407Sinikka Taimisto1:50:02+1:02:33FINJS-Finance United
    1023932Tero Kaksonen1:50:17+1:02:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1024346Kirsi Korpijärvi1:50:20+1:02:52FINVTT
    10251356Erkko Koivurinne1:50:23+1:02:54FINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
    1026526Jenna Laukkanen1:50:30+1:03:02FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    1027696Hugo Lindfors1:50:38+1:03:10FINIK Falken 3
    1028462Teemu Turpiainen1:50:43+1:03:15FINVarma Peesi
    10291389Satu Häkkinen1:50:44+1:03:15FINPyrinnön Riento
    1030827Ari Hanttu1:51:06+1:03:38FINRasti-Nokia 3
    1031673Seppo Tanninen1:51:06+1:03:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1032882Kankkunen Jyri1:51:08+1:03:39FINSuvunSuunta
    10331457Joona Ylijoki1:51:08+1:03:40FINLateksii 2
    10341044Kimmo Vanhamäki1:51:25+1:03:57FINTuusRUK
    1035480Teemu Nieminen1:51:26+1:03:58FINValmet Technologies
    10361017Pekka Kuusipohja1:51:30+1:04:01FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    10371411Matti Isolauri1:51:31+1:04:03FINPK-VEHMAA
    10381208Anders Degselius1:51:33+1:04:05SWEVäsby OK
    1039563Isra Alatalo1:51:35+1:04:06FINLappeen Siniset
    1040618Essi Lotvonen1:51:36+1:04:07FINLaitasaaren Veto
    1041850Timo Pulli1:51:37+1:04:09FINPullin serkut
    10421394Simo Nuuttila1:51:51+1:04:23FINFunctio Laesa 2
    1043203Kari Vesanen1:51:53+1:04:25FINPyrinnön tytöt
    1044433Janne Nurmi1:52:00+1:04:31FINUNO SK 2
    1045322Mikko Ahonen1:52:01+1:04:33FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    10461380Alisa Asp1:52:02+1:04:33FINPosin kautta
    10471484Marja Vuorinen1:52:02+1:04:33FINSuperkompensaatio
    1048996Hannu Keskitalo1:52:15+1:04:46FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    1049277Antti Virtanen1:52:21+1:04:53FINSolita
    10501101Taisto Nieminen1:52:23+1:04:55FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    10511469Kari Laitinen1:52:28+1:04:59FINOK Kampen
    1052581Jenni Pentti1:52:28+1:05:00FINPentinmäen Weljet
    1053694Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:52:40+1:05:12FINOK kunto OK
    1054948Jouni Laurikainen1:52:51+1:05:23FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    10551341Heimo Hongisto1:52:53+1:05:25FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1056532Sami Leinonen1:52:58+1:05:30FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    10571288Leevi Niemelä1:53:00+1:05:32FINKangasala SK 8
    1058497Jenny Vainio1:53:04+1:05:35FINArk United
    1059887Marko Välimäki1:53:05+1:05:37FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    1060643Ruurik Holm1:53:07+1:05:38FINTäsmämätäs
    10611124Vesa Lehtomäki1:53:11+1:05:43FINPihkaniskat 6
    1062745Andreas Rydefalk1:53:14+1:05:46FINRistiin Rastiin
    10631062Pia Kettunen1:53:17+1:05:48FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    1064595Tapio Niemi1:53:19+1:05:50FINWonkamiehet
    1065664Markku Sipi1:53:23+1:05:54FINTeam Supponen
    10661078Konsta Naumanen1:53:30+1:06:01FINVesikämmenet
    10671438Arttu Arponen1:53:34+1:06:06FINLohi-Jussit
    1068549Simo Klem1:53:38+1:06:10FINIlves-Jussit
    10691287Paul Aares Fjodorov1:53:40+1:06:12ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    1070747Olli-Matti Mikkola1:53:45+1:06:16FINJokikylän Pojat
    1071569Marika Lappalainen1:53:53+1:06:25FINSukUdd
    1072830Imants Caklis1:53:55+1:06:26LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    1073914Tom Nikander1:54:01+1:06:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    10741553Matti Antikainen1:54:01+1:06:32FINAntikaisen flikat ja vävyt
    10751049Onni Vähäkylä1:54:01+1:06:33FINNordea Urheilu
    1076645Teppo Moisio1:54:02+1:06:33FINKöntit
    10771427Heidi Rautiainen1:54:03+1:06:35FINIGOR
    1078352Martti Anttila1:54:04+1:06:36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    1079620Sanna Hamari1:54:05+1:06:36FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    10801583Jaana Soininen1:54:05+1:06:37FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1081703Rauno Aavasalo1:54:11+1:06:43FINJouluksi kotiin
    10821486Timo Lukkariniemi1:54:23+1:06:55FINNosht
    1083560Samu Vuorela1:54:24+1:06:56FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1084562Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:54:25+1:06:57FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1085947Matthias Kalle Dalheimer1:54:27+1:06:59SWESkattkärrs SOK
    10861361Joonas Lindberg1:54:29+1:07:01FINKuoLOn Notkeat
    1087612Samuli Saarikko1:54:34+1:07:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1088520Matti Sipilä1:54:39+1:07:10FINMetsä Forest
    10891157Olli Nurmilaukas1:54:39+1:07:11FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    10901263Klas Flodqvist1:54:41+1:07:12SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    10911586Eero Hallikainen1:54:51+1:07:23FINPit Snakes
    10921333Sindre Valsgård1:54:57+1:07:29NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    10931108Unto Eskelinen1:55:01+1:07:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1094546Lauri Koivisto1:55:06+1:07:37FINKeffin suunnistajat
    10951099Joni Virtanen1:55:06+1:07:37FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    1096927Hannu Währn1:55:11+1:07:43FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    10971352Rasmus Öberg1:55:16+1:07:48SWEOK Hällen 3
    1098639Oskari Lehtimäki1:55:16+1:07:48FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1099888Arto Uusihonko1:55:27+1:07:58FINPositiivinen yllätys
    11001173Pekka Siirilä1:55:29+1:08:00FINRässi-Rasti 2
    1101273Rick McGregor1:55:39+1:08:11SWEIFK Kiruna
    11021210Kalevi Pajamäki1:55:42+1:08:14FINSäyneisen Salpa
    1103708Emma Rinta1:55:47+1:08:19FINKyröön kiiturit
    11041429Margit Ruotsalainen1:55:50+1:08:22FINHiipuva Voima
    11051334Mika Saukkonen1:55:59+1:08:30FINDowntown 65 5
    1106681Mika Määttä1:56:11+1:08:43FINOK Trian 5
    11071132Jukka Gers1:56:16+1:08:47GERKanin tahti
    11081030Ossi Karjalainen1:56:39+1:09:10FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1109884Terhi Kujala1:56:40+1:09:12FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    11101452Elias Kukkonen1:56:41+1:09:13FINLänsirannikon lönkyttelij
    11111065Seppo Hyyppä1:56:43+1:09:14FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    1112524Merja Kela1:56:59+1:09:30FINOulun Reipas
    1113558Tommi Poutiainen1:57:00+1:09:32FINOulun Raksa
    1114631Janne Juujärvi1:57:07+1:09:38FINInsinöörit ASK
    11151006Sanna Kämäri1:57:13+1:09:45FINFennia
    11161060Jukka Kuva1:57:16+1:09:47FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1117688Justus Kuukasjärvi1:57:19+1:09:50FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1118579Niklas Burlin1:57:29+1:10:00SWESkellefteå OK 2
    11191024Teija Okkonen1:57:37+1:10:08FINTietoevry
    1120390Olli Hyyppä1:57:48+1:10:20FIN007Hyyppä
    1121921Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:57:50+1:10:21FINTurun Visat
    11221072Aki Kaukonen1:57:58+1:10:29FINESE Tiimi
    11231535Joni Koskimäki1:57:58+1:10:29FINTOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j
    11241159Misa Kekkinen1:58:04+1:10:36FINPihkaniskat 5
    11251523Antti Lundén1:58:27+1:10:58FINTeam Lunden
    11261472Timo Korkiasaari1:58:29+1:11:01FINÅboFitnessBois
    11271392Jukka Lahtinen1:58:34+1:11:06FIN4Metco
    1128760Markku Sipponen1:58:40+1:11:11FINPaimion Rasti 5
    11291571Harri Korhonen1:58:40+1:11:12FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    11301104Ronja Marjamaa1:58:42+1:11:13FINKärkijoukkue
    11311496Sami Moisio1:59:00+1:11:31FINHal Bro 2
    1132572Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:59:00+1:11:32FINGamlakarleby IF
    11331459Marjukka Pitkänen1:59:10+1:11:41FINOrganisaatio
    1134844Elias Tammilehto1:59:13+1:11:44FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    11351137Pekka Salo1:59:14+1:11:45FINNääsCSA
    1136960Eeki Ruponen1:59:17+1:11:49FINAalto A!dventures
    11371542Sebastian Bark1:59:18+1:11:50FINKruxin Kiipeilijät
    1138891Tuomas Nurmi1:59:20+1:11:51FINNabla
    1139559Teemu Heinonen1:59:21+1:11:53FINOK Computer
    11401109Niina Hautala1:59:29+1:12:01FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    11411127Henrik Myllynen1:59:30+1:12:01FINESOn seniorit
    1142767Hannu Ruokolainen1:59:42+1:12:14FINKalevan Rasti 5
    11431045Timo Rokka1:59:50+1:12:22FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1144906Tero Paajanen1:59:55+1:12:26FINSerkkujen yö
    11451192Markku Virtanen2:00:05+1:12:37FINEspoon Akilles 6
    11461122Tapani Mertsalmi2:00:12+1:12:43FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1147987Arttu Pyhäluoto2:00:15+1:12:47FINHelminiemen helmet
    1148511Jukka Laiho2:00:18+1:12:50FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    1149938Aleksejs Mjaliks2:00:19+1:12:50LATSiguldas Takas
    11501230Maija Luurila2:00:24+1:12:56FINMellunkylän Kontio
    578Juha Julkunen2:00:24+1:12:56FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    11521419Taru Poromäki2:00:35+1:13:07FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
    11531574Janne Mäkinen2:00:37+1:13:09FINSelviytyjät
    11541464Kalle Kalliomäki2:00:41+1:13:12FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    11551372Ilmari Tarpila2:00:42+1:13:14FINTietokilta ry
    11561436Antti Kääriälä2:00:52+1:13:24FINOK Boomer
    11571004Juhana Pollari2:01:04+1:13:35FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1158476Ari Kartaslammi2:01:05+1:13:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1159699Jouko Laitinen2:01:11+1:13:42FINSuunta-Veikot
    1160877Olli Näpänkangas2:01:11+1:13:43FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    1161846Ismo Ojala2:01:22+1:13:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    11621410Linnea Toiviainen2:01:25+1:13:56FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11631475Jani Suomalainen2:01:28+1:14:00FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
    11641366Tuomas Pusa2:01:29+1:14:01FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    11651527Marko Wickholm2:01:32+1:14:04FINmie-sie-hää
    11661286Seppo Aarnio2:01:32+1:14:04FINRastiPiikkiö 6
    11671073Pekka Vasara2:02:01+1:14:33FINHRUP
    11681425Ari Ilonen2:02:05+1:14:37FINTP Gourp
    1169995Antti Vesamäki2:02:31+1:15:03FINRastivarsat 4
    11701460Juho-Ville Saarela2:02:42+1:15:14FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
    11711161Jani Lehmusvuori2:02:45+1:15:16FINViitamäen Veto
    1172828Olavi Nurmo2:02:45+1:15:17FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    11731439Esa-Pekka Mattila2:02:56+1:15:27FINKorpikäninä
    1174892Janne Kontola2:03:00+1:15:32FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    11751388Lassi Mäkelä2:03:12+1:15:44FINTrastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck
    1176667Juha Ala-Mursula2:03:18+1:15:50FINME Pummit
    11771018Lari Oksanen2:03:32+1:16:04FINMusta Neliö 3
    1178493Hannu Salo2:03:37+1:16:08FINHumanitas-seura
    1179647Mette Varjola2:03:42+1:16:14FINKoovee 5
    1180649Heidi Kammonen2:03:49+1:16:21FINRetkun Reipas
    1181815Kim Virta2:04:02+1:16:34FINOK Jorren
    11821502Colin Yang2:04:09+1:16:40FINBussikyyti
    1183929Arto Pynnö2:04:12+1:16:43FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    11841559Seija Meskanen2:04:14+1:16:45FINTelesten Veljekset
    1185479Lauri Kristo2:04:16+1:16:48FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    11861414Sjöholm Juha2:04:27+1:16:58FINKeihäsmatkat
    1187992Mika Vihervuori2:04:53+1:17:25FINMetos
    11881032Markku Nurminen2:05:05+1:17:37FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1189714Veikko Tiainen2:05:06+1:17:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1190978Timo Soini2:05:12+1:17:43FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    11911154Ville Teittinen2:05:17+1:17:49FINPolvisuunta OK
    11921182Harri Huhta2:05:40+1:18:11FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1193484Keijo Talja2:05:41+1:18:12FINOK77 6
    11941588Kirsi Nyrhinen2:05:50+1:18:21FINTeam Electrofit 3
    1195710Mauri Sinnelä2:06:24+1:18:55FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    1196327Tuomo Kahenvirta2:06:28+1:18:59FINPiispan poijjat
    11971028Jenni Setälä2:06:35+1:19:07FINExme
    11981069Anni Vuolle-Apiala2:06:46+1:19:17FINOtaKraa
    1199251Aino Heikki2:06:47+1:19:19FINLapin raja1
    1200687Pia Ahlfors2:06:54+1:19:26FINKyssin Kollit
    12011485Henry Loveless2:07:01+1:19:32FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
    12021151Ville Erkkilä2:07:01+1:19:33FINKnut Posse
    1203368Timo Voutilainen2:07:03+1:19:35FINJuntit OK
    1204531Juha Tervola2:07:05+1:19:37FINKoneen Kerho
    1205916Leena Saloniemi2:07:20+1:19:51FINMuuramen Rasti
    12061568Veli-Matti Ojanen2:07:22+1:19:53FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    1207962Eero Sihvola2:07:22+1:19:54FINValkealan Kajo 2
    12081547Iida-Maria Väisänen2:07:30+1:20:02FINRyhmä Heinonen
    12091328Kimmo Fingerroos2:07:37+1:20:09FINRastiPiikkiö 7
    12101555Veikko Vauhkonen2:07:55+1:20:26FINJutilan ykkönen
    12111086Leena Kevätkylä2:07:59+1:20:30FINAjokoirat 2
    1212431Katja Pietilä2:08:05+1:20:36FINKangasala SK 6
    12131010Elias Kiviranta2:08:11+1:20:43FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    12141391Jani Laaksonen2:08:20+1:20:52FINJääkarhu ry
    12151177Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:08:23+1:20:54FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    1216658Milla Kalliokoski2:08:33+1:21:05FINTosimiähet
    1217726Asko Viitanen2:08:37+1:21:09FINSallan Karhut 2
    1218722Risto Iivonen2:08:52+1:21:23FINMTK Asikkala
    12191089Pentti Kuusela2:08:58+1:21:30FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    1220977Atte Mäki2:09:01+1:21:33FINSweco
    1221731Heidi Mäki-Hakola2:09:15+1:21:47FINLittoisten Partabooat
    12221422Tatu Lintukangas2:09:18+1:21:50FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    12231123Teemu Niemi2:09:34+1:22:06FINHatarasti
    12241458Elina Williams2:09:37+1:22:09FINKRIK Finland
    12251511Miso Nousiainen2:09:39+1:22:11FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
    12261240Kai Hakanen2:09:45+1:22:16FINVallan Suunta
    1227924Maarit Virmiala2:09:53+1:22:25FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    1228853Ilkka Pajula2:09:56+1:22:28FINHellanmaan Teräs
    1229575Sara Sundqvist2:10:00+1:22:32SWELånghundra IF
    1230551Harri Koski2:10:03+1:22:35FINTarpian Suunta
    1231557Mitja Kärki2:10:12+1:22:43FINDroit
    12321549Antti Alanen2:10:16+1:22:47FINRasti-Hukat 2
    1233472Niilo Rannikko2:10:21+1:22:52FINTreSeven
    1234539Unna Päivinen2:10:24+1:22:55FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1235691Erkki Kari2:10:41+1:23:13FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1236507Meri Sipilä2:10:44+1:23:15FINRistin Kilta
    1237491Markku Huikkola2:11:02+1:23:33FINKangasala SK 7
    12381057Markus Koskela2:11:03+1:23:35FINAtria
    1239737Maria Walden2:11:03+1:23:35FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1240494Anders Thomee2:11:06+1:23:38SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    12411233Hannu Harkola2:11:11+1:23:43FINMesikämmenet
    12421155Johanna Niemelä2:11:21+1:23:53FINRaNcat
    12431133Juha Hopia2:11:30+1:24:02FINCSC
    12441146Harri Länsipuro2:11:45+1:24:17FINWIO Team
    12451404Juha Junttila2:11:48+1:24:19FINSweco 5
    1246630Aura Relander2:11:51+1:24:23FINTunturimuro
    12471197Laura Saar2:11:54+1:24:26FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    12481168Eeva Kaataja2:12:08+1:24:40FINFantastic Seven
    1249451Jorma Pihlainen2:12:18+1:24:50FINLieksan Rasti
    1250897Hannu Harju2:12:24+1:24:56FINNokian Torpedo
    1251744Harri Viitasalo2:12:27+1:24:59FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    12521295Keijo Lehtosaari2:12:37+1:25:09FINEspoon Akilles 7
    1253991Teppo Toivonen2:12:51+1:25:22FINNavi 8
    12541481Heikki Pietinalho2:12:57+1:25:29FINPietinalhon Pamaus
    12551083Östen Wikström2:13:08+1:25:39FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    1256582Siiri-Sofia Sulkava2:13:16+1:25:48FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    1257899Saara Lehtiranta2:13:19+1:25:50FINSK Mortis 2
    12581450Reijo Tiainen2:13:22+1:25:54FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    12591420Hanna Ylä-Jussila2:13:24+1:25:56FINSolita 2
    1260611Kaisa Paturi2:13:30+1:26:02FINNeliveto
    1261965Kim Rantala2:13:32+1:26:04FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    12621538Ylijoki Juho2:13:40+1:26:12FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    12631150Jaana Myrsky2:14:09+1:26:40FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1264376Marko Pesonen2:14:40+1:27:11FINKunto Kaverit
    1265727Veeti Kahilainen2:14:41+1:27:13FINLouho Edustus
    1266654Antti Remes2:14:45+1:27:16FINKarjalan Käki
    12671170Hannu Vanhala2:14:49+1:27:21FINDG SataIT
    12681149Markus Anttinen2:15:01+1:27:32FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    12691179Niko Nurmi2:15:02+1:27:33FINTeam Armas
    1270723Antti Salonen2:15:03+1:27:34FINMöbiuksen matka
    12711183Samuel Jalonen2:15:04+1:27:36FINKlenkat
    12721067Sami Suckcharoen2:15:10+1:27:42FINOK77 8
    12731258Jouko Paaso2:15:21+1:27:53FINIisu
    12741136Liisa Urpola2:15:40+1:28:11FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    1275677Pasi Hankala2:15:51+1:28:23FINKarieksen porraus
    12761055Maija Vehkalahti2:15:54+1:28:26FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1277625Petri Kontola2:16:42+1:29:14FINReiska
    12781008Kari Seppänen2:17:07+1:29:38FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    12791418Timo Heinonen2:17:14+1:29:46FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    12801539Tommi Suuronen2:17:27+1:29:59FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    12811536Sanni Riekki2:17:35+1:30:06FINCOMATEC
    1282707Tiina Hurskainen2:17:43+1:30:14FINOK Rastipaukut
    12831058Harri Kuosa2:17:43+1:30:15FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    12841181Anne Partanen2:17:47+1:30:19FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    1285651Kalle Virtanen2:18:34+1:31:05FINRasti-Lukko 3
    12861579Jari Siniranta2:18:41+1:31:13FINRastihaukat 3
    1287734Jyrki Kuula2:18:45+1:31:16FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    12881320Arvo Helanti2:19:04+1:31:36FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12891384Sanna Pajuniemi2:19:40+1:32:12FINTeam Intersport Skanssi
    1290666Mikko Ilomäki2:19:56+1:32:27FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    1291599Ivan Baulin2:20:11+1:32:43FINSulzer
    12921522Henna Lyytikäinen2:20:26+1:32:57FINaimaterin harhailijat
    12931573Kimmo Polvivaara2:20:32+1:33:04FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu 2
    12941368Arto Varonen2:20:42+1:33:13FINVarolat 3polvessa
    1295742Kimmo Laukkanen2:20:46+1:33:18FINKelpo Maisterit
    12961377Juha Hölttä2:20:46+1:33:18FINUrheilukoulu III81
    1387Timo Hyvönen2:20:46+1:33:18FINOC Tuska
    12981412Kaisa Raittila2:20:50+1:33:22FINBoomi ry
    12991561Olli Heinonen2:20:51+1:33:22FINMehiläinen Turku
    1300705Inkeri Pekkala2:20:57+1:33:29FINTeam Maha
    1301495Risto Sirola2:21:12+1:33:44FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    1302713Maikki Laukkanen2:21:13+1:33:45FINRaKiNa
    13031201Louna Laurila2:22:00+1:34:31FINMärempi rasti
    13041196Harri Viita-aho2:22:15+1:34:47FINSupan silottajat
    13051551Pauliina Tienari2:22:29+1:35:01FINMummo 70v
    13061036Timo Kauraoja2:22:43+1:35:15FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    13071205Artem Pirojenko2:23:09+1:35:41FINHökkäilijät
    13081187Pekka Nokelainen2:23:17+1:35:49FINKäyrälammen Puristus
    1309576Arimo Koivisto2:23:22+1:35:53FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1310518Vesa Tiainen2:23:46+1:36:18FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    1311486Kari Pajunen2:24:05+1:36:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    13121533Christoffer Tallqvist2:24:40+1:37:12FINRaTro 2
    13131091Tami Tarkiainen2:24:52+1:37:24FINFujitsu
    13141335Juhani Kytöjoki2:25:07+1:37:38FINRasti-Jyry 4
    1315580Kai Kimppa2:25:17+1:37:49FINTSE for the Future
    13161521Lehtinen Jesper2:25:36+1:38:08FINPuredent Oy
    13171489Hanna Holopainen2:25:40+1:38:12FINCaruna
    13181467Tiina Leivo2:26:06+1:38:37FINJutopia
    13191009Petteri Kettunen2:26:07+1:38:39FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    13201164Timo Holopainen2:26:08+1:38:40FINEspoon Tapiot
    13211398Esa Niemistö2:26:40+1:39:12FINLääkintävarikko
    13221581Patrik Appelqvist2:27:15+1:39:47FINTeam Laardi
    13231487Tuomas Pigg2:27:18+1:39:49FINTurun reserviupseerit
    1324749Erno Nykänen2:27:29+1:40:00FINEnoon Eksyneet
    13251541Saara Kaikkonen2:27:40+1:40:12FINPiiroiset
    13261262Pekka Sorsa2:28:10+1:40:42FINKyrös-Rasti
    13271550Aarne Knuutila2:28:37+1:41:09FINHerrasmiespossukerho
    1328686Milla Juutinen2:28:41+1:41:13FINHattikW
    1203Petteri Mäkelä2:28:41+1:41:13FINJukolan Lyömättömät
    13301495Anni Rehell2:28:51+1:41:23FINSalamapartio
    13311400Fanny Juvonen2:28:59+1:41:30FINEi se oo niin justiinsa!
    13321193Antti Mattila2:29:01+1:41:32FIN7 Sieppoa
    13331355Elmiina Huhtala2:29:01+1:41:33FINMynämäen Maahiset ry
    13341176Betina Andersson2:29:10+1:41:42FINRasti-UHO 2
    1335564Eeva Salmi2:29:13+1:41:44FINHappy feet
    13361162Sami Dahlman2:29:21+1:41:52FINVaisto Solutions
    13371543Ilkka Kontkanen2:29:27+1:41:59FINBE Group
    13381403Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:29:34+1:42:05FINCH-Polymers
    13391167Tuuli Maura2:29:36+1:42:07FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    13401271Pekka Nurmi2:29:59+1:42:30FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1341871Erkki Jokela2:30:14+1:42:45FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    1342969Ossi Ikonen2:30:18+1:42:50FINEssity Finland
    13431025Markku Heikkilä2:30:21+1:42:52FINVakka-Rasti 2
    13441437Valtteri Nykänen2:31:00+1:43:32FINMurskacardio 3
    1345724Paulina Kuokkanen2:31:02+1:43:33FININUS
    1346955Matti Huhtala2:31:39+1:44:10FINKustavin Ahto
    13471376Juha Härkönen2:32:48+1:45:20FINOosin pullat
    1348538Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:32:51+1:45:23FINRamboll Finland
    1349637Jarmo Turunen2:33:04+1:45:35FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    1350388Hannu Väätäinen2:33:15+1:45:47FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    13511375Jarmo Korpi2:33:16+1:45:48FINNahat
    13521158Harri Laurila2:34:37+1:47:09FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    13531416Joona Virtanen2:34:40+1:47:11FINTammiston Veljekset
    1354528Pasi Virta2:34:47+1:47:19FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    13551200Tomi Inkeroinen2:35:05+1:47:36FINInkeroisen Pojat
    1356675Arto Lehtinen2:35:12+1:47:43FINRymättylän soihtu
    13571128Jori Suhonen2:35:25+1:47:56FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    13581423Kalle Aerikkala2:35:30+1:48:02FINEtelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij
    13591130Mikko Kiviranta2:35:55+1:48:27FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    13601278Pertti Hartikainen2:35:59+1:48:31FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    1361874Martti Kaumisto2:36:26+1:48:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    13621482Rami Karjula2:36:51+1:49:22FINToivontien Sport 22
    13631442Mats Högström2:37:19+1:49:50FINQuo Vadis
    1364736Pekka Salonen2:37:37+1:50:09FINRyttylän Visa
    1365937Jaana Klinga2:37:38+1:50:09FINTeam Klinga
    13661143Paula Koivunen2:37:46+1:50:18FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    1367739Aapo Rutila2:38:26+1:50:57FINArtjärven Ahjo
    1368592Veikko Långström2:39:41+1:52:12FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13691119Pekka Kekoni2:39:54+1:52:26FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    13701510Annika Holmbom2:40:10+1:52:41FINYle Åboland
    1371676Mikko Lehtinen2:40:22+1:52:53FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1372453Soini Särkilahti2:40:31+1:53:03FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    13731291Kari Ovaskainen2:42:11+1:54:43FINIK Örnen 2
    13741043Fredrik Backman2:42:39+1:55:10FINIF Femman 4
    13751202Markku Pikala2:42:40+1:55:12FINOK Markku!
    13761577Panu Pesonen2:43:25+1:55:57FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
    1377725Jaana Meuronen2:43:31+1:56:02FINRasti-Wäinöt
    1378971Jarmo Lylynperä2:43:55+1:56:26FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1379359Eeva Mäkinen2:46:38+1:59:10FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    1380679Sturt Ison2:47:06+1:59:37FINIBM Sport club
    13811169Pirjo Moisio2:47:43+2:00:14FINSuunnilleenstajat
    13821374Jorma Issakainen2:48:06+2:00:37FINCIPPI (ASSA ABLOY)
    13831204Hannu Kallio2:48:38+2:01:10FINTurun Sinikotkat
    1384626Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta2:48:46+2:01:17FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    1385730Laura Alasaarela2:49:03+2:01:35FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    13861540Jonne Hankimaa2:53:05+2:05:37FINNumppi Brothers
    1387690Jarno Saarinen2:53:21+2:05:52FINEränaali
    1388738Jouko Lahti2:53:41+2:06:13FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    13891180Irmeli Nutikka2:54:29+2:07:01FINSyrjäytyneet
    13901447Sara Korpela2:54:34+2:07:06FINScrambled Legs
    13911174Eetu Repo2:55:37+2:08:08FINSavon Kylähullut
    13921074Jussi Rikala2:56:09+2:08:40FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    13931111Teemu Salo2:56:21+2:08:53FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    1394692Mikko Koivisto2:57:12+2:09:44FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
    13951190Erkki Laitinen2:57:52+2:10:24FINVertex Search Engines
    13961178Pekka Tennilä2:58:48+2:11:20FINKadettikurssi 67
    13971354Taneli Heinänen2:59:23+2:11:55FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13981126Hannu Tuukkala2:59:29+2:12:01FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    13991399Harri Simola2:59:35+2:12:06FINMETSÄn tähden 2
    1400697Geir Husdal3:00:04+2:12:36NORNTHI Old boys
    14011165Teemu Kiviniemi3:00:46+2:13:17FINDirty Seven
    1402505Anniina Silvennoinen3:01:22+2:13:53FINHernemäen Porina
    14031257Mika Lahdenkauppi3:01:32+2:14:04FINIin Yritys
    14041509Veli-Heikki Ylikoski3:04:39+2:17:11FINN(r)autaiset
    14051115Henrik Milan3:05:36+2:18:08FINSemantum
    1406641Salla Kalsi3:06:14+2:18:46FINLääkitys kunnossa
    14071347Anu Sillanpää3:10:24+2:22:55FINJärviseudun Rasti 2
    14081451Ossi Ojanen3:10:40+2:23:12FINInsinööritoimisto Kompass
    14091365Teemu Kummila3:10:41+2:23:13FINKelmupojat
    14101186Eero Taipale3:10:49+2:23:20FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    14111371Bhavesh Ratnam3:12:45+2:25:17FINBilot
    14121198Aaro Mielonen3:14:35+2:27:06FINSK Kadonneet
    1413793Martti Virtanen3:15:27+2:27:59FINEspoon Suunta 12
    14141503Satu Ryynänen3:18:24+2:30:56FINQtamolla team
    14151199Hannu (Humis) Humalamäki3:23:15+2:35:46FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    14161528Tiina Tukiainen3:23:56+2:36:27FINPinkki Dynamo
    1417721Joni Pakarinen3:28:34+2:41:05FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    14181477Hannu Kaipainen3:28:48+2:41:20FINStadinMetsurit
    14191432Anna Mäkinen3:33:10+2:45:41FINTurun Reservialiupseerit -
    14201466Valtteri Niittymäki3:34:40+2:47:12FINGetToMaso
    1421700Outi Hyppölä3:34:42+2:47:13FINGloHair
    1422420Tapio Ahopelto3:35:41+2:48:13FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    1423746Arttu Vauhkala3:36:36+2:49:08FINTörmän Eranto
    14241525Elina Majuri3:38:09+2:50:40FINPerämetsän Sarjaeksyjät
    1425716Merja Rasi3:44:10+2:56:42FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    14261587Marko Korhonen3:44:56+2:57:28FINOnSeKova / PehuTec
    14271474Minna Kilpijärvi4:10:12+3:22:44FINKulman kiertäjät ry
    1428633Johannes Ijas4:33:27+3:45:58FINRaisu Lumous
    14291191Jukka Aaltonen5:20:14+4:32:46FINM68_Maanmittarit
    1421Mikko HakalabrötFINYIT Suomi
    1363Fanni MäättäläbrötFINIF Pummen
    1321Jon Arvid FossumbrötFINAsker SK 2
    1059Sanna LöfbackadiskFINThinkers
    1570Sofie EttlingdiskFINSöderköpings OK
    1569Teemu EnströmdiskFINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    1564Jarno LeppälädiskFINJalasjärven Jalas
    1560Hannu JohanssondiskFINSEW Service
    1465Rosa AuramodiskFINVaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla
    1401Helmiina LanttadiskFINSukset ristissä
    1298Josh BeechdiskFINIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    3Miika SuominendiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1013Kalle VirtanendiskFINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    979Heidi LeväniemidiskFINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
    717Olli-Pekka VuoridiskFINRastivarsat 3
    604Peetu JumeridiskFINOulaisten Huima
    567Pekka OittinendiskFINKangasala SK 5
    548Jaakko TanholadiskFINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    342Ilpo ViippoladiskFINOulun Tarmo
    291Oskari MatiladiskFINKuortaneen Kunto
    105Anna LarssondiskFINIF Hagen 2