jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 14,4 km

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    701597Petri Hämäläinen2:24:47+1:14:12FINPihkaniskat 4
    7021142Erkka Lehtonen2:24:58+1:14:23FINRastihaukat 2
    703961Jarno Rutanen2:25:03+1:14:28FINRasti K18
    704408Tobias Abrahamsson2:25:03+1:14:28SWESundbybergs IK
    705847Marjo Mäkelä2:25:07+1:14:31FINHimangan Urheilijat
    7061072Timo Halonen2:25:08+1:14:32FINESE Tiimi
    7071524Pietu Heiskanen2:25:10+1:14:34FINVirNuMiToVi
    7081312Markus Tasala2:25:10+1:14:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    7091150Jouni Kolehmainen2:25:12+1:14:36FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    710767Vesa Turunen2:25:12+1:14:37FINKalevan Rasti 5
    7111297Xenia Ledesma2:25:12+1:14:37ESPCatalonia Team 2
    712599Lauri Teittinen2:25:15+1:14:40FINSulzer
    713327Petri Repo2:25:15+1:14:40FINPiispan poijjat
    714296Miina Hietala2:25:23+1:14:48FINRaTro
    715573Anu Kaskinen2:25:25+1:14:50FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    716169Tatu Kaleva2:25:32+1:14:57FINDowntown 65
    717751Mats Hörnell2:25:33+1:14:57SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    718468Pekka Maasalo2:25:33+1:14:58FINKIP Sport
    719346Jussi Virkajärvi2:25:33+1:14:58FINVTT
    720347Jorma Hanhimäki2:25:37+1:15:02FINAlahärmän Kisa
    721288Jesse Tyni2:25:38+1:15:03FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    722780Rolands Melbardis2:25:41+1:15:05LATBurkanciems OK
    723226Peetu Ahokas2:25:43+1:15:08FINIitin Pyrintö
    7241536Henri Kekkonen2:25:44+1:15:09FINCOMATEC
    725900Jarmo Peltola2:25:47+1:15:11FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    726488Heidi Launistola2:25:48+1:15:13FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    7271160Arto Kuokka2:25:56+1:15:21FINIisalmen Visa 2
    7281277Mikael Fogelholm2:25:58+1:15:23FINSK Uusi 5
    729790Kuzis Karlis2:26:05+1:15:30LATOK Saldus 2
    730420Nea Åberg2:26:11+1:15:35FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    731256Håkon Bogason2:26:17+1:15:42NORLillomarka OL
    732785Antti Rauhala2:26:20+1:15:45FINTelemark Team Örn
    733630Aino Pullinen2:26:25+1:15:50FINTunturimuro
    734343Antti Ryytty2:26:30+1:15:55FINTuuripellet
    735385Juha Itkonen2:26:35+1:16:00FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    736941Henri Fäldt2:26:35+1:16:00FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    737775Petri Laaksonen2:26:36+1:16:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    738242Ville Vaarala2:26:36+1:16:01FINPussin Kiristäjät
    7391099Niilo Helkama2:26:40+1:16:05FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    7401105Kirsi Mustonen2:26:54+1:16:19FINPuijon Pojat 2
    741518Kati Syväoja2:27:03+1:16:28FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    742272Daniel Lehtonen2:27:08+1:16:33FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    743277Tommi Rantanen2:27:11+1:16:36FINSolita
    812Lauri Tarlap2:27:11+1:16:36ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    745419Renne Tergujeff2:27:17+1:16:42FINPetolintu
    746394Jukka Kudjoi2:27:31+1:16:56FINKangasala SK 4
    747229Seppo Pohjoisaho2:27:38+1:17:02FINLahden Taimi
    748845Moritz Walter2:27:40+1:17:04GEROSC Hamburg
    749401Ari Haajanen2:27:43+1:17:08FINJärvenpään Palo
    750529Vilma Tolonen2:27:54+1:17:19FINHaikkiheikit
    751645Ville Veikkolainen2:28:06+1:17:31FINKöntit
    7521171Venla Riipinen2:28:07+1:17:32FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    753275Juha Tiainen2:28:10+1:17:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    754365Jouni Pyykönen2:28:11+1:17:36FINEspoon Akilles 4
    7551409Matleena Metsä-Eerola2:28:12+1:17:36FINPorvoon Tikki
    756892Ari Karjalainen2:28:12+1:17:37FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    7571581Jaana Palo2:28:24+1:17:49FINTeam Laardi
    7581223Johan Hammarström2:28:25+1:17:50SWEOK Måsen
    759809Timo Mikkonen2:28:36+1:18:01FINLånggubbarnas
    760392Topias Laitinen2:28:41+1:18:05FINViitasaaren Suunta
    761995Arttu Munukka2:28:48+1:18:13FINRastivarsat 4
    762547Aleksi Aaltonen2:28:54+1:18:19FINRC Eemeli
    763863Elias Nurmi2:28:55+1:18:20FINRastiketut
    7641308Anders galin2:28:59+1:18:24SWESurahammars SOK 2
    765990Markus Haakana2:29:02+1:18:27FINEspoon Akilles 5
    766622Aki Tapanainen2:29:21+1:18:46FINSaviksen Rasti
    767430Mikko Nissinen2:29:23+1:18:47FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    7681158Oiva Kumpulainen2:29:26+1:18:51FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    769810Pekka Kemppi2:29:27+1:18:52FINViVi Master
    770352Juho Tuominiemi2:29:31+1:18:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    771370Anssi Kärkkäinen2:29:34+1:18:59FINLopen Uupuneet
    7721143Mikko Orpana2:29:35+1:19:00FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    773474Isabel Auren-Bäck2:29:36+1:19:01FINOK Botnia 2
    7741513Severi Honkonen2:29:42+1:19:07FINTeam Karanteeni
    775380Tapani Repo2:29:43+1:19:08FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    776693Arto Tammi2:29:43+1:19:08FINLaihian Luja 3
    777312Mikko Javanainen2:29:46+1:19:11FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    778464Hanna Väätäinen2:29:47+1:19:11FINPuijon Pojat
    779125Pietari Vuorensola2:29:53+1:19:18FINLynx 3
    780860Lucia Parga2:30:00+1:19:25SWESnättringe SK 3
    781675Jesperi Kosonen2:30:05+1:19:30FINRymättylän soihtu
    7821494Tommi Sundell2:30:11+1:19:36FINPaavo Nurmi Festival 2
    7831316Timo Penttilä2:30:12+1:19:37FINVakka-Rasti 3
    784980Henri Naukkarinen2:30:23+1:19:48FINNavi 7
    785536Teemu Roine2:30:26+1:19:51FINOK KPO
    786398Risto Härkönen2:30:31+1:19:56FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    787561Jari Kangas2:30:32+1:19:56FINLuonnontutkijat
    7881050Pauli Lappalainen2:30:38+1:20:02FINRokkakoski SK
    789554Sebastian Vontobel2:30:45+1:20:10SUIOLG Suhr
    790948Tero Lehtinen2:30:46+1:20:11FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    7911422Juuso Juuri2:30:47+1:20:11FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    792238Teemu Wirman2:30:48+1:20:13FINRastivarsat
    7931077Ville Laine2:30:55+1:20:20FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    794681Timo Lintula2:31:07+1:20:31FINOK Trian 5
    795870Matti Horppu2:31:08+1:20:33FINPerttelin Peikot
    7961002Jouni Westerholm2:31:11+1:20:36FINRasti-Hukat
    7971390Elli Holappa2:31:14+1:20:38FINPuijon Suunta
    798768Martin Blystad2:31:16+1:20:40NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    7991263Anna Samelius2:31:19+1:20:44SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    8001264Elena Orrlöv2:31:32+1:20:57SWEFrölunda OL 2
    801538Emmy Hämäläinen2:31:33+1:20:58FINRamboll Finland
    8021267Mikael Wirén2:31:37+1:21:01SWEAttunda OK 4
    8031230Ahti Kosonen2:31:40+1:21:04FINMellunkylän Kontio
    804830Guntars Sils2:31:42+1:21:07LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    805916Mikael Gull2:31:43+1:21:07FINMuuramen Rasti
    806732Taru Rikkonen2:31:43+1:21:07FINArktinen keskus
    8071216Janus Helbo2:31:44+1:21:09DENLyngby OK
    8081420Kalervo Tunnela2:31:53+1:21:18FINSolita 2
    809443Mika Hirvonmäki2:31:55+1:21:20FINMustalammen Pallo
    810325Markus Vehkoja2:32:10+1:21:35FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    265Jyrki Kommio2:32:10+1:21:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8121108Kauko Salonen2:32:11+1:21:36FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    813417Anders Önerud2:32:16+1:21:41FINEricsson SK
    814856Håkan Rolfsson2:32:16+1:21:41SWESkarpnäcks OL
    815885Jussi Vuori2:32:19+1:21:44FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    8161282Keijo Hintukainen2:32:20+1:21:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    817801Lars Loftesnes2:32:30+1:21:54NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    8181549Klaus Grönqvist2:32:30+1:21:55FINRasti-Hukat 2
    819726Maija Kaisanlahti2:32:31+1:21:56FINSallan Karhut 2
    820737Riitu Kaartinen2:32:35+1:21:59FINTeam Electrofit 2
    8211460Veli-Matti Jalli2:32:38+1:22:03FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
    8221322Jaakko Kaartinen2:32:39+1:22:04FINNavi 4
    8231473Tiina Anttila2:32:42+1:22:06FINBrides babes
    824931Harri Suurjärvi2:32:49+1:22:13FINPäässä Viiraa
    825330Saana Kuusinen2:32:49+1:22:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    826415Vesa Pantsar2:32:50+1:22:15FINYlläksen Rasti
    827469Mika Lohi2:32:53+1:22:17FINRPU
    828368Jussi Sissonen2:32:54+1:22:19FINJuntit OK
    829824Jani Johansen2:33:01+1:22:26FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    8301170Arttu Koivisto2:33:05+1:22:30FINDG SataIT
    831886Juri Suvitie2:33:13+1:22:38FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    832413Markus Anttila2:33:24+1:22:49FINLohtajan Veikot
    833530Lauri Ketola2:33:27+1:22:52FINTommin virheet
    834562Tuukka Toivonen2:33:32+1:22:57FINTeam Gulo gulo
    8351453Laura Juga2:33:35+1:23:00FINTreenitädit
    8361380Tuuli Mäkinen2:33:37+1:23:01FINPosin kautta
    837982Kerttu Haapamäki2:33:42+1:23:07FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    838613Tero Tuppurainen2:33:46+1:23:11FIN2Einsteins
    839585Mikko Karjalainen2:33:48+1:23:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    840691Jari Halonen2:33:49+1:23:14FINKajaanin Kuohu
    841463Esa Leppäniemi2:33:52+1:23:17FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    842460Atte Wahlström2:33:55+1:23:20FINTrimap
    843652Jouni Siika-Aho2:34:02+1:23:27FINAFRY
    844528Juha Mäkinen2:34:08+1:23:33FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    8451555Marko Saarela2:34:11+1:23:36FINJutilan ykkönen
    846734Titta Kanerva2:34:11+1:23:36FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    8471464Topias Nikki2:34:15+1:23:39FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    848403Jaakko Kaukua2:34:17+1:23:41FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    849637Tuomas Sorsa2:34:23+1:23:48FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    8501550Pipsa Ilola2:34:24+1:23:49FINHerrasmiespossukerho
    851929Jouni Virtanen2:34:24+1:23:49FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    8521001Petteri Oksanen2:34:27+1:23:52FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    8531073Heikki Valkonen2:34:28+1:23:52FINHRUP
    8541276Pauli Tynjälä2:34:34+1:23:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    855188Juha Pitkänen2:34:37+1:24:02FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    8561157Anna Tornivaara2:34:42+1:24:07FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    857531Timo Lamminmäki2:34:43+1:24:08FINKoneen Kerho
    8581078Osku Piirainen2:34:44+1:24:09FINVesikämmenet
    859404Janne Kyrönviita2:34:45+1:24:09FINKops
    8601300Joakim Tingstorp2:34:50+1:24:15SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    861549Juha-Matti Seppänen2:34:53+1:24:17FINIlves-Jussit
    8621026Jukka Nurmi2:34:56+1:24:20FINPYVMM
    863969Sami Mäkelä2:34:56+1:24:21FINEssity Finland
    864730Antti Juvonen2:34:57+1:24:22FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    8651155Maiju Kohonen2:34:59+1:24:24FINRaNcat
    866959Marja Räsänen2:35:00+1:24:24FINNilsiän Nujakka
    867495Kari Hyrkäs2:35:03+1:24:28FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    868557Aleksi Kestilä2:35:05+1:24:30FINDroit
    8691033Jyrki Tuomi2:35:18+1:24:43FINVR Suunnistajat
    8701572Jalmari Järvinen2:35:20+1:24:45FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    871887Timo Vesterinen2:35:23+1:24:48FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    872619Heikki Pollari2:35:27+1:24:52FINABB SK
    8731362Hannu Vehmaa2:35:31+1:24:55FINMADROG
    8741458Tomi Vepsäläinen2:35:31+1:24:56FINKRIK Finland
    8751483Marko Virtanen2:35:36+1:25:01FINKorpisoturit
    876940Jörgen Sköld2:35:36+1:25:01SWELinköpings OK 3
    8771578Olli Moisander2:35:39+1:25:04FINRasti-Vihti 3
    878984Eero Koskivirta2:35:56+1:25:21FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    8791243Kalevi Kivipelto2:35:58+1:25:23FINJärviseudun Rasti
    880871Markku Jokela2:36:00+1:25:25FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    881992Marko Pesonen2:36:03+1:25:28FINMetos
    882894Pekka Jokinen2:36:09+1:25:34FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    883950Sami Muhonen2:36:20+1:25:45FINVanutoppahousut
    884644Jouni Korhonen2:36:29+1:25:54FINRastaalan rasti I
    885839Martin Beijer2:36:30+1:25:55SWEJönköpings OK
    886967Olov Magnusson2:36:32+1:25:57SWESigtuna OK
    887491Pekka Kannus2:36:35+1:26:00FINKangasala SK 7
    8881027Petri Seppälä2:36:40+1:26:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    889481Kristiina Lampinen2:36:45+1:26:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    8901433Henrik Undeland2:36:53+1:26:17SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    8911163Sakari Luokkanen2:36:58+1:26:22FINUhkolan Akilles
    892551Arto Laamanen2:37:02+1:26:27FINTarpian Suunta
    8931467Jesper Jutila2:37:08+1:26:33FINJutopia
    8941477Jani Salmi2:37:08+1:26:33FINStadinMetsurit
    8951579Matias Peura2:37:12+1:26:36FINRastihaukat 3
    8961565Kalle Särkiniemi2:37:14+1:26:38FINRastiSpedet
    897923Paavo Brummer2:37:14+1:26:39FINJudica
    8981386Virva Pohjolainen2:37:15+1:26:39FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
    8991079Thomas Ginlund2:37:19+1:26:44FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    900434Keijo Piippolainen2:37:32+1:26:57FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >