jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 16,8 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    15Gustav Bergman1:23:31SWEOK Ravinen
    215Albin Ridefelt1:25:33+2:01SWEOK Linné
    317Elias Jonsson1:26:57+3:25NORNTNUI
    41Viktor Svensk1:27:45+4:13SWEStora Tuna OK
    523Anton Johansson1:27:50+4:18SWEOK Orion
    69Eetu Savolainen1:28:15+4:43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    7102Eskil Kinneberg1:29:35+6:03SWEOK Kåre
    812Tomas Krivda1:29:51+6:19FINKalevan Rasti
    920Timo Sild1:30:09+6:37FINKoovee
    1032Magne Daehli1:31:42+8:10NORHalden SK
    112Felix Axelsson1:32:47+9:15SWEIFK Göteborg
    1256Filip Dahlgren1:33:50+10:18SWEHagaby GoIF
    1326Daniel Roos1:34:18+10:46SWEAttunda OK
    1446Touko Seppä1:34:24+10:52FINTurun Suunnistajat
    157Tino Polsini1:34:35+11:03SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1630Frédéric Tranchand1:34:38+11:06FINPaimion Rasti
    1754Oskar Störmer1:34:53+11:21NORNTNUI 2
    1851Antti Parjanne1:35:01+11:29FINLynx
    1949Tuomo Mäkelä1:35:43+12:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    201284Fredric Portin1:36:34+13:03FINIF Brahe 4
    2187Anton Navichenka1:37:01+13:29SWESävedalens AIK
    2211Jussi Suna1:37:15+13:43FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    236Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:37:50+14:18NORNydalens SK
    2440Ludvig Eriksson1:38:05+14:33SWEKils OK
    258Joshua Dudley1:38:50+15:18SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    2619Remo Ruch1:38:53+15:21SUIOl Norska
    2757Timo Suter1:39:06+15:34SWEOK Denseln
    281445Mattias Karlsson1:39:30+15:58NORSlevik Idrettslag
    29135Arturs Paulins1:39:31+16:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3025Florian Attinger1:39:48+16:17SWEIFK Mora OK
    31142Christian Böen1:39:58+16:26NORKristiansand OK
    3222Andreas Solberg1:40:19+16:47FINNavi
    3369Jonne Lakanen1:40:30+16:58FINLappeen Riento
    3458Halvor Törnqvist Halden1:40:32+17:00NORNydalens SK 2
    3528Simon Harden1:40:57+17:25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3616Cornelius Björk1:41:23+17:51NORBäkkelagets SK
    3713Uldis Upitis1:41:28+17:57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    3839Matti Suutari1:41:50+18:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3934Leo Johansson1:41:53+18:22SWEOK Kolmården
    4043Antton Sankelo1:42:01+18:29FINLapuan Virkiä
    41123Love Berzell1:42:31+18:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    4245Ken Peeters1:42:39+19:08SWEOK Linné 2
    4348Philipp Muller1:42:42+19:10FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    44307Erik Blomgren1:42:43+19:12SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    4564Axel Olsson1:42:51+19:20SWEIF Hagen
    461252Vegard Kittilsen1:42:57+19:25NORFreidig SPK
    4742Martin Jansson1:43:01+19:29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    4818Ivar Lundanes1:43:24+19:52NORIL Tyrving
    4921Ilian Angeli1:43:38+20:06FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5050Flavio Poltéra1:43:51+20:19SWESnättringe SK
    51199Toby Scott1:44:45+21:13NORIL Tyrving 2
    52594Kasper Westman1:44:50+21:18SWEVästerås SOK
    53117Mathias Blaise1:45:09+21:38SUICA Rosé
    54436Aapo Summanen1:45:17+21:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5565Misa Tuomala1:46:08+22:37FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    56245Dawid Stefanski1:46:20+22:48NORHalden SK 2
    5771Joar Hertin1:46:23+22:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5872Juho Westerlund1:46:35+23:03FINKoovee 2
    5941Jimmy Larsson1:46:36+23:04SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    6024Eero Turkki1:46:52+23:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6129Gustav G Wirén1:47:00+23:28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    62298Oskar Karlborg1:47:02+23:30SWENyköpings OK
    63554Andri Forrer1:47:30+23:58SUIOLG Suhr
    64126Alvis Reinons1:49:00+25:29SWEOK Södertörn
    65487Pranas Germanavicius1:49:06+25:34LTUAzuolas
    66116Casper Giding1:49:08+25:36SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    671213Luke Fisher1:49:13+25:41GBRDRONGO
    68101Petrus Hanhijärvi1:49:44+26:12FINEspoon Akilles
    6990Jussi Soini1:49:58+26:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    70110Victor Lövdahl1:50:02+26:31FINIF Femman
    7176Elias Schafer1:50:35+27:03SWEEksjö SOK
    72316Pablo Ferrando1:50:37+27:05SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    7380Dmitrii Iurev1:50:46+27:15FINEspoon Suunta
    7491Antti Järvenpää1:51:17+27:45FINOK77 2
    75414Florian Nagel1:51:27+27:55SWEEksjö SOK 2
    76252Sauli Päivärinta1:51:32+28:01FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    77189Jukka Pokela1:51:38+28:06FINLuumäen Rasti
    78306Johan Olsson1:51:38+28:06SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    7983Ville Rehn1:51:39+28:07FINLynx 2
    801016Björn Normark1:51:43+28:11SWEHammarby IF OF
    811245Alvaro Garcia1:51:53+28:21SWEIF Thor
    82113Sergey Popov1:52:16+28:45NORNTNUI 3
    8353Christian Michelsen1:52:20+28:48SWEVäxjö OK
    84922Karlsson Ivarsson1:52:23+28:52SWEOK Kullingshof
    85777Uldis Klepers1:52:24+28:52LAT30draugi.lv
    86685Tobias Rödde1:52:32+29:00NORGanddal IL
    8752Kuba Dragowski1:52:44+29:12FINOK77
    88817Allan Mogensen1:52:46+29:14SWEOK Ravinen 4
    8973Goran Polojaz1:53:07+29:35SWEOK Linné 3
    9033Kalle Liukkonen1:53:23+29:52FINHiidenkiertäjät
    91141Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:53:24+29:52NOREnga
    92655Krystof Hajek1:53:25+29:53SWETullinge SK 3
    9382Andris Svilans1:53:27+29:55LATOK Ogre
    9468Jekabs Janovs1:53:31+30:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    95215Kimmo Mieskoski1:53:36+30:05FINRasti-Lukko
    96660Corino Wyder1:53:38+30:07SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    97131Matyas Stregl1:53:39+30:07FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    9897Stefan Sjölund1:53:40+30:08SWESkogslöparna
    991351Anna Ulvensöen1:53:59+30:27NORNydalens SK 3
    1001226Markus Grätsch1:54:31+30:59GERUSV TU Dresden
    10174Filip Adamek1:54:39+31:07FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    1021266Markus Kjærner-Semb1:55:00+31:28NORNTNUI 4
    103124Niko Nissinen1:55:05+31:33FINRasti-Jussit
    104494Indre Valaite1:55:06+31:34SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    105476Jari Niemenmaa1:55:08+31:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    106770Reigo Teervalt1:55:16+31:44ESTVärska OK Peko
    107171Olof Ljunggren1:55:18+31:46SWELinköpings OK
    1081020Lauri Heinaro1:55:19+31:47FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1091052Gunnar Virta1:55:19+31:47FINAtmospiiri
    1101207Adam Georgsson1:55:21+31:50SWEOK Nackhe
    11188Tommy Åbacka1:55:29+31:58FINIF Brahe
    112133Christoph Prunsche1:55:51+32:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    11370Joonas Salminen1:56:18+32:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    1141215Jan Burkhardt1:56:24+32:52SUIOLG Galgenen
    11598Ville Mäkelä1:56:28+32:56FINSuunta-Sepot
    116138Pasi Romppainen1:56:29+32:57FINHyvinkään Rasti
    117501Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:56:30+32:59NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    118792Jyrgen Joonas1:56:44+33:13ESTOK Vöru
    11963Sebastian Safka1:56:45+33:13SWEOK Hällen
    120108Pyry Mattila1:57:10+33:38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    121626Toni Jyväsjärvi1:57:13+33:41FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    12294Juho Korpi1:57:22+33:50FINNavi 2
    123151Vili Väkeväinen1:57:28+33:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    1241241Elias Thunberg1:57:41+34:09SWEOK Vivill
    12577Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:57:41+34:10FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    126186Sören Jansson1:57:46+34:14FINIK Falken
    127148Antti Virtanen1:57:46+34:14FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    1281247Erik Lennartsson1:58:02+34:31SWESOK Viljan
    129715Roger Virgili1:58:05+34:33ESPCatalonia Team
    130621Robert Johansson1:58:10+34:38SWETäby OK
    131510Cedrik Sandell1:58:15+34:43FINOK Raseborg
    132924Jaakko Laine1:58:28+34:56FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    133125Lauri Kleemola1:58:31+34:59FINLynx 3
    134345Jarl Magnus Berge1:58:31+34:59NORIL Koll
    13547Hans Persson1:58:35+35:03SWEIFK Umeå
    136411Matti Hakala1:58:36+35:05FINTampereen Yritys
    137154Raimo Kariniemi1:58:39+35:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    138276Teemu Ritasalo1:58:41+35:09FINEspoon Akilles 2
    139104Miika Vehmas1:58:44+35:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    14096Simon Wenger1:58:53+35:21SUIOl Norska 2
    14186Antti Hyytiäinen1:58:58+35:26FINKangasala SK 2
    14227Topias Tiainen1:58:58+35:26FINKangasala SK
    1431246Anti Sulavee1:58:58+35:27ESTSK100
    14481Atte Etula1:59:03+35:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    14575Jörgen Wickholm1:59:12+35:40FINOK Trian
    146385Aki Ylitalo1:59:14+35:42FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    147134Raiko Marrandi1:59:14+35:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    148156Ville Kinnala1:59:17+35:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1491370Niko Koskela1:59:23+35:51FINFinsilva
    1501470Vesa Mäkinen1:59:40+36:09FINMurskaajat
    15192Simon Andersson1:59:56+36:24SWEOK Rodhen
    15231Moritz Döllgast1:59:57+36:26SWEPan-Kristianstad
    1531235Joakim Ståhl2:00:00+36:28SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    15484Arto Niiranen2:00:18+36:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    155379Erik Hållström2:00:22+36:50SWEGävle OK
    15695Riku Koirikivi2:00:26+36:55FINSK Pohjantähti
    157161Tomas Hallmén2:00:29+36:58SWEOK Tisaren 2
    158842Ondrej Kotecky2:00:53+37:22LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    1591218Hannes Poolamets2:00:54+37:22ESTHarju OK
    160280Joakim Björklind2:01:50+38:19FINOK Botnia
    16160Topi Leppäsalmi2:01:51+38:19FINVaajakosken Terä
    162851Herkko Plit2:01:51+38:20FINAivan Sama
    163129Saku Juola2:01:51+38:20FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    164292Filip Håkansson2:01:54+38:22SWEOK Orion 3
    1651361Tuomas Jeskanen2:01:54+38:22FINKuoLOn Notkeat
    166143Lauri Laasanen2:01:55+38:23FINLaihian Luja
    167852Mattias Allared2:01:56+38:25SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    168778Jaakko Sorri2:02:06+38:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    169178Mikko Kuusela2:02:07+38:35FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    170834Austris Krastins2:02:08+38:36LATOK Meridians 2
    171243Juan Daniel Sanchez2:02:09+38:37FINSK Määrämiehet
    172297Miikka Huovila2:02:12+38:40FINKarkki-Rasti
    1731335Oiva Jyryläinen2:02:13+38:41FINRasti-Jyry 4
    174588Jonatan Anderson2:02:14+38:42SWEJärfälla OK
    1751231Emil Andersson2:02:14+38:42SWEOK Klemmingen
    176542Sakari Taskila2:02:15+38:43NOREmit
    177185Esa Holappa2:02:16+38:44FINTeam Kuraporras
    178762Johan Gullmets2:02:21+38:49FINNärpes OK
    179130Antti Rantala2:02:22+38:50FINKangasala SK 3
    1801029Tommi Lavonen2:02:26+38:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1811368Atte Ikola2:02:28+38:56FINVarolat 3polvessa
    182536Kalle Lassila2:02:39+39:07FINOK KPO
    18337Roope Ruuhiala2:02:41+39:09FINHiisirasti
    184173Ville Huomolin2:02:49+39:18FINLappeen Riento 2
    185863Janne Matikainen2:02:50+39:18FINRastiketut
    186916Juha Hietaoja2:02:56+39:24FINMuuramen Rasti
    187773Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:03:00+39:28FINVeikkaus
    188728Elias Ala-Heikkilä2:03:03+39:32FINAsikkalan Raikas
    189766Tim Fransen2:03:11+39:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    190680Melker Forsberg2:03:18+39:47SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    191147Jaakko Mäkelä2:03:32+40:00FINGRK Infra Oy
    192301Konsta Eskelinen2:03:34+40:02FINBertelin pojat 2
    193362Ludvig Rödnes2:03:34+40:02NOROppsal orientering
    194262Markus Nissi2:03:38+40:06FINSK Mortis
    1951199Mikko (Inhan hirvi) Hölsö2:03:43+40:12FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    1961089Markku Salonen2:03:44+40:12FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    197149Wilhelm Stenbacka2:03:47+40:15FINOK77 3
    198839Benjamin Claesson2:03:53+40:21SWEJönköpings OK
    199698Fritjof Axelsson2:03:58+40:27SWEFK Göingarna
    200740David Mikel2:04:04+40:32SWEJärla Orientering 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >