< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +6:12 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 16:54 | ||
602 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +6:12 | Romain Figuiére | 16:54 | ||
603 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +6:13 | Mikko Kemppinen | 16:55 | ||
604 | Aivan Sama (851) | +6:13 | Rauno Ratilainen | 16:55 | ||
605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +6:14 | Taneli Nissinen | 16:56 | ||
606 | Turun Visat (921) | +6:14 | Teemu Halttunen | 16:56 | ||
607 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +6:15 | Elli Punto | 16:57 | ||
608 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +6:16 | Antti Laitinen | 16:58 | ||
609 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +6:16 | Samuli Keisu | 16:58 | ||
610 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +6:16 | Esa Lehti | 16:58 | ||
611 | IK Falken (186) | +6:17 | Lauri Ruberg | 16:59 | ||
612 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +6:17 | Magnus Johansson | 16:59 | ||
613 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +6:18 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 17:00 | ||
614 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +6:18 | Oskar Hektor | 17:00 | ||
615 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +6:18 | Juha Virta | 17:00 | ||
616 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +6:18 | Love Persson | 17:00 | ||
617 | Happy feet (564) | +6:19 | Toni Tuominen | 17:01 | ||
618 | CSC (1133) | +6:19 | Sampo Sillanpää | 17:01 | ||
619 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +6:20 | Tomi Korhonen | 17:02 | ||
620 | Tommin virheet (530) | +6:21 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 17:03 | ||
621 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +6:21 | Kalle Kelkka | 17:03 | ||
622 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +6:21 | Benjamin Lamberg | 17:03 | ||
623 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +6:22 | Petter Rönnlöf | 17:04 | ||
624 | OK Vivill (1241) | +6:22 | Martin Mårtensson | 17:04 | ||
625 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +6:23 | Vesa Tielinen | 17:05 | ||
626 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:23 | Rauno Hakala | 17:05 | ||
627 | OK77 4 (444) | +6:23 | Juha Kankaanpää | 17:05 | ||
628 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +6:24 | Pekka Tiira | 17:06 | ||
629 | John Deere (418) | +6:25 | Pasi Huovinen | 17:07 | ||
630 | Savon Suunta (230) | +6:26 | Ossi Sippu | 17:08 | ||
631 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +6:26 | Juha Valkama | 17:08 | ||
632 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +6:27 | Jari Granqvist | 17:09 | ||
633 | Petolintu (419) | +6:27 | Sampo Forssén | 17:09 | ||
634 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +6:29 | Heikki Räisänen | 17:11 | ||
635 | Metos (992) | +6:29 | Antti Myllys | 17:11 | ||
636 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:30 | Marcin Krasuski | 17:12 | ||
637 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +6:30 | Tuomas Puonti | 17:12 | ||
638 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +6:31 | Mads Troelsgård | 17:13 | ||
639 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +6:32 | Nummela Ville | 17:14 | ||
640 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +6:32 | Hannu Hautala | 17:14 | ||
641 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +6:33 | Karri Kuusinen | 17:15 | ||
642 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +6:33 | Jouni Salmela | 17:15 | ||
643 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +6:34 | Väinö Friman | 17:16 | ||
644 | Herraseura (329) | +6:35 | Atte Jantunen | 17:17 | ||
645 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +6:35 | Mikko Koivisto | 17:17 | ||
646 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +6:36 | Aino Väyrynen | 17:18 | ||
647 | IF Åland (371) | +6:37 | Jan Sjuls | 17:19 | ||
648 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +6:37 | Jari Virolainen | 17:19 | ||
649 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +6:37 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 17:19 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:38 | Aki Yrjä | 17:20 | ||
651 | IK Kronan (973) | +6:38 | Kenneth Grankull | 17:20 | ||
652 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +6:39 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 17:21 | ||
653 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +6:39 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 17:21 | ||
654 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +6:40 | Pekka Vieno | 17:22 | ||
655 | Ex-Legends (175) | +6:41 | Jaakko Leppänen | 17:23 | ||
656 | Kerkesix (477) | +6:41 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 17:23 | ||
657 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +6:41 | Ari Palo | 17:23 | ||
658 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +6:42 | Sakari Warro | 17:24 | ||
659 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +6:43 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 17:25 | ||
660 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +6:43 | Juuso Högblom | 17:25 | ||
661 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:43 | Pelle Holgersson | 17:25 | ||
662 | Sulzer (599) | +6:44 | Tommi Ratia | 17:26 | ||
663 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +6:44 | Anniina Taipale | 17:26 | ||
664 | Rastipukit (264) | +6:45 | Mika Levonen | 17:27 | ||
665 | Solita 2 (1420) | +6:45 | Suvi Heittola | 17:27 | ||
666 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +6:46 | Kalle Hollmén | 17:28 | ||
667 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +6:46 | Jouko Lehtinen | 17:28 | ||
668 | Navi 5 (1325) | +6:46 | Mika Manninen | 17:28 | ||
669 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +6:47 | Harri Hietamäki | 17:29 | ||
670 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +6:48 | Miikka Hourula | 17:30 | ||
671 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +6:48 | Lukas Jansson | 17:30 | ||
672 | Boomi ry (1412) | +6:48 | Eetu Pohja | 17:30 | ||
673 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +6:49 | Teemu Pelttari | 17:31 | ||
674 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +6:49 | Aleksi Koivisto | 17:31 | ||
675 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +6:49 | Iivanainen Atso | 17:31 | ||
676 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +6:50 | Hannu Paaso | 17:32 | ||
677 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:50 | Risto Haverinen | 17:32 | ||
678 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:50 | Aleksi Nissinen | 17:32 | ||
679 | Team Johnny (1537) | +6:50 | Frank Løwengreen | 17:32 | ||
680 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +6:51 | Eero Korhonen | 17:33 | ||
681 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +6:51 | Ville Pulkkinen | 17:33 | ||
682 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +6:52 | Panu Peisa | 17:34 | ||
683 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +6:52 | Martins Reinis Trops | 17:34 | ||
684 | Solita (277) | +6:53 | Teemu Koivisto | 17:35 | ||
685 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +6:53 | Jukkis Ahola | 17:35 | ||
686 | Kaslink (596) | +6:54 | Miska Autio | 17:36 | ||
687 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +6:54 | Lauri Kekoni | 17:36 | ||
688 | Koovee 4 (318) | +6:55 | Miika Järvinen | 17:37 | ||
689 | Hönöt SK (919) | +6:55 | Riku Heikkilä | 17:37 | ||
690 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +6:56 | Janis Brauns | 17:38 | ||
691 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +6:56 | Santtu Heinonen | 17:38 | ||
692 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +6:56 | Aniol Bisquert | 17:38 | ||
693 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +6:56 | Bence Sprok | 17:38 | ||
694 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +6:57 | Teho Peetsu | 17:39 | ||
695 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +6:57 | Axel Eveborn | 17:39 | ||
696 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +6:57 | Björn Karlsson | 17:39 | ||
697 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:58 | Tuomas Taubert | 17:40 | ||
698 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +6:58 | Samu Takanen | 17:40 | ||
699 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +6:59 | Vili Kuuttila | 17:41 | ||
700 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +7:00 | Saku Kirves | 17:42 | ||
701 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +7:01 | Seppo Mäkinen | 17:43 | ||
702 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +7:01 | Roger Nyqvist | 17:43 | ||
703 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +7:01 | James Hoad | 17:43 | ||
704 | Gofore (351) | +7:02 | Tuomas Kareinen | 17:44 | ||
705 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +7:02 | Jacob Svensson | 17:44 | ||
706 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +7:03 | Jouni Koljonen | 17:45 | ||
707 | VTT (346) | +7:04 | Henrik Sandberg | 17:46 | ||
708 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +7:04 | Samu Salmelin | 17:46 | ||
709 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +7:04 | Pyry Kivikoski | 17:46 | ||
710 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +7:05 | Paavo Hiltunen | 17:47 | ||
711 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +7:06 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 17:48 | ||
712 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +7:08 | Jarno Pihlava | 17:50 | ||
713 | OC Toffee (781) | +7:09 | Samuli Ketola | 17:51 | ||
714 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +7:09 | Jouni Nurminen | 17:51 | ||
715 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +7:10 | Jan Alden | 17:52 | ||
716 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +7:10 | Jan Hilding | 17:52 | ||
717 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +7:12 | Toni Tahvanainen | 17:54 | ||
718 | Malax IF (875) | +7:12 | Johan Holmback | 17:54 | ||
719 | RC Eemeli (547) | +7:13 | Mika Perkiömäki | 17:55 | ||
720 | Team Happonen (869) | +7:13 | Markus Happonen | 17:55 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +7:14 | Juho Rossi | 17:56 | ||
722 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +7:15 | Onni Salonen | 17:57 | ||
723 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +7:15 | Knut Landstad | 17:57 | ||
724 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +7:16 | Reijo Viitanen | 17:58 | ||
725 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +7:18 | Mikko Heiko | 18:00 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +7:18 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 18:00 | ||
727 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +7:18 | Matias Pitkänen | 18:00 | ||
728 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +7:19 | Timo Hyppänen | 18:01 | ||
729 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +7:20 | Pihla Otsamo | 18:02 | ||
730 | eLadies (422) | +7:22 | Piritta Wartiainen | 18:04 | ||
731 | OK Lalle (1448) | +7:23 | Johan Graf | 18:05 | ||
732 | Lets get LOST (445) | +7:24 | Artur Haavisto | 18:06 | ||
733 | Auran Vannas (446) | +7:25 | Tuomas Soisalo | 18:07 | ||
734 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +7:25 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 18:07 | ||
735 | WIO Team (1146) | +7:26 | Arttu Malmlund | 18:08 | ||
736 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +7:27 | Jussi Rosenström | 18:09 | ||
737 | Team Supponen (664) | +7:27 | Tuomo Askola | 18:09 | ||
738 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +7:27 | Miika Tynkkynen | 18:09 | ||
739 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +7:29 | Pekka Lammi | 18:11 | ||
740 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +7:29 | Kari Kanerva | 18:11 | ||
741 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +7:29 | Stefan Fiskars | 18:11 | ||
742 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +7:31 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 18:13 | ||
743 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +7:31 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 18:13 | ||
744 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +7:31 | Max Laurén | 18:13 | ||
745 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +7:32 | Jörgen Nyman | 18:14 | ||
746 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +7:33 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 18:15 | ||
747 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +7:33 | Ville Puuri | 18:15 | ||
748 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +7:33 | Janne Räty | 18:15 | ||
749 | OK Jorren (815) | +7:33 | Jon Engström | 18:15 | ||
750 | Team Tommila (1021) | +7:33 | Teppo Tommila | 18:15 | ||
751 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +7:34 | Juha Vornanen | 18:16 | ||
752 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +7:34 | Olli Lahtomäki | 18:16 | ||
753 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +7:35 | Juha Kinnunen | 18:17 | ||
754 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +7:36 | Timo Tuominen | 18:18 | ||
755 | Ajolinja (397) | +7:36 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 18:18 | ||
756 | OK TON (966) | +7:36 | Kert Lindeberg | 18:18 | ||
757 | Navi 7 (980) | +7:37 | Matias Haukkala | 18:19 | ||
758 | OK Botnia (280) | +7:38 | Kristian Åbacka | 18:20 | ||
759 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +7:38 | Simo Tuppurainen | 18:20 | ||
760 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +7:39 | Eerika Riutto | 18:21 | ||
761 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +7:39 | Saku Helin | 18:21 | ||
762 | OK Kristina (483) | +7:40 | Henrik Ådjers | 18:22 | ||
763 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +7:40 | Miika Keskinen | 18:22 | ||
764 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +7:41 | Tuomas Saramäki | 18:23 | ||
765 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +7:41 | Vesa Makela | 18:23 | ||
766 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +7:41 | Per Wollbrand | 18:23 | ||
767 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +7:42 | Matti Pärssinen | 18:24 | ||
768 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +7:42 | Tommi Ristinen | 18:24 | ||
769 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +7:43 | Olli Heinikoski | 18:25 | ||
770 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +7:43 | Johannes Pietilä | 18:25 | ||
771 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +7:44 | Eero Aittolampi | 18:26 | ||
772 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +7:44 | Juha Latvala | 18:26 | ||
773 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +7:45 | Jorma Harju | 18:27 | ||
774 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +7:45 | Risto Remes | 18:27 | ||
775 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +7:46 | Pekka Kärki | 18:28 | ||
776 | PK Racing Team (478) | +7:46 | Tuomo Mukkala | 18:28 | ||
777 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +7:46 | Samu Perälä | 18:28 | ||
778 | Harhaveikot (521) | +7:47 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 18:29 | ||
779 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +7:48 | Joakim Hakala | 18:30 | ||
780 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +7:48 | Andreas Näslund | 18:30 | ||
781 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +7:49 | Jarkko Heiskanen | 18:31 | ||
782 | Nosht (1486) | +7:49 | Riikka Ajalin | 18:31 | ||
783 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +7:50 | Mika Salo | 18:32 | ||
784 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +7:50 | Ilkka Karhu | 18:32 | ||
785 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +7:50 | Rihards Gailis | 18:32 | ||
786 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +7:50 | Lauri Örn | 18:32 | ||
787 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +7:51 | Matti Stoor | 18:33 | ||
788 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +7:52 | Lauri Kaitola | 18:34 | ||
789 | Navi 4 (1322) | +7:52 | Jesse Ihalainen | 18:34 | ||
790 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +7:53 | Saku Lampinen | 18:35 | ||
791 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +7:53 | Jussi Mannila | 18:35 | ||
792 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +7:53 | Teemu Tukiainen | 18:35 | ||
793 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +7:53 | Juha Kurppa | 18:35 | ||
794 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +7:54 | Juha-Pekka Korkiasaari | 18:36 | ||
795 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +7:55 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 18:37 | ||
796 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +7:55 | Magnus Rajan | 18:37 | ||
797 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +7:56 | Jānis Riža | 18:38 | ||
798 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +7:56 | Vili Vartiala | 18:38 | ||
799 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +7:56 | Markus Kärki | 18:38 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +7:57 | Panu Koskinen | 18:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |