Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 23:53 | Jesper Svensk | 23:53 | ||
2 | OK Kolmården (34) | + | Emil Ljungemyr | 23:53 | ||
3 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +1 | Simen Wästlund | 23:54 | ||
4 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +4 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 23:57 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +5 | Mårten B Boström | 23:58 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +7 | Otto Kaario | 24:00 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +8 | Aston Key | 24:01 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (6) | +11 | Alan Cherry | 24:04 | ||
9 | Frol IL (55) | +15 | Tobias Alstad | 24:08 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +15 | Emil Björnlinger | 24:08 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (19) | +19 | Florian Moser | 24:12 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (5) | +21 | Quentin Rauturier | 24:14 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +21 | Timo Tantanini | 24:14 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +23 | Otto Simosas | 24:16 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +27 | Hugo Lillieström | 24:20 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +28 | Yannick Michiels | 24:21 | ||
17 | Navi (22) | +31 | Topias Ahola | 24:24 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +32 | Mikko Poutanen | 24:25 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +33 | Albin Andersson | 24:26 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (36) | +34 | Pettersson Valter | 24:27 | ||
21 | OK Linné (15) | +35 | Vincent Coupat | 24:28 | ||
22 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +36 | Heino Ollin | 24:29 | ||
23 | Koovee (20) | +37 | Joni Hirvikallio | 24:30 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +38 | Johan Giberg | 24:31 | ||
25 | OK Denseln (57) | +40 | Antoine Becaert | 24:33 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +41 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 24:34 | ||
27 | OK Orion (23) | +42 | Tim Johansson | 24:35 | ||
28 | Skogslöparna (97) | +42 | Benjamin Näslund | 24:35 | ||
29 | OK Kåre (102) | +43 | Karl Walheim | 24:36 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +45 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 24:38 | ||
31 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +45 | Roman Ryapolov | 24:38 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +46 | Erik Wigle | 24:39 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +47 | Mikko Patana | 24:40 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +48 | Jere Pajunen | 24:41 | ||
35 | Attunda OK (26) | +48 | Luis Nogueira | 24:41 | ||
36 | IF Thor (1245) | +48 | Erik Hannrup | 24:41 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +49 | Peter Molloy | 24:42 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +50 | Mats Eidsmo | 24:43 | ||
39 | Halden SK (32) | +51 | Guilhem Elias | 24:44 | ||
40 | Snättringe SK (50) | +51 | Jesper Lidmar | 24:44 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +52 | Janne Kuningas | 24:45 | ||
42 | Navi 2 (94) | +52 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 24:45 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +53 | Quentin Moulet | 24:46 | ||
44 | Byåsen IL (754) | +53 | Oskar Andrén | 24:46 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +54 | Antti Saikko | 24:47 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (1224) | +54 | Philip Romören | 24:47 | ||
47 | Långhundra IF (575) | +55 | Edvin Nilsson | 24:48 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +57 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 24:50 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57 | Aarni Ronkainen | 24:50 | ||
50 | IL Tyrving (18) | +58 | Wojciech Kowalski | 24:51 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +58 | Janne Ovaska | 24:51 | ||
52 | IF Brahe (88) | +59 | Emil Jansson | 24:52 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +1:01 | Tobias Henriksson | 24:54 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:02 | Akseli Virtanen | 24:55 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:03 | Riku Gröhn | 24:56 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:03 | Topias Kemppi | 24:56 | ||
57 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:04 | Anders Haugskott | 24:57 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:06 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 24:59 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +1:09 | Sebastian Daland | 25:02 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:11 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 25:04 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:13 | Dag Blandkjenn | 25:06 | ||
62 | NTNUI (17) | +1:13 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 25:06 | ||
63 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:17 | Jakob Lööf | 25:10 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:18 | Lucas Sundblad | 25:11 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +1:20 | Juho Ylinen | 25:13 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:20 | Joona Huila | 25:13 | ||
67 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:23 | Ask Olaussen | 25:16 | ||
68 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:24 | Vasili Straltsou | 25:17 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:25 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 25:18 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:28 | Vili Ihme | 25:21 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +1:29 | Philipp von Arx | 25:22 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:29 | Markus Hjulgren | 25:22 | ||
73 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:38 | Ainars Lupikis | 25:31 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:39 | William Pommer | 25:32 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:40 | Kristo Heinmann | 25:33 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:41 | Anton Kemppi | 25:34 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:42 | Odin Ek | 25:35 | ||
78 | OK Moss (774) | +1:43 | Alfred Björneröd | 25:36 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:45 | Jussi Simula | 25:38 | ||
80 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:46 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 25:39 | ||
81 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:47 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 25:40 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:49 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 25:42 | ||
83 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:50 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 25:43 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:56 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 25:49 | ||
85 | Lynx (51) | +2:00 | Niklas Saramäki | 25:53 | ||
86 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:00 | Pontus Karlsson | 25:53 | ||
87 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:00 | Anselm Reichenbach | 25:53 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +2:02 | Tamas Neda | 25:55 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +2:07 | Colin Kolbe | 26:00 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:07 | Kari Varis | 26:00 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +2:10 | Otto Loukkalahti | 26:03 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:12 | Nico Kerkola | 26:05 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +2:14 | Arnaud Perrin | 26:07 | ||
94 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:16 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 26:09 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +2:17 | Lauri Pohjola | 26:10 | ||
96 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +2:19 | Severi Similä | 26:12 | ||
97 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:20 | Jyri Uusitalo | 26:13 | ||
98 | OK77 (52) | +2:21 | Emil Sevelius | 26:14 | ||
99 | Tullinge SK (233) | +2:26 | Andreas Hultqvist | 26:19 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:27 | Ewan Shingler | 26:20 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering (38) | +2:38 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 26:31 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:39 | Lauri Koivumäki | 26:32 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:40 | Hugo Öhrn | 26:33 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:41 | Felix Silver | 26:34 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:42 | Casper Skepp | 26:35 | ||
106 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +2:43 | Jiri Vales | 26:36 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +2:44 | Janis Kums | 26:37 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:47 | Vertti Myllärinen | 26:40 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (83) | +2:49 | Antti Ursin | 26:42 | ||
110 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:51 | Nick Gebert | 26:44 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:53 | Tomi Nykänen | 26:46 | ||
112 | OK Meridians (405) | +2:53 | Ainars Drozds | 26:46 | ||
113 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:54 | Reetu Inkilä | 26:47 | ||
114 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:55 | Matthieu Bührer | 26:48 | ||
115 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:55 | Akseli Pesu | 26:48 | ||
116 | Kils OK (40) | +2:56 | Viktor Skoog | 26:49 | ||
117 | IF Hagen (64) | +2:56 | Filip Karlsson | 26:49 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +2:59 | Tuomas Tervo | 26:52 | ||
119 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +3:00 | Rolf Hauswirth | 26:53 | ||
120 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +3:01 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 26:54 | ||
121 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +3:02 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 26:55 | ||
122 | OK Hällen (63) | +3:02 | Jonas Engström | 26:55 | ||
123 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:03 | Väinö Kotro | 26:56 | ||
124 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +3:04 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 26:57 | ||
125 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +3:07 | Juuso Hakala | 27:00 | ||
126 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +3:08 | Dag Stridh | 27:01 | ||
127 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:10 | Matias Maijala | 27:03 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +3:11 | Severin Müller | 27:04 | ||
129 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:11 | Erik Malmberg | 27:04 | ||
130 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:12 | Anatoly Zelenin | 27:05 | ||
131 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:13 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 27:06 | ||
132 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +3:16 | Jonas Andersson | 27:09 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:18 | Henry Varis | 27:11 | ||
134 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +3:19 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 27:12 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:20 | Anton Sundgren | 27:13 | ||
136 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +3:21 | Oliwer Lundberg | 27:14 | ||
137 | FK Göingarna (698) | +3:21 | Wilmer Selin | 27:14 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +3:23 | Arvid Björk | 27:16 | ||
139 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:27 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 27:20 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +3:28 | Valtteri Rantala | 27:21 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +3:28 | Aleksi Lohtander | 27:21 | ||
142 | IFK Umeå (47) | +3:29 | Gunnar Holmgren | 27:22 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:29 | Väinö Venetjoki | 27:22 | ||
144 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:29 | Markku Laaksonen | 27:22 | ||
145 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:30 | Risto Uusivirta | 27:23 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +3:31 | Otto Saikkonen | 27:24 | ||
147 | Arboro OK (758) | +3:32 | Rokas Barauskas | 27:25 | ||
148 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:32 | Eelis Niemelä | 27:25 | ||
149 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:33 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 27:26 | ||
150 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:35 | Viggo Hjerne | 27:28 | ||
151 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +3:36 | Arttu Taulavuori | 27:29 | ||
152 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:36 | Simon Larsson | 27:29 | ||
153 | SK Uusi (100) | +3:37 | Antton Koivisto | 27:30 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:37 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 27:30 | ||
155 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:38 | Eppu Honkanen | 27:31 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +3:39 | Martin Gajda | 27:32 | ||
157 | Pargas IF (168) | +3:40 | Mats Dahlén | 27:33 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (103) | +3:42 | Matija Razum | 27:35 | ||
159 | Inbetweeners (165) | +3:46 | Jussi Harju | 27:39 | ||
160 | OK Trian (75) | +3:47 | Alec Still | 27:40 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK (171) | +3:50 | Maxime Bonneau | 27:43 | ||
162 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +3:53 | William Sturesson | 27:46 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:54 | Joona Ojapalo | 27:47 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +3:56 | Samuel Andersson | 27:49 | ||
165 | Nostars (244) | +3:56 | Uku-Laur Tali | 27:49 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +3:57 | Jarkko Liuha | 27:50 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:58 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 27:51 | ||
168 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:58 | Kristoffer Strömdal Wik | 27:51 | ||
169 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:00 | Måns Bergqvist | 27:53 | ||
170 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +4:01 | Mikko Hölsö | 27:54 | ||
171 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:01 | Jussi Tokola | 27:54 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +4:03 | Victor Imark | 27:56 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +4:07 | Davis Solmanis | 28:00 | ||
174 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +4:09 | Brais Piniero | 28:02 | ||
175 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +4:10 | Gian-Andri Müller | 28:03 | ||
176 | Västerås SOK (594) | +4:11 | Simon Stanonik | 28:04 | ||
177 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +4:14 | Victor Thörnkvist | 28:07 | ||
178 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:18 | Antti Häkämies | 28:11 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +4:18 | Andojas Lapinskas | 28:11 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +4:22 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 28:15 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:23 | Ilya Gusev | 28:16 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +4:25 | Arvid Claesson | 28:18 | ||
183 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:28 | Matti Laasanen | 28:21 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +4:30 | Tomi Lehtola | 28:23 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +4:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 28:25 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +4:33 | Janne Weckman | 28:26 | ||
187 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:34 | Lauri Viitanen | 28:27 | ||
188 | Azuolas (487) | +4:35 | Gytis Nakvosas | 28:28 | ||
189 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:36 | Markus Airila | 28:29 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +4:39 | Atte Seppänen | 28:32 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +4:42 | Olli Tiainen | 28:35 | ||
192 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +4:42 | Jussi Laurila | 28:35 | ||
193 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +4:43 | Anton Carlsson | 28:36 | ||
194 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:44 | Juha Peltola | 28:37 | ||
195 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +4:48 | Johannes Ridefelt | 28:41 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +4:48 | Jani Nissinen | 28:41 | ||
197 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +4:49 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 28:42 | ||
198 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:49 | Edvard Sundman | 28:42 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +4:52 | Kalle Kinnala | 28:45 | ||
200 | Navi 3 (339) | +4:53 | Janne Ahola | 28:46 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |