< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +19:20 | Henrik Flordal | 43:13 | ||
1002 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +19:21 | Timo Rantala | 43:14 | ||
1003 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +19:21 | Joni Tonteri | 43:14 | ||
1004 | TP Gourp (1425) | +19:21 | Mikko Forsell | 43:14 | ||
1005 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +19:23 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 43:16 | ||
1006 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +19:23 | Eerik Ahola | 43:16 | ||
1007 | Rastiveljet (522) | +19:24 | Ville Lampela | 43:17 | ||
1008 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +19:25 | Mikko Soikkeli | 43:18 | ||
1009 | Lrhto (1546) | +19:26 | Iiro Hollmén | 43:19 | ||
1010 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +19:27 | Timo Manninen | 43:20 | ||
1011 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +19:27 | Tatu Han | 43:20 | ||
1012 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +19:28 | Markus Halonen | 43:21 | ||
1013 | MacGregor (1023) | +19:30 | Janne Lehtinen | 43:23 | ||
1014 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +19:31 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 43:24 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +19:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:24 | ||
1016 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +19:34 | Laura Ketonen | 43:27 | ||
1017 | OP (709) | +19:35 | Teemu Mutanen | 43:28 | ||
1018 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +19:35 | Lassi Tulonen | 43:28 | ||
1019 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +19:36 | Pasi Karjalainen | 43:29 | ||
1020 | Kela (1443) | +19:37 | Ville Viisanen | 43:30 | ||
1021 | SukUdd (569) | +19:38 | Antero Lappalainen | 43:31 | ||
1022 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +19:38 | Jari Schroderus | 43:31 | ||
1023 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +19:39 | Tuomas Naakka | 43:32 | ||
1024 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +19:40 | Henri Kekkonen | 43:33 | ||
1025 | IF Pummen (1363) | +19:41 | Ilona Lohtander | 43:34 | ||
1026 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +19:41 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:34 | ||
1027 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (662) | +19:43 | Tapani Väisänen | 43:36 | ||
1028 | OK EMitVit (587) | +19:44 | Viljami Hovi | 43:37 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +19:46 | Teemu Antikainen | 43:39 | ||
1030 | Lynx 7 (889) | +19:47 | Sanni Norrbacka | 43:40 | ||
1031 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +19:47 | Mika Kortesmaa | 43:40 | ||
1032 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +19:49 | Reijo Huotari | 43:42 | ||
1033 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +19:50 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 43:43 | ||
1034 | SEPI (513) | +19:51 | Mikel Aizpuru | 43:44 | ||
1035 | Köntit (645) | +19:51 | Janne Kauhanen | 43:44 | ||
1036 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +19:52 | Teemu Halkosaari | 43:45 | ||
1037 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +19:53 | Markku Paija | 43:46 | ||
1038 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +19:54 | Janne Tikkakoski | 43:47 | ||
1039 | Lost Bastards (458) | +19:55 | Janne Kurvinen | 43:48 | ||
1040 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +19:56 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
1041 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +19:57 | Mats Bergenfur | 43:50 | ||
1042 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +19:59 | Henri Munukka | 43:52 | ||
1043 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +19:59 | Harri Kauppinen | 43:52 | ||
1044 | Team Klinga (937) | +20:00 | Ville Klinga | 43:53 | ||
1045 | HRUP (1073) | +20:00 | Taneli Riihonen | 43:53 | ||
1046 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +20:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 43:54 | ||
1047 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +20:01 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 43:54 | ||
1048 | Surikati (868) | +20:02 | Oskars Seilis | 43:55 | ||
1049 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +20:03 | Timo Rantala | 43:56 | ||
1050 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +20:03 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 43:56 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +20:05 | Toni Nilsson | 43:58 | ||
1052 | UNO SK (348) | +20:07 | Teemu Virtanen | 44:00 | ||
1053 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +20:07 | Iiro Fager | 44:00 | ||
1054 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +20:08 | Panu Pousi | 44:01 | ||
1055 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +20:10 | Reto Müller | 44:03 | ||
1056 | Team Lost (610) | +20:11 | Kimmo Joutsi | 44:04 | ||
1057 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +20:11 | Anssi Pesonen | 44:04 | ||
1058 | TuusRUK (1044) | +20:11 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 44:04 | ||
1059 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +20:13 | Jaakko Lahti | 44:06 | ||
1060 | OC Harharetki (954) | +20:14 | Teemu Kiiski | 44:07 | ||
1061 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +20:14 | Sanni Heikkinen | 44:07 | ||
1062 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +20:15 | Juha Härö | 44:08 | ||
1063 | Spektrum (711) | +20:15 | Henrik Stubb | 44:08 | ||
1064 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +20:15 | Viljami Tervakoski | 44:08 | ||
1065 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +20:17 | Aki Lahti | 44:10 | ||
1066 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +20:18 | Olli Ranta | 44:11 | ||
1067 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +20:19 | Matti Virkki | 44:12 | ||
1068 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +20:19 | Olli Koskenkorva | 44:12 | ||
1069 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +20:20 | Juho Ylimaa | 44:13 | ||
1070 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +20:20 | Jussi Lempinen | 44:13 | ||
1071 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +20:20 | Patrik Nyman | 44:13 | ||
1072 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +20:21 | Miika Pietilä | 44:14 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +20:23 | Oskari Raute | 44:16 | ||
1074 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +20:24 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 44:17 | ||
1075 | OK77 9 (776) | +20:25 | Edvin Ekman | 44:18 | ||
1076 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +20:25 | Ville Porkka | 44:18 | ||
1077 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +20:26 | Joona Pesälä | 44:19 | ||
1078 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +20:27 | Matti Rajala | 44:20 | ||
1079 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +20:27 | Seppo Särkkä | 44:20 | ||
1080 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +20:30 | Elina Lietzen | 44:23 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +20:30 | Marko Juhala | 44:23 | ||
1082 | Suoraan sohvalta (1402) | +20:30 | Selma Määttälä | 44:23 | ||
1083 | EKI (895) | +20:31 | Ilkka Tawast | 44:24 | ||
1084 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +20:32 | Miikka Karvonen | 44:25 | ||
1085 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +20:33 | Martin Andersson | 44:26 | ||
1086 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +20:35 | Marko Anttila | 44:28 | ||
1087 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +20:35 | Iiro Halonen | 44:28 | ||
1088 | Fennia (1006) | +20:36 | Timo Järvenpää | 44:29 | ||
1089 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +20:36 | Christoffer Nyman | 44:29 | ||
1090 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +20:36 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 44:29 | ||
1091 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +20:37 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 44:30 | ||
1092 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +20:38 | Jani Ripatti | 44:31 | ||
1093 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +20:39 | Jussi Kettunen | 44:32 | ||
1094 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +20:39 | Valtteri Suorsa | 44:32 | ||
1095 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +20:39 | Tomi Rantanen | 44:32 | ||
1096 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +20:40 | Antti Hapola | 44:33 | ||
1097 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +20:40 | Pauli Jormanainen | 44:33 | ||
1098 | Team Peesi (994) | +20:41 | Riku Kajasilta | 44:34 | ||
1099 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +20:41 | Sami Jussila | 44:34 | ||
1100 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +20:43 | Jose Curry | 44:36 | ||
1101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +20:43 | Markku Laine | 44:36 | ||
1102 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +20:43 | Jola Maisala | 44:36 | ||
1103 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +20:45 | Antti Kettu | 44:38 | ||
1104 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +20:45 | Antti Piesanen | 44:38 | ||
1105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +20:46 | Kari Myllymäki | 44:39 | ||
1106 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +20:48 | Jesperi Luoto | 44:41 | ||
1107 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +20:48 | Jouko Jakala | 44:41 | ||
1108 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +20:49 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 44:42 | ||
1109 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +20:49 | Timo Salonen | 44:42 | ||
1110 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +20:49 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 44:42 | ||
1111 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +20:50 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 44:43 | ||
1112 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +20:51 | Teemu Haavisto | 44:44 | ||
1113 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +20:51 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 44:44 | ||
1114 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +20:53 | Niko Kinnunen | 44:46 | ||
1115 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +20:53 | Ville Saarimaa | 44:46 | ||
1116 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +20:54 | Mikko Takatalo | 44:47 | ||
1117 | Stronger Together (684) | +20:55 | Antti Kumara | 44:48 | ||
1118 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +20:56 | Lotta Sandroos | 44:49 | ||
1119 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +20:56 | Mikko Numminen | 44:49 | ||
1120 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +20:57 | Timo Kontola | 44:50 | ||
1121 | Fimea (1534) | +20:58 | Johanna Tervo | 44:51 | ||
1122 | Joosehukku (356) | +20:59 | Elsi Pöllänen | 44:52 | ||
1123 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +20:59 | Jarkko Japola | 44:52 | ||
1124 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +21:00 | Juhana Kammonen | 44:53 | ||
1125 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +21:01 | Max Alanko | 44:54 | ||
1126 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +21:02 | Pasi Eskola | 44:55 | ||
1127 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +21:02 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:55 | ||
1128 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +21:03 | Henrik Essunger | 44:56 | ||
1129 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +21:05 | Heikki Haasmaa | 44:58 | ||
1130 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +21:05 | Jouko Kleemola | 44:58 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +21:06 | Lauri Peltonen | 44:59 | ||
1132 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +21:07 | Markus Junes | 45:00 | ||
1133 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +21:07 | Mikko Sani | 45:00 | ||
1134 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +21:08 | Lauri Lehmus | 45:01 | ||
1135 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +21:10 | Pekka Kristo | 45:03 | ||
1136 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +21:10 | Laura Mänkärlä | 45:03 | ||
1137 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +21:12 | Heikki Frilander | 45:05 | ||
1138 | JOKA (1244) | +21:13 | Artur Soo | 45:06 | ||
1139 | Tietoevry (1024) | +21:14 | Björge Solli | 45:07 | ||
1140 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +21:16 | Antti Flöjt | 45:09 | ||
1141 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +21:17 | Markku Vehmas | 45:10 | ||
1142 | Team Allback (1129) | +21:18 | Juho Halminen | 45:11 | ||
1143 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +21:20 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 45:13 | ||
1144 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +21:20 | Juha Malmivirta | 45:13 | ||
1145 | Ericsson SK (417) | +21:22 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 45:15 | ||
1146 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +21:22 | Risto Remes | 45:15 | ||
1147 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +21:24 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 45:17 | ||
1148 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +21:24 | Reijo Mattila | 45:17 | ||
1149 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +21:25 | Juho Marila | 45:18 | ||
1150 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +21:25 | Iiro Naumanen | 45:18 | ||
1151 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +21:27 | Juuso Luukkonen | 45:20 | ||
1152 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +21:27 | Henri Turtiainen | 45:20 | ||
1153 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +21:29 | Sami Orpana | 45:22 | ||
1154 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +21:30 | Matti Raunio | 45:23 | ||
1155 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +21:31 | Otso Huhtala | 45:24 | ||
1156 | Neliveto (611) | +21:32 | juha paturi | 45:25 | ||
1157 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +21:33 | Kimmo Paldanius | 45:26 | ||
1158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +21:34 | Jouko Järvinen | 45:27 | ||
1159 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +21:37 | Teemu Haaja | 45:30 | ||
1160 | HydePakki (1357) | +21:39 | Jenni Kivikko | 45:32 | ||
1161 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +21:40 | Juuso Pimiä | 45:33 | ||
1162 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +21:42 | Juho Lehtonen | 45:35 | ||
1163 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +21:42 | Aapo Ylikoski | 45:35 | ||
1164 | Fujitsu (1091) | +21:43 | Heini Papinsaari | 45:36 | ||
1165 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +21:45 | Markus Rask | 45:38 | ||
1166 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +21:46 | Konsta Kulmala | 45:39 | ||
1167 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +21:49 | Samuli Stenudd | 45:42 | ||
1168 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +21:51 | Jonathan Viinikka | 45:44 | ||
1169 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +21:52 | Nea Luhtasaari | 45:45 | ||
1170 | Tamrock (429) | +21:54 | Tuukka Makkonen | 45:47 | ||
1171 | Vierestäohi (590) | +21:54 | Lauri Vainikainen | 45:47 | ||
1172 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +22:00 | Juha Tetri | 45:53 | ||
1173 | OK77 6 (484) | +22:01 | Peik Westerback | 45:54 | ||
1174 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +22:02 | Heikki Miettinen | 45:55 | ||
1175 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +22:02 | Jörgen Hector | 45:55 | ||
1176 | Hal Bro (577) | +22:04 | Marko Nevalainen | 45:57 | ||
1177 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +22:04 | Marko Uuro | 45:57 | ||
1178 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +22:08 | Tommi Simell | 46:01 | ||
1179 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +22:10 | Niko Pukkila | 46:03 | ||
1180 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +22:11 | Antti Lehtonen | 46:04 | ||
1181 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +22:12 | Mikko Varonen | 46:05 | ||
1182 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +22:13 | Jussi Koskinen | 46:06 | ||
1183 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +22:18 | Martti Tytykoski | 46:11 | ||
1184 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +22:18 | Joonas Harju | 46:11 | ||
1185 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +22:20 | Antti Ritanen | 46:13 | ||
1186 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +22:20 | Kenneth Hermansson | 46:13 | ||
1187 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +22:21 | Rami Rintala | 46:14 | ||
1188 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +22:22 | Fredrik Lindell | 46:15 | ||
1189 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +22:25 | Sami Alitalo | 46:18 | ||
1190 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +22:26 | Antti Karru | 46:19 | ||
1191 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +22:26 | Matti Lindgren | 46:19 | ||
1192 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +22:27 | Heikki Saarikivi | 46:20 | ||
1193 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +22:28 | Juha Pasonen | 46:21 | ||
1194 | Team SOSE (1064) | +22:30 | Aki Reinimäki | 46:23 | ||
1195 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +22:32 | Marko Kela | 46:25 | ||
1196 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +22:32 | Jani Lepistö | 46:25 | ||
1197 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +22:34 | Anniina Perä | 46:27 | ||
1198 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +22:39 | Mikko Viinikainen | 46:32 | ||
1199 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +22:39 | Daniel Haglund | 46:32 | ||
1200 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +22:41 | Kari Maijala | 46:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |