< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | RaTro (296) | +4:54 | Jaakko Rissanen | 28:47 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +4:55 | Paul Pruzina | 28:48 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (588) | +4:57 | Jesper Åkesson | 28:50 | ||
204 | OK Löftan (1227) | +5:00 | Adam Sjööarv | 28:53 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +5:03 | Kari Salo | 28:56 | ||
206 | OZONS OK (498) | +5:04 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 28:57 | ||
207 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +5:05 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 28:58 | ||
208 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +5:05 | Christian Foley | 28:58 | ||
209 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +5:05 | Hannes Lindqvist | 28:58 | ||
210 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +5:09 | Antti Puroila | 29:02 | ||
211 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +5:12 | Martin Holth | 29:05 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +5:12 | Martin Smelik | 29:05 | ||
213 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +5:14 | Olli Lipponen | 29:07 | ||
214 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +5:17 | Olle Thimberg | 29:10 | ||
215 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +5:27 | Matti Liukkonen | 29:20 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat (238) | +5:29 | Miska Tervala | 29:22 | ||
217 | Asker SK (635) | +5:29 | Mikael Birkelund | 29:22 | ||
218 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +5:31 | Niko Latva | 29:24 | ||
219 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:31 | Paulo Franco | 29:24 | ||
220 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +5:33 | Rami Oravakangas | 29:26 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (136) | +5:34 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 29:27 | ||
222 | OK Södertörn (126) | +5:35 | Filip Möller | 29:28 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +5:38 | Jussi Jalonen | 29:31 | ||
224 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +5:38 | Peter Eriksson | 29:31 | ||
225 | OK77 2 (91) | +5:39 | Erik Haajanen | 29:32 | ||
226 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +5:41 | Jari Välikorpi | 29:34 | ||
227 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:41 | Veeti Passila | 29:34 | ||
228 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +5:42 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | 29:35 | ||
229 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +5:42 | Brage Takle | 29:35 | ||
230 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +5:42 | Vidar Nettelmark | 29:35 | ||
231 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +5:43 | Joel Wallner | 29:36 | ||
232 | AAOC (1225) | +5:43 | Alasdair Pedley | 29:36 | ||
233 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +5:44 | Martin Simpson | 29:37 | ||
234 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +5:44 | Mikael Salo | 29:37 | ||
235 | Röyken OL (1260) | +5:44 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 29:37 | ||
236 | Rastikarhut (174) | +5:47 | Paavo Lahti | 29:40 | ||
237 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +5:47 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | 29:40 | ||
238 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +5:47 | Öistein Fagerli Näss | 29:40 | ||
239 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +5:47 | Edvin Ljundberg | 29:40 | ||
240 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +5:50 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 29:43 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +5:52 | Kimmo Berg | 29:45 | ||
242 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +5:53 | Miika Nurmi | 29:46 | ||
243 | IF Sturla (833) | +5:54 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 29:47 | ||
244 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +5:56 | Pekka Niemi | 29:49 | ||
245 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +5:57 | Antti Seppänen | 29:50 | ||
246 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:59 | Matias Sippo | 29:52 | ||
247 | Uroskarhut (214) | +6:01 | Eetu Holmberg | 29:54 | ||
248 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +6:02 | Tildalainen Östberg | 29:55 | ||
249 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +6:03 | Tobias Mathisen | 29:56 | ||
250 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +6:04 | Otto Ruusunen | 29:57 | ||
251 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +6:04 | Anu Tuomisto | 29:57 | ||
252 | Täby OK (621) | +6:05 | Anders Jansson | 29:58 | ||
253 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +6:05 | Kustu Künnapas | 29:58 | ||
254 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +6:07 | Kasperi Reijonen | 30:00 | ||
255 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +6:07 | Raul Ferra | 30:00 | ||
256 | IF Femman (110) | +6:08 | Anders Bäckström | 30:01 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +6:09 | Lauri Mattila | 30:02 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +6:10 | Teemu Lemmetty | 30:03 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +6:10 | Alastair Thomas | 30:03 | ||
260 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +6:11 | Vilho Moilanen | 30:04 | ||
261 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +6:11 | Albin Sundström | 30:04 | ||
262 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +6:11 | Matti Janlöv | 30:04 | ||
263 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +6:12 | Ville Joopi | 30:05 | ||
264 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +6:13 | Heikki Väänänen | 30:06 | ||
265 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +6:13 | Aleksi Räsänen | 30:06 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +6:14 | Magnus Yngvesson | 30:07 | ||
267 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:14 | Juuso Metsälä | 30:07 | ||
268 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +6:15 | Eemil Koskinen | 30:08 | ||
269 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +6:16 | Markus Salo | 30:09 | ||
270 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +6:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 30:10 | ||
271 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +6:19 | Alfred Jeppson | 30:12 | ||
272 | Karsu.fi (832) | +6:20 | Heikki Siivari | 30:13 | ||
273 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +6:20 | Samuli Salmenoja | 30:13 | ||
274 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +6:25 | Paul Lützkendorf | 30:18 | ||
275 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +6:27 | Silva Kemppi | 30:20 | ||
276 | TreSeven (472) | +6:28 | Vili Sipilä | 30:21 | ||
277 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +6:29 | Arvid Henriksson | 30:22 | ||
278 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +6:31 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 30:24 | ||
279 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +6:31 | Jorrit Boekel | 30:24 | ||
280 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +6:34 | Jan Bednarski | 30:27 | ||
281 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +6:40 | Manu Mutka | 30:33 | ||
282 | Catalonia Team (715) | +6:41 | Quim Vich | 30:34 | ||
283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +6:42 | Marko Loukkalahti | 30:35 | ||
284 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +6:43 | Tobias Schulthess | 30:36 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +6:46 | Jonas Halai | 30:39 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +6:46 | Jukka Aho | 30:39 | ||
287 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +6:47 | Johannes Stenberg | 30:40 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +6:49 | Jussi Salo | 30:42 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +6:49 | Leevi Keronen | 30:42 | ||
290 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +6:50 | Håkan Svensson | 30:43 | ||
291 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +6:51 | Anton Kamolz | 30:44 | ||
292 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +6:52 | Simo Mänttäri | 30:45 | ||
293 | SK Mercury (849) | +6:53 | Oliver Annus | 30:46 | ||
294 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +6:54 | Jacopo Stöcher | 30:47 | ||
295 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +6:54 | Fredrik Berntsson | 30:47 | ||
296 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +6:56 | Niila Ahokas | 30:49 | ||
297 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +6:56 | Tõnu Lillelaid | 30:49 | ||
298 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +6:57 | Markus Kainu | 30:50 | ||
299 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +6:57 | Ozgur Fettah | 30:50 | ||
300 | OK77 3 (149) | +6:59 | Benjamin Korento | 30:52 | ||
301 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +6:59 | Adam Segerslätt | 30:52 | ||
302 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +7:00 | David Stocks | 30:53 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +7:01 | Lauri Lappalainen | 30:54 | ||
304 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +7:03 | Matti Saari | 30:56 | ||
305 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +7:06 | Petri Kiiskinen | 30:59 | ||
306 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +7:07 | Heikki Sumanen | 31:00 | ||
307 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +7:09 | Markus Lundholm | 31:02 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +7:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 31:03 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +7:11 | Mikko Laakso | 31:04 | ||
310 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +7:12 | Truls Hestengen | 31:05 | ||
311 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +7:12 | Gustav Hellgren | 31:05 | ||
312 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +7:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 31:06 | ||
313 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +7:13 | Jacob Henriksson | 31:06 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +7:14 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 31:07 | ||
315 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +7:15 | Niko Koskela | 31:08 | ||
316 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +7:16 | Per Holm | 31:09 | ||
317 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +7:17 | Janne Hartmann | 31:10 | ||
318 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +7:18 | Matti Töyrylä | 31:11 | ||
319 | Växjö OK (53) | +7:19 | Isac Ericsson | 31:12 | ||
320 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +7:20 | Oleksii Ignatiev | 31:13 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +7:20 | Väinö Haara | 31:13 | ||
322 | OK Saldus (115) | +7:21 | Reskis Atis | 31:14 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +7:22 | Per Brolund | 31:15 | ||
324 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +7:23 | Perttu Mäkinen | 31:16 | ||
325 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +7:24 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:17 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +7:26 | Mattias Larsson | 31:19 | ||
327 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +7:27 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 31:20 | ||
328 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +7:30 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 31:23 | ||
329 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +7:31 | Mikko Kotola | 31:24 | ||
330 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +7:32 | Dominik Průša | 31:25 | ||
331 | Leksands OK (782) | +7:33 | Markus Halvarsson | 31:26 | ||
332 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +7:33 | Markku Isokoski | 31:26 | ||
333 | Finsilva (1370) | +7:34 | Niklas Westerlund | 31:27 | ||
334 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +7:35 | Kalle Rantala | 31:28 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +7:36 | Marko Tölli | 31:29 | ||
336 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +7:37 | Arvid Westerberg | 31:30 | ||
337 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +7:38 | Harald Kalager | 31:31 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +7:38 | Sami Löfbacka | 31:31 | ||
339 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +7:39 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 31:32 | ||
340 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +7:40 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 31:33 | ||
341 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +7:41 | Juhani Lehtinen | 31:34 | ||
342 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +7:42 | Noa Sjöstrand | 31:35 | ||
343 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +7:42 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 31:35 | ||
344 | Verdal OK (905) | +7:43 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 31:36 | ||
345 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +7:43 | Mikkel Holt | 31:36 | ||
346 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +7:45 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 31:38 | ||
347 | OK Arona (784) | +7:47 | Davis Vintiss | 31:40 | ||
348 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +7:48 | Martin Bygdén | 31:41 | ||
349 | OK Tyr (1255) | +7:49 | Oskar Nyman | 31:42 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +7:51 | Mikko Lepistö | 31:44 | ||
351 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +7:53 | Vegard Peikli | 31:46 | ||
352 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +7:54 | Kirsi Nurmi | 31:47 | ||
353 | DRONGO (1213) | +7:54 | James Ackland | 31:47 | ||
354 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +7:55 | David Franko | 31:48 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +7:56 | Jani Kiuru | 31:49 | ||
356 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +7:56 | Lauri Similä | 31:49 | ||
357 | Veikkaus (773) | +7:57 | Markus Heikkilä | 31:50 | ||
358 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +8:00 | Lasse Torpo | 31:53 | ||
359 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +8:01 | Juha Martikainen | 31:54 | ||
360 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +8:01 | Henrik Eliasson | 31:54 | ||
361 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +8:02 | Kalle Koivusalo | 31:55 | ||
362 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +8:02 | Joel Johnsson | 31:55 | ||
363 | Enga (141) | +8:03 | Leif Störmer | 31:56 | ||
364 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +8:04 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 31:57 | ||
365 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +8:06 | OLA JODAL | 31:59 | ||
366 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +8:08 | Risto Randmaa | 32:01 | ||
367 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +8:08 | Hugo Lindbärg | 32:01 | ||
368 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +8:09 | Markus Ylijoki | 32:02 | ||
369 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +8:11 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 32:04 | ||
370 | OK Vöru (792) | +8:12 | Nansen Palo | 32:05 | ||
371 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +8:12 | Antti Pajukivi | 32:05 | ||
372 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +8:14 | Thomas Rex | 32:07 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (757) | +8:17 | Jonas Toftered | 32:10 | ||
374 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +8:17 | Fredrik Sone | 32:10 | ||
375 | IL Koll (345) | +8:19 | Trond Kortner | 32:12 | ||
376 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +8:19 | Viktor Wistrand | 32:12 | ||
377 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +8:21 | Niklas Pigg | 32:14 | ||
378 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +8:22 | Max Enmark | 32:15 | ||
379 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +8:28 | Kimmo Leivo | 32:21 | ||
380 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +8:28 | Juuso Kujanpää | 32:21 | ||
381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +8:30 | Jussi Koski | 32:23 | ||
382 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +8:31 | Vesa Enroth | 32:24 | ||
383 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +8:32 | Thomas Saarela | 32:25 | ||
384 | Wing OK (629) | +8:33 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 32:26 | ||
385 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +8:34 | Hugo Ström | 32:27 | ||
386 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +8:34 | Deivis Tarulis | 32:27 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +8:36 | Jussi Ernamo | 32:29 | ||
388 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +8:37 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 32:30 | ||
389 | UV SISSIT (255) | +8:38 | Janiel Wickholm | 32:31 | ||
390 | Tuuripellet (343) | +8:39 | Jaakko Soivio | 32:32 | ||
391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +8:41 | Teemu Keränen | 32:34 | ||
392 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +8:42 | Simas Dambrauskas | 32:35 | ||
393 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +8:43 | Tommy Rantala | 32:36 | ||
394 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +8:44 | Anton Pendikainen | 32:37 | ||
395 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +8:46 | Mikko Pirilä | 32:39 | ||
396 | Murskaajat (1470) | +8:47 | Antti Nurminen | 32:40 | ||
397 | Navi 6 (400) | +8:48 | Mika Ahola | 32:41 | ||
398 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +8:50 | Joona Joensuu | 32:43 | ||
399 | Intersport (246) | +8:52 | Panu Piiparinen | 32:45 | ||
400 | Lynx 5 (752) | +8:54 | Sami Kivilaakso | 32:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |