< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +18:24 | Andreas Näslund | 56:43 | ||
602 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +18:25 | Petter Rönnlöf | 56:44 | ||
603 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +18:27 | Janis Brauns | 56:46 | ||
604 | Hönöt SK (919) | +18:27 | Riku Heikkilä | 56:46 | ||
605 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +18:28 | Seppo Väyrynen | 56:47 | ||
606 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +18:28 | Risto Haverinen | 56:47 | ||
607 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +18:30 | Mika Mannervesi | 56:49 | ||
608 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +18:30 | jani vahala | 56:49 | ||
609 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +18:32 | Samuel Lindén | 56:51 | ||
610 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +18:32 | Elli Punto | 56:51 | ||
611 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +18:33 | Markus Sillanpää | 56:52 | ||
612 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +18:36 | Teemu Karhu | 56:55 | ||
613 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +18:37 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 56:56 | ||
614 | Juntit OK (368) | +18:37 | Tomi Maksimainen | 56:56 | ||
615 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +18:38 | Kalle Hollmén | 56:57 | ||
616 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +18:40 | Samu Takanen | 56:59 | ||
617 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +18:42 | Vesa Tielinen | 57:01 | ||
618 | Boomi ry (1412) | +18:42 | Eetu Pohja | 57:01 | ||
619 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +18:43 | Jarkko Kaplas | 57:02 | ||
620 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +18:45 | Per Wollbrand | 57:04 | ||
621 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +18:52 | Vili Valjakka | 57:11 | ||
622 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +18:53 | Juuso Västilä | 57:12 | ||
623 | IK Kronan (973) | +18:58 | Kenneth Grankull | 57:17 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +18:59 | Vili Kuuttila | 57:18 | ||
625 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +19:02 | Matti Pellikka | 57:21 | ||
626 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +19:05 | Juho Rossi | 57:24 | ||
627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +19:11 | Pekka Lammi | 57:30 | ||
628 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +19:14 | Panu Peisa | 57:33 | ||
629 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +19:19 | Oskar Hektor | 57:38 | ||
630 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +19:20 | Jacob Svensson | 57:39 | ||
631 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +19:22 | Samuli Salmenoja | 57:41 | ||
632 | Team Johnny (1537) | +19:24 | Frank Løwengreen | 57:43 | ||
633 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +19:26 | Jörgen Nyman | 57:45 | ||
634 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +19:28 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 57:47 | ||
635 | Korven Honka (803) | +19:28 | Matti Huttunen | 57:47 | ||
636 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +19:30 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 57:49 | ||
637 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +19:32 | Ilkka Karhu | 57:51 | ||
638 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +19:32 | Juha Valkama | 57:51 | ||
639 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +19:33 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 57:52 | ||
640 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +19:34 | Tommi Ristinen | 57:53 | ||
641 | Gofore (351) | +19:35 | Tuomas Kareinen | 57:54 | ||
642 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +19:37 | Lauri Örn | 57:56 | ||
643 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +19:40 | Teemu Pelttari | 57:59 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +19:40 | Jukka Erkkilä | 57:59 | ||
645 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +19:41 | Pyry Kivikoski | 58:00 | ||
646 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +19:42 | Ilkka Lassila | 58:01 | ||
647 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +19:44 | Jari Granqvist | 58:03 | ||
648 | WIO Team (1146) | +19:45 | Arttu Malmlund | 58:04 | ||
649 | OK Måsen (1223) | +19:46 | Felix Lindell | 58:05 | ||
650 | SK Mortis (262) | +19:47 | Juha Auvinen | 58:06 | ||
651 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +19:47 | Anniina Taipale | 58:06 | ||
652 | Emit (542) | +19:50 | Katri Lylynperä | 58:09 | ||
653 | Ex-Legends (175) | +19:51 | Jaakko Leppänen | 58:10 | ||
654 | Victorious Secret (250) | +19:54 | Janina Donner | 58:13 | ||
655 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +19:55 | Bence Sprok | 58:14 | ||
656 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +19:55 | Konsta Virtanen | 58:14 | ||
657 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +19:57 | Mikko Koivisto | 58:16 | ||
658 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +19:58 | Pekka Tiira | 58:17 | ||
659 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +20:00 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 58:19 | ||
660 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +20:00 | Lukas Jansson | 58:19 | ||
661 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +20:01 | Onni Salonen | 58:20 | ||
662 | Annila (857) | +20:01 | Veikka Annila | 58:20 | ||
663 | Savon Suunta (230) | +20:02 | Ossi Sippu | 58:21 | ||
664 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +20:03 | Juha Kurppa | 58:22 | ||
665 | Auran Vannas (446) | +20:04 | Tuomas Soisalo | 58:23 | ||
666 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +20:05 | Ari Palo | 58:24 | ||
667 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +20:06 | Eerika Riutto | 58:25 | ||
668 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +20:07 | Jari Virolainen | 58:26 | ||
669 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +20:09 | Juha Virta | 58:28 | ||
670 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +20:10 | Aleksi Koivisto | 58:29 | ||
671 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +20:13 | Jarkko Ustinov | 58:32 | ||
672 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +20:14 | Väinö Friman | 58:33 | ||
673 | IK Örnen (1039) | +20:14 | Iiro Linko | 58:33 | ||
674 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +20:16 | Benjamin Lamberg | 58:35 | ||
675 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +20:16 | Tatu Teriö | 58:35 | ||
676 | OK TON (966) | +20:17 | Kert Lindeberg | 58:36 | ||
677 | OK Kristina (483) | +20:18 | Henrik Ådjers | 58:37 | ||
678 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +20:20 | Eemeli Väisänen | 58:39 | ||
679 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +20:21 | Elena Konstari | 58:40 | ||
680 | Turengin RC (1082) | +20:21 | Ari Meriläinen | 58:40 | ||
681 | Taxi Team (467) | +20:23 | Antti Metsä | 58:42 | ||
682 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +20:24 | Dag Arne Lier | 58:43 | ||
683 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +20:26 | Rebecca Lindgren | 58:45 | ||
684 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +20:28 | Martins Reinis Trops | 58:47 | ||
685 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +20:30 | Jussi Rosenström | 58:49 | ||
686 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +20:33 | Teemu Tukiainen | 58:52 | ||
687 | Lets get LOST (445) | +20:38 | Artur Haavisto | 58:57 | ||
688 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +20:39 | Lauri Roininen | 58:58 | ||
689 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +20:41 | Nummela Ville | 59:00 | ||
690 | Juti-team (378) | +20:43 | Joona Tuunanen | 59:02 | ||
691 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +20:43 | Antti Korhonen | 59:02 | ||
692 | Tommin virheet (530) | +20:45 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 59:04 | ||
693 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +20:45 | James Hoad | 59:04 | ||
694 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +20:47 | Petri Harsunen | 59:06 | ||
695 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +20:47 | Oskar Vikström | 59:06 | ||
696 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +20:50 | Ville Pulkkinen | 59:09 | ||
697 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +20:55 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 59:14 | ||
698 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +20:57 | Jukka Toivanen | 59:16 | ||
699 | John Deere (418) | +20:57 | Pasi Huovinen | 59:16 | ||
700 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +20:57 | Antti Rusanen | 59:16 | ||
701 | Maasillat (515) | +20:59 | Aaro Kankanen | 59:18 | ||
702 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +21:00 | Miika Keskinen | 59:19 | ||
703 | OK Österåker (1219) | +21:00 | Henrik Törnqvist | 59:19 | ||
704 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +21:01 | Jouko Lehtinen | 59:20 | ||
705 | OK Jorren (815) | +21:08 | Jon Engström | 59:27 | ||
706 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +21:11 | Aleksi Nissinen | 59:30 | ||
707 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +21:11 | Pelle Holgersson | 59:30 | ||
708 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +21:12 | Janne Mäkinen | 59:31 | ||
709 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +21:14 | Saku Lampinen | 59:33 | ||
710 | Virtain Urheilijat (1097) | +21:14 | Matti Pusa | 59:33 | ||
711 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +21:16 | Susanna Tervo | 59:35 | ||
712 | Iisu (1258) | +21:16 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 59:35 | ||
713 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +21:17 | Iivanainen Atso | 59:36 | ||
714 | RC Eemeli (547) | +21:20 | Mika Perkiömäki | 59:39 | ||
715 | Navi 7 (980) | +21:21 | Matias Haukkala | 59:40 | ||
716 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +21:22 | Kari Kanerva | 59:41 | ||
717 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +21:22 | Jan Hilding | 59:41 | ||
718 | Koovee 5 (647) | +21:23 | Tuomas Taubert | 59:42 | ||
719 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +21:25 | Salla Koskela | 59:44 | ||
720 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +21:27 | Juha Vornanen | 59:46 | ||
721 | OK Botnia (280) | +21:27 | Kristian Åbacka | 59:46 | ||
722 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +21:31 | Jan Alden | 59:50 | ||
723 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +21:36 | Jukka Viskari | 59:55 | ||
724 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +21:38 | Jouni Salmela | 59:57 | ||
725 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +21:39 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 59:58 | ||
726 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +21:40 | Santtu Heinonen | 59:59 | ||
727 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +21:40 | Joona Männistö | 59:59 | ||
728 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +21:46 | Rihards Gailis | 1:00:05 | ||
729 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +21:48 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:00:07 | ||
730 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +21:50 | Tobias Erixon | 1:00:09 | ||
731 | Kaslink (596) | +21:52 | Miska Autio | 1:00:11 | ||
732 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +21:52 | Niko Törmänen | 1:00:11 | ||
733 | Kerkesix (477) | +21:57 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:00:16 | ||
734 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +21:58 | Pekka Vieno | 1:00:17 | ||
735 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +21:59 | Mika Salo | 1:00:18 | ||
736 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +22:01 | Ville Puuri | 1:00:20 | ||
737 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +22:02 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:00:21 | ||
738 | IGOR (1427) | +22:03 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:00:22 | ||
739 | OK77 4 (444) | +22:05 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:00:24 | ||
740 | VTT (346) | +22:07 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:00:26 | ||
741 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +22:07 | Samu Perälä | 1:00:26 | ||
742 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +22:10 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:00:29 | ||
743 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +22:11 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:00:30 | ||
744 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +22:12 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:00:31 | ||
745 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +22:14 | Joona Malmi | 1:00:33 | ||
746 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +22:15 | Magnus Rajan | 1:00:34 | ||
747 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +22:21 | Jānis Riža | 1:00:40 | ||
748 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +22:21 | Marko Rintanen | 1:00:40 | ||
749 | Koovee 4 (318) | +22:22 | Miika Järvinen | 1:00:41 | ||
750 | eLadies (422) | +22:22 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:41 | ||
751 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +22:23 | Jussi Mannila | 1:00:42 | ||
752 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +22:23 | Valdis Janovs | 1:00:42 | ||
753 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +22:26 | Miikka Hourula | 1:00:45 | ||
754 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +22:26 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:00:45 | ||
755 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +22:27 | Vesa Makela | 1:00:46 | ||
756 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +22:27 | VIlle Riihimäki | 1:00:46 | ||
757 | Nosht (1486) | +22:28 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:00:47 | ||
758 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +22:30 | Juha-Pekka Korkiasaari | 1:00:49 | ||
759 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +22:32 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:00:51 | ||
760 | Sulzer (599) | +22:34 | Tommi Ratia | 1:00:53 | ||
761 | SK Uranus (490) | +22:36 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:00:55 | ||
762 | Sports by LUT (623) | +22:36 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:00:55 | ||
763 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +22:36 | Hampus Sundberg | 1:00:55 | ||
764 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +22:38 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:00:57 | ||
765 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +22:39 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:00:58 | ||
766 | Team Tommila (1021) | +22:41 | Teppo Tommila | 1:01:00 | ||
767 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +22:42 | Mikko Heiko | 1:01:01 | ||
768 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +22:42 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:01:01 | ||
769 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +22:43 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:01:02 | ||
770 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +22:44 | Matti Roininen | 1:01:03 | ||
771 | Treenitädit (1453) | +22:44 | Emma Juga | 1:01:03 | ||
772 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +22:46 | Joonas Notkola | 1:01:05 | ||
773 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +22:46 | Markus Kärki | 1:01:05 | ||
774 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +22:48 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:01:07 | ||
775 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +22:48 | Matti Stoor | 1:01:07 | ||
776 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +22:48 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:01:07 | ||
777 | Kuhmon Peurat (1220) | +22:50 | Seeti Kyllönen | 1:01:09 | ||
778 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +22:51 | Petteri Hakala | 1:01:10 | ||
779 | Navi 5 (1325) | +22:52 | Mika Manninen | 1:01:11 | ||
780 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +22:54 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:01:13 | ||
781 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +22:55 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:01:14 | ||
782 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +22:55 | Jaakko Turto | 1:01:14 | ||
783 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +23:00 | Ville Laitila | 1:01:19 | ||
784 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +23:04 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:01:23 | ||
785 | Hatarasti (1123) | +23:10 | Jonne Lintunen | 1:01:29 | ||
786 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +23:11 | Juho Salminen | 1:01:30 | ||
787 | OK Terjärv (759) | +23:13 | Nygård Magnus | 1:01:32 | ||
788 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +23:14 | Lauri Olli | 1:01:33 | ||
789 | MADROG (1362) | +23:17 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:01:36 | ||
790 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +23:18 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:01:37 | ||
791 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +23:19 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:01:38 | ||
792 | OK Bölja (412) | +23:20 | Anni Laine | 1:01:39 | ||
793 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +23:21 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:01:40 | ||
794 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +23:21 | Asser Koivisto | 1:01:40 | ||
795 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +23:22 | Jorma Harju | 1:01:41 | ||
796 | Harhaveikot (521) | +23:23 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:01:42 | ||
797 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +23:25 | Mika Rostedt | 1:01:44 | ||
798 | Droit (557) | +23:27 | Matti Harju | 1:01:46 | ||
799 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +23:28 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:01:47 | ||
800 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +23:28 | Vili Vartiala | 1:01:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |