< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +19:22 | David Hector | 15:53 | ||
202 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +19:25 | Kari Laine | 15:58 | ||
203 | OK Ilves (192) | +19:32 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 19:46 | ||
204 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +19:36 | Tuomas Nieminen | 16:39 | ||
205 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +19:37 | Joakim Törnros | 15:45 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +19:43 | Juha Kultima | 20:03 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +19:54 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 15:23 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +20:14 | Olle Andersson | 16:20 | ||
209 | DRONGO (1213) | +20:20 | Ben Windsor | 14:02 | ||
210 | OK77 2 (91) | +20:21 | Jesper Donner | 12:20 | ||
211 | Lynx 3 (125) | +20:27 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 17:02 | ||
212 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +20:29 | Andreas Kraas | 14:08 | ||
213 | Downtown 65 (169) | +20:30 | Mikko Mäkelä | 19:18 | ||
214 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +20:30 | Ola Svahn | 13:51 | ||
215 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +20:31 | Sveinung Syversen | 14:04 | ||
216 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +20:32 | Karol Kielb | 14:21 | ||
217 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +20:34 | Ludvig Hasler | 17:33 | ||
218 | Rastivarsat (238) | +20:36 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 17:22 | ||
219 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +20:37 | Anja Probst | 14:46 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +20:41 | Pentti Shnoro | 20:54 | ||
221 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +20:43 | Ari Laapas | 14:33 | ||
222 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +21:03 | Lars Soldagg | 14:26 | ||
223 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +21:07 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 16:24 | ||
224 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +21:18 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 19:46 | ||
225 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +21:31 | Peder Haugaard | 17:57 | ||
226 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +21:32 | Ole Arenth | 13:40 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (588) | +21:41 | Erik Bovallius | 12:41 | ||
228 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +21:43 | Edvin Mäkinen | 17:40 | ||
229 | AAOC (1225) | +21:52 | Nick Lightfoot | 21:50 | ||
230 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +21:55 | Otto Nilsson | 17:51 | ||
231 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +21:59 | Markus Kankaanpää | 17:54 | ||
232 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +21:59 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 15:21 | ||
233 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +22:01 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 15:59 | ||
234 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +22:03 | David Moren | 13:31 | ||
235 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +22:06 | Teemu Paavola | 15:42 | ||
236 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +22:07 | Albin Björnudd | 15:39 | ||
237 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +22:09 | Risto Metsälä | 18:45 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +22:11 | Jukka Auvinen | 15:39 | ||
239 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +22:15 | Jari Puntanen | 19:05 | ||
240 | Leksands OK (782) | +22:17 | Jon Eklund | 13:45 | ||
241 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +22:22 | Petter Eriksson | 13:15 | ||
242 | RasTiimi (181) | +22:25 | Vesa Koirikivi | 22:37 | ||
243 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +22:28 | Linus Kajsajuntti | 14:23 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +22:31 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 14:02 | ||
245 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +22:40 | Wrane Niklas | 15:10 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +22:44 | Eemil Koskinen | 13:47 | ||
247 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +22:49 | Linus Alinder | 14:29 | ||
248 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +22:51 | Simon Frisk | 16:16 | ||
249 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +22:51 | Riikka Suomalainen | 18:13 | ||
250 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +23:04 | Erik Thorsson | 13:30 | ||
251 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +23:05 | Tero Kopra | 17:12 | ||
252 | Beach Boys (258) | +23:06 | Timo Kokkila | 18:45 | ||
253 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +23:08 | Joel Holmberg | 15:12 | ||
254 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +23:09 | Torben Timmermann | 17:19 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +23:11 | Robert Palm | 13:50 | ||
256 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +23:13 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 15:07 | ||
257 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +23:15 | Tero Myllymäki | 13:59 | ||
258 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +23:21 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 19:21 | ||
259 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +23:29 | Melina Lahdenperä | 15:31 | ||
260 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +23:34 | Jari Johansson | 17:05 | ||
261 | Finsilva (1370) | +23:34 | Kari Kallio | 14:18 | ||
262 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +23:36 | Jeppe Koivula | 16:51 | ||
263 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +23:39 | Johan Salmelin | 17:40 | ||
264 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +23:45 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 15:05 | ||
265 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +23:56 | Kenneth Cederberg | 17:25 | ||
266 | Karsu.fi (832) | +23:59 | Sami Laakkonen | 20:51 | ||
267 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +24:13 | Erik Pettersson | 13:54 | ||
268 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +24:16 | Jouni Heinonen | 15:27 | ||
269 | OK Arona (784) | +24:17 | Martins Dzenitis | 14:38 | ||
270 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +24:20 | Michael Wehlin | 14:32 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +24:44 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 16:59 | ||
272 | OK Saldus (115) | +24:50 | Mankus Guntars | 15:34 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +24:52 | Joona Tynys | 15:19 | ||
274 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +24:54 | Niko Lehtinen | 16:35 | ||
275 | OK77 3 (149) | +24:58 | Oscar Stenbacka | 14:58 | ||
276 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +25:02 | MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM | 15:52 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +25:13 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 18:46 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +25:16 | Vili Virkki | 14:53 | ||
279 | Laihian Luja (143) | +25:18 | Jarkko Lauronen | 16:47 | ||
280 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +25:18 | Olli Malinen | 16:56 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +25:22 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 15:31 | ||
282 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +25:25 | Santeri Aikio | 14:57 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +25:27 | Jarkko Rajala | 15:47 | ||
284 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +25:28 | Kalle Junnikkala | 15:22 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +25:28 | Lenni Kallela | 17:00 | ||
286 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +25:30 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 16:03 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +25:34 | Sara Lindholm | 15:52 | ||
288 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +25:37 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 15:11 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +25:38 | Sture Ottesen | 17:28 | ||
290 | Ganddal IL (685) | +25:38 | Öyvind Lamark | 15:21 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +25:41 | Johan Nordin | 18:08 | ||
292 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +25:42 | Kevin Rommetvedt | 17:58 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +25:42 | Tuomo Korte | 17:41 | ||
294 | Asker SK (635) | +25:44 | Vilmer Nyberg | 16:30 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +25:48 | Stefan Djurstedt | 16:43 | ||
296 | IL Koll (345) | +25:49 | Daniel Moe Blom | 15:11 | ||
297 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +25:50 | Mikko Maunumäki | 21:10 | ||
298 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +25:52 | Ville Keränen | 22:56 | ||
299 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +25:53 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 16:44 | ||
300 | SK Mercury (849) | +26:02 | Danilo Piht | 19:48 | ||
301 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +26:05 | Hasse Mårtensson | 16:21 | ||
302 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +26:07 | Tomi Kapiainen | 16:00 | ||
303 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +26:10 | Magda Olssonni | 18:35 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +26:15 | Martin Sigrand | 16:50 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +26:17 | Timo Savelainen | 16:41 | ||
306 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +26:21 | Verneri Sankelo | 16:52 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +26:31 | Staffan Järn | 15:11 | ||
308 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +26:33 | Matias Rokka | 15:41 | ||
309 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +26:35 | Olof Arevång | 15:14 | ||
310 | Uroskarhut (214) | +26:37 | Ville Sundelin | 15:37 | ||
311 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +26:38 | Jonas Braam | 15:49 | ||
312 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +26:45 | Pekka Väätäinen | 15:14 | ||
313 | IF Sturla (833) | +26:49 | Magne Rognebakke | 16:10 | ||
314 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +26:54 | Taito Jeskanen | 20:19 | ||
315 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +26:56 | Jonas Håkansson | 18:59 | ||
316 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +26:56 | Lars Nordström | 17:08 | ||
317 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +26:58 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 21:15 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +26:59 | Emil Koivula | 17:31 | ||
319 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +26:59 | Antti Rönnemaa | 15:51 | ||
320 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +27:09 | Lars Janlöv | 20:42 | ||
321 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +27:09 | Valto Laiho | 17:36 | ||
322 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +27:10 | Daniel Lind | 16:13 | ||
323 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +27:10 | Markus Pentti | 19:32 | ||
324 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +27:14 | Veiko Hintsov | 17:23 | ||
325 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +27:25 | Lukas Deininger | 15:59 | ||
326 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +27:28 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 18:02 | ||
327 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +27:38 | Matti Koutonen | 17:35 | ||
328 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +27:48 | Fredrik Norell | 13:46 | ||
329 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +27:49 | Osmo Nummelin | 19:28 | ||
330 | RaTro (296) | +27:49 | Aliisa Kiiski | 24:12 | ||
331 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +27:50 | Olli Litmanen | 16:24 | ||
332 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +27:54 | Martins Godins | 18:35 | ||
333 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +28:08 | Matti Turtola | 17:46 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +28:28 | Juha Villa | 14:43 | ||
335 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +28:31 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 18:26 | ||
336 | Myggans OS (571) | +28:33 | Stefan Roos | 15:01 | ||
337 | OK Vöru (792) | +28:35 | Tanel Papp | 17:15 | ||
338 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +28:39 | Månsson Elin | 17:05 | ||
339 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +28:40 | Risto Niinimäki | 20:26 | ||
340 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +28:45 | Janne Taskinen | 18:03 | ||
341 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +28:48 | Heikki Viljanen | 20:59 | ||
342 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +28:51 | Oliver Suhonen | 17:10 | ||
343 | Verdal OK (905) | +28:54 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 18:55 | ||
344 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +28:55 | Marko Rautanen | 14:50 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +28:59 | Jonne Lehto | 14:57 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +29:02 | Tuomas Tala | 15:11 | ||
347 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +29:03 | Hannu Kosonen | 19:31 | ||
348 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +29:15 | Olov Norin | 13:52 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +29:26 | Ville Glad | 15:52 | ||
350 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +29:27 | Severi Oikkonen | 15:45 | ||
351 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +29:27 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 22:52 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +29:28 | Aleksi Välimaa | 16:00 | ||
353 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +29:30 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 15:36 | ||
354 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +29:31 | Antti Juntunen | 25:45 | ||
355 | IK Auseklis (640) | +29:34 | Zigmars Gailis | 15:42 | ||
356 | OK Ogre (82) | +29:42 | Nauris Neimanis | 13:56 | ||
357 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +29:44 | Lauri Huotari | 21:21 | ||
358 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +29:47 | Juhani Heiskanen | 20:20 | ||
359 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +29:48 | Jyrki Karppinen | 22:56 | ||
360 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +29:51 | Mikko Maaranen | 23:25 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +29:57 | Juha Hirvonen | 16:12 | ||
362 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +29:59 | Antti Pesola | 19:11 | ||
363 | Intersport (246) | +30:00 | Jukka Antero Pinola | 16:24 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +30:01 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 16:16 | ||
365 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +30:07 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 19:23 | ||
366 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +30:09 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 16:17 | ||
367 | UV SISSIT (255) | +30:12 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 19:37 | ||
368 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +30:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 18:42 | ||
369 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +30:22 | Tarmo Ketola | 20:09 | ||
370 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +30:26 | Karoline Aune | 16:31 | ||
371 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +30:31 | Tomas Sokol | 17:04 | ||
372 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +30:31 | Mika Sipponen | 26:07 | ||
373 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +30:35 | Erik Magnusson | 14:09 | ||
374 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +30:37 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 15:54 | ||
375 | TreSeven (472) | +30:37 | Matias Jokinen | 21:06 | ||
376 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +30:42 | Vesa Lassila | 16:46 | ||
377 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +30:43 | Mikko Kesälä | 15:28 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +30:49 | Jarmo Reiman | 16:42 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +30:50 | Aleksi Jutila | 20:05 | ||
380 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +30:54 | Antti Hautalahti | 16:40 | ||
381 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +30:56 | Matti Toivio | 16:14 | ||
382 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +31:01 | Julia Westh | 23:29 | ||
383 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +31:24 | Anders Sjööarv | 17:41 | ||
384 | IF Rigor (757) | +31:25 | Fredrik Berg | 17:38 | ||
385 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +31:29 | Tony Lövdahl | 17:25 | ||
386 | Lynx 5 (752) | +31:38 | Janne Kivilaakso | 18:40 | ||
387 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +31:48 | Stefan Karlsson | 15:53 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +31:54 | Ossi Heikkilä | 18:06 | ||
389 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +31:57 | Sami Friman | 15:33 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +32:01 | Leo Pyymäki | 16:16 | ||
391 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +32:05 | Tanel Esta | 24:10 | ||
392 | Enga (141) | +32:06 | Kjetil Björlo | 16:27 | ||
393 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +32:08 | Ari Hiiri | 18:20 | ||
394 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +32:10 | Johan Malm | 17:22 | ||
395 | OC Puisto (409) | +32:13 | Eerik Skyttä | 21:57 | ||
396 | OK Alehof (1217) | +32:16 | Fredrik Sturesson | 14:28 | ||
397 | Murskaajat (1470) | +32:17 | Olli Salo | 16:01 | ||
398 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +32:24 | Hannu Tiainen | 18:17 | ||
399 | 7 Oikein (239) | +32:27 | Eero Kahila | 16:46 | ||
400 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +32:31 | Sakari Koskela | 15:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |