Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:38:43 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 23:58 | ||
2 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +1 | Vojtech Kral | 23:46 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +3 | Milos Nykodym | 23:23 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +4 | Lauri Sild | 24:19 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +10 | Filip Grahn | 23:59 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +13 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 24:06 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +15 | Marcus Millegård | 24:12 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +18 | Esa Huttunen | 24:30 | ||
9 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +19 | Olle Kalered | 24:20 | ||
10 | Halden SK (32) | +20 | Elias Backlund | 24:24 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (102) | +22 | Thomas Landqvist | 24:10 | ||
12 | IL Tyrving (18) | +24 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 24:23 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +25 | Markus Hederskog | 24:39 | ||
14 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +28 | Rauli Aho | 24:29 | ||
15 | Attunda OK (26) | +46 | Oskar Daniels | 24:50 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:35 | Erik Herne | 23:43 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (6) | +1:45 | Anders Nordberg | 24:55 | ||
18 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:47 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 24:01 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +1:49 | Pasi Ikonen | 25:27 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +1:50 | Sampo Sankelo | 24:43 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:53 | Lari Pernu | 24:20 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +1:55 | Kent Ohlsson | 25:43 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +1:57 | Mikko Eerola | 24:42 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:59 | Veli Kangas | 24:12 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +2:03 | Sven Hellmüller | 26:06 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +2:05 | Markus Räsänen | 24:25 | ||
27 | NTNUI (17) | +2:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 24:58 | ||
28 | Navi 2 (94) | +2:07 | Aleksi Sopo | 24:37 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +2:10 | Jani Lakanen | 24:43 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:12 | Anton Kuukka | 26:17 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +2:14 | Filip Wadsten | 25:48 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +2:17 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 26:00 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +2:19 | Jonas Pilblad | 25:25 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +2:23 | Mads Möller Skaug | 26:09 | ||
35 | Navi (22) | +2:30 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 25:09 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +2:34 | Juha Luoma | 26:29 | ||
37 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +2:38 | Tobias Nagel | 26:13 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +3:02 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 26:34 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +4:37 | Gustavs Stana | 28:10 | ||
40 | OK Orion (23) | +4:45 | Erik Andersson | 24:47 | ||
41 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +5:11 | Philip Carlsson | 24:30 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +5:34 | Anton Hansson | 28:13 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (57) | +5:37 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 24:31 | ||
44 | OK Kolmården (34) | +5:39 | Tom Campbell | 29:27 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +5:41 | Martin Vister | 24:50 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +5:41 | Tuomas Outinen | 25:01 | ||
47 | IF Hagen (64) | +5:47 | Marcus Carlsson | 25:36 | ||
48 | OK77 (52) | +6:40 | Jonathan Ray | 26:04 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +6:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 29:04 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +6:46 | Jaakko Laine | 26:12 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +6:49 | Jani Myllärinen | 26:48 | ||
52 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +6:51 | Tobias Kristensen | 26:21 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +7:03 | Antti Anttonen | 25:31 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +7:04 | Antti Väyrynen | 26:01 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (379) | +7:06 | Axel Hejdenberg | 26:28 | ||
56 | Snättringe SK (50) | +7:07 | Mattias Kallhauge | 29:38 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +7:08 | Mats Nordbroden | 26:13 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +7:09 | Ville Pasanen | 26:09 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +7:20 | Jere Ahonen | 25:50 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +7:24 | Sander Vaher | 26:39 | ||
61 | Frol IL (55) | +7:34 | Jonas Ressem | 26:47 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (37) | +7:35 | Juha Tommila | 26:33 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +7:38 | Axel Aalde | 26:45 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +7:41 | Mikko Tervakangas | 26:58 | ||
65 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +7:41 | Perttu Hietala | 26:53 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +9:15 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 28:21 | ||
67 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +9:18 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 28:48 | ||
68 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +9:20 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 28:14 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +9:28 | Tuukka Senttula | 27:04 | ||
70 | IF Thor (1245) | +9:48 | Valle Larsson | 33:09 | ||
71 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +10:19 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 29:34 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +10:34 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 28:27 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +10:39 | Hannu Airila | 29:46 | ||
74 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +10:41 | Sigve Vågsnes | 28:26 | ||
75 | OK Rodhen (92) | +10:43 | David Melin | 28:23 | ||
76 | Ol Norska (19) | +10:44 | Cyril Bucher | 30:52 | ||
77 | Lynx (51) | +10:50 | Janne Mänkärlä | 26:43 | ||
78 | Växjö OK (53) | +11:29 | Lukas Lundgren | 25:08 | ||
79 | IF Brahe (88) | +11:38 | Otto Gripenberg | 29:19 | ||
80 | OK Kapa (167) | +11:41 | Edgars Briconoks | 31:28 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +11:47 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 29:38 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +11:52 | Petri Noponen | 31:01 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (1224) | +12:06 | Eirik Strisland | 32:11 | ||
84 | OK Moss (774) | +13:03 | Sondre Ladim | 29:05 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (63) | +13:04 | Peter Öberg | 25:44 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +13:10 | Ilari Nummi | 32:17 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +13:15 | Hannes Svahn | 29:01 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +13:15 | Jacob Eriksson | 26:55 | ||
89 | Västerås SOK (594) | +13:17 | Sixten Slagbrand | 26:55 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (233) | +13:18 | Harald Larsson | 26:34 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +13:24 | Anton Forsberg | 26:48 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +13:30 | Iisak Helander | 29:24 | ||
93 | IFK Umeå (47) | +13:32 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 26:54 | ||
94 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +13:34 | Emil Axelsson | 27:03 | ||
95 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +13:41 | Ain Fjodorov | 32:48 | ||
96 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +14:10 | Filip Rosjö | 27:28 | ||
97 | OK Meridians (405) | +14:13 | Matiss Timermanis | 27:29 | ||
98 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +14:22 | Sixten Hillerhag | 32:07 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +14:22 | Roope Lemberg | 36:51 | ||
100 | Byåsen IL (754) | +14:34 | Erlend Aune | 38:52 | ||
101 | Umeå OK (103) | +14:39 | Otto Timby | 27:05 | ||
102 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +14:41 | Anton Gunnarsson | 27:29 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +14:42 | Janis Krumins | 27:39 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (171) | +14:45 | Emanuel Herberthson | 27:41 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +14:46 | Simon Hedlund | 27:41 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +14:48 | Rickard Djerf | 28:05 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +14:49 | Simen Spets Storhov | 27:48 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +14:50 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 27:47 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +14:52 | Arvid Skepp | 27:29 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +14:54 | Andrew Barnett | 27:53 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +14:59 | Konsta Puranen | 28:30 | ||
112 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +15:02 | Nicolas Müller | 28:04 | ||
113 | Västerviks OK (166) | +15:06 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 38:54 | ||
114 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +15:09 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 28:14 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (126) | +15:16 | Mattias Ivares | 27:26 | ||
116 | Kils OK (40) | +15:23 | Lukas Olm | 27:27 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (83) | +15:35 | Tuomas Metsälä | 29:00 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +15:39 | Ville Lampinen | 28:57 | ||
119 | Täby OK (621) | +15:45 | Edvin Nordström | 27:57 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +15:55 | Richard Sjöholm | 28:43 | ||
121 | OLG Suhr (554) | +16:05 | Michael Röthlisberger | 33:48 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +16:25 | Jani Hämäläinen | 29:33 | ||
123 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +16:56 | Albin Bergkvist | 30:18 | ||
124 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +16:59 | Johan Nordlund | 30:15 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +16:59 | Ivan Forsgren | 29:51 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +17:00 | Nick Simonin | 26:27 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +17:01 | Johan Aronsson | 30:22 | ||
128 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +17:05 | Timo Joensuu | 29:25 | ||
129 | Koovee 2 (72) | +17:05 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 29:59 | ||
130 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +17:07 | Marius Aurebekk | 27:02 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (698) | +17:07 | Edvin Selin | 30:35 | ||
132 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +17:08 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 26:57 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +17:08 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 28:53 | ||
134 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +17:09 | Juho Pousi | 29:36 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 (196) | +17:09 | Vesa Nokka | 29:05 | ||
136 | CA Rosé (117) | +17:10 | Thomas Bührer | 30:41 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (168) | +17:12 | Sören Nymalm | 30:14 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +17:13 | Måns Östman | 26:45 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +17:17 | Joose Nurmela | 30:30 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +17:18 | Ville Repo | 33:15 | ||
141 | IF Femman (110) | +17:20 | Otto Sund | 27:06 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +17:43 | Ville Saikko | 30:52 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +17:44 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 29:50 | ||
144 | Azuolas (487) | +17:49 | Adomas Casas | 31:09 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +18:04 | Jere Sipponen | 33:42 | ||
146 | Järla Orientering (38) | +18:06 | Oscar Björck | 29:42 | ||
147 | OK Löftan (1227) | +18:09 | Tobias Johansson | 27:56 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +18:12 | Lassi Virtanen | 31:53 | ||
149 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +18:14 | Sebastian Månsson | 31:04 | ||
150 | Röyken OL (1260) | +18:24 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 31:45 | ||
151 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +18:27 | Ville Vierimaa | 34:32 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +18:57 | Samu Lehtola | 27:57 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (97) | +19:03 | Jonas Hälldal | 41:23 | ||
154 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +19:06 | Tomi Närvä | 28:35 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +19:06 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 32:12 | ||
156 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +19:17 | Linus Lehto | 31:35 | ||
157 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +19:23 | Anders Karlsson | 32:49 | ||
158 | Catalonia Team (715) | +19:23 | Marc Serrallonga | 26:25 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +19:35 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:58 | ||
160 | Inbetweeners (165) | +19:35 | Kristian Kannus | 28:15 | ||
161 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +19:36 | Elis Ivers | 29:22 | ||
162 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +19:38 | Matti Hakala | 29:06 | ||
163 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +19:39 | Janne Nurminen | 32:08 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +19:42 | Assar Hellström | 29:15 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +19:47 | Kristian Boström | 29:24 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +19:49 | Juho Rajaniemi | 28:33 | ||
167 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +19:52 | Simon Fröjdö | 29:30 | ||
168 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +19:53 | Teemu Köngäs | 29:44 | ||
169 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +19:58 | Hans Olof Amblie | 29:27 | ||
170 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +20:05 | Veronika Kubinova | 38:00 | ||
171 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +20:13 | Arvid Jonforsen | 30:14 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +21:24 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 30:02 | ||
173 | OK Ilves (192) | +21:26 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 34:40 | ||
174 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +21:29 | Adrian Skobe | 30:38 | ||
175 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +21:33 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 30:10 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +21:33 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 30:01 | ||
177 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +21:35 | Axel Johansson | 30:44 | ||
178 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +21:38 | Joakim Törnros | 30:45 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (136) | +21:38 | Jere Simola | 30:42 | ||
180 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +21:39 | Rasmus Mathisen | 31:39 | ||
181 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +21:44 | Juho Tornberg | 30:43 | ||
182 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +21:45 | Filip Salén | 31:19 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +21:47 | Tapio Perä | 35:10 | ||
184 | OZONS OK (498) | +21:53 | Zagars Ivars | 31:21 | ||
185 | OK77 2 (91) | +21:54 | Jesper Donner | 26:52 | ||
186 | Långhundra IF (575) | +21:59 | Lovisa Hambäck | 41:22 | ||
187 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +22:33 | Nicolo Infanger | 35:34 | ||
188 | SK Uusi (100) | +22:51 | Jaakko Salomäki | 32:46 | ||
189 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +22:59 | Emil Karlsson | 32:31 | ||
190 | DRONGO (1213) | +23:07 | Ben Windsor | 29:48 | ||
191 | Arboro OK (758) | +23:16 | Andrius Michailovas | 36:42 | ||
192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +23:17 | Juha Huhtanen | 32:39 | ||
193 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +23:20 | Ola Svahn | 29:40 | ||
194 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +23:50 | Ari Laapas | 30:39 | ||
195 | OK Trian (75) | +23:54 | Victor Mansner | 33:35 | ||
196 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +23:57 | Anja Probst | 31:04 | ||
197 | Järfälla OK (588) | +24:00 | Erik Bovallius | 27:59 | ||
198 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +24:04 | Ludvig Hasler | 34:02 | ||
199 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +24:06 | Petter Eriksson | 27:58 | ||
200 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +24:08 | David Moren | 28:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |