< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +1:22:13 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 51:19 | ||
1002 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +1:22:20 | Henrik Aalto | 41:50 | ||
1003 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:22:39 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 42:07 | ||
1004 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +1:22:46 | Tapani Heikkuri | 49:38 | ||
1005 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +1:22:48 | Sami Rissanen | 41:52 | ||
1006 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +1:22:48 | Eetu Nieminen | 49:26 | ||
1007 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +1:22:51 | Pasi Koskinen | 48:40 | ||
1008 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +1:23:37 | Iiro Seppä | 41:58 | ||
1009 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +1:23:45 | Emmi Helle | 53:21 | ||
1010 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:23:45 | Jyrki Haikonen | 38:36 | ||
1011 | Navi 8 (991) | +1:23:46 | Pasi Haapiainen | 52:40 | ||
1012 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +1:23:48 | Eero Sillasto | 43:11 | ||
1013 | OC Harharetki (954) | +1:23:49 | Markus Suominen | 43:22 | ||
1014 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +1:23:51 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 48:10 | ||
1015 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +1:23:54 | Joni Sirkiä | 53:20 | ||
1016 | OK kunto OK (694) | +1:23:56 | Pasi Isoniemi | 47:14 | ||
1017 | TuusRUK (1044) | +1:23:57 | Jarkko Haapa-aho | 47:39 | ||
1018 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +1:24:00 | Ben Kyd | 49:13 | ||
1019 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +1:24:01 | Mikko Kairas | 1:01:15 | ||
1020 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +1:24:02 | Anton Vehkalahti | 48:22 | ||
1021 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +1:24:06 | Elina Rauhala | 49:41 | ||
1022 | Jussis seven (876) | +1:24:13 | Outi Haikama | 48:12 | ||
1023 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +1:24:13 | Pasi Turunen | 42:47 | ||
1024 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +1:24:16 | Semi Helin | 43:03 | ||
1025 | OYS Vapari (423) | +1:24:18 | Antti Härmä | 42:35 | ||
1026 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +1:24:19 | Tero Kauria | 1:01:08 | ||
1027 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +1:24:20 | Kleo Ketonen | 43:24 | ||
1028 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +1:24:21 | Juha Haajanen | 51:22 | ||
1029 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +1:24:21 | Matias Stenudd | 43:38 | ||
1030 | Team Peesi (994) | +1:24:23 | Henri Kajasilta | 47:52 | ||
1031 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +1:24:24 | Otto Piilonen | 51:34 | ||
1032 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +1:24:25 | Mika Kuokkanen | 52:51 | ||
1033 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +1:24:27 | Kalle Heikki Järvelä | 50:10 | ||
1034 | Luul-O (1396) | +1:24:27 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 43:30 | ||
1035 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +1:24:29 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 43:53 | ||
1036 | Väsby OK (1208) | +1:24:29 | Dennis Nyqvist | 43:39 | ||
1037 | Stronger Together (684) | +1:24:30 | Stefan Strandberg | 49:35 | ||
1038 | AFRY (652) | +1:24:35 | Tea Laurila | 43:33 | ||
1039 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +1:24:39 | Anders Lamm | 50:50 | ||
1040 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +1:24:40 | Pekka Hytönen | 48:15 | ||
1041 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +1:24:42 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 1:00:14 | ||
1042 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +1:24:44 | Juha Suurnäkki | 48:38 | ||
1043 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +1:24:53 | Markku Heikka | 44:18 | ||
1044 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +1:24:54 | Otto Jokelainen | 43:39 | ||
1045 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +1:24:58 | Timo Perttula | 54:19 | ||
1046 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +1:25:01 | Arto Alanen | 1:10:25 | ||
1047 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +1:25:03 | Matti Myllynen | 44:33 | ||
1048 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +1:25:06 | Henrik Dahl | 52:00 | ||
1049 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +1:25:17 | vesa laurila | 52:11 | ||
1050 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +1:25:17 | Bo Håkansson | 51:35 | ||
1051 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +1:25:24 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:01:12 | ||
1052 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +1:25:25 | Markku Nieminen | 40:36 | ||
1053 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +1:25:27 | Tommi Manninen | 41:16 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +1:25:37 | Sami Anttila | 49:01 | ||
1055 | UNO SK (348) | +1:25:49 | Jani Kurppa | 44:57 | ||
1056 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +1:25:57 | Jyri Mustajoki | 50:59 | ||
1057 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +1:26:03 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:03:31 | ||
1058 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +1:26:08 | Panu Peltokangas | 41:11 | ||
1059 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +1:26:37 | Matti Kallio | 45:43 | ||
1060 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +1:26:37 | Tuomas Mikkola | 45:55 | ||
1061 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +1:26:41 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 51:01 | ||
1062 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +1:26:43 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 52:47 | ||
1063 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +1:26:43 | Marko Leimu | 56:31 | ||
1064 | HRUP (1073) | +1:26:45 | Heikki Onnela | 51:07 | ||
1065 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +1:26:48 | Jouni Heikkilä | 50:21 | ||
1066 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +1:26:50 | Mikko Kinnunen | 56:30 | ||
1067 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +1:26:51 | Janne Tani | 1:01:02 | ||
1068 | Joosehukku (356) | +1:26:53 | Heidi Plit | 42:09 | ||
1069 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +1:26:57 | Mikael Eklund | 52:47 | ||
1070 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +1:26:59 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 50:53 | ||
1071 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +1:27:02 | Taavi Mustajoki | 40:40 | ||
1072 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +1:27:03 | Timo Pöysti | 39:48 | ||
1073 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +1:27:08 | Nevalainen Osmo | 42:03 | ||
1074 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:27:09 | Nina Kärnä | 34:00 | ||
1075 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +1:27:14 | Veli Syrjälä | 42:06 | ||
1076 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:27:17 | Risto Pura | 42:56 | ||
1077 | Kela (1443) | +1:27:20 | Päivi Lassila | 52:33 | ||
1078 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +1:27:45 | Juhani Koivisto | 53:11 | ||
1079 | Lateksii (541) | +1:27:52 | Jarno Mikkola | 52:43 | ||
1080 | Lrhto (1546) | +1:28:00 | Harri Lukander | 58:24 | ||
1081 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +1:28:01 | Pasi Heikkinen | 43:48 | ||
1082 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +1:28:01 | Jukka Keskitalo | 52:09 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +1:28:05 | Petrus Lilja | 53:21 | ||
1084 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +1:28:34 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 53:58 | ||
1085 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +1:28:37 | Kari Puttonen | 52:14 | ||
1086 | OC Toffee (781) | +1:28:37 | Leo Tenno | 1:08:44 | ||
1087 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:28:41 | Johan Engström | 30:22 | ||
1088 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:28:47 | Juha Miettinen | 35:26 | ||
1089 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +1:28:49 | Seppo Ollikainen | 58:48 | ||
1090 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +1:28:49 | Petri Laitonen | 47:58 | ||
1091 | Team Allback (1129) | +1:28:50 | Santeri Suvala | 55:45 | ||
1092 | Fujitsu (1091) | +1:28:55 | Hannu Lempinen | 51:33 | ||
1093 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +1:29:00 | Hannu Auvinen | 55:48 | ||
1094 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:29:00 | Marko Toivo | 43:58 | ||
1095 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +1:29:02 | Tom Toivonen | 55:39 | ||
1096 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +1:29:03 | Ida Högland | 55:56 | ||
1097 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +1:29:12 | Janne Ståhlström | 48:26 | ||
1098 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +1:29:14 | Joel Hytönen-Rivero | 59:46 | ||
1099 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:29:15 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 44:33 | ||
1100 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +1:29:20 | Roland Hästö | 59:29 | ||
1101 | Team Klinga (937) | +1:29:23 | Anssi Klinga | 52:29 | ||
1102 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +1:29:33 | Mikaela Borgman | 54:54 | ||
1103 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +1:29:39 | Jukka Hyttinen | 58:07 | ||
1104 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +1:29:46 | Reino Kaario | 59:39 | ||
1105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +1:30:00 | Mauri Toppari | 49:01 | ||
1106 | Hal Bro (577) | +1:30:03 | Jyrki Rintala | 45:15 | ||
1107 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +1:30:04 | Olli Kanerva | 1:12:17 | ||
1108 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +1:30:16 | Vertti Laitinen | 32:47 | ||
1109 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +1:30:29 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 44:42 | ||
1110 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +1:30:46 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 56:05 | ||
1111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +1:30:48 | Antti Norkio | 48:45 | ||
1112 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +1:30:50 | Ilpo Alanko | 50:14 | ||
1113 | Spektrum (711) | +1:30:55 | Rasmus Nilsson | 59:39 | ||
1114 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +1:30:57 | Timo Kulmala | 50:02 | ||
1115 | Tamrock (429) | +1:31:00 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:00:43 | ||
1116 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +1:31:04 | Jussi Kosenius | 50:23 | ||
1117 | Team Finge (1493) | +1:31:19 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 38:42 | ||
1118 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +1:31:21 | Juha Heikkilä | 51:08 | ||
1119 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +1:31:24 | Harri Karling | 50:20 | ||
1120 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +1:31:28 | Jani Alinikula | 1:00:37 | ||
1121 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +1:31:32 | Johan Björklund | 46:59 | ||
1122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +1:31:38 | Timo Lainema | 42:37 | ||
1123 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +1:31:40 | Jahkola Lauri | 51:25 | ||
1124 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +1:31:41 | Janne Kankainen | 44:42 | ||
1125 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +1:31:44 | Asko Inkinen | 56:42 | ||
1126 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +1:31:49 | Vera Österman | 56:27 | ||
1127 | SukUdd (569) | +1:31:51 | Pertti Lahdelma | 46:36 | ||
1128 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +1:31:53 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 51:05 | ||
1129 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +1:31:53 | Touko Silpola | 46:53 | ||
1130 | OK77 9 (776) | +1:31:57 | Valtteri Lantta | 55:36 | ||
1131 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +1:31:58 | Jukka Honkasaari | 46:54 | ||
1132 | Tietoevry (1024) | +1:32:00 | Tommi Pajari | 46:13 | ||
1133 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +1:32:03 | Juha Rajamäki | 47:20 | ||
1134 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +1:32:14 | Kari Kristo | 47:06 | ||
1135 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +1:32:19 | Perttu Silvola | 50:33 | ||
1136 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +1:32:22 | Olli Hyyppä | 51:25 | ||
1137 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +1:32:25 | Mikko Reuna | 46:53 | ||
1138 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +1:32:39 | Lauri Heiliö | 51:54 | ||
1139 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +1:32:40 | Tommi Kontulainen | 47:40 | ||
1140 | RPU (469) | +1:32:40 | Janne Määttä | 47:06 | ||
1141 | Droit (557) | +1:32:41 | Erkka Hautamäki | 1:04:43 | ||
1142 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +1:32:44 | Mikko Niskanen | 51:54 | ||
1143 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +1:32:55 | Per Wolgast | 46:37 | ||
1144 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +1:32:55 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:02:20 | ||
1145 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +1:33:33 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 52:59 | ||
1146 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +1:33:34 | Lassi Kurittu | 57:01 | ||
1147 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +1:33:40 | Patrik Pousi | 53:02 | ||
1148 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +1:33:44 | Tommi Vanhoja | 46:30 | ||
1149 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +1:33:49 | Mikko Hietanen | 57:38 | ||
1150 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +1:34:09 | Petri Maunula | 48:41 | ||
1151 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +1:34:10 | Timo Vilkko | 47:16 | ||
1152 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +1:34:15 | Aiva Klepere | 44:36 | ||
1153 | IF Pummen (1363) | +1:34:17 | Liina Viitasaari | 48:32 | ||
1154 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +1:34:24 | Janne Pirilä | 48:00 | ||
1155 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +1:34:28 | Jakke Mänttäri | 58:34 | ||
1156 | Off Course (656) | +1:34:30 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 50:02 | ||
1157 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +1:34:34 | Maris Baltins | 54:04 | ||
1158 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +1:34:44 | Tomi Åberg | 1:12:10 | ||
1159 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +1:34:46 | Matti Ylänne | 1:25:10 | ||
1160 | 2Einsteins (613) | +1:34:49 | Harri Viljakainen | 45:16 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +1:35:03 | Tomi Meuronen | 1:05:20 | ||
1162 | Hatarasti (1123) | +1:35:10 | Jussi Reko | 48:06 | ||
1163 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +1:35:14 | Timo Tolonen | 42:24 | ||
1164 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +1:35:27 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 49:37 | ||
1165 | Vierestäohi (590) | +1:35:29 | Seppo Vainikainen | 54:52 | ||
1166 | OK77 8 (1067) | +1:35:30 | Ari Kauhanen | 53:50 | ||
1167 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +1:35:35 | Jorma Lindeman | 55:01 | ||
1168 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +1:36:14 | Harri Lepo | 45:54 | ||
1169 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +1:36:25 | Oskar Pyhäranta | 55:42 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +1:36:44 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 56:12 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +1:36:46 | Mikko Kervilä | 1:02:11 | ||
1172 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +1:36:50 | Juva Jaakko | 1:02:24 | ||
1173 | OK77 6 (484) | +1:36:54 | Johan Uusimäki | 55:55 | ||
1174 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +1:36:55 | Panu Koivula | 51:45 | ||
1175 | KIP Sport (468) | +1:36:57 | Harri Virkkala | 1:06:59 | ||
1176 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +1:37:19 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 37:43 | ||
1177 | Turun Puristus (591) | +1:37:36 | Juha Uusikartano | 48:07 | ||
1178 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +1:37:36 | Sami Sorrola | 53:28 | ||
1179 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +1:37:40 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:03:49 | ||
1180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +1:37:44 | Kari Ylikoski | 57:03 | ||
1181 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +1:37:45 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 1:03:26 | ||
1182 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +1:37:50 | Tuomas Vuoristo | 56:40 | ||
1183 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +1:37:50 | Markus Kolu | 1:01:23 | ||
1184 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +1:37:51 | Krista Norak | 1:19:07 | ||
1185 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +1:38:03 | Henri Hirvikallio | 44:45 | ||
1186 | Nahat (1375) | +1:38:12 | Oskari Jessen-Juhler | 1:20:30 | ||
1187 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +1:38:13 | Mikko Eronen | 53:57 | ||
1188 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +1:38:15 | Seppo Honkonen | 53:17 | ||
1189 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +1:38:20 | Tuomas Paunonen | 58:04 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +1:38:34 | Hiski Vihermaa | 57:52 | ||
1191 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +1:38:47 | Eero Mänty | 46:40 | ||
1192 | Team Lost (610) | +1:38:54 | Antti Reinikainen | 40:17 | ||
1193 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +1:38:56 | Jani Markkanen | 1:03:35 | ||
1194 | Iisu (1258) | +1:38:58 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:24:00 | ||
1195 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +1:39:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 54:25 | ||
1196 | OC Tuska (1387) | +1:39:06 | Pasi Laitakari | 53:10 | ||
1197 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +1:39:08 | Jori Hyrkäs | 51:56 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +1:39:10 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 40:52 | ||
1199 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +1:39:14 | Antti Nykänen | 52:21 | ||
1200 | Ericsson SK (417) | +1:39:16 | Juha Riepponen | 57:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |