< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +26:02 | Lars Soldagg | 42:22 | ||
202 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +26:05 | Emil Karlsson | 45:35 | ||
203 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +26:34 | Lukas Meier | 46:03 | ||
204 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +26:46 | Andreas Kraas | 43:21 | ||
205 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +26:50 | Petter Eriksson | 40:40 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +27:03 | Eemil Koskinen | 41:03 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +27:06 | Lars Vicari | 46:19 | ||
208 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +27:08 | Arti Albert | 47:10 | ||
209 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +27:14 | Juha Huhtanen | 46:34 | ||
210 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +27:27 | Linus Alinder | 42:04 | ||
211 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +27:34 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 43:53 | ||
212 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +27:39 | Albin Björnudd | 44:08 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +27:41 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 42:09 | ||
214 | Leksands OK (782) | +27:46 | Jon Eklund | 42:11 | ||
215 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +27:50 | Erik Thorsson | 41:13 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +27:54 | Kari Laine | 47:24 | ||
217 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +28:14 | David Hector | 47:42 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +28:41 | Olle Andersson | 47:44 | ||
219 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +28:43 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 43:55 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +28:48 | Juha Järvenpää | 48:25 | ||
221 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +29:04 | Teemu Paavola | 45:37 | ||
222 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +29:05 | Ole Arenth | 44:11 | ||
223 | Finsilva (1370) | +29:07 | Kari Kallio | 42:47 | ||
224 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +29:09 | Simon Frisk | 45:32 | ||
225 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +29:12 | Peder Haugaard | 48:34 | ||
226 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +29:15 | Joel Holmberg | 44:16 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +29:16 | Erik Pettersson | 41:54 | ||
228 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +29:26 | Tuomas Nieminen | 49:26 | ||
229 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +29:27 | Elise Magnusson | 52:15 | ||
230 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +29:31 | Edvin Mäkinen | 48:25 | ||
231 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +29:33 | Jari Liuha | 52:31 | ||
232 | Lynx 3 (125) | +29:39 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 49:10 | ||
233 | Rastivarsat (238) | +29:42 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 49:25 | ||
234 | Långhundra IF (575) | +30:00 | Lovisa Hambäck | 59:21 | ||
235 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +30:25 | Tero Myllymäki | 44:06 | ||
236 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +30:27 | Sveinung Syversen | 46:57 | ||
237 | OK77 3 (149) | +30:34 | Oscar Stenbacka | 43:31 | ||
238 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +30:37 | Michael Wehlin | 43:45 | ||
239 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +30:46 | Markus Kankaanpää | 49:38 | ||
240 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +30:50 | Wrane Niklas | 46:17 | ||
241 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +30:59 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 47:53 | ||
242 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +31:33 | Fredrik Norell | 40:28 | ||
243 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +31:37 | Daniel Lind | 43:37 | ||
244 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +31:39 | Robert Palm | 45:15 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +31:41 | Jukka Auvinen | 48:05 | ||
246 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +31:43 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 45:59 | ||
247 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +31:44 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 44:15 | ||
248 | OK Arona (784) | +31:45 | Martins Dzenitis | 45:03 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +31:45 | Emil Koivula | 45:15 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +31:48 | Linus Kajsajuntti | 46:40 | ||
251 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +31:50 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 46:41 | ||
252 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +31:53 | Jonas Braam | 44:01 | ||
253 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +31:58 | Kevin Rommetvedt | 47:11 | ||
254 | IL Koll (345) | +32:00 | Daniel Moe Blom | 44:20 | ||
255 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +32:04 | Vili Virkki | 44:38 | ||
256 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +32:17 | Jouni Heinonen | 46:26 | ||
257 | Ganddal IL (685) | +32:19 | Öyvind Lamark | 44:58 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +32:21 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 45:27 | ||
259 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +32:22 | Olof Arevång | 43:58 | ||
260 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +32:23 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 45:53 | ||
261 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +32:26 | Melina Lahdenperä | 47:25 | ||
262 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +32:28 | Santeri Aikio | 44:57 | ||
263 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +32:30 | Artras Liubartas | 55:59 | ||
264 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +32:33 | Jari Johansson | 49:01 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +32:37 | Joona Tynys | 46:00 | ||
266 | Downtown 65 (169) | +32:39 | Mikko Mäkelä | 54:24 | ||
267 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +32:46 | Kenneth Cederberg | 49:12 | ||
268 | IF Sturla (833) | +32:52 | Magne Rognebakke | 45:10 | ||
269 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +32:54 | Tero Kopra | 49:59 | ||
270 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +32:56 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 41:59 | ||
271 | OK Saldus (115) | +32:59 | Mankus Guntars | 46:40 | ||
272 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +33:02 | Riikka Suomalainen | 51:21 | ||
273 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +33:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 46:21 | ||
274 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +33:06 | Jeppe Koivula | 49:17 | ||
275 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +33:07 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 51:21 | ||
276 | Laihian Luja (143) | +33:10 | Jarkko Lauronen | 47:36 | ||
277 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +33:17 | MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM | 47:04 | ||
278 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +33:22 | Sara Lindholm | 46:37 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +33:27 | Olli Malinen | 48:02 | ||
280 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +33:40 | Pekka Väätäinen | 45:06 | ||
281 | Beach Boys (258) | +33:48 | Timo Kokkila | 52:23 | ||
282 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +33:53 | Antti Rönnemaa | 45:41 | ||
283 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +33:57 | Niko Lehtinen | 48:35 | ||
284 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +33:59 | Torben Timmermann | 51:06 | ||
285 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +34:07 | Lukas Deininger | 45:38 | ||
286 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +34:13 | Martin Sigrand | 47:45 | ||
287 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +34:22 | Magda Olssonni | 49:45 | ||
288 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +34:41 | Matias Rokka | 46:46 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +34:41 | Sture Ottesen | 49:28 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +34:50 | Verneri Sankelo | 48:19 | ||
291 | Uroskarhut (214) | +34:58 | Ville Sundelin | 46:56 | ||
292 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +35:00 | Staffan Järn | 46:37 | ||
293 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +35:07 | Jonne Lehto | 44:02 | ||
294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +35:13 | Kalle Junnikkala | 48:04 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +35:19 | Tuomas Tala | 44:26 | ||
296 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +35:24 | Ville Glad | 44:46 | ||
297 | Myggans OS (571) | +35:26 | Stefan Roos | 44:50 | ||
298 | Nostars (244) | +35:33 | Kari Salonen | 58:28 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +35:42 | Timo Savelainen | 49:03 | ||
300 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +35:45 | Markus Pentti | 51:04 | ||
301 | RaTro (296) | +36:02 | Aliisa Kiiski | 55:21 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +36:09 | Lenni Kallela | 50:38 | ||
303 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +36:13 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:02:15 | ||
304 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +36:18 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 49:49 | ||
305 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +36:22 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 55:19 | ||
306 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +36:23 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 50:12 | ||
307 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +36:56 | Juha Villa | 46:08 | ||
308 | OK Alehof (1217) | +37:03 | Fredrik Sturesson | 42:12 | ||
309 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +37:13 | Hasse Mårtensson | 50:26 | ||
310 | IK Auseklis (640) | +37:23 | Zigmars Gailis | 46:28 | ||
311 | IF Minken (274) | +37:24 | Filip Brunell | 42:26 | ||
312 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +37:26 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:00:36 | ||
313 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +37:26 | Olov Norin | 45:00 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +37:27 | Tuomo Korte | 52:23 | ||
315 | Functio Laesa (985) | +37:29 | Erika Tonteri | 1:06:54 | ||
316 | OK Vöru (792) | +37:37 | Tanel Papp | 49:15 | ||
317 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +37:38 | Erik Magnusson | 44:09 | ||
318 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +37:55 | Risto Metsälä | 57:29 | ||
319 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +38:03 | Sakari Koskela | 44:06 | ||
320 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +38:05 | Månsson Elin | 49:28 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +38:06 | Aleksi Välimaa | 47:35 | ||
322 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +38:07 | Mikko Maaranen | 54:38 | ||
323 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +38:13 | Oliver Suhonen | 49:28 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +38:17 | Aleksi Jutila | 50:29 | ||
325 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +38:20 | Johan Salmelin | 55:18 | ||
326 | Asker SK (635) | +38:30 | Vilmer Nyberg | 52:13 | ||
327 | SK100 (1246) | +38:32 | Lauri Tammemäe | 43:29 | ||
328 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +38:33 | Visa Väätäinen | 44:45 | ||
329 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +38:35 | Tomi Kapiainen | 51:24 | ||
330 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +38:37 | Veiko Hintsov | 51:43 | ||
331 | Intersport (246) | +38:38 | Jukka Antero Pinola | 47:59 | ||
332 | OK Ogre (82) | +38:41 | Nauris Neimanis | 45:52 | ||
333 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +38:50 | Johan Nordin | 54:15 | ||
334 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +38:52 | Juha Kultima | 1:02:09 | ||
335 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +38:55 | Matti Turtola | 51:31 | ||
336 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +39:10 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 42:12 | ||
337 | SK Mercury (849) | +39:16 | Danilo Piht | 55:59 | ||
338 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +39:17 | Antti Hautalahti | 47:59 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +39:20 | Leo Pyymäki | 46:32 | ||
340 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +39:23 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 47:37 | ||
341 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +39:25 | Ville Keränen | 59:27 | ||
342 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +39:36 | Marko Rautanen | 48:28 | ||
343 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +39:39 | Lars Nordström | 52:47 | ||
344 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +39:54 | Olli Litmanen | 51:26 | ||
345 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +39:58 | Stefan Karlsson | 47:00 | ||
346 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +40:00 | Lester Dagobertsen | 46:38 | ||
347 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +40:07 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 52:59 | ||
348 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +40:08 | Janne Taskinen | 52:23 | ||
349 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +40:13 | Alfred LIljeström | 47:17 | ||
350 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +40:13 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:01:38 | ||
351 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +40:17 | Sami Friman | 46:49 | ||
352 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +40:21 | Stefan Djurstedt | 54:14 | ||
353 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +40:24 | Juha Hirvonen | 49:36 | ||
354 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +40:34 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 49:46 | ||
355 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +40:35 | Hannu Tiainen | 49:26 | ||
356 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +40:37 | Hannu Kosonen | 54:01 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +40:38 | Ossi Heikkilä | 49:46 | ||
358 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +40:43 | Martins Godins | 54:21 | ||
359 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +40:44 | Tomas Sokol | 50:14 | ||
360 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +40:45 | Tommi Uusimäki | 43:01 | ||
361 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +40:46 | Mikko Kesälä | 48:28 | ||
362 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +40:47 | Jarmo Reiman | 49:36 | ||
363 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +40:47 | Matti Toivio | 49:01 | ||
364 | Murskaajat (1470) | +40:48 | Olli Salo | 47:28 | ||
365 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +40:50 | Jonas Håkansson | 55:50 | ||
366 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +40:52 | Matti Koutonen | 53:46 | ||
367 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +41:00 | Tony Lövdahl | 49:53 | ||
368 | IF Rigor (757) | +41:00 | Fredrik Berg | 50:11 | ||
369 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +41:03 | Valto Laiho | 54:26 | ||
370 | 7 Oikein (239) | +41:12 | Eero Kahila | 48:29 | ||
371 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +41:15 | Risto Niinimäki | 55:59 | ||
372 | Waxholms OK (823) | +41:27 | Nils Gumaelius | 41:22 | ||
373 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +41:37 | Karoline Aune | 50:39 | ||
374 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +41:40 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 46:08 | ||
375 | Enga (141) | +41:42 | Kjetil Björlo | 49:00 | ||
376 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +41:55 | Timo Sivill | 52:04 | ||
377 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +42:02 | Petri Moisio | 49:09 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +42:05 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:00:22 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +42:08 | Mikael Koskinen | 44:08 | ||
380 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +42:10 | Antti Pesola | 54:19 | ||
381 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +42:13 | Lassi Valtanen | 53:39 | ||
382 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +42:16 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 58:37 | ||
383 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +42:18 | Heikki Viljanen | 57:27 | ||
384 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +42:20 | Ari Hiiri | 51:29 | ||
385 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +42:30 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 59:00 | ||
386 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +42:34 | Mika Sipponen | 1:01:06 | ||
387 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +42:47 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 49:38 | ||
388 | Lynx 5 (752) | +42:54 | Janne Kivilaakso | 52:52 | ||
389 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +43:00 | Taito Jeskanen | 59:22 | ||
390 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +43:02 | Anders Sjööarv | 52:15 | ||
391 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +43:03 | Tomi Kurhinen | 49:06 | ||
392 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +43:07 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 55:20 | ||
393 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +43:09 | Håvard Hågård | 47:41 | ||
394 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +43:12 | Vesa Lassila | 52:12 | ||
395 | Karsu.fi (832) | +43:17 | Sami Laakkonen | 1:03:06 | ||
396 | AAOC (1225) | +43:20 | Nick Lightfoot | 1:06:15 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +43:38 | Lauri Huotari | 58:13 | ||
398 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +43:48 | Julius Rajamäki | 49:53 | ||
399 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +43:52 | Helen Ockenden | 50:28 | ||
400 | Verdal OK (905) | +43:52 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 56:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |