jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid

    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >
    301FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299)+39:53Erkka Harju-Säntti1:00:46
    302FINIF Minken (274)+40:03Filip Brunell52:27
    303SWESundsvalls OK (678)+40:04Olov Norin55:00
    304FINKarkki-Rasti (297)+40:04Juha Villa56:38
    305FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200)+40:06Sakari Koskela53:32
    306SWEOK Tisaren 3 (674)+40:09Månsson Elin58:54
    307FINSukset ristissä (1401)+40:10Oliver Suhonen58:48
    308SWEIFK Mora OK 3 (494)+40:13Fredrik Eggöy Markhester1:01:23
    309ESTOK Vöru (792)+40:15Tanel Papp59:15
    310FINPosion Pyrintö (300)+40:16Mikko Maaranen1:04:09
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (735)+40:16Aleksi Välimaa57:07
    312ESTSK100 (1246)+40:18Lauri Tammemäe52:38
    313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232)+40:30Lenni Kallela1:02:21
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081)+40:32Timo Savelainen1:01:15
    315FINRaTro (296)+40:37Aliisa Kiiski1:07:19
    316FINBertelin pojat (180)+40:38Markus Pentti1:03:19
    317FINNostars (244)+40:45Kari Salonen1:11:03
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (153)+40:47Tuomas Perkkiö1:07:07
    319SWEMarkbygdens OK (399)+40:51Per-Anders Axelsson1:14:15
    320FINTurun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345)+40:53Visa Väätäinen54:27
    321FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (193)+40:55Aleksi Jutila1:00:29
    322FINIntersport (246)+40:57Jukka Antero Pinola57:40
    323FINGRK Infra Oy (147)+40:59Johan Salmelin1:05:19
    324NORFreidig SPK 2 (1348)+40:59Iver Dalsaune Thun51:24
    325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184)+41:01Tomi Kapiainen1:01:13
    326NORAsker SK (635)+41:17Vilmer Nyberg1:02:22
    327SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290)+41:58Hasse Mårtensson1:02:33
    328LATOK Ogre (82)+42:34Nauris Neimanis57:07
    329SWESundsvalls OK 2 (1268)+43:03Johan Nordin1:05:50
    330FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+43:07Leo Pyymäki57:42
    331SWEOK Denseln 3 (1275)+43:08Stefan Karlsson57:32
    332FINTeam Kirvesmies (1435)+43:09Tytti Kirvesmies58:46
    333FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511)+43:13Olli Litmanen1:02:07
    334FINTeam Lactic Acid (217)+43:13Ville Keränen1:10:36
    335FINHyvinkään Rasti (138)+43:14Sami Friman57:09
    336NORCentrum OK Oslo (1251)+43:22Lester Dagobertsen57:23
    337FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176)+43:23Antti Hautalahti59:28
    338ESTOK Põrgupõhja (236)+43:27Veiko Hintsov1:03:56
    339FINTyrwään Woima (838)+43:33Risto Metsälä1:10:29
    340ESTSK Mercury (849)+43:34Danilo Piht1:07:39
    341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152)+43:35Juha Hirvonen1:00:10
    342FINOlavin Rasti (636)+43:36Hannu Kosonen1:04:23
    343SWEWaxholms OK (823)+43:37Nils Gumaelius50:54
    344FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (272)+43:38Tommi Uusimäki53:16
    345FINTuupovaaran Sepot (794)+43:38Marko Rautanen59:52
    346LAT30draugi.lv (777)+43:41Martins Godins1:04:41
    347FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (160)+43:42Ossi Heikkilä1:00:12
    348FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1306)+43:45Tuomo Korte1:06:02
    349FINNivalan Suunnistajat (252)+43:46Hannu Tiainen59:58
    350FINFunctio Laesa (985)+43:46Erika Tonteri1:20:34
    351FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (122)+43:47Mikko Kesälä58:52
    352FINRastiPiikkiö (290)+43:48Matti Toivio59:24
    353SWESundsvalls OK 3 (1301)+43:51Lars Nordström1:04:22
    354FINRasti Elmo (795)+43:51Matti Turtola1:03:49
    355FINMurskaajat (1470)+43:58Olli Salo58:01
    356SVKOK SPIYSAK (1259)+44:08Tomas Sokol1:01:01
    357FINRasti-Nokia (207)+44:20Mikael Koskinen53:43
    358FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800)+44:22Antti Pesola1:03:54
    359NOREnga (141)+44:26Kjetil Björlo59:07
    360FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775)+44:33Jarmo Reiman1:00:45
    361FINMetsänraikkaat (1480)+44:37Tuomo Kauppinen1:04:51
    362FINTeam Olli Jokinen (819)+44:37Janne Taskinen1:04:15
    363SWEIF Rigor (757)+44:42Fredrik Berg1:01:15
    364FINSK Määrämiehet (243)+44:44Jukka Kokkoniemi56:35
    365FINIitin Pyrintö (226)+44:45Valto Laiho1:05:31
    366SWEEksjö SOK 3 (741)+44:56Jonas Håkansson1:07:18
    367SWESOK Viljan (1247)+44:56Tony Lövdahl1:01:12
    368FINLapin Veikot (218)+44:59Juha Kultima1:15:39
    369FIN7 Oikein (239)+45:02Eero Kahila59:41
    370SWEEksjö SOK 2 (414)+45:04Stefan Djurstedt1:06:19
    371FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352)+45:07Jukka Mäkikyrö1:01:42
    372FINSaarijärven Pullistus (206)+45:08Petri Moisio59:37
    373FINPihkaniskat (224)+45:15Risto Niinimäki1:07:21
    374FINRaudaskylän Sisu (1519)+45:22Matti Koutonen1:05:38
    375FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (183)+45:23Timo Sivill1:02:54
    376SWEOK Nackhe (1207)+45:24Anders Sjööarv1:01:59
    377ESPSpanish Army Team (1358)+45:26Josep Morla Vanrell59:40
    378FINUlvilan Ura (140)+45:29Veli-Matti Vuorela1:09:13
    379FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029)+45:31Tomi Kurhinen58:57
    380NORNTNUI 6 (1279)+45:45Karoline Aune1:02:09
    381SWESundbybergs IK (408)+46:28Alfred LIljeström1:00:55
    382NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin (798)+46:33Håvard Hågård58:28
    383FINOK Raseborg (510)+46:43Karl Emil Lemström57:10
    384FINHauhon Sisu (187)+46:58Ari Hiiri1:03:29
    385FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476)+48:04Heikki Viljanen1:10:35
    386FINSuunnaton YliValta (338)+48:07Lassi Valtanen1:06:56
    387FINSiilin Rasti 2 (209)+48:09Erkki Saarijärvi1:12:01
    388FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360)+48:11Mika Sipponen1:14:06
    389FINLynx 5 (752)+48:12Janne Kivilaakso1:05:33
    390FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (212)+48:15Eero-Antti Lonka1:07:51
    391FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544)+48:18Vesa Lassila1:04:41
    392FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (294)+48:18Taito Jeskanen1:12:02
    393GBRDRONGO 2 (1315)+48:28Helen Ockenden1:02:27
    394LTUMedeina (701)+48:37Aurimas Murenas58:48
    395FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582)+48:37Simomatti Salmenoja1:02:07
    396FINLieksan Rasti (451)+48:40Tomi Hankaniemi1:17:28
    397FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434)+48:49Rasmus Huhtamäki1:00:33
    398FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178)+48:54Julius Rajamäki1:02:20
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283)+49:05Esa Hongell1:00:18
    400FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247)+49:07Tatu Piiparinen1:02:01
    401LTUArboro OK 2 (1311)+49:08Domas Juknevicius57:04
    402SWEOK Ravinen 4 (817)+49:10Hugo Lindskog55:06
    403FINTampereen Yritys (411)+49:10Heikki Leppänen1:11:02
    404LTUAzuolas 2 (835)+49:11Mantas Mendelevicius1:05:38
    405FINKarsu.fi (832)+49:13Sami Laakkonen1:16:24
    406FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1211)+49:14Keijo Sivill56:59
    407NORRamboll Transport Norge (1499)+49:18Harald Bakke59:19
    408FINTeam Electrofit (249)+49:21Hilla Rudanko1:04:16
    409FINSonkajärven Pahka (179)+49:25Pentti Shnoro1:19:57
    410FINIK Falken (186)+49:30Niklas Wik57:03
    411FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (886)+49:50Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:14:26
    412NORVerdal OK (905)+50:01Ole Morten Fröseth1:10:21
    413SWEOK Kolmården 2 (789)+50:02Johan Malm1:05:33
    414FINNastolan Terä (267)+50:03Joonas Karjalainen1:03:09
    415FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (761)+50:08Lauri Huotari1:12:04
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383)+50:09Kristian Leppänen1:01:50
    417FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606)+50:12Hannu Helminen1:00:18
    418FINSK Vuoksi (221)+50:30Mika Tonder1:02:51
    419LATOK Meridians 2 (834)+50:32Dagnis Kanepe1:05:37
    420FINEspoon Suunta 8 (560)+50:35Anton Hamppu1:06:41
    421FINTeam Opintotuki (926)+50:37Pyry Kumpuvaara1:06:39
    422SWEOK Tisaren 4 (1289)+50:39Sjödin Peter1:04:10
    423FINeLadies Jr (1378)+50:43Sofia Soikkeli1:01:28
    424FINSuunta Jurva (201)+50:46Mikko Maunumäki1:16:26
    425FINHelppoRasti (261)+50:49Tommi Sjöholm1:02:42
    426FINUV SISSIT (255)+50:52Rasmus Niinimäki1:10:36
    427NORWing OK (629)+50:53Svein Erik Bratsberg1:07:09
    428FINHiiltomiehet (194)+50:56Mika Häkkinen1:00:21
    429FINLynx 2007 4 (231)+50:56Elias Nyman1:04:26
    430FINKangasniemen Kalske (797)+51:00Jari Puntanen1:18:09
    431SWEKOMPISARNA (756)+51:04Mattias Carlstein1:04:26
    432FINIF Åland 2 (1319)+51:22Lars Janlöv1:15:15
    433FINIF Brahe 2 (253)+51:25Emil Johansson1:05:07
    434FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312)+51:30Juha Kiljunen1:06:04
    435GBRAAOC (1225)+51:54Nick Lightfoot1:22:12
    436FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225)+52:07Severi Oikkonen1:08:44
    437FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (237)+52:40Taneli Härkönen1:07:30
    438ESTHiiumaa OK (1249)+52:45Tanel Esta1:15:10
    439LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (842)+52:50Jonas Wolff1:13:13
    440FINJuntit OK (368)+53:16Lauri Leinonen1:03:43
    441FINLahden Taimi (229)+53:20Timo Sarkkinen1:00:52
    442FINPekan Ponit (393)+53:28Maiju Oksanen1:02:58
    443FINEssity Finland (969)+53:30Olli Syrjänen1:05:53
    444FINPaimion Rasti 3 (683)+54:18Elmeri Juura49:17
    445FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148)+54:25Ville Pietilä59:38
    446FINRempsun Metalli (353)+54:27Päivi Autio57:16
    447FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012)+54:31Herkko Jokela1:07:56
    448FINSolf IK (284)+54:33Fredrik Grannas1:03:36
    449FINTuomenmarjat (482)+54:33Koljonen Sami59:24
    450FINNurmeksen Sepot (285)+54:43Asko Saatsi1:05:57
    451HUNHungarian oldstars (1379)+54:44Ferenc Levai57:50
    452FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (816)+54:48Aleksi Koskiaho1:06:26
    453FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (205)+54:49Timo Gröhn1:06:46
    454FINOK Trian 3 (309)+55:04Mikael Sundström1:01:50
    455SWEOK Linné 4 (1566)+55:04Johanna Öberg53:20
    456FINRastikarhut (174)+55:09Jouni Salonen1:16:20
    457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (828)+55:38Osmo Nummelin1:17:36
    458ESPCatalonia Team 2 (1297)+55:38Pol Rafols1:00:14
    459FINBertelin pojat 2 (301)+55:41Johannes Jutila1:10:21
    460FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223)+55:47Panu Kärkkäinen1:08:21
    461FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (669)+55:50Johan Päivike1:05:44
    462SWEFK Göingarna 2 (1307)+55:52Mattis Ernstsson1:10:52
    463FINToimen Pojat (315)+55:52Julius Maylett1:03:38
    464FINMusta Neliö (259)+55:56Tarik Hossain1:03:11
    465FINVeikkaus (773)+56:00Erno Karpoff1:10:40
    466SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584)+56:15Adela Finstrlova1:07:09
    467GERBielefelder TG (1237)+56:17Thies Knoll1:12:59
    468FINVarvarin Lepsaus (452)+56:18Juha Tölli1:16:22
    469FINKuortaneen Kunto (291)+56:20Heikki Ala-Honkola1:12:58
    470FINRastiseiska (783)+56:21Konsta Pitkänen1:12:53
    471FINBrides babes (1473)+56:23Emma Jussila1:09:23
    472FINEspoon Suunta 4 (191)+56:24Rasmus Ruusu57:47
    473FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526)+56:27Timo Sirola1:08:48
    474FINPussin Kiristäjät (242)+56:27Juuso Tapanainen1:08:47
    475ESTRAE ROK (811)+56:28Renno Merenäkk56:21
    476FINSaloisten Reipas (220)+56:30Harri Lammi1:01:40
    477FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (313)+56:33Tarmo Ketola1:16:38
    478FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (398)+56:35Juhani Heiskanen1:17:27
    479FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (475)+56:35Akseli Kauppi1:03:22
    480FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (330)+56:35Aaro Koskinen1:02:47
    481FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576)+56:37Väinö Johansson57:03
    482FINLuumäen Rasti (189)+56:38Janne Neuvonen1:03:16
    483FINVäärälän Veto (269)+56:40Antti Juntunen1:23:14
    484FINTeam Karanteeni (1513)+56:44Santeri Paljakka1:04:18
    485FINSäyneisen Salpa (1210)+56:45Jukka Huttunen1:12:46
    486FINTreSeven (472)+56:54Matias Jokinen1:17:42
    487FINViitasaaren Suunta (392)+56:58Olli Savolainen1:12:00
    488FINOC Puisto (409)+57:18Eerik Skyttä1:17:21
    489FINTelemark Team Örn (785)+57:25Kalle Martikainen1:08:58
    490FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (222)+57:40Timo Kokkonen1:09:14
    491FINEx-Legends (175)+58:02Harri Romppanen58:57
    492SWEOK Kullingshof (922)+58:05Emil Andersson1:04:01
    493FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1020)+58:08Jussi Karelo55:21
    494FINSuunnattomat Suksijat (1353)+58:11Liisi Hentonen1:05:08
    495FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (320)+58:13Sampsa Husu1:05:38
    496FINOulaisten Huima (604)+58:16Rolf Helander1:03:37
    497FINLammin Säkiä (455)+58:19jouni vantaala1:00:38
    498FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (270)+58:23Heikki Viinikka58:17
    499FINSiikaisten Sisu (999)+58:29Kalle Peltomäki1:06:08
    500FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (519)+58:33Ilkka Sillanpää1:05:55
    < Förra 200 Alla Nästa 200 >