< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Finge (1493) | +1:56:07 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:37:52 | ||
1002 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +1:56:08 | Micke Sundqvist | 2:13:05 | ||
1003 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +1:56:14 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:49:40 | ||
1004 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +1:56:16 | Markku Heikka | 1:50:03 | ||
1005 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +1:56:19 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:56:14 | ||
1006 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +1:56:24 | Elina Törmänen | 2:14:40 | ||
1007 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +1:56:26 | Emmi Helle | 2:00:24 | ||
1008 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +1:56:30 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:01:07 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +1:57:04 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 2:00:33 | ||
1010 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +1:57:48 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:04:42 | ||
1011 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +1:57:51 | Veikka Valtanen | 2:11:48 | ||
1012 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +1:57:51 | Janne Kankainen | 1:45:14 | ||
1013 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +1:57:56 | Matias Stenudd | 1:51:34 | ||
1014 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:57:57 | Marko Toivo | 1:47:17 | ||
1015 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +1:58:00 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:46:35 | ||
1016 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:58:09 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:47:49 | ||
1017 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +1:58:09 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:10:34 | ||
1018 | Team Lost (610) | +1:58:11 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:33:56 | ||
1019 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +1:58:18 | Ida Högland | 1:59:32 | ||
1020 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +1:58:18 | Heikki Hillo | 2:01:39 | ||
1021 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +1:58:21 | Öyvind Thömt | 2:16:53 | ||
1022 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +1:58:22 | Jukka Iitti | 2:04:03 | ||
1023 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +1:58:24 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:04:58 | ||
1024 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +1:58:27 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:01:27 | ||
1025 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +1:58:31 | Pär Svensson | 2:11:09 | ||
1026 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +1:58:32 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:02:46 | ||
1027 | Reiska (625) | +1:58:37 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 2:02:55 | ||
1028 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +1:58:38 | Elina Rauhala | 1:58:35 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +1:58:51 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:09:01 | ||
1030 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +1:58:55 | Kari Hakuli | 2:23:44 | ||
1031 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +1:59:02 | Ben Kyd | 1:58:37 | ||
1032 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +1:59:13 | Kaisa Ara | 2:16:20 | ||
1033 | Navi 5 (1325) | +1:59:35 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:06:03 | ||
1034 | Team Supponen (664) | +1:59:42 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:11:21 | ||
1035 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +1:59:59 | Tommi Koistinen | 2:24:01 | ||
1036 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +2:00:20 | Pekka Tupasela | 2:18:25 | ||
1037 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +2:00:21 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:48:20 | ||
1038 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +2:00:24 | Kari Lindfors | 2:06:58 | ||
1039 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +2:00:29 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:49:44 | ||
1040 | Jussis seven (876) | +2:01:07 | Outi Haikama | 1:59:28 | ||
1041 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +2:01:09 | Eetu Nieminen | 2:02:08 | ||
1042 | 2Einsteins (613) | +2:01:42 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:46:31 | ||
1043 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +2:01:45 | Aiva Klepere | 1:46:28 | ||
1044 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +2:01:56 | Antti Norkio | 1:54:14 | ||
1045 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:01:58 | Valtteri Lantta | 1:59:59 | ||
1046 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +2:02:11 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:55:52 | ||
1047 | Team Allback (1129) | +2:02:16 | Santeri Suvala | 2:03:33 | ||
1048 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +2:02:22 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:56:02 | ||
1049 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +2:02:24 | Oskar Pyhäranta | 1:56:03 | ||
1050 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +2:02:35 | Henrik Dahl | 2:03:51 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +2:02:37 | Hannu Lammi | 2:22:26 | ||
1052 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +2:03:11 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:50:18 | ||
1053 | IGOR (1427) | +2:03:12 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:20:43 | ||
1054 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +2:03:17 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:01:11 | ||
1055 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +2:03:18 | Mikko Hietanen | 2:01:28 | ||
1056 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +2:03:21 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:17:49 | ||
1057 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +2:03:22 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:53:01 | ||
1058 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +2:03:22 | Timo Tolonen | 1:44:54 | ||
1059 | Fujitsu (1091) | +2:03:23 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1060 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +2:03:25 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:52:47 | ||
1061 | Hal Bro (577) | +2:03:27 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:53:02 | ||
1062 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +2:03:28 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 1:57:16 | ||
1063 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +2:03:31 | Marko Leimu | 2:07:41 | ||
1064 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:03:32 | Jari Väisänen | 2:14:04 | ||
1065 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +2:03:33 | Touko Silpola | 1:52:56 | ||
1066 | OK kunto OK (694) | +2:03:37 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:01:17 | ||
1067 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +2:03:48 | Otto Piilonen | 2:05:20 | ||
1068 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:03:57 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:08:18 | ||
1069 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +2:04:14 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:52:47 | ||
1070 | HRUP (1073) | +2:04:16 | Heikki Onnela | 2:02:59 | ||
1071 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +2:04:19 | Petrus Lilja | 2:03:56 | ||
1072 | Turun Puristus (591) | +2:04:29 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:49:22 | ||
1073 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:04:31 | Pasi Turunen | 1:57:27 | ||
1074 | SukUdd (569) | +2:04:36 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:53:43 | ||
1075 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:04:40 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:04:03 | ||
1076 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +2:04:41 | Anton Vehkalahti | 2:03:24 | ||
1077 | OC Toffee (781) | +2:04:49 | Leo Tenno | 2:19:18 | ||
1078 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +2:04:53 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 2:03:35 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +2:04:57 | Matti Henriksson | 2:22:09 | ||
1080 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +2:05:18 | Kari Matilainen | 1:40:08 | ||
1081 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:05:24 | Juha Suurnäkki | 2:03:40 | ||
1082 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +2:05:37 | Anni Simola | 2:06:46 | ||
1083 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:05:42 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:08:58 | ||
1084 | RPU (469) | +2:05:44 | Janne Määttä | 1:54:32 | ||
1085 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +2:05:48 | Johan Björklund | 1:55:38 | ||
1086 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +2:05:52 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:46:56 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +2:05:54 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:41:57 | ||
1088 | Hatarasti (1123) | +2:05:55 | Jussi Reko | 1:53:14 | ||
1089 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +2:05:59 | Kari Kristo | 1:55:14 | ||
1090 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +2:06:00 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:04:16 | ||
1091 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +2:06:15 | Bo Håkansson | 2:06:55 | ||
1092 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +2:06:18 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 2:16:12 | ||
1093 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +2:06:24 | Hannu Auvinen | 2:07:35 | ||
1094 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:06:28 | Tommi Pajari | 1:55:03 | ||
1095 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +2:06:33 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:07:47 | ||
1096 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +2:06:38 | Tero Kauria | 2:17:50 | ||
1097 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +2:06:43 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:21:16 | ||
1098 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +2:06:46 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:13:18 | ||
1099 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +2:06:48 | Lauri Heiliö | 2:00:25 | ||
1100 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +2:06:51 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:10:01 | ||
1101 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +2:06:54 | Jani Alinikula | 2:10:25 | ||
1102 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +2:07:00 | Anders Lamm | 2:07:34 | ||
1103 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +2:07:01 | Perttu Hietanen | 2:26:49 | ||
1104 | Köntit (645) | +2:07:31 | Tommy Nordström | 2:11:22 | ||
1105 | Stronger Together (684) | +2:07:45 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:07:12 | ||
1106 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:07:54 | Maris Baltins | 2:01:47 | ||
1107 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +2:08:07 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:10:57 | ||
1108 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:08:09 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:07:51 | ||
1109 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +2:08:50 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:58:08 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +2:08:51 | Tomi Meuronen | 2:13:30 | ||
1111 | Team Peesi (994) | +2:08:53 | Henri Kajasilta | 2:06:44 | ||
1112 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +2:09:00 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:09:26 | ||
1113 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +2:09:00 | Timo Perttula | 2:12:44 | ||
1114 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +2:09:01 | Tuomas Kaasalainen | 2:23:44 | ||
1115 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:09:04 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:03:13 | ||
1116 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +2:09:06 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 2:33:09 | ||
1117 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +2:09:07 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:51:02 | ||
1118 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +2:09:12 | Anni Pitkäaho | 2:24:27 | ||
1119 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:09:13 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:02:39 | ||
1120 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +2:09:15 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:13:17 | ||
1121 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +2:09:15 | Mikko Reuna | 1:58:05 | ||
1122 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +2:09:22 | Perttu Silvola | 2:01:58 | ||
1123 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +2:09:23 | Harri Lepo | 1:53:24 | ||
1124 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:09:24 | Per Wolgast | 1:57:29 | ||
1125 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +2:09:40 | Joni Sirkiä | 2:13:28 | ||
1126 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +2:09:44 | Matti Kallio | 2:03:12 | ||
1127 | Kela (1443) | +2:09:50 | Päivi Lassila | 2:09:25 | ||
1128 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +2:09:52 | Petri Laitonen | 2:03:22 | ||
1129 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:09:54 | Timo Vilkko | 1:57:22 | ||
1130 | Off Course (656) | +2:09:54 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:59:49 | ||
1131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +2:09:57 | Mauri Toppari | 2:03:20 | ||
1132 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +2:10:00 | Mikko Kairas | 2:21:36 | ||
1133 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +2:10:01 | Kari Viitanen | 2:21:42 | ||
1134 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +2:10:10 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:03:56 | ||
1135 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +2:10:14 | Eero Mänty | 1:52:30 | ||
1136 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +2:10:20 | Tom Toivonen | 2:11:20 | ||
1137 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +2:11:09 | Harri Karling | 2:04:28 | ||
1138 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +2:11:15 | Sanna Laine | 1:43:11 | ||
1139 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +2:11:22 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:09:52 | ||
1140 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +2:11:43 | Mikko Kervilä | 2:11:30 | ||
1141 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:11:46 | Juha Haajanen | 2:13:10 | ||
1142 | Hönöt SK (919) | +2:11:50 | Timo Rainio | 2:35:48 | ||
1143 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +2:11:51 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:11:38 | ||
1144 | Eränaali (690) | +2:11:53 | Harri Salo | 1:49:10 | ||
1145 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +2:12:50 | Janne Ståhlström | 2:06:26 | ||
1146 | Team Klinga (937) | +2:14:13 | Anssi Klinga | 2:11:41 | ||
1147 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +2:14:21 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:07:53 | ||
1148 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:14:22 | Patrik Pousi | 2:08:05 | ||
1149 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:14:26 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:59:24 | ||
1150 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +2:14:38 | Jahkola Lauri | 2:08:46 | ||
1151 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +2:14:44 | Janne Pirilä | 2:02:42 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:15:25 | Miika Tamminen | 1:53:56 | ||
1153 | Ericsson SK (417) | +2:15:29 | Juha Riepponen | 2:08:28 | ||
1154 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +2:15:35 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 2:09:09 | ||
1155 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +2:15:41 | Kari Puttonen | 2:13:41 | ||
1156 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:15:44 | Liina Viitasaari | 2:04:21 | ||
1157 | Fennia (1006) | +2:16:01 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:04:28 | ||
1158 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +2:16:04 | Petri Niemelä | 2:10:07 | ||
1159 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +2:16:16 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:14:05 | ||
1160 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:16:22 | Panu Koivula | 2:05:33 | ||
1161 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +2:16:25 | Timo Kulmala | 2:09:52 | ||
1162 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +2:16:27 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:20:14 | ||
1163 | Digita (997) | +2:16:33 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:58:33 | ||
1164 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:16:48 | Juva Jaakko | 2:16:44 | ||
1165 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +2:17:46 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:49:44 | ||
1166 | Exme (1028) | +2:17:48 | Johanna Leino | 1:50:22 | ||
1167 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +2:17:50 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:50:01 | ||
1168 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:17:54 | Mauno Taanila | 1:58:47 | ||
1169 | Tamrock (429) | +2:17:55 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:21:59 | ||
1170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:17:58 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:29:02 | ||
1171 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +2:18:01 | Janne Tani | 2:26:34 | ||
1172 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:18:04 | Harri Virkkala | 2:22:28 | ||
1173 | Someron Esa (939) | +2:18:22 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:56:33 | ||
1174 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +2:18:24 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1175 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:18:25 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:50:14 | ||
1176 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +2:18:52 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:50:22 | ||
1177 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:19:08 | Mikko Itäranta | 2:05:55 | ||
1178 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +2:19:10 | Hannu Härö | 1:57:13 | ||
1179 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +2:19:40 | Sami Sorrola | 2:09:54 | ||
1180 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +2:19:49 | Jaakko Metsola | 2:01:10 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:19:57 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:13:45 | ||
1182 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +2:20:05 | Mikaela Borgman | 2:19:48 | ||
1183 | Team Koo (1114) | +2:20:42 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 1:58:43 | ||
1184 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +2:20:53 | Reino Kaario | 2:25:09 | ||
1185 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +2:21:11 | Mikko Eronen | 2:11:17 | ||
1186 | Droit (557) | +2:22:43 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:29:08 | ||
1187 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +2:22:48 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:12:12 | ||
1188 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +2:22:49 | Oskari Jumppanen | 2:02:54 | ||
1189 | Lrhto (1546) | +2:23:04 | Harri Lukander | 2:27:51 | ||
1190 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +2:23:05 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:00:28 | ||
1191 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +2:23:14 | Vera Österman | 2:22:14 | ||
1192 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +2:23:20 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:54:44 | ||
1193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +2:23:45 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:17:26 | ||
1194 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +2:25:07 | Roland Hästö | 2:29:38 | ||
1195 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +2:25:11 | Hannu Kupari | 2:06:23 | ||
1196 | Nahat (1375) | +2:25:11 | Oskari Jessen-Juhler | 2:41:51 | ||
1197 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +2:25:20 | Juha Pullinen | 2:02:32 | ||
1198 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +2:25:23 | Janne Haverinen | 1:41:49 | ||
1199 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +2:25:25 | Joel Hytönen-Rivero | 2:30:19 | ||
1200 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +2:25:33 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:10:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |