Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Mora OK (25) | 2:28:09 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 11:47 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +2 | Johan Ek Larsson | 11:11 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +9 | Filip Ossiansson | 12:01 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +30 | Rassmus Andersson | 11:36 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +32 | Joakim Svensk | 11:20 | ||
6 | Halden SK (32) | +40 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 11:48 | ||
7 | Koovee (20) | +48 | Oleksandr Kratov | 11:31 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (18) | +1:06 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 12:16 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:12 | Simon Wikström | 10:49 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:35 | Jonas Gustafsson | 11:12 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:46 | Emil Granqvist | 11:26 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:11 | Severi Kymäläinen | 11:09 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +3:20 | Pauli Leinonen | 11:34 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +3:21 | Marek Minar | 11:33 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:22 | Einari Heinaro | 11:33 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +3:24 | Sander Arntzen | 11:21 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:09 | Anssi Huostila | 11:09 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +4:14 | Oskar Sandberg | 11:08 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +4:15 | Ilmari Aho | 12:14 | ||
20 | Navi (22) | +4:15 | Aleksi Karppinen | 11:09 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +4:25 | Florian Freuler | 11:12 | ||
22 | Attunda OK (26) | +4:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 11:43 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +4:57 | Lari Takanen | 11:33 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +5:12 | Luukas Valtonen | 11:58 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:12 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 11:41 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +5:12 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 11:58 | ||
27 | NTNUI (17) | +5:13 | Isak Jonsson | 11:22 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +5:15 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 11:59 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:16 | Mikko Pajukangas | 11:57 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +5:20 | Anssi Vesanto | 12:04 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +5:44 | Daniil Fomin | 11:48 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +5:54 | Anders Vister | 11:19 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +5:54 | Mikko Knuuttila | 11:16 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +6:10 | Arvid Nord | 11:19 | ||
35 | Navi 2 (94) | +6:37 | Anssi Koirikivi | 12:11 | ||
36 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +9:03 | Ludvig Ek | 12:15 | ||
37 | OK Orion (23) | +9:20 | Rasmus Elmelid | 12:26 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +11:17 | Hector Haines | 13:02 | ||
39 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:28 | Simon Hector | 11:38 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:31 | Ben Mitchell | 11:47 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +11:42 | Florian Schneider | 12:43 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (34) | +12:06 | Ville Johansson | 11:52 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (57) | +12:12 | Mathieu Perrin | 12:02 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +12:24 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 12:42 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (27) | +12:43 | Eevert Toivonen | 12:17 | ||
46 | OK77 (52) | +12:56 | Jonny Donner | 12:47 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +13:21 | Matiss Saulite | 12:40 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +13:27 | Mikko Siren | 12:33 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +13:38 | Joakim Hederskog | 13:23 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +14:41 | Oskari Liukkonen | 12:16 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +14:42 | Aaro Ojala | 12:53 | ||
52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +14:51 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 13:53 | ||
53 | IF Hagen (64) | +15:08 | Daniel Bogren | 12:05 | ||
54 | Frol IL (55) | +15:15 | Stian Sundsvik | 12:13 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +15:27 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 12:30 | ||
56 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +15:30 | Hugo Djurstedt | 12:24 | ||
57 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +15:35 | Simo Mertanen | 13:30 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +15:39 | Csaba Gerber | 13:46 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +16:38 | Valters Reneslacis | 13:30 | ||
60 | Växjö OK (53) | +17:57 | Gustav Runefors | 13:42 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +18:16 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 13:24 | ||
62 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +18:27 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 13:34 | ||
63 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +18:40 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 15:40 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +18:42 | Veera Laaksoviita | 13:57 | ||
65 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +18:44 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 12:05 | ||
66 | Kils OK (40) | +18:44 | Jonas Andersson | 12:10 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (92) | +18:51 | Emil Grehn | 14:01 | ||
68 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +18:52 | Aslak Heimdal | 13:43 | ||
69 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +19:06 | Csaba Gösswein | 12:28 | ||
70 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +19:15 | Emil Auselius | 11:32 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +19:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 12:38 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti (37) | +19:24 | Johannes Pohjala | 13:34 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +19:25 | Lauri Oikarinen | 12:24 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +19:28 | Juha Vartiainen | 14:16 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +19:42 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 11:53 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (171) | +19:43 | Erik Martinsson | 11:44 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +19:55 | Akseli Leino | 14:48 | ||
78 | Lynx (51) | +20:05 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 13:25 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (63) | +20:10 | Gustaf Sundue | 12:09 | ||
80 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +20:23 | Linus Bohman | 12:29 | ||
81 | Gävle OK (379) | +20:33 | Albin Sjöhed | 13:45 | ||
82 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +20:51 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 14:04 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +21:01 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 13:14 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +21:05 | Mikael Rautio | 13:58 | ||
85 | Ol Norska (19) | +21:10 | Jonas Egger | 11:44 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +21:20 | Simen Ballangrud | 13:45 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +22:15 | Miska Kuusikko | 12:49 | ||
88 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +22:36 | Vegard Danielsen | 13:04 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK (233) | +22:46 | Simon Imark | 12:00 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering (38) | +22:48 | Erik Berzell | 12:51 | ||
91 | Umeå OK (103) | +22:51 | Matic Blac | 15:10 | ||
92 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +22:54 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 13:09 | ||
93 | Koovee 2 (72) | +22:56 | Daniel Vandas | 12:35 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +23:11 | Victor Hansson | 13:38 | ||
95 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +23:22 | Miron Rulka | 13:52 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +23:22 | Niklas Carlsson | 12:49 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (83) | +23:32 | Juuso Viskari | 13:58 | ||
98 | IFK Umeå (47) | +23:37 | Albert Askengren | 14:01 | ||
99 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +23:39 | Hugo Unosson | 14:19 | ||
100 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +24:16 | Erik Jansson | 14:41 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +24:24 | Filip Jacobsson | 13:19 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +24:51 | Ville Parkkinen | 14:53 | ||
103 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +25:27 | Joel Nilsson | 14:26 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:54 | Ola Martner | 12:21 | ||
105 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +26:12 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 12:49 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +26:15 | Kevin Ståhl | 12:44 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +26:20 | Filip Kubina | 12:47 | ||
108 | FK Göingarna (698) | +26:40 | Svante Selin | 12:19 | ||
109 | OK Löftan (1227) | +26:43 | Jesper Johansson | 12:23 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +27:10 | Heikki Manninen | 13:21 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK (594) | +27:12 | Mark Bogataj | 13:49 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +27:16 | Ats Sönajalg | 13:43 | ||
113 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +27:24 | Jarno Saarela | 13:53 | ||
114 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +27:41 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 18:01 | ||
115 | Pargas IF (168) | +27:53 | Alex Virtala | 13:20 | ||
116 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +27:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 13:38 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (167) | +28:01 | Gatis Barons | 15:55 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +28:04 | Jani Sompi | 14:17 | ||
119 | Fossum IF (1224) | +28:07 | Sindre Strisland | 14:28 | ||
120 | IF Thor (1245) | +28:08 | Love Bylund | 15:01 | ||
121 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +28:17 | Sindre Östhagen | 14:25 | ||
122 | OLG Suhr (554) | +28:30 | Joel Mösch | 14:01 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +28:30 | Matti Maajärvi | 14:00 | ||
124 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +28:45 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 14:19 | ||
125 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +28:51 | Patrik Väisänen | 14:33 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +29:07 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 12:55 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +29:19 | Toni Saari | 13:34 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (91) | +29:23 | Caj Snickars | 13:03 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +29:25 | Petteri Rantala | 13:36 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +29:38 | Eero Inkeri | 14:43 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +29:49 | Pyry Willman | 13:35 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +29:56 | Ville Luoma | 13:43 | ||
133 | Catalonia Team (715) | +29:58 | Eloi Mart | 14:08 | ||
134 | IF Femman (110) | +30:02 | Christian Kronberg | 13:12 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +30:05 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 12:39 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +30:22 | Markus Vainiomäki | 14:59 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +30:23 | Petri Ikävalko | 14:47 | ||
138 | OK Södertörn (126) | +30:24 | Georg Eklöv | 14:32 | ||
139 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +30:27 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 13:06 | ||
140 | OK Moss (774) | +30:33 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 21:06 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +30:36 | Heikki Toivio | 13:49 | ||
142 | IF Brahe (88) | +30:40 | Valter Joensuu | 16:45 | ||
143 | Inbetweeners (165) | +30:43 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 13:37 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +31:26 | Hugo Setthagen | 13:25 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +31:31 | Juho Kinni | 14:13 | ||
146 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +31:48 | Ulf Johansson | 15:31 | ||
147 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +32:03 | Martin Hederskog | 12:47 | ||
148 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +32:07 | Jussi Piirainen | 16:12 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +32:08 | Bruno Godefroy | 13:32 | ||
150 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +32:33 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 16:22 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +32:35 | Eero Markkila | 14:03 | ||
152 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +32:36 | Olof Eriksson | 14:29 | ||
153 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +32:38 | Simon Hodler | 14:07 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +32:40 | Oula Järvensivu | 15:06 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +33:05 | Valtteri Kankainen | 14:06 | ||
156 | Täby OK (621) | +33:09 | Hugo Sjölander | 17:36 | ||
157 | Rasti 88 (196) | +33:12 | Juho Mäki | 14:25 | ||
158 | Skogslöparna (97) | +33:13 | Börje Pauler | 14:38 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (754) | +34:18 | Terje Maroni | 12:52 | ||
160 | Koovee 3 (136) | +34:36 | Mikko Kurkela | 13:18 | ||
161 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +34:46 | Pål Skogstjärn | 13:18 | ||
162 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +34:50 | Thomas Pettersson | 17:44 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (192) | +35:23 | Tauno Tiirats | 15:42 | ||
164 | OK Trian (75) | +35:41 | Jani Virta | 13:21 | ||
165 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +35:46 | Antti Iivari | 13:03 | ||
166 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +36:07 | Markus Lindeqvist | 13:33 | ||
167 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +36:09 | Peeter Pihl | 13:25 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +36:30 | Mikael Kauppi | 17:42 | ||
169 | Västerviks OK (166) | +37:05 | Robin Jakobsson | 13:05 | ||
170 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +37:11 | Simon Rüegg | 15:00 | ||
171 | DRONGO (1213) | +37:48 | Phil Vokes | 13:00 | ||
172 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +37:58 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 16:35 | ||
173 | Azuolas (487) | +38:10 | Mantas Rimkus | 14:24 | ||
174 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +38:31 | Oscar Gründer | 16:09 | ||
175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +38:33 | Pyry Niemi | 16:16 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +38:38 | Antti Myllärinen | 14:32 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +38:45 | Jouni Mähönen | 14:18 | ||
178 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +39:26 | Jonathan Svensson | 14:35 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +39:27 | Aapo Lindberg | 16:55 | ||
180 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +39:29 | Henrik Lundfors | 12:52 | ||
181 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +39:38 | Elis Andersson | 15:30 | ||
182 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +39:42 | Anders Rosenvold | 15:53 | ||
183 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +39:44 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 12:33 | ||
184 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +40:18 | Elia Kämpe | 14:01 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +40:24 | Johan Allard | 15:22 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +40:25 | Juho Noponen | 15:09 | ||
187 | Navi 3 (339) | +40:40 | Juho Siikilä | 15:53 | ||
188 | Arboro OK (758) | +40:42 | Rokas Lipnickas | 12:51 | ||
189 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +40:50 | Sebastian Knitsch | 15:21 | ||
190 | CA Rosé (117) | +41:04 | Térence Risse | 13:31 | ||
191 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +41:08 | Sander Rogndokken | 14:23 | ||
192 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +41:12 | Marc Probst | 16:17 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +41:35 | Eric Hansson | 16:40 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +41:53 | Pyry Riissanen | 14:02 | ||
195 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +41:57 | Andreas Törnkvist | 14:01 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +41:58 | Erkka Mehtälä | 14:31 | ||
197 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +42:00 | Tommy Lindberg | 14:47 | ||
198 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +42:01 | Thomas Curiger | 14:58 | ||
199 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +42:23 | Alexander Käll | 17:40 | ||
200 | Leksands OK (782) | +42:40 | Maciek Hewelt | 13:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |