< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +2:11:30 | Sami Paavilainen | 21:28 | ||
1002 | SukUdd (569) | +2:11:35 | Riku Siren | 16:19 | ||
1003 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +2:11:55 | Teemu Strand | 28:14 | ||
1004 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +2:11:58 | Tero Suominen | 31:14 | ||
1005 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +2:12:01 | Kalle Isotalo | 36:01 | ||
1006 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +2:12:25 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 25:15 | ||
1007 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +2:12:25 | Samuli Sammio | 18:40 | ||
1008 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +2:12:34 | Jani Räisänen | 23:16 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +2:12:42 | Jani Ruusunen | 26:17 | ||
1010 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +2:12:43 | Urpo Peltokangas | 18:06 | ||
1011 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +2:12:48 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 25:43 | ||
1012 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +2:12:56 | Jussi Jokinen | 21:43 | ||
1013 | Navi 5 (1325) | +2:13:04 | Erkki Häkkilä | 21:31 | ||
1014 | Team Allback (1129) | +2:13:55 | Wille Keltikangas | 21:44 | ||
1015 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +2:14:08 | Samuli Pyykönen | 31:59 | ||
1016 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +2:14:10 | Jyri Lehto | 31:43 | ||
1017 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +2:14:29 | Simo Lindberg | 25:59 | ||
1018 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +2:14:38 | Mikael Anthoni | 21:56 | ||
1019 | Hal Bro (577) | +2:14:41 | Jonatan Wiik | 20:34 | ||
1020 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:14:42 | Antti Kaunisto | 17:28 | ||
1021 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +2:14:53 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 25:30 | ||
1022 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +2:14:55 | Anni Maunu | 30:56 | ||
1023 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +2:15:00 | Olli Vartiala | 23:35 | ||
1024 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +2:15:01 | Marko Toorikka | 31:02 | ||
1025 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +2:15:03 | Annevirta Jusa | 23:09 | ||
1026 | OC Toffee (781) | +2:15:04 | Timo Leismala | 19:56 | ||
1027 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +2:15:13 | Juha Karppinen | 25:58 | ||
1028 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +2:15:16 | Vesa Nikkilä | 34:25 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +2:15:22 | Mikko Paavola | 28:55 | ||
1030 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +2:15:50 | Martti Ylinen | 21:47 | ||
1031 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +2:15:59 | Ville Möttönen | 22:46 | ||
1032 | IGOR (1427) | +2:16:01 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 22:00 | ||
1033 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +2:16:14 | Axel Hagelstam | 29:30 | ||
1034 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:16:15 | Tommi Lehtinen | 18:07 | ||
1035 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:16:19 | Maris Zeiluks | 16:47 | ||
1036 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +2:16:25 | Nils Linder | 19:36 | ||
1037 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:16:29 | Marko Hartonen | 21:05 | ||
1038 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +2:16:38 | Tuomas Pelto | 32:57 | ||
1039 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +2:16:48 | Matias Suonpää | 22:56 | ||
1040 | OK kunto OK (694) | +2:16:57 | Markku Muotka | 22:20 | ||
1041 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:17:23 | Hugo Flordal | 16:17 | ||
1042 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +2:17:33 | Jarkko Kristo | 20:11 | ||
1043 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +2:17:45 | Mika Lustig | 24:13 | ||
1044 | HRUP (1073) | +2:17:46 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 22:50 | ||
1045 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +2:17:49 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 20:30 | ||
1046 | Team Supponen (664) | +2:17:52 | Sanna Supponen | 26:34 | ||
1047 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +2:17:56 | Jouko Mäkinen | 22:42 | ||
1048 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +2:18:01 | Eerik Tölli | 21:21 | ||
1049 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +2:18:04 | Alexander Ena | 26:51 | ||
1050 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +2:18:09 | Tanja Ilomäki | 24:24 | ||
1051 | Köntit (645) | +2:18:49 | Toni Nevantausta | 19:04 | ||
1052 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:18:55 | Timo Nurmela | 18:18 | ||
1053 | Hatarasti (1123) | +2:18:57 | Teemu Moisio | 22:53 | ||
1054 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +2:19:05 | Tomi Collander | 18:25 | ||
1055 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +2:19:07 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 21:33 | ||
1056 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:19:09 | Janne Lumia | 18:52 | ||
1057 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +2:19:12 | Kimmo Kantonen | 18:52 | ||
1058 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +2:19:40 | Harri Vehkalahti | 23:10 | ||
1059 | Kela (1443) | +2:19:54 | Kela 3 | 19:17 | ||
1060 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +2:20:01 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 26:07 | ||
1061 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +2:20:02 | Tuomo Koivisto | 24:16 | ||
1062 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +2:20:03 | Jari Forss | 19:45 | ||
1063 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +2:20:06 | Hannu Kröger | 19:23 | ||
1064 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +2:20:07 | Paavo Väätäjä | 43:21 | ||
1065 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +2:20:12 | Sauli Rytkönen | 29:04 | ||
1066 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +2:20:14 | Jani Ollikainen | 19:42 | ||
1067 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:20:14 | Timo Lohikainen | 25:09 | ||
1068 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +2:20:16 | Erno Aalto | 19:55 | ||
1069 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +2:20:18 | Heikki Vilhonen | 19:56 | ||
1070 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +2:20:22 | Kevin Teschendorf | 22:44 | ||
1071 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +2:20:24 | Manuel Teixeira | 26:10 | ||
1072 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +2:20:25 | Joel Nummelin | 29:14 | ||
1073 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +2:20:32 | Johan Karlsson | 22:20 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +2:20:52 | Sakari Mikkola | 24:53 | ||
1075 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +2:20:58 | Teemu Ruuhi | 19:42 | ||
1076 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +2:21:02 | Malin Lamm | 22:01 | ||
1077 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +2:21:02 | Pekka Rantala | 37:09 | ||
1078 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:21:10 | Jyri Myllymäki | 21:28 | ||
1079 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +2:21:11 | Kristian Myllymäki | 19:50 | ||
1080 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +2:21:13 | Pyry Rahkila | 30:42 | ||
1081 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +2:21:21 | Panu Ovaska | 24:54 | ||
1082 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +2:21:42 | Risto Luodonpää | 22:56 | ||
1083 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +2:22:03 | Kai Raikunen | 25:56 | ||
1084 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +2:22:04 | Petter Nissinen | 24:17 | ||
1085 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +2:22:06 | Petri Hiltunen | 23:38 | ||
1086 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +2:22:12 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 19:22 | ||
1087 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +2:22:21 | Jutta Nurminen | 20:58 | ||
1088 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +2:22:26 | Hanna Uusikartano | 21:58 | ||
1089 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +2:22:36 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 27:30 | ||
1090 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +2:22:47 | Timo Seppä | 24:20 | ||
1091 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +2:23:03 | Arttu Kleemola | 29:02 | ||
1092 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +2:23:32 | Hannu Heinelo | 23:07 | ||
1093 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:23:59 | Kiia Miettinen | 16:18 | ||
1094 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +2:24:02 | Olli Takalammi | 23:29 | ||
1095 | RPU (469) | +2:24:06 | Iiro Isojoki | 27:06 | ||
1096 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +2:24:13 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 18:18 | ||
1097 | Off Course (656) | +2:24:28 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 24:22 | ||
1098 | Ericsson SK (417) | +2:25:13 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 19:11 | ||
1099 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +2:25:16 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 24:18 | ||
1100 | Team Peesi (994) | +2:25:16 | Ziyi Fu | 25:14 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +2:25:19 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 25:56 | ||
1102 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +2:25:23 | Markus Kilkki | 25:23 | ||
1103 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +2:25:23 | Vesa Ekokoski | 24:53 | ||
1104 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:25:29 | Markus Toorikka | 18:50 | ||
1105 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:25:30 | Timo Helin | 14:50 | ||
1106 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +2:25:34 | Mika Hirvonen | 25:32 | ||
1107 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +2:25:40 | Terhi Jantunen | 37:24 | ||
1108 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:25:40 | Juha Jeskanen | 20:32 | ||
1109 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +2:25:40 | Julia Lampinen | 37:41 | ||
1110 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +2:25:42 | Matti Kinnunen | 24:51 | ||
1111 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:25:43 | Pekka Airaksinen | 25:04 | ||
1112 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +2:25:47 | Juha Viinikainen | 31:24 | ||
1113 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +2:25:51 | Jouni Heinäharju | 27:39 | ||
1114 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +2:25:52 | Petra Jansson | 24:35 | ||
1115 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +2:26:11 | Melina Avelin | 24:39 | ||
1116 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +2:26:12 | Jyrki Isomäki | 23:30 | ||
1117 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +2:26:20 | Miiro Jantunen | 26:13 | ||
1118 | Stronger Together (684) | +2:26:21 | Fiia Snickars | 25:59 | ||
1119 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +2:26:31 | Jouni Schroderus | 28:49 | ||
1120 | Fujitsu (1091) | +2:26:44 | Nina Into | 33:01 | ||
1121 | Team Klinga (937) | +2:26:56 | Saku Klinga | 20:30 | ||
1122 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +2:26:58 | Teemu Härkönen | 26:47 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:27:33 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 21:08 | ||
1124 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +2:27:33 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 44:08 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:27:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 15:57 | ||
1126 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:27:47 | Järvi Vili | 19:51 | ||
1127 | Tamrock (429) | +2:27:48 | Eero Makkonen | 17:39 | ||
1128 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +2:28:01 | Jan Paldan | 28:35 | ||
1129 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:28:39 | Jussi Hietala | 19:18 | ||
1130 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:28:53 | Erkka Kiviaho | 23:07 | ||
1131 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:28:59 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 31:28 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +2:29:01 | Jouni Teppo | 22:34 | ||
1133 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:29:11 | Sami Tapio | 20:28 | ||
1134 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +2:29:19 | Ilkka Vidgren | 22:52 | ||
1135 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +2:30:10 | Algot Silvennoinen | 15:43 | ||
1136 | Fennia (1006) | +2:30:23 | Mika Manninen | 23:23 | ||
1137 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +2:30:23 | Matti Karttunen | 26:51 | ||
1138 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +2:30:29 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 22:41 | ||
1139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:30:35 | Ville Komulainen | 20:01 | ||
1140 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +2:30:39 | Mika Hara | 29:53 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +2:30:47 | Tiina Järvinen | 28:19 | ||
1142 | Someron Esa (939) | +2:30:50 | Simo Vaittinen | 21:02 | ||
1143 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +2:30:52 | Juha Nurminen | 35:06 | ||
1144 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +2:31:10 | Tomi Blåfield | 25:55 | ||
1145 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +2:31:18 | Kaisa Kurittu | 23:10 | ||
1146 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +2:32:21 | Timo Miettinen | 26:10 | ||
1147 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +2:32:40 | Henna Kuittinen | 25:14 | ||
1148 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +2:32:40 | Heikki Heimonen | 34:21 | ||
1149 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +2:32:51 | Panu Härmävaara | 27:20 | ||
1150 | Hönöt SK (919) | +2:33:02 | Juha Sipilä | 29:35 | ||
1151 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +2:33:05 | Jussi Uusihonko | 17:29 | ||
1152 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +2:33:06 | Elina Hartikainen | 19:04 | ||
1153 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +2:34:03 | Kaisa Hautala | 25:15 | ||
1154 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:34:25 | Kimmo Kajava | 27:05 | ||
1155 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:35:02 | Miikka Annunen | 25:11 | ||
1156 | Eränaali (690) | +2:35:39 | Hannu Siivola | 33:27 | ||
1157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +2:35:43 | Juha Mustonen | 19:23 | ||
1158 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +2:36:04 | Juha Sinkkonen | 18:55 | ||
1159 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +2:36:26 | Juho Dahl | 15:50 | ||
1160 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +2:36:46 | Ilkka Korpi | 17:30 | ||
1161 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +2:37:16 | Ilkka Penttilä | 17:43 | ||
1162 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +2:37:42 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 29:06 | ||
1163 | Digita (997) | +2:38:16 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 30:38 | ||
1164 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +2:38:29 | Joonas Niinimäki | 20:20 | ||
1165 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +2:38:44 | Mika Laiti | 31:17 | ||
1166 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +2:38:48 | Topias Siren | 26:41 | ||
1167 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +2:38:57 | Hannu Lamminaho | 20:51 | ||
1168 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +2:39:02 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 21:05 | ||
1169 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +2:39:05 | Hannu Hätönen | 25:51 | ||
1170 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +2:39:12 | Tommi Forsberg | 21:53 | ||
1171 | OK77 8 (1067) | +2:39:16 | Esko Sirén | 21:14 | ||
1172 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +2:39:21 | Sampo Varjonen | 19:34 | ||
1173 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +2:39:38 | Teemu Valkolehto | 19:53 | ||
1174 | Team Maha (705) | +2:40:05 | Mikko Seppälä | 21:07 | ||
1175 | Spektrum (711) | +2:40:49 | Hugo Åström | 22:39 | ||
1176 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +2:40:57 | Jani Hovila | 24:13 | ||
1177 | OK77 6 (484) | +2:40:59 | Robert Weiss | 22:52 | ||
1178 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +2:41:02 | Marko Ahola | 20:07 | ||
1179 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:41:04 | Jani Mähönen | 23:43 | ||
1180 | Nabla (891) | +2:41:22 | Pekka Laitinen | 23:18 | ||
1181 | Tornator (956) | +2:41:28 | Jouko Kytölä | 18:45 | ||
1182 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +2:41:33 | Pauli Suomu | 23:30 | ||
1183 | Nahat (1375) | +2:42:04 | Sakari Korpi | 24:22 | ||
1184 | Team Koo (1114) | +2:42:05 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 31:02 | ||
1185 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +2:42:09 | Teppo Valtonen | 21:51 | ||
1186 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +2:42:15 | Eero Leivo | 30:35 | ||
1187 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +2:42:16 | Arto Jokela | 21:58 | ||
1188 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +2:42:19 | Tero Järvinen | 19:42 | ||
1189 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +2:43:04 | Pertti Salmenoja | 24:13 | ||
1190 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +2:43:05 | Jaakko Salmi | 50:59 | ||
1191 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:43:14 | Kimmo Niska | 15:05 | ||
1192 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +2:43:21 | Juho Tamminen | 22:07 | ||
1193 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +2:43:28 | Tero Tiitu | 24:51 | ||
1194 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +2:43:31 | Samuli Kokkonen | 22:07 | ||
1195 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +2:43:32 | Taneli Ripatti | 27:00 | ||
1196 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +2:43:40 | Lauri Mannila | 23:45 | ||
1197 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +2:43:40 | Nuutti Hakala | 23:41 | ||
1198 | Exme (1028) | +2:43:50 | Aliisa Mäkinen | 36:15 | ||
1199 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +2:43:57 | Ville Lindberg | 26:45 | ||
1200 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +2:44:47 | Roope Näsi | 24:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |