< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +1:42:56 | Olli Pitkänen | 45:40 | ||
602 | Kops (404) | +1:43:00 | Jari Parviainen | 43:37 | ||
603 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +1:43:32 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 36:33 | ||
604 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +1:43:36 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 36:15 | ||
605 | OK Terjärv (759) | +1:43:37 | Knutar Tomas | 36:44 | ||
606 | Nosht (1486) | +1:43:48 | Annu Pylkkänen | 43:20 | ||
607 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +1:43:51 | Jens Werner | 38:22 | ||
608 | Surikati (868) | +1:44:13 | Sandis Zukulis | 35:28 | ||
609 | Posin kautta (1380) | +1:44:22 | Sanni Haikonen | 36:20 | ||
610 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +1:44:30 | Eetu Honkanen | 40:10 | ||
611 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +1:44:31 | Gustav Eklöf | 29:18 | ||
612 | Happy feet (564) | +1:44:34 | Markku Rantahalvari | 38:24 | ||
613 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +1:44:36 | Simo Tuomala | 43:49 | ||
614 | Bona Fide (321) | +1:44:37 | Ylo Viru | 43:08 | ||
615 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +1:44:39 | Jonas Bergenfur | 40:31 | ||
616 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +1:44:40 | Juho Madetoja | 39:46 | ||
617 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +1:44:43 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 37:36 | ||
618 | Treenitädit (1453) | +1:44:44 | Anni Honkimaa | 41:08 | ||
619 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +1:44:46 | Sami Oinonen | 42:57 | ||
620 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +1:44:49 | Harri Lehtimäki | 41:53 | ||
621 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +1:44:49 | Janne Kokkala | 40:16 | ||
622 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +1:44:50 | Jari Pajunen | 40:09 | ||
623 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +1:44:54 | Aimo Aalto | 43:11 | ||
624 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +1:44:55 | Vesa Närkki | 48:39 | ||
625 | Varma Peesi (462) | +1:45:01 | Akseli Nuutinen | 38:04 | ||
626 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:45:05 | Axel Auren | 39:56 | ||
627 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +1:45:05 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 34:50 | ||
628 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +1:45:07 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 55:37 | ||
629 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +1:45:08 | Mika Seppänen | 37:37 | ||
630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +1:45:16 | Mika Rantala | 41:32 | ||
631 | OK Bölja (412) | +1:45:20 | Sampo Laine | 42:05 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 (340) | +1:45:20 | Ari Varis | 38:55 | ||
633 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +1:45:22 | Esa Nikula | 39:25 | ||
634 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +1:45:23 | Jussi Simonen | 46:57 | ||
635 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +1:45:33 | Kari Loisa | 50:00 | ||
636 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +1:45:36 | Andreas Magnvall | 42:25 | ||
637 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:46:01 | Tommi Oksanen | 32:42 | ||
638 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +1:46:05 | Janne Bruun | 56:35 | ||
639 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +1:46:07 | Jani Etula | 39:01 | ||
640 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +1:46:11 | Anders Brink | 45:59 | ||
641 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +1:46:16 | Antti Hurri | 43:56 | ||
642 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +1:46:30 | Tuomo Laine | 31:38 | ||
643 | AAOC (1225) | +1:46:36 | Duncan Grassie | 47:43 | ||
644 | ViVi Master (810) | +1:46:37 | Timo Serenius | 36:30 | ||
645 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +1:46:54 | Mikael Mäkelä | 39:35 | ||
646 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +1:46:55 | Reima Harju | 42:43 | ||
647 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +1:47:06 | Mats Luspa | 39:35 | ||
648 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +1:47:25 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 44:07 | ||
649 | Herraseura (329) | +1:47:27 | Panu Paalatie | 40:35 | ||
650 | Harju OK (1218) | +1:47:33 | Taivo Tali | 48:40 | ||
651 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +1:47:48 | Jarno Kemppainen | 43:59 | ||
652 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +1:47:50 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 37:16 | ||
653 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +1:47:50 | Janne Hirvonen | 44:13 | ||
654 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +1:47:58 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:34 | ||
655 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +1:47:59 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 41:10 | ||
656 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +1:48:02 | Heikki Olkku | 44:34 | ||
657 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +1:48:08 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 38:53 | ||
658 | OK KPO (536) | +1:48:38 | Tuomas Hongell | 35:32 | ||
659 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +1:48:42 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 48:22 | ||
660 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +1:48:43 | Ilari Nissinen | 41:21 | ||
661 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +1:48:43 | Mika Kuusisto | 38:45 | ||
662 | Pullin serkut (850) | +1:48:44 | Antero Pulli | 35:59 | ||
663 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +1:48:47 | Erik Myllymäki | 39:06 | ||
664 | SK Uranus (490) | +1:48:48 | Juuso Keinänen | 41:21 | ||
665 | Tunturimuro (630) | +1:48:49 | Mikko-Pekka Karlin | 50:36 | ||
666 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +1:48:50 | Lauri Falck | 45:29 | ||
667 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:48:51 | Pertti Salo | 43:06 | ||
668 | IK Kronan (973) | +1:48:53 | Sören Svenlin | 41:51 | ||
669 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +1:48:54 | Patrik Sjökvist | 34:42 | ||
670 | IK Örnen (1039) | +1:48:54 | Jussi Mäkinen | 43:15 | ||
671 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +1:48:56 | Erko Jakobson | 40:00 | ||
672 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +1:48:57 | Kimmo Ovaska | 55:03 | ||
673 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +1:48:58 | Pasi Lahtinen | 38:00 | ||
674 | Tosimiähet (658) | +1:49:17 | ville Keskikuru | 41:17 | ||
675 | Auran Vannas (446) | +1:49:23 | Lauri Soini | 38:32 | ||
676 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +1:49:31 | Tuuli Suutari | 38:40 | ||
677 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:49:36 | Lauri Joukas | 37:22 | ||
678 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +1:49:49 | Petri Teerikoski | 43:53 | ||
679 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +1:49:52 | Marko Kokko | 45:48 | ||
680 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +1:49:56 | Marcus Häggman | 42:11 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +1:49:59 | Janne Juntunen | 36:23 | ||
682 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +1:50:19 | Jussi Nykänen | 39:30 | ||
683 | FTA (867) | +1:50:37 | Tiina Mäntylä | 51:33 | ||
684 | Epilän Esa (917) | +1:50:38 | Aki Koiranen | 37:28 | ||
685 | OK Kristina (483) | +1:50:52 | Rasmus Lillandt | 40:47 | ||
686 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +1:50:56 | Iiro Kuusela | 36:38 | ||
687 | OK77 5 (634) | +1:51:01 | Amund Beitnes | 38:04 | ||
688 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:51:04 | Antti Puro | 36:04 | ||
689 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +1:51:05 | Tiina Lotvonen | 43:13 | ||
690 | Rastipukit (264) | +1:51:07 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 39:58 | ||
691 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +1:51:11 | Tuomas Hujala | 37:57 | ||
692 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +1:51:15 | Ola Lindström | 39:04 | ||
693 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +1:51:18 | Jenni Lappi | 45:38 | ||
694 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +1:51:19 | Petteri Torssonen | 39:27 | ||
695 | Trimap (460) | +1:51:23 | Eero Toivonen | 50:56 | ||
696 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +1:51:27 | Taisto Jylhä | 45:59 | ||
697 | VTT (346) | +1:51:30 | Jarmo Kouko | 44:57 | ||
698 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +1:51:34 | Vesa Isoniemi | 40:10 | ||
699 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +1:52:03 | Juho Ruuttula | 38:36 | ||
700 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +1:52:26 | Vesa Loikas | 46:22 | ||
701 | Team Happonen (869) | +1:52:56 | Mika Iivanainen | 41:53 | ||
702 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +1:52:58 | Heikki Penninkangas | 35:56 | ||
703 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +1:53:13 | Hannu Savolainen | 36:23 | ||
704 | Kerkesix (477) | +1:53:16 | Pasi Nissilä | 42:14 | ||
705 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:53:17 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 42:20 | ||
706 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +1:53:18 | Mikko Laine | 38:10 | ||
707 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +1:53:19 | Lauri Kajanoja | 43:41 | ||
708 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +1:53:20 | Lauri Vainio | 40:16 | ||
709 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +1:53:22 | Patrick Denzler | 32:34 | ||
710 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +1:53:37 | Fredric Johansson | 36:46 | ||
711 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +1:53:43 | Enn Jaama | 46:23 | ||
712 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +1:53:45 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 43:21 | ||
713 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +1:53:51 | Kalle Laine | 33:23 | ||
714 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:54:01 | ET Kärkkäinen | 44:15 | ||
715 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +1:54:06 | Jukka Tarkkala | 46:33 | ||
716 | Ark United (497) | +1:54:30 | Antti Heikkilä | 40:48 | ||
717 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:54:32 | Eppu Väänänen | 45:16 | ||
718 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +1:54:37 | Eemeli Lounela | 48:39 | ||
719 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +1:55:02 | Emanuel Näslund | 35:29 | ||
720 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +1:55:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 35:11 | ||
721 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +1:55:09 | Aleksi Vihelä | 36:02 | ||
722 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +1:55:20 | Antti Korttinen | 58:25 | ||
723 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +1:55:23 | Jan Reijo | 43:37 | ||
724 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +1:55:28 | Jonas Giding | 36:25 | ||
725 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +1:55:30 | Samuli Kunttu | 37:22 | ||
726 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +1:55:53 | Juha Kettunen | 1:05:33 | ||
727 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +1:56:07 | Eetu Marjakangas | 36:23 | ||
728 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +1:56:18 | Joonas Aho | 41:25 | ||
729 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +1:56:23 | Timo Suuriniemi | 36:23 | ||
730 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +1:56:26 | Esa Salo | 1:01:44 | ||
731 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +1:56:30 | Rami Heikkonen | 38:28 | ||
732 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +1:56:38 | Juho Koskinen | 39:54 | ||
733 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:56:39 | Anton Österblad | 38:45 | ||
734 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +1:56:43 | Teemu Pasanen | 44:54 | ||
735 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +1:56:49 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 43:56 | ||
736 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +1:56:54 | Mika Murtola | 56:24 | ||
737 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +1:56:57 | Timo Lehtonen | 40:46 | ||
738 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +1:56:58 | Santtu Sainio | 36:18 | ||
739 | Supertalentit (204) | +1:57:11 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 33:09 | ||
740 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +1:57:18 | Jyrki Tuokko | 44:53 | ||
741 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +1:57:23 | Kati Korhonen | 42:28 | ||
742 | Koovee 5 (647) | +1:57:26 | Tero Taubert | 42:30 | ||
743 | Ajolinja (397) | +1:57:27 | Antti Kaartokallio | 40:34 | ||
744 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:57:36 | Tuomas Etula | 43:11 | ||
745 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:57:46 | Juuso Jutila | 36:11 | ||
746 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +1:57:49 | Paavo Väänänen | 45:39 | ||
747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +1:57:54 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 37:57 | ||
748 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +1:58:26 | Paulis Janovs | 38:19 | ||
749 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:58:34 | Jenni Laine | 36:55 | ||
750 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +1:58:45 | Jukka Pohjonen | 39:16 | ||
751 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +1:58:48 | Ben Burton | 48:33 | ||
752 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +1:58:51 | Mika Simonen | 44:35 | ||
753 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:58:59 | Petri Savilahti | 40:14 | ||
754 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +1:59:03 | Kalle Aspelund | 38:09 | ||
755 | eLadies (422) | +1:59:07 | Sanna Tervakangas | 38:25 | ||
756 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +1:59:07 | Ville Säde | 53:24 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +1:59:18 | Aki Koskinen | 38:52 | ||
758 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +1:59:19 | Klaus Kuusi | 52:53 | ||
759 | Rastiketut (863) | +1:59:26 | Tomi Savolainen | 39:01 | ||
760 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +1:59:37 | Tommi Kenttämies | 44:46 | ||
761 | Neliveto (611) | +1:59:44 | Lauri Tuominen | 46:50 | ||
762 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:00:15 | Paavo Ritvanen | 39:40 | ||
763 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:00:41 | Arto Laukka | 36:28 | ||
764 | Kananpojat (1053) | +2:00:43 | Kim Kyckling | 46:16 | ||
765 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:00:44 | Timo Reiman | 39:11 | ||
766 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +2:00:51 | Sakari Ilomäki | 54:33 | ||
767 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +2:01:07 | Aaro Takanen | 31:23 | ||
768 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:01:19 | Kristian Hatakka | 40:33 | ||
769 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +2:01:19 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 44:20 | ||
770 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +2:01:26 | Pekka Hintsanen | 44:47 | ||
771 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +2:01:30 | Vesa Selonen | 51:17 | ||
772 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +2:01:31 | Mikko Minkkinen | 43:55 | ||
773 | Boomi ry (1412) | +2:01:42 | Elina Lehtinen | 54:08 | ||
774 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:01:42 | Jari Ahto | 41:37 | ||
775 | Taxi Team (467) | +2:01:45 | Ari Rantanen | 51:05 | ||
776 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:01:55 | Tomi Laaksonen | 41:13 | ||
777 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +2:02:01 | Miro Pussinen | 35:33 | ||
778 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:02:02 | Maija Heikkilä | 42:55 | ||
779 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +2:02:05 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 41:24 | ||
780 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +2:02:09 | Ari Peltola | 40:05 | ||
781 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +2:02:10 | Juha Hänninen | 1:01:32 | ||
782 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:02:13 | Teppo Salmi | 42:01 | ||
783 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +2:02:18 | Tom A. Karlsen | 40:51 | ||
784 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +2:02:21 | Jouni Kukko | 43:16 | ||
785 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +2:02:21 | Topi Kiljunen | 40:36 | ||
786 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +2:02:38 | Satu Aumo | 50:19 | ||
787 | AC Harharetki (516) | +2:02:39 | Olli Apilo | 37:11 | ||
788 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +2:02:43 | Arto Valkonen | 46:00 | ||
789 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +2:02:49 | Jermu Kujanpää | 38:41 | ||
790 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +2:02:51 | Aki Saari | 46:15 | ||
791 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +2:02:53 | Tuomo Pollari | 50:42 | ||
792 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +2:02:59 | Antti Nummela | 36:45 | ||
793 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +2:03:02 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 51:21 | ||
794 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:03:06 | Arttu Heikkilä | 38:39 | ||
795 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:03:08 | Markus Saramäki | 35:10 | ||
796 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +2:03:09 | Topi Kiviluoma | 52:33 | ||
797 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:03:10 | Sami Kämäräinen | 42:34 | ||
798 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +2:03:13 | Anssi Sepponen | 50:00 | ||
799 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +2:03:15 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 49:07 | ||
800 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +2:03:16 | Juha Lerssi | 42:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |