Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (15) | 2:56:21 | Rassmus Andersson | 39:17 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +1 | Joakim Svensk | 39:01 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2 | Filip Ossiansson | 40:06 | ||
4 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +35 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 40:34 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +38 | Johan Ek Larsson | 39:58 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +1:39 | Oleksandr Kratov | 40:34 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:40 | Simon Wikström | 39:29 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +1:41 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 41:01 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:42 | Emil Granqvist | 39:34 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +2:22 | Jonas Gustafsson | 40:11 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (18) | +2:56 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 42:18 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:20 | Severi Kymäläinen | 40:29 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +4:22 | Einari Heinaro | 40:44 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +4:25 | Oskar Sandberg | 39:31 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:27 | Marek Minar | 40:51 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +4:54 | Sander Arntzen | 41:03 | ||
17 | Navi (22) | +5:14 | Aleksi Karppinen | 40:20 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:25 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 40:06 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +5:26 | Anssi Huostila | 40:37 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +5:26 | Ilmari Aho | 41:37 | ||
21 | NTNUI (17) | +5:28 | Isak Jonsson | 39:49 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +5:31 | Lari Takanen | 40:19 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:35 | Pauli Leinonen | 42:00 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:40 | Mikko Pajukangas | 40:33 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +5:43 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 40:41 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (26) | +6:37 | Axel Wrådhe | 41:45 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +6:51 | Florian Freuler | 41:51 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +6:55 | Mikko Knuuttila | 40:29 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +6:57 | Luukas Valtonen | 41:55 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +7:02 | Daniil Fomin | 41:18 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +8:26 | Anders Vister | 42:03 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +10:46 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 45:42 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +10:49 | Anssi Koirikivi | 44:35 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (57) | +11:14 | Mathieu Perrin | 39:15 | ||
35 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:19 | Simon Hector | 39:40 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:21 | Ben Mitchell | 39:49 | ||
37 | OK Orion (23) | +11:25 | Rasmus Elmelid | 42:43 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +11:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 46:32 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +11:43 | Arvid Nord | 45:04 | ||
40 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +12:50 | Ludvig Ek | 44:14 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (34) | +13:08 | Ville Johansson | 41:06 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +13:25 | Hector Haines | 43:21 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +14:25 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 42:55 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +14:34 | Jonny Donner | 42:37 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:38 | Eevert Toivonen | 42:24 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +15:50 | Florian Schneider | 45:02 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +16:12 | Matiss Saulite | 43:43 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +16:33 | Mikko Siren | 43:50 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +16:35 | Oskari Liukkonen | 42:21 | ||
50 | IF Hagen (64) | +18:04 | Daniel Bogren | 43:12 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +18:06 | Aaro Ojala | 44:29 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +18:12 | Joakim Hederskog | 46:09 | ||
53 | Frol IL (55) | +19:22 | Stian Sundsvik | 44:32 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +19:24 | Simo Mertanen | 45:30 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +20:00 | Valters Reneslacis | 45:03 | ||
56 | Växjö OK (53) | +20:06 | Gustav Runefors | 44:02 | ||
57 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +20:09 | Emil Auselius | 40:37 | ||
58 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +20:15 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 43:34 | ||
59 | Kils OK (40) | +20:16 | Jonas Andersson | 41:53 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +20:17 | Csaba Gerber | 46:36 | ||
61 | Ol Norska (19) | +20:20 | Jonas Egger | 39:05 | ||
62 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +20:52 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 42:25 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +20:54 | Aslak Heimdal | 43:56 | ||
64 | Lynx (51) | +20:55 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 42:27 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +21:17 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 48:31 | ||
66 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +21:27 | Csaba Gösswein | 43:01 | ||
67 | Linköpings OK (171) | +21:33 | Erik Martinsson | 41:46 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +22:04 | Lauri Oikarinen | 43:15 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +22:43 | Henrik Petrisi | 44:16 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +23:43 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 44:07 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK (233) | +24:16 | Simon Imark | 41:42 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +24:25 | Vegard Danielsen | 43:05 | ||
73 | Koovee 2 (72) | +25:06 | Daniel Vandas | 42:57 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +25:53 | Hugo Djurstedt | 50:59 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti (37) | +26:06 | Johannes Pohjala | 48:28 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +26:10 | Veera Laaksoviita | 49:37 | ||
77 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +26:11 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 51:26 | ||
78 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +26:27 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 44:54 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +26:32 | Niklas Carlsson | 44:11 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (63) | +27:09 | Gustaf Sundue | 47:20 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +27:09 | Miska Kuusikko | 45:56 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +27:10 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 50:30 | ||
83 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +27:12 | Ola Martner | 41:51 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering (38) | +27:15 | Erik Berzell | 45:30 | ||
85 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +27:20 | Linus Bohman | 47:38 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (83) | +27:28 | Juuso Viskari | 46:05 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +27:33 | Juha Vartiainen | 50:34 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +28:37 | Mikael Rautio | 49:42 | ||
89 | FK Göingarna (698) | +28:58 | Svante Selin | 42:48 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +29:04 | Victor Hansson | 47:43 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +29:13 | Akseli Leino | 52:17 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (47) | +29:51 | Albert Askengren | 48:26 | ||
93 | Gävle OK (379) | +30:00 | Albin Sjöhed | 51:24 | ||
94 | OK Löftan (1227) | +30:02 | Jesper Johansson | 43:54 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +30:10 | Erik Jansson | 48:48 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +30:20 | Filip Jacobsson | 47:26 | ||
97 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +30:27 | Simen Ballangrud | 51:03 | ||
98 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +30:35 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 45:24 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK (594) | +30:35 | Mark Bogataj | 45:24 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +30:38 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 51:02 | ||
101 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +30:38 | Hugo Unosson | 49:30 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +30:52 | Kevin Ståhl | 45:32 | ||
103 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +31:54 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 57:05 | ||
104 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +31:57 | Joel Nilsson | 49:08 | ||
105 | Umeå OK (103) | +32:19 | Matic Blac | 52:49 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +32:24 | Heikki Manninen | 46:47 | ||
107 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +32:56 | Sindre Östhagen | 47:15 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +33:02 | Ats Sönajalg | 47:41 | ||
109 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +33:07 | Filip Kubina | 47:45 | ||
110 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +33:24 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 54:49 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +33:39 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:52 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (168) | +33:49 | Alex Virtala | 47:28 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +33:51 | Heikki Kettunen | 47:45 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +33:57 | Love Bylund | 49:02 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +34:09 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 44:55 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +34:10 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 46:09 | ||
117 | Fossum IF (1224) | +34:12 | Sindre Strisland | 48:46 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +34:14 | Eero Inkeri | 47:30 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +35:11 | Hugo Setthagen | 45:21 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +35:12 | Pyry Willman | 47:09 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (92) | +35:23 | Emil Grehn | 58:45 | ||
122 | Catalonia Team (715) | +35:32 | Eloi Mart | 47:54 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (97) | +35:38 | Börje Pauler | 45:15 | ||
124 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +35:39 | Miron Rulka | 54:20 | ||
125 | IF Femman (110) | +35:39 | Christian Kronberg | 47:01 | ||
126 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +35:42 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 46:32 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +35:43 | Eero Markkila | 45:22 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +36:16 | Martin Hederskog | 45:12 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +36:22 | Juho Kinni | 47:16 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +36:28 | Jarno Saarela | 51:09 | ||
131 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +37:10 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 50:56 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (167) | +37:13 | Gatis Barons | 53:19 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +37:42 | Matti Maajärvi | 51:23 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +38:30 | Patrik Väisänen | 52:24 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +38:33 | Ville Luoma | 50:32 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +38:37 | Heikki Toivio | 50:02 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +38:44 | Jani Sompi | 53:09 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (88) | +38:45 | Valter Joensuu | 53:01 | ||
139 | OK Södertörn (126) | +38:48 | Georg Eklöv | 51:07 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +38:58 | Peeter Pihl | 44:25 | ||
141 | Täby OK (621) | +39:00 | Hugo Sjölander | 51:37 | ||
142 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +39:00 | Markus Lindeqvist | 44:39 | ||
143 | Inbetweeners (165) | +39:01 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 50:07 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +39:02 | Toni Saari | 51:29 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +39:14 | Valtteri Kankainen | 48:27 | ||
146 | OLG Suhr (554) | +39:33 | Joel Mösch | 53:15 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +39:35 | Petteri Rantala | 51:57 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +40:39 | Petri Ikävalko | 53:14 | ||
149 | OK Trian (75) | +40:40 | Jani Virta | 46:31 | ||
150 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +40:43 | Antti Iivari | 46:11 | ||
151 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +41:06 | Olof Eriksson | 51:11 | ||
152 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +41:37 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:00:08 | ||
153 | OK Moss (774) | +41:38 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:00:23 | ||
154 | OK77 2 (91) | +41:45 | Caj Snickars | 53:36 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +41:49 | Bruno Godefroy | 51:25 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +42:14 | Markus Vainiomäki | 55:03 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +42:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 49:32 | ||
158 | Byåsen IL (754) | +42:47 | Terje Maroni | 49:32 | ||
159 | Västerviks OK (166) | +43:06 | Robin Jakobsson | 47:18 | ||
160 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +43:09 | Mikael Kauppi | 52:33 | ||
161 | DRONGO (1213) | +44:23 | Phil Vokes | 47:47 | ||
162 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +44:51 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 56:52 | ||
163 | Arboro OK (758) | +45:24 | Rokas Lipnickas | 45:45 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +45:46 | Oula Järvensivu | 56:23 | ||
165 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +45:50 | Henrik Lundfors | 47:25 | ||
166 | Rasti 88 (196) | +45:52 | Juho Mäki | 55:18 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +45:58 | Pål Skogstjärn | 52:41 | ||
168 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +46:05 | Simon Hodler | 55:46 | ||
169 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +46:08 | Thomas Pettersson | 57:13 | ||
170 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +46:18 | Ulf Johansson | 58:13 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +46:29 | Pyry Riissanen | 46:49 | ||
172 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +46:31 | Aaro Asikainen | 44:15 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +46:35 | Jonathan Svensson | 49:57 | ||
174 | CA Rosé (117) | +46:36 | Térence Risse | 47:15 | ||
175 | OK Ilves (192) | +47:11 | Tauno Tiirats | 55:41 | ||
176 | SK Uusi (100) | +47:37 | Tommi Hakuli | 46:17 | ||
177 | Azuolas (487) | +48:14 | Mantas Rimkus | 52:40 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +48:18 | Aapo Lindberg | 53:58 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +48:36 | Jouni Mähönen | 52:20 | ||
180 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +48:47 | Johan Allard | 51:57 | ||
181 | Navi 3 (339) | +48:48 | Juho Siikilä | 52:13 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +48:57 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 49:57 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +49:21 | Juho Noponen | 52:16 | ||
184 | OK Saldus (115) | +49:30 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 45:04 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +49:30 | Thomas Curiger | 50:38 | ||
186 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +49:34 | Elis Andersson | 53:37 | ||
187 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +49:48 | Daniel Grahn | 49:07 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +50:23 | Antti Myllärinen | 54:28 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +50:26 | Tommy Lindberg | 51:24 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (588) | +50:44 | Felix Späth | 52:09 | ||
191 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +50:48 | Kristian Algers | 46:32 | ||
192 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +50:51 | Simon Rüegg | 56:51 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +50:52 | Andreas Törnkvist | 51:07 | ||
194 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +51:13 | Marc Probst | 54:30 | ||
195 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +51:14 | Gaute Fosstveit | 49:24 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +51:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 52:05 | ||
197 | IL Koll (345) | +51:22 | Öystein Pettersen | 49:11 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +51:38 | Sander Rogndokken | 53:05 | ||
199 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +51:47 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:04:03 | ||
200 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +51:47 | Antti Alppi | 49:30 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |