< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +52:35 | Elia Kämpe | 54:30 | ||
202 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +52:44 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 59:33 | ||
203 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +52:52 | Per Öberg | 50:34 | ||
204 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +52:56 | Gunnar Fiskum | 52:45 | ||
205 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +52:58 | Jonas Martner | 51:58 | ||
206 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +52:59 | Hannes Essunger | 51:06 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +53:00 | Silver Eensaar | 50:44 | ||
208 | OK Alehof (1217) | +53:02 | Tobias Lindell | 48:26 | ||
209 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +53:03 | Sebastian Knitsch | 55:46 | ||
210 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +53:19 | Eric Hansson | 56:36 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +53:19 | Pyry Niemi | 59:14 | ||
212 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +53:42 | Anders Rosenvold | 58:05 | ||
213 | SK100 (1246) | +54:21 | Timmo Tammemäe | 48:40 | ||
214 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +54:33 | Axel Lundgren | 49:04 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +54:38 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 48:54 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +54:41 | Atte Mäkelä | 51:04 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +54:44 | Henrik Persson | 50:54 | ||
218 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +54:57 | Anton Packalen | 45:15 | ||
219 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +55:02 | Mårten Frendelius | 52:19 | ||
220 | Leksands OK (782) | +55:09 | Maciek Hewelt | 54:02 | ||
221 | OK77 3 (149) | +55:11 | Christoffer Melin | 53:03 | ||
222 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +55:24 | Sampo Hyppölä | 51:18 | ||
223 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +55:44 | Juuso Joukas | 55:06 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +55:47 | Wilhelm Bergman | 53:53 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +55:54 | Aleksi Lammi | 49:37 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +55:56 | Jani Riissanen | 53:03 | ||
227 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +56:10 | Amanda Strandvall | 50:31 | ||
228 | Finsilva (1370) | +56:28 | Esa Hietala | 58:50 | ||
229 | OZONS OK (498) | +56:36 | Platais Pauls | 57:43 | ||
230 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +57:22 | Joni Alasuvanto | 50:54 | ||
231 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +57:26 | Nils Spetz | 49:01 | ||
232 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +57:33 | Simon Dahlberg | 50:33 | ||
233 | IK Auseklis (640) | +57:34 | Andris Gailis | 52:58 | ||
234 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +57:37 | Erik Gullbrand | 56:19 | ||
235 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +57:39 | Oscar Gründer | 1:03:28 | ||
236 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +57:41 | Dovydas Mickus | 50:05 | ||
237 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +57:54 | Göran Thimberg | 51:35 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +57:56 | Toni Pikkarainen | 48:23 | ||
239 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +58:15 | Magnus Thornell | 56:27 | ||
240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +58:26 | Tuomas Hapola | 45:48 | ||
241 | Ganddal IL (685) | +58:28 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 53:55 | ||
242 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +58:38 | Juha Lassila | 57:24 | ||
243 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +59:06 | Elias Lehto | 1:02:28 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +59:25 | Ville Uitto | 58:08 | ||
245 | Röyken OL (1260) | +59:57 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 1:01:41 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:00:16 | Pasi Rantala | 51:50 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:00:33 | Eemil Sakki | 54:31 | ||
248 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:00:37 | Miika Vennelä | 50:53 | ||
249 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:01:02 | Matias Koponen | 54:21 | ||
250 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:01:03 | Konsta Korhonen | 53:36 | ||
251 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:01:04 | Jaagup Truusalu | 47:34 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:01:06 | Joel Bergkvist | 56:53 | ||
253 | OK Arona (784) | +1:01:23 | Juris Dzenitis | 59:04 | ||
254 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:01:24 | Heikki Haapakoski | 57:16 | ||
255 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:01:37 | Mika Rautanen | 46:09 | ||
256 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:01:40 | Tore Sandvik | 47:55 | ||
257 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:01:49 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:02:17 | ||
258 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:01:56 | Jörgen Tegdan | 50:25 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:02:25 | Sixten Törnqvist | 58:19 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:02:26 | Teemu Karjalainen | 47:03 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:02:27 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 54:44 | ||
262 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:02:31 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:00:02 | ||
263 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:02:36 | Sigurd Rödnes | 57:37 | ||
264 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:02:46 | Teemu Tauriainen | 58:27 | ||
265 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:02:47 | Staffan Berglund | 58:25 | ||
266 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +1:02:48 | Thomas Cederberg | 55:32 | ||
267 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:02:49 | Seppo Järvinen | 56:28 | ||
268 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:02:50 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:07:02 | ||
269 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:03:04 | Pauli Juutilainen | 57:52 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:03:17 | Alexander Käll | 1:06:45 | ||
271 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:03:19 | Johan Fries | 55:44 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:03:38 | Teppo Lainio | 56:53 | ||
273 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:04:00 | Persson Lovisa | 57:44 | ||
274 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:04:02 | JAN OLM | 56:16 | ||
275 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +1:04:03 | Mikko Mutka | 1:03:45 | ||
276 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:04:04 | Christoffer Granholm | 57:41 | ||
277 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:04:12 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 52:01 | ||
278 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:04:36 | Henrik Peterson | 1:02:27 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:04:54 | Juho Leiniö | 1:04:03 | ||
280 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:05:02 | Jostein Andersen | 47:05 | ||
281 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:05:20 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 55:40 | ||
282 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:05:27 | Asko Väänänen | 59:36 | ||
283 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:05:31 | Albin Warvelin | 48:32 | ||
284 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:06:08 | Leo Matinheikki | 56:06 | ||
285 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:06:19 | Jari Lepo | 1:01:00 | ||
286 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:06:38 | Severi Orrainen | 55:16 | ||
287 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:06:40 | Theo Lövdahl | 50:45 | ||
288 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:06:45 | Hans Brolund | 52:52 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:06:55 | Yrjö Pörsti | 53:05 | ||
290 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:07:28 | Jonatan Ståhl | 51:38 | ||
291 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:07:35 | Jonas Nilsson | 51:44 | ||
292 | IF Sturla (833) | +1:07:55 | Martin Kaiser | 1:05:43 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:08:01 | Matti Linna | 52:08 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:08:09 | Atte Honkonen | 56:48 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:08:14 | Mikael Anttonen | 58:36 | ||
296 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:08:20 | Antti Kujala | 1:03:02 | ||
297 | Enga (141) | +1:08:22 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 54:34 | ||
298 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:08:38 | Thomas Bedin | 56:29 | ||
299 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:08:40 | Kylian Wymer | 46:20 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:08:42 | Arnaud Wack | 57:59 | ||
301 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:08:44 | Ville Forsström | 1:01:58 | ||
302 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:08:48 | Joni Freeman | 1:00:33 | ||
303 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:08:51 | Libor Semancik | 55:03 | ||
304 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:08:59 | Jaan Viirmann | 53:57 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:09:34 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:00:39 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +1:09:36 | Per Wiréhn | 55:50 | ||
307 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:09:41 | Daniel Blomster | 1:02:48 | ||
308 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:09:42 | Antti Niku | 58:10 | ||
309 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:09:53 | Leif Holer | 53:46 | ||
310 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:09:54 | Jens Fochsen | 59:56 | ||
311 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:10:00 | Øystein Amundrud | 1:07:25 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:10:05 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 58:03 | ||
313 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +1:10:07 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:05:21 | ||
314 | IF Minken (274) | +1:10:23 | Viktor West | 1:05:02 | ||
315 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +1:10:23 | Leevi Tarjanne | 56:49 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (143) | +1:10:25 | Eemeli Kumara | 59:43 | ||
317 | Intersport (246) | +1:10:26 | Markus Kettunen | 58:03 | ||
318 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:10:28 | Jukka Vertainen | 56:24 | ||
319 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:10:54 | Spike Speedo | 59:08 | ||
320 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:10:56 | Tommi Putkuri | 56:06 | ||
321 | Medeina (701) | +1:10:57 | Rejus Mockaitis | 53:31 | ||
322 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:11:00 | Harri Hytönen | 57:27 | ||
323 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:11:02 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 57:13 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:11:02 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 53:30 | ||
325 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:11:04 | Juho Peltokorpi | 59:47 | ||
326 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:11:47 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:00:13 | ||
327 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:12:15 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 49:46 | ||
328 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +1:12:25 | Daniel Duhlbo | 58:40 | ||
329 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:12:30 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:05:24 | ||
330 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:12:52 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 49:57 | ||
331 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:13:04 | Jarno Kiintola | 57:13 | ||
332 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:13:14 | Markus Palokangas | 59:38 | ||
333 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:13:22 | Olli Laitala | 58:28 | ||
334 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:14:21 | Kalle Johansson | 1:09:49 | ||
335 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:14:53 | Markus Stolze | 58:12 | ||
336 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +1:14:55 | Petteri Heino | 1:03:00 | ||
337 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:14:55 | Jaakko Penttinen | 56:34 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:14:56 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:03:07 | ||
339 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:14:58 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 55:03 | ||
340 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:15:16 | Jan-Felix Topp | 56:44 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:15:32 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 48:24 | ||
342 | Petolintu (419) | +1:15:33 | Tuomo Kuisma | 46:09 | ||
343 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:15:54 | André Bruguière | 1:00:36 | ||
344 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:15:58 | Ville Nummela | 1:07:04 | ||
345 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:16:05 | Olov Vikström | 52:53 | ||
346 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:16:11 | Tomi Mikkonen | 50:16 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:16:47 | Arto Ranki | 59:53 | ||
348 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:16:55 | Antti Isoherranen | 53:54 | ||
349 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:17:20 | Henrik Solsidan | 54:44 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:17:20 | Aaro Heikkinen | 1:00:55 | ||
351 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:17:24 | Eero Lehtonen | 53:08 | ||
352 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:17:35 | Eero Koski | 1:02:35 | ||
353 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:18:20 | Aki Ylitalo | 55:40 | ||
354 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:18:44 | Kari Kokkinen | 55:51 | ||
355 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:18:50 | Ossi Priks | 53:15 | ||
356 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:18:58 | Aleksei Laisev | 54:17 | ||
357 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:19:36 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 1:03:06 | ||
358 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:19:57 | Koljonen Antti | 53:09 | ||
359 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:20:15 | Teemu Niskanen | 56:26 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +1:20:31 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:11:35 | ||
361 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:20:32 | Juha Kukkola | 1:05:36 | ||
362 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:20:34 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 57:58 | ||
363 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:20:37 | Attila Molnar | 54:56 | ||
364 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:20:37 | Timo Mäkelä | 58:07 | ||
365 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:20:38 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:07:08 | ||
366 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:20:43 | Per Nordanlind | 1:04:28 | ||
367 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:20:47 | Pontus Joentausta | 58:44 | ||
368 | RaTro (296) | +1:20:59 | Marko Oikarinen | 1:08:33 | ||
369 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:20:59 | Juha Rinne | 1:09:15 | ||
370 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:21:02 | Ismo Paukku | 1:11:37 | ||
371 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:21:37 | Andreas Löfroos | 59:13 | ||
372 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +1:21:46 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:05:08 | ||
373 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:22:45 | Leonore Winkler | 1:02:39 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:22:47 | Jarno Riikonen | 55:53 | ||
375 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:22:49 | Miika Lahtinen | 56:42 | ||
376 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:22:58 | Jon Pedersen | 52:23 | ||
377 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:23:17 | Jussi Kivioja | 52:33 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:23:25 | Simo Lindgren | 56:16 | ||
379 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:23:42 | Mikael Westerberg | 56:23 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:23:49 | Joni Kemppi | 56:37 | ||
381 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:23:52 | Petri Ketola | 1:00:36 | ||
382 | Wing OK (629) | +1:23:55 | Mathias Bjugan | 51:33 | ||
383 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:23:57 | Simo Juvaste | 56:52 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:23:58 | Miika Muotka | 57:07 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:24:02 | Niko Larmala | 57:59 | ||
386 | IK Falken (186) | +1:24:02 | Hannes Stubb | 1:01:18 | ||
387 | Nostars (244) | +1:24:04 | Marko Suhonen | 1:07:38 | ||
388 | Solf IK (284) | +1:24:12 | Robin Udell | 56:11 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:24:18 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 56:26 | ||
390 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +1:24:34 | Teemu Hyytiä | 1:09:36 | ||
391 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:24:35 | Ari Heinola | 57:29 | ||
392 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:24:38 | James Turton | 1:03:49 | ||
393 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:24:38 | Tommi Hynninen | 59:00 | ||
394 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:24:42 | Ramon Aubets | 1:00:17 | ||
395 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:24:53 | Timo Savonen | 56:22 | ||
396 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:24:55 | Juha Koivusalo | 58:20 | ||
397 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +1:24:57 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:05:21 | ||
398 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:25:16 | Erik Persson | 55:48 | ||
399 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:25:16 | Anu Uhotoinen | 58:29 | ||
400 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:25:19 | Heikki Siivari | 1:02:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |