< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Off Course (656) | +3:14:57 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 2:19:39 | ||
1002 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:14:59 | Kaisa Kurittu | 2:11:39 | ||
1003 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +3:15:01 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:29:19 | ||
1004 | Navi 8 (991) | +3:15:04 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:22:21 | ||
1005 | Atria (1057) | +3:15:07 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:50:10 | ||
1006 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:15:09 | Niilo Viitala | 2:36:32 | ||
1007 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:15:21 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:28:26 | ||
1008 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +3:15:25 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:34:10 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +3:15:27 | Pollari Eikka | 2:35:07 | ||
1010 | TP Gourp (1425) | +3:15:29 | Sami Airola | 2:36:09 | ||
1011 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:15:31 | Tuomas Rantala | 3:00:23 | ||
1012 | HRUP (1073) | +3:16:18 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:26:10 | ||
1013 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +3:16:40 | Eerik Tölli | 2:24:49 | ||
1014 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:16:42 | Ilkka Penttilä | 2:01:58 | ||
1015 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:16:44 | Sami Paavilainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1016 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:16:58 | Ville Komulainen | 2:11:13 | ||
1017 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +3:17:01 | Santeri Salo | 2:34:26 | ||
1018 | Klenkat (1183) | +3:17:04 | Jukka Rissanen | 3:02:46 | ||
1019 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:17:07 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:30:22 | ||
1020 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +3:17:11 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:24:37 | ||
1021 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +3:17:12 | Tuomas Pelto | 2:38:21 | ||
1022 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +3:17:13 | Nils Linder | 2:25:12 | ||
1023 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +3:17:20 | Mika Rinne | 2:43:17 | ||
1024 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +3:17:20 | Karri Mäki | 2:41:33 | ||
1025 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +3:17:22 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:35:48 | ||
1026 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +3:17:25 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:39:09 | ||
1027 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:17:28 | Mårten Nurmio | 2:39:37 | ||
1028 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +3:17:29 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 2:19:28 | ||
1029 | TSE for the Future (580) | +3:17:30 | Petri Tapio | 2:55:46 | ||
1030 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +3:17:35 | Juha Karppinen | 2:33:07 | ||
1031 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +3:17:38 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:22:45 | ||
1032 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +3:18:25 | Tuomo Koivisto | 2:27:27 | ||
1033 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:18:29 | Ziyi Fu | 2:23:15 | ||
1034 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +3:18:30 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:32:10 | ||
1035 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +3:18:32 | Heikki Vilhonen | 2:22:58 | ||
1036 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +3:18:35 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:22:45 | ||
1037 | RPU (469) | +3:18:37 | Iiro Isojoki | 2:26:25 | ||
1038 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +3:18:38 | Harri Luurila | 2:41:50 | ||
1039 | Team Koo (1114) | +3:18:39 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 2:12:25 | ||
1040 | Team Supponen (664) | +3:18:42 | Sanna Supponen | 2:32:12 | ||
1041 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +3:18:42 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 2:52:40 | ||
1042 | OK kunto OK (694) | +3:18:44 | Markku Muotka | 2:28:55 | ||
1043 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +3:18:47 | Ville Möttönen | 2:30:23 | ||
1044 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +3:18:53 | Martti Ylinen | 2:29:38 | ||
1045 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +3:19:04 | Kristian Forsman | 2:35:21 | ||
1046 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:19:15 | Hannu Kröger | 2:23:21 | ||
1047 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:19:18 | Tanja Ilomäki | 2:30:21 | ||
1048 | Väsby OK (1208) | +3:19:21 | Joakim Olsson | 2:39:37 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:19:25 | Pauli Torri | 2:33:19 | ||
1050 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:19:34 | Timo Lehto | 2:41:56 | ||
1051 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +3:19:39 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:41:50 | ||
1052 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +3:19:50 | Alexander Ena | 2:33:25 | ||
1053 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:19:57 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:29:32 | ||
1054 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:21:01 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:27:03 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +3:21:10 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:00:02 | ||
1056 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +3:21:50 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:09:29 | ||
1057 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +3:22:41 | Järvi Vili | 2:19:33 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +3:22:56 | Jani Ollikainen | 2:27:13 | ||
1059 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +3:23:10 | Kalle Ranki | 2:58:34 | ||
1060 | Team Allback (1129) | +3:23:18 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:35:56 | ||
1061 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +3:23:23 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:47:20 | ||
1062 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +3:23:36 | Matti Taskinen | 2:44:42 | ||
1063 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +3:23:42 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:10:25 | ||
1064 | Tornator (956) | +3:23:56 | Jouko Kytölä | 2:06:02 | ||
1065 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +3:24:05 | Sami Tapio | 2:20:11 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +3:24:18 | Kevin Teschendorf | 2:31:29 | ||
1067 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +3:24:35 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:56:14 | ||
1068 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +3:25:17 | Matti Karttunen | 2:26:34 | ||
1069 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +3:25:25 | Kalle Isotalo | 2:54:13 | ||
1070 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:26:21 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:17:08 | ||
1071 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +3:26:24 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:52:01 | ||
1072 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +3:26:26 | Jan Paldan | 2:31:49 | ||
1073 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +3:26:29 | Petter Nissinen | 2:33:30 | ||
1074 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +3:26:30 | Jutta Nurminen | 2:29:55 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +3:26:31 | Markus Kilkki | 2:31:21 | ||
1076 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +3:26:35 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:30:59 | ||
1077 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +3:26:37 | Erkka Kiviaho | 2:25:40 | ||
1078 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +3:26:53 | Ulla Ojala | 2:58:37 | ||
1079 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:26:54 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 2:57:44 | ||
1080 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +3:27:07 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:37:43 | ||
1081 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +3:27:18 | Matias Suonpää | 2:38:14 | ||
1082 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +3:27:18 | Tommi Forsberg | 2:14:48 | ||
1083 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +3:27:28 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:50:42 | ||
1084 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +3:28:23 | Timo Haala-aho | 3:02:33 | ||
1085 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +3:28:52 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:32:24 | ||
1086 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:28:59 | Tero Järvinen | 2:11:11 | ||
1087 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +3:29:05 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:26:05 | ||
1088 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +3:29:07 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:41:13 | ||
1089 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +3:29:20 | Anni Maunu | 2:50:09 | ||
1090 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +3:29:29 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:57:33 | ||
1091 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +3:30:05 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:07:59 | ||
1092 | Iisu (1258) | +3:30:12 | Markku Loukusa | 2:14:00 | ||
1093 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +3:30:21 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:15:22 | ||
1094 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +3:30:23 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:15:27 | ||
1095 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +3:30:37 | Markku Nikki | 2:13:41 | ||
1096 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +3:30:38 | Juha Mustonen | 2:19:08 | ||
1097 | Stronger Together (684) | +3:30:48 | Fiia Snickars | 2:35:14 | ||
1098 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +3:30:50 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:28:13 | ||
1099 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +3:30:52 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:32:58 | ||
1100 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +3:30:56 | Teemu Strand | 2:52:04 | ||
1101 | WIO Team (1146) | +3:30:58 | Jari Välimaa | 3:02:21 | ||
1102 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +3:30:59 | Linda Wiksten | 2:59:06 | ||
1103 | Luul-O (1396) | +3:31:01 | Jarmo Keränen | 2:55:05 | ||
1104 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +3:31:03 | Juha Nurminen | 2:40:06 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +3:31:03 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:39:53 | ||
1106 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +3:31:11 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:35:29 | ||
1107 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +3:31:14 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:29:35 | ||
1108 | OK77 8 (1067) | +3:31:24 | Esko Sirén | 2:18:10 | ||
1109 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +3:32:00 | Malin Lamm | 2:37:48 | ||
1110 | Team Klinga (937) | +3:32:20 | Saku Klinga | 2:30:43 | ||
1111 | OK Kampen (1469) | +3:32:25 | Olli Heikkinen | 3:06:41 | ||
1112 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +3:32:27 | Jyri Lehto | 2:54:49 | ||
1113 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +3:32:29 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 2:56:01 | ||
1114 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +3:32:53 | Alex Ventin | 2:11:14 | ||
1115 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +3:33:06 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:17:37 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +3:33:08 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 2:31:32 | ||
1117 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +3:33:50 | Tero Suominen | 2:57:54 | ||
1118 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +3:33:56 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:20:36 | ||
1119 | Rasti K18 (961) | +3:34:40 | Mikko Saarnio | 2:06:32 | ||
1120 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +3:34:51 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 2:38:41 | ||
1121 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +3:34:55 | Elias Liukka | 2:08:07 | ||
1122 | Eränaali (690) | +3:34:55 | Hannu Siivola | 2:37:31 | ||
1123 | Someron Esa (939) | +3:35:00 | Simo Vaittinen | 2:30:01 | ||
1124 | MacGregor (1023) | +3:35:23 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:09:42 | ||
1125 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +3:35:37 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 2:53:21 | ||
1126 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +3:36:13 | Tomi Tissari | 2:22:36 | ||
1127 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +3:36:19 | Esko Parikka | 2:23:43 | ||
1128 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +3:36:20 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 2:51:45 | ||
1129 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +3:36:21 | Eero Leivo | 2:29:29 | ||
1130 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +3:36:43 | Joel Köykkä | 3:10:02 | ||
1131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +3:36:46 | Jani Hovila | 2:24:50 | ||
1132 | Team Maha (705) | +3:36:59 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:22:51 | ||
1133 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +3:37:06 | Timo Seppä | 2:43:27 | ||
1134 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +3:37:17 | Pauli Suomu | 2:24:03 | ||
1135 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +3:37:25 | Olli Takalammi | 2:41:40 | ||
1136 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +3:37:28 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:41:48 | ||
1137 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +3:37:36 | Petra Jansson | 2:41:07 | ||
1138 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +3:38:01 | Mika Hirvonen | 2:42:48 | ||
1139 | TuusRUK (1044) | +3:38:02 | Leo Nyman | 3:07:06 | ||
1140 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +3:38:48 | Miikka Annunen | 2:33:46 | ||
1141 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +3:39:13 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 2:50:07 | ||
1142 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +3:39:15 | Tero Tiitu | 2:25:27 | ||
1143 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +3:39:18 | Taneli Ripatti | 2:27:35 | ||
1144 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +3:39:20 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:45:40 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +3:39:31 | Jouni Teppo | 2:37:53 | ||
1146 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +3:39:48 | Jani Mähönen | 2:27:15 | ||
1147 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +3:39:51 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:26:42 | ||
1148 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +3:39:53 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:22:06 | ||
1149 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:40:36 | Mika Lustig | 2:51:53 | ||
1150 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +3:40:55 | Arto Jokela | 2:25:25 | ||
1151 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +3:41:02 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 2:48:17 | ||
1152 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +3:41:15 | Pertti Salmenoja | 2:27:13 | ||
1153 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +3:41:16 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 2:50:58 | ||
1154 | Fennia (1006) | +3:41:24 | Mika Manninen | 2:39:13 | ||
1155 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +3:41:36 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 2:12:08 | ||
1156 | Team Proxion (1102) | +3:41:42 | Petri Puikkonen | 3:23:58 | ||
1157 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +3:41:54 | Harri Koski | 1:56:15 | ||
1158 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +3:43:02 | Juho Tamminen | 2:26:37 | ||
1159 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +3:43:19 | Melina Avelin | 2:46:36 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +3:43:23 | Juha Nurmi | 2:22:46 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +3:43:35 | Kai Raikunen | 2:52:17 | ||
1162 | SK K3 (1113) | +3:43:36 | Marko Marenk | 2:25:57 | ||
1163 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +3:43:39 | Simo Lindberg | 2:59:57 | ||
1164 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +3:43:39 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 2:27:24 | ||
1165 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +3:43:40 | Tiina Järvinen | 2:46:01 | ||
1166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +3:44:03 | Samuli Mäkinen | 2:23:25 | ||
1167 | Varnitsa (963) | +3:44:05 | Mikko Kesonen | 2:27:32 | ||
1168 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +3:44:06 | Juho Nupponen | 2:03:37 | ||
1169 | OK77 6 (484) | +3:44:08 | Robert Weiss | 2:30:49 | ||
1170 | Digita (997) | +3:44:09 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:41:20 | ||
1171 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +3:44:12 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:27:32 | ||
1172 | Nabla (891) | +3:44:13 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:30:57 | ||
1173 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +3:44:14 | Jani Kunelius | 3:12:31 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +3:44:58 | Mikko Paavola | 3:03:19 | ||
1175 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +3:45:28 | Perttu Sainio | 2:19:42 | ||
1176 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +3:45:38 | Riku Salminen | 3:14:47 | ||
1177 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +3:46:21 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:23:44 | ||
1178 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +3:46:24 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 2:42:37 | ||
1179 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +3:46:26 | Topias Siren | 2:39:08 | ||
1180 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +3:46:38 | Hannu Hätönen | 2:38:13 | ||
1181 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +3:46:39 | Kimmo Kajava | 2:44:07 | ||
1182 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +3:46:42 | Mika Lammi | 2:06:21 | ||
1183 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +3:47:00 | Samuli Kokkonen | 2:30:25 | ||
1184 | Bilot (1371) | +3:48:43 | Matti Miinala | 2:12:40 | ||
1185 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +3:50:03 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 3:15:06 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +3:50:14 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 2:55:39 | ||
1187 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +3:50:20 | Joni Kortetjärvi | 2:38:31 | ||
1188 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +3:50:23 | Mika Parjanen | 2:04:00 | ||
1189 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +3:50:31 | Panu Ovaska | 2:58:54 | ||
1190 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +3:50:55 | Timo Miettinen | 2:49:32 | ||
1191 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +3:51:16 | Marko Ahola | 2:35:09 | ||
1192 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +3:51:19 | Arttu Volanto | 2:35:09 | ||
1193 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +3:52:23 | Julia Lampinen | 3:09:13 | ||
1194 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +3:52:26 | Terhi Jantunen | 3:08:59 | ||
1195 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +3:52:31 | Roope Näsi | 2:36:55 | ||
1196 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +3:53:10 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:49:11 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +3:55:07 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:25:49 | ||
1198 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +3:56:16 | Jirka Länsikallio | 2:14:52 | ||
1199 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +3:56:55 | Jouni Schroderus | 3:04:01 | ||
1200 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +3:56:56 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 3:20:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |