< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rastiseiska (783) | +1:56:05 | Salla Mustonen | 24:20 | ||
402 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:56:10 | Jens Perus | 23:26 | ||
403 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:56:37 | Niko Sorvari | 18:58 | ||
404 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:56:43 | Maiju Kovanen | 23:24 | ||
405 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:56:46 | Seppo Kukko | 21:21 | ||
406 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:56:55 | Pekka Nissinen | 22:15 | ||
407 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +1:57:09 | Anders Thomee | 37:21 | ||
408 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +1:57:14 | Maija Käkelä | 28:47 | ||
409 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:57:18 | Anders Högland | 21:34 | ||
410 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:57:44 | Aki Alitalo | 18:08 | ||
411 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:57:45 | Jorma Varkila | 25:50 | ||
412 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +1:58:09 | Tinja Lantta | 19:30 | ||
413 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:58:20 | Tero Paajanen | 26:05 | ||
414 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:58:27 | Christer Johansson | 23:32 | ||
415 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:58:32 | Markku Kipinoinen | 22:08 | ||
416 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:58:43 | Marcus Barboza | 18:52 | ||
417 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:59:05 | Petri Hippeläinen | 23:57 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:59:07 | Anton Leppämäki | 17:44 | ||
419 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +1:59:11 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 22:04 | ||
420 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:59:14 | Ari Kartaslammi | 30:57 | ||
421 | Solf IK (284) | +1:59:21 | Kåre Särs | 28:35 | ||
422 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:59:23 | Matias Nyman | 20:29 | ||
423 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:59:26 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 27:58 | ||
424 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +1:59:30 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 24:03 | ||
425 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:59:35 | Tanja Moser | 26:15 | ||
426 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +1:59:41 | Juris Varess | 22:41 | ||
427 | Solita (277) | +1:59:57 | Antti Virtanen | 27:33 | ||
428 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:00:15 | Emil Lindgren | 27:52 | ||
429 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:00:20 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 20:16 | ||
430 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:00:36 | Jaakko Kulmala | 20:13 | ||
431 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:00:49 | Helen Hanstock | 25:46 | ||
432 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:01:30 | Matti Yliniemi | 24:02 | ||
433 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:01:59 | Ulla Nissinen | 28:40 | ||
434 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:02:02 | Jaakko Martikainen | 27:43 | ||
435 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:02:06 | Paavo Heino | 21:48 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:02:39 | Jeri Koponen | 29:49 | ||
437 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:02:45 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 22:52 | ||
438 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:02:52 | Juri Matinheikki | 22:31 | ||
439 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:02:57 | Henna Välikangas | 31:07 | ||
440 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:03:00 | Roald von Schoultz | 21:18 | ||
441 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:03:10 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 30:43 | ||
442 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:03:11 | Håkan Axelsson | 23:44 | ||
443 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:03:20 | Elina Alanärä | 25:43 | ||
444 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:03:24 | Niels Möller | 23:44 | ||
445 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:03:44 | Rugile Duliute | 23:17 | ||
446 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:03:49 | Kari Sillanpää | 23:33 | ||
447 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:03:52 | Elli Suntioinen | 28:11 | ||
448 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:03:59 | Andris Strazdins | 20:25 | ||
449 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:04:40 | Hannu Vuokila | 25:07 | ||
450 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:04:46 | Stein Mella | 26:28 | ||
451 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:04:50 | Jari Peura | 28:12 | ||
452 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:04:52 | Erno Toroi | 23:07 | ||
453 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:04:55 | Pasi Ryynänen | 31:38 | ||
454 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:05:04 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 30:10 | ||
455 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:05:18 | Liisi Hentonen | 23:05 | ||
456 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:05:21 | Erja Sorri | 20:38 | ||
457 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:05:41 | Pedro Lundquist | 24:24 | ||
458 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:05:46 | Ruut Kanko | 24:09 | ||
459 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:05:54 | Kari Nivala | 19:05 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:05:58 | Martti Anttila | 32:35 | ||
461 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:06:19 | Heikki Lassila | 30:55 | ||
462 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:07:22 | Paavo Leinonen | 27:49 | ||
463 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:07:22 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 25:29 | ||
464 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:07:26 | Jens Kaminsky | 23:43 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:07:27 | Joonas Ojanen | 23:14 | ||
466 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:07:33 | Merja Valtanen | 35:01 | ||
467 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:08:00 | Hanna Siven | 18:45 | ||
468 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:08:28 | Jaakko Puntila | 23:37 | ||
469 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:08:36 | Mattias Göthberg | 20:59 | ||
470 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:08:42 | Lari Kivioja | 26:43 | ||
471 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:08:48 | Annika Vaara | 23:34 | ||
472 | Kaslink (596) | +2:08:50 | Harri Vainio | 32:00 | ||
473 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:08:55 | Erik Andersson | 24:15 | ||
474 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:09:00 | Håkan Redtzer | 25:11 | ||
475 | Juntit OK (368) | +2:09:11 | Timo Voutilainen | 36:06 | ||
476 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:09:22 | Pekka Valkonen | 23:57 | ||
477 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:09:26 | Mika Hulkko | 24:22 | ||
478 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:09:32 | Valtass Ivars | 23:39 | ||
479 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:09:43 | Hans Breckle | 27:42 | ||
480 | OK Jorren (815) | +2:09:54 | Kim Virta | 30:35 | ||
481 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:09:59 | Oskari Jokikokko | 26:04 | ||
482 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:10:00 | Robert Dragowski | 25:59 | ||
483 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:10:13 | Niko Olin | 21:50 | ||
484 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:10:14 | Varis Peisenieks | 25:21 | ||
485 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:10:36 | William Hollowell | 24:53 | ||
486 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:10:37 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 19:06 | ||
487 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:10:46 | Venla Tikkanen | 25:15 | ||
488 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:10:49 | Lars Persson | 27:00 | ||
489 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:10:57 | Fredrik Sundin | 20:22 | ||
490 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:11:01 | Riku Rintanen | 16:56 | ||
491 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:11:02 | Juuso Joona | 26:13 | ||
492 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:11:09 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 32:43 | ||
493 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:11:14 | Pauli Piirainen | 25:33 | ||
494 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:11:15 | Esko Sorri | 22:42 | ||
495 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +2:11:23 | Erkki Jokela | 59:34 | ||
496 | RaTro (296) | +2:11:26 | Timo Seppälä | 31:28 | ||
497 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:11:31 | Juha Kirvesmies | 26:26 | ||
498 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:11:35 | Pasi Suvanto | 27:44 | ||
499 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:11:42 | Osku Hoikka | 26:26 | ||
500 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:11:44 | Heidi Sild | 29:30 | ||
501 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:11:51 | Pekka Vesala | 27:09 | ||
502 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:11:53 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 24:53 | ||
503 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:11:54 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 23:57 | ||
504 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:12:10 | Hugo Frisk | 21:03 | ||
505 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:12:45 | Asko Karjalainen | 24:04 | ||
506 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:12:48 | Janne Erlund | 21:30 | ||
507 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:13:17 | Lars Nordgren | 22:32 | ||
508 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:13:45 | Timo Broström | 28:50 | ||
509 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:14:33 | Pekka Väätäinen | 20:41 | ||
510 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:14:38 | Ville Väyrynen | 19:51 | ||
511 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:14:45 | Lars Palmqvist | 20:52 | ||
512 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:14:53 | Aronsson Nils | 26:10 | ||
513 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:15:06 | Mikael Platonov | 24:39 | ||
514 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:15:08 | Satu Asikainen | 19:22 | ||
515 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:15:08 | Santtu Korjamo | 23:00 | ||
516 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:15:29 | Petri Kotro | 18:37 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:15:33 | Kyösti Karttunen | 28:04 | ||
518 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:15:36 | Juha Kettunen | 24:00 | ||
519 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:15:40 | Heikki Koskela | 21:34 | ||
520 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:15:59 | Janne Ihalainen | 27:51 | ||
521 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:16:12 | Rauno Vuori | 25:06 | ||
522 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:16:19 | Anton Rosqvist | 26:47 | ||
523 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:16:28 | Märt Maripuu | 25:02 | ||
524 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:16:30 | Sami Piira | 36:59 | ||
525 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:17:14 | Juris Knets | 25:38 | ||
526 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:17:22 | Staffan Bengtson | 28:05 | ||
527 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:17:34 | Jukka Turva | 23:51 | ||
528 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:17:42 | Karri Lindell | 31:56 | ||
529 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:18:00 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 22:16 | ||
530 | MADROG (1362) | +2:18:11 | Tommi Granholm | 24:05 | ||
531 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:18:16 | Elias Haapala | 20:25 | ||
532 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:18:22 | Mika Pihala | 21:51 | ||
533 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:18:44 | Reijo Kivelä | 27:41 | ||
534 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:18:45 | Petteri Taitto | 22:38 | ||
535 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +2:18:54 | Miso Nousiainen | 43:37 | ||
536 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:18:55 | Sakari Närvä | 23:20 | ||
537 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:19:09 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 23:08 | ||
538 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:19:14 | Kankkunen Jyri | 26:49 | ||
539 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:19:17 | Tommi Mattila | 23:37 | ||
540 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:19:30 | Esa Meriläinen | 27:21 | ||
541 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:19:44 | Ari Tukala | 25:50 | ||
542 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:19:46 | Ilpo Seppänen | 24:15 | ||
543 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:20:10 | Roope Varjus | 21:02 | ||
544 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +2:20:25 | Klas Flodqvist | 35:18 | ||
545 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:20:30 | Teemu Rautiainen | 18:31 | ||
546 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:20:32 | Janne Tuominen | 26:40 | ||
547 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:20:36 | Rami Helppolainen | 24:12 | ||
548 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:20:49 | Seppo Keltamäki | 23:44 | ||
549 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:20:52 | Mika Ilomäki | 25:49 | ||
550 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:21:00 | Mikael Etula | 23:03 | ||
551 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:21:16 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 22:04 | ||
552 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:21:19 | Ari Reitti | 24:56 | ||
553 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:21:24 | Jukka Kurttila | 24:31 | ||
554 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:21:26 | Trond Bjerge | 20:25 | ||
555 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:21:26 | Lucas Hansen | 22:39 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:21:29 | Nikolay Rudakov | 20:03 | ||
557 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:21:31 | Tomas Ray | 21:02 | ||
558 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:21:34 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 21:57 | ||
559 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:21:42 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 31:43 | ||
560 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:21:43 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 27:55 | ||
561 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:21:47 | Aku Pyymäki | 20:46 | ||
562 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:22:19 | Stefan Schlatter | 23:12 | ||
563 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:22:22 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 27:02 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:22:26 | Arto Kiiskinen | 22:50 | ||
565 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:22:38 | Teppo Hujala | 28:38 | ||
566 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:22:39 | Markku Vesisenaho | 29:07 | ||
567 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:22:44 | Jari Kapanen | 26:12 | ||
568 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:23:00 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 21:15 | ||
569 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:23:08 | Saku Liehu | 21:00 | ||
570 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:23:27 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 27:22 | ||
571 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:23:28 | Meri Fingerroos | 25:08 | ||
572 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:23:33 | Olli Lehtonen | 23:40 | ||
573 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:23:35 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 27:54 | ||
574 | Kops (404) | +2:23:36 | Jani Nuutinen | 22:11 | ||
575 | Surikati (868) | +2:23:43 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 28:17 | ||
576 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:23:55 | Jussi Salminen | 27:59 | ||
577 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:24:50 | Kalle Turkkila | 21:40 | ||
578 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +2:24:56 | Henrik Boding | 29:19 | ||
579 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:25:04 | Raivis Grivins | 21:48 | ||
580 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:25:09 | Eeki Malkki | 19:53 | ||
581 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:25:14 | Anders af Hällström | 28:23 | ||
582 | TreSeven (472) | +2:25:30 | Niilo Rannikko | 26:34 | ||
583 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:25:38 | Antti Roose | 23:53 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:25:38 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 27:36 | ||
585 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:26:23 | Peter Kronholm | 22:51 | ||
586 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:26:32 | Joni Holmroos | 23:20 | ||
587 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:26:33 | Lauri Nissinen | 23:29 | ||
588 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:26:42 | Niko Ihalainen | 22:28 | ||
589 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:26:51 | Jukka Suominen | 20:07 | ||
590 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:26:51 | Priit Lepmets | 22:20 | ||
591 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:26:53 | Alexander Backman | 26:32 | ||
592 | Herraseura (329) | +2:26:54 | Jukka Timonen | 22:53 | ||
593 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:27:10 | Otto Pietilä | 27:25 | ||
594 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:27:17 | Jaakko Kivelä | 29:15 | ||
595 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:27:22 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 31:05 | ||
596 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:27:25 | Uvis Solmanis | 23:59 | ||
597 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:27:38 | Emilia Ylilehto | 26:41 | ||
598 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:27:51 | Juha Eronen | 24:47 | ||
599 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:27:56 | Kari Jakobsson | 22:36 | ||
600 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:28:12 | Mika Kerkola | 19:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |