1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 4:07:39 | Anton Sjökvist | 31:42 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +3 | Jakob Andersson | 31:37 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +53 | Jens Wängdahl | 32:28 | ||
4 | Koovee (20) | +3:13 | Vojtech Sykora | 30:56 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:16 | Edvin Forsberg | 31:05 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +3:16 | Carl Josefsson | 30:58 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +3:27 | Jesper Sjöblom | 31:12 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +4:28 | Viktor Wassen | 32:00 | ||
9 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +4:37 | Artem Panchenko | 31:02 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:13 | Johan Runesson | 29:39 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +5:17 | Graham Gristwood | 29:29 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:18 | Aki Saari | 28:54 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +5:20 | Edgars Bertuks | 29:40 | ||
14 | NTNUI (17) | +5:21 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 29:43 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +5:27 | Janis Tamuzs | 29:54 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (18) | +5:32 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 28:44 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:03 | Ludvig Åhlund | 30:23 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +7:11 | Jonas Jern | 30:44 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (6) | +7:12 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 31:37 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (102) | +7:12 | Simon Lundin | 32:02 | ||
21 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +7:33 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 30:53 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +7:50 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 32:01 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +7:55 | Topias Helminen | 32:28 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:16 | Justus Vuori | 31:20 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +13:15 | Vesa Taanila | 33:46 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +13:18 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 33:16 | ||
27 | OK Orion (23) | +13:46 | Pontus Petersson | 32:12 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +13:47 | Henrik Jonsson | 32:07 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (57) | +13:50 | Mathias Hallmen | 32:21 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +13:56 | Seeti Salonen | 36:59 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +14:05 | Matt Speake | 32:34 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +15:08 | Isak Gelius | 33:38 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +18:23 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 31:27 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +18:25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 36:14 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +18:33 | Olle Karlsson | 35:03 | ||
36 | Attunda OK (26) | +20:38 | Marcus Stenebo | 34:06 | ||
37 | Navi 2 (94) | +20:42 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 37:55 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (34) | +20:54 | Mats Röjgård | 35:14 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +21:32 | Jonatan Graversen | 35:51 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +22:33 | Jarkko Huovila | 33:00 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +23:19 | Petja Ylikylä | 33:26 | ||
42 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +24:01 | Linus Lundberg | 33:56 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (53) | +24:04 | Hugo Ericsson | 32:46 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +25:27 | Jarkko Saarinen | 34:25 | ||
45 | OK77 (52) | +25:40 | Tobias Jern | 35:29 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +25:44 | Tapani Koskenoja | 36:26 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (27) | +25:55 | Mikko Hölli | 36:24 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +26:00 | Tuomas Mattila | 31:54 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +27:19 | Jukka Tani | 35:36 | ||
50 | Lynx (51) | +27:33 | Florian Fritzen | 31:53 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +27:38 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 31:57 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +28:25 | Emil Jönsson | 38:18 | ||
53 | Kils OK (40) | +30:11 | Jonathan Uller | 37:39 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +30:48 | Fricis Spektors | 31:40 | ||
55 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +30:57 | Olle Grywenz | 34:12 | ||
56 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +31:24 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 38:58 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +31:27 | Bendik Eliassen | 36:04 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (233) | +31:29 | Jörgen Ohlin | 37:33 | ||
59 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +31:30 | Per Ek | 40:21 | ||
60 | Ol Norska (19) | +31:31 | Tobias Sterchi | 40:22 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +31:33 | Erik Classon | 33:00 | ||
62 | Koovee 2 (72) | +31:35 | Jarno Parkkinen | 33:22 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +31:36 | Lars Sandstad | 37:00 | ||
64 | IF Hagen (64) | +31:38 | Oscar Stomberg | 41:24 | ||
65 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +31:40 | Jonas Grönli | 37:32 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +31:41 | Eirik Martens Heddeland | 33:54 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +31:51 | Rinat Gabitov | 37:49 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +32:14 | Jakob Enmark | 33:55 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +33:14 | Hugo Mattsson | 33:33 | ||
70 | Lynx 2 (83) | +36:34 | Rainer Kujala | 34:29 | ||
71 | Järla Orientering (38) | +36:39 | Per Lindman | 36:56 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +37:16 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 32:27 | ||
73 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +37:16 | Martin Hammarberg | 33:07 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +37:44 | Simo Klemettinen | 36:48 | ||
75 | IFK Umeå (47) | +40:45 | Joel Sjölander | 36:30 | ||
76 | Linköpings OK (171) | +40:52 | Olle Bergstedt | 38:38 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +40:58 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 36:48 | ||
78 | FK Göingarna (698) | +41:54 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 37:46 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +41:59 | Sampo Rahko | 37:16 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (37) | +43:03 | Olli Väätäinen | 38:43 | ||
81 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +43:17 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 33:20 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (594) | +43:59 | Erik Palm | 39:12 | ||
83 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +44:03 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 41:59 | ||
84 | Frol IL (55) | +45:11 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 44:35 | ||
85 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +45:26 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 36:55 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +45:29 | Mathias Glöersen | 39:43 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +45:34 | Ville Kokkila | 38:22 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +45:37 | Johan Wikström | 38:52 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +47:09 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 33:30 | ||
90 | IF Femman (110) | +47:12 | Andreas Hall | 32:49 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +47:18 | Atte Lahtinen | 35:29 | ||
92 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +47:28 | Jaakko Tervo | 43:08 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +48:16 | Jakob Wahl | 43:43 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +48:32 | Christoffer Andersen | 43:59 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +48:54 | Olle Kallur | 41:40 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +49:24 | William Segura | 44:34 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (88) | +49:32 | Daniel Stenlund | 31:06 | ||
98 | Inbetweeners (165) | +49:54 | Teemu Ternola | 36:11 | ||
99 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:02 | Emil Åberg | 31:44 | ||
100 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +50:19 | Kalle Manninen | 41:53 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +50:25 | Iivo Kotamäki | 35:55 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +50:27 | Joona Hirvilahti | 35:30 | ||
103 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +50:48 | Oliver Håkansson | 36:46 | ||
104 | Fossum IF (1224) | +51:09 | Marius Bakke | 37:19 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +51:14 | Johan Persson | 40:29 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (126) | +51:16 | Ludvig Sigrand | 37:12 | ||
107 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +51:17 | Per Markus Jönsson | 37:04 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +51:20 | Richard Hejdenberg | 39:55 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +51:21 | Matti Vainionpää | 37:02 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +51:22 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 36:27 | ||
111 | IF Thor (1245) | +51:24 | Axel Andersson | 37:59 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +51:26 | Timo Sivill | 39:01 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +51:26 | Alexander Dyberg | 37:28 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +51:26 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 36:18 | ||
115 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +51:28 | Viktor Antonsson | 35:00 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +51:32 | Juuso Ekola | 39:10 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +51:40 | Ville Lemberg | 33:49 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:46 | Luca Kallela | 37:44 | ||
119 | Skogslöparna (97) | +52:22 | Jonas Byström | 41:02 | ||
120 | OK Hällen (63) | +52:31 | Hugo Kindborn | 36:51 | ||
121 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +52:47 | Antti Veijalainen | 39:00 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:18 | Sakari Holmroos | 35:48 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +54:21 | Pol Canosa | 39:27 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +54:30 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 40:33 | ||
125 | Pargas IF (168) | +54:41 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 41:08 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +55:15 | Roberts Arnicans | 36:37 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +55:32 | Andri Jordi | 35:18 | ||
128 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +55:34 | Salla Saarijärvi | 41:26 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +55:40 | Mikko Kukkola | 37:22 | ||
130 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +55:47 | Timo Kudre | 47:24 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +56:07 | Tuomas Kari | 33:56 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +56:11 | Lauri Beilmann | 42:25 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +56:24 | Axel Eriksson | 52:10 | ||
134 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +56:42 | Jonas Axelsson | 44:16 | ||
135 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +57:08 | Sindre Langaas | 46:27 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +58:44 | Olavi Kiiski | 36:19 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +58:45 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 35:53 | ||
138 | OK Trian (75) | +59:04 | Simon Nordgren | 38:47 | ||
139 | Täby OK (621) | +59:16 | Marcus Ekman | 41:22 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (92) | +59:29 | Jakob Eklund | 46:11 | ||
141 | Byåsen IL (754) | +59:45 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 35:13 | ||
142 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +59:50 | Jan Leisinger | 36:09 | ||
143 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:00:32 | David Bürge | 38:28 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:02:53 | Atte Kavonius | 40:09 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:03:31 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 36:41 | ||
146 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:03:40 | Agnius Ciapas | 40:14 | ||
147 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:03:46 | Simon Eriksson | 47:12 | ||
148 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:03:51 | Mari Väänänen | 41:05 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:04:08 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 41:20 | ||
150 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:04:27 | Charlie Stolt | 37:03 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:04:41 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 42:19 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:04:53 | Heikki Torniainen | 41:11 | ||
153 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:05:17 | Tero Mamia | 40:21 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:05:32 | Juho Virkajärvi | 42:46 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:06:19 | Albin Lindskog | 40:50 | ||
156 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:06:20 | Johan Höög | 50:25 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:07:29 | Benjamin Langerak | 39:47 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:08:02 | Jarkko Laine | 37:09 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:08:08 | Eskil Bränden | 37:22 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:08:10 | Fredrik Noborn | 37:31 | ||
161 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:08:14 | Lavio Müller | 35:31 | ||
162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:08:18 | Rami Tuominen | 36:34 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:26 | Timi Niemensivu | 37:40 | ||
164 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:08:47 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 42:51 | ||
165 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:08:54 | Hugo Örtlund | 37:49 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:08:56 | Oskar Karlin | 42:22 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:08:58 | Mikael Lindmark | 43:00 | ||
168 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:09:07 | Martin Nilsson | 38:06 | ||
169 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:09:09 | Johan Persson | 41:47 | ||
170 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:09:10 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 33:22 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:10:01 | Nuutti Toivonen | 39:12 | ||
172 | IL Koll (345) | +1:10:11 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 38:07 | ||
173 | OK Moss (774) | +1:10:14 | Thomas Roskifte | 40:52 | ||
174 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:10:18 | Fiona Bunn | 50:15 | ||
175 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:10:22 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 37:16 | ||
176 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:10:57 | Oliver Kütt | 38:21 | ||
177 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:11:22 | Christer Öberg | 51:45 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:12:28 | Elmin Hovmöller | 36:24 | ||
179 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:13:14 | Zernis Oskars | 43:21 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:13:17 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 45:05 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:13:25 | Mikko Salonen | 36:09 | ||
182 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:13:31 | Pascal Vieser | 46:20 | ||
183 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:13:48 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 35:56 | ||
184 | SK100 (1246) | +1:14:37 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 44:18 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:15:09 | Nordin Lars | 37:48 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:15:30 | Erik Sköld | 41:13 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:15:55 | Emils Saulite | 36:26 | ||
188 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:16:05 | Raivo Lukkari | 40:13 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:16:08 | Per Holmberg | 41:30 | ||
190 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:16:12 | Frida Hector | 37:59 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:16:16 | Janne Kansonen | 39:40 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:16:17 | Erik Slätt | 44:24 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:16:18 | Kaarel Kure | 40:29 | ||
194 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:16:39 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 40:49 | ||
195 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:16:40 | Pelle Forsberg | 45:36 | ||
196 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:17:06 | Johan Hjelmer | 40:41 | ||
197 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:17:07 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 45:28 | ||
198 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:17:22 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 41:25 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:17:27 | Karl Palm | 46:05 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:17:50 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 39:06 | ||
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:17:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 43:22 | ||
202 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:18:07 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 47:10 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:18:50 | Ilkka Kivikko | 43:47 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:20:26 | Sampsa Lintunen | 44:15 | ||
205 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:20:30 | Lavran Thorstensen | 41:07 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:20:49 | Oliver Carlsson | 38:45 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:21:02 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:22 | ||
208 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:21:36 | Topi Virtanen | 56:27 | ||
209 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:21:46 | Artras Aranskis | 42:32 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:21:48 | Markus Määttänen | 42:22 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:21:51 | Joonas Paananen | 41:36 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:22:05 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 40:44 | ||
213 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:22:07 | Magnus Göras | 45:37 | ||
214 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:22:26 | Gabriel Mösch | 57:24 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:22:37 | Aapo Granqvist | 55:42 | ||
216 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:23:15 | Miko Härkönen | 42:20 | ||
217 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:23:17 | Lauri Oja | 42:27 | ||
218 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:23:18 | Jussi Heikkilä | 42:16 | ||
219 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:23:20 | Dominique Bucher | 43:27 | ||
220 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:23:32 | Lauri Pähn | 43:40 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:23:40 | Björn Carlsson | 49:37 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:23:58 | Vesa Klemettinen | 39:59 | ||
223 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:24:24 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 36:08 | ||
224 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:24:27 | Samuel Pökälä | 37:40 | ||
225 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:24:29 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 46:32 | ||
226 | OK Arona (784) | +1:24:44 | Artems Babins | 37:59 | ||
227 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:24:51 | Emma Blixt | 43:47 | ||
228 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:25:30 | Andreas Thern | 35:10 | ||
229 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:25:37 | Henrik Hihnala | 36:24 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:26:38 | Henri Kukkonen | 37:34 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:26:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 37:59 | ||
232 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:27:01 | Christoffer Sletten | 47:44 | ||
233 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:27:40 | Eveliina Wickbom | 38:59 | ||
234 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:27:47 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 38:30 | ||
235 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:28:04 | Rasmus Alén | 39:30 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:28:09 | Peter Sundelin | 38:00 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:28:25 | Anton Udd | 41:57 | ||
238 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:29:01 | Henrik Aarbu | 49:15 | ||
239 | Azuolas (487) | +1:29:03 | Mantas Volungevicius | 42:32 | ||
240 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:29:11 | Pasi Oravainen | 39:52 | ||
241 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:29:14 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 46:30 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:29:19 | Severi Aikio | 42:32 | ||
243 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:29:21 | Anders Hellgren | 54:23 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:29:21 | Thore Kornmo | 46:14 | ||
245 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:29:25 | Arnfinn Moe | 57:46 | ||
246 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:29:43 | Sven Undeland | 54:03 | ||
247 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:30:50 | Rickard Jonforsen | 59:46 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:31:35 | Veikka Heino | 37:24 | ||
249 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:37 | Renars Grasis | 40:57 | ||
250 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:31:46 | Touko Hyvärilä | 38:46 | ||
251 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:32:20 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 42:22 | ||
252 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:32:21 | Emil Grönli | 48:03 | ||
253 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:32:22 | Hallmén Anna | 42:17 | ||
254 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:32:23 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 45:56 | ||
255 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:32:28 | Janne Hyyppä | 45:45 | ||
256 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:32:31 | Jan Wasström | 45:34 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:32:41 | Eetu Salonen | 52:48 | ||
258 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:32:56 | Per Larsson | 58:32 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:33:18 | Vili Miettinen | 45:28 | ||
260 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:33:34 | Eeva Rautanen | 53:33 | ||
261 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:33:37 | Terje Dengerud | 53:24 | ||
262 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:33:55 | Rickard Olsson | 49:58 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:34:23 | Aarne Kemppainen | 40:03 | ||
264 | Medeina (701) | +1:34:49 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 41:01 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:35:12 | Stanislav Franko | 39:00 | ||
266 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:35:19 | Kristian Berglia | 38:37 | ||
267 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:35:53 | Hannes Luiro | 39:33 | ||
268 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:35:55 | Pekka Aalto | 41:37 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:36:08 | Jani Isoluoma | 46:51 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:36:20 | Lauri Partanen | 39:21 | ||
271 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:36:20 | Olle Erlandsson | 51:27 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:37:46 | Jari Lehtonen | 45:17 | ||
273 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:38:13 | Jakob Haugen | 41:39 | ||
274 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:38:19 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 38:25 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:39:02 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 39:44 | ||
276 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:39:52 | Lisa Andersson | 51:30 | ||
277 | Intersport (246) | +1:40:42 | Harri Hollo | 43:53 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:41:05 | Timo Koivuniemi | 44:21 | ||
279 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:41:10 | Jaakko Vaje | 45:49 | ||
280 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:41:13 | Unto Kinnari | 52:04 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:41:22 | Eino Haara | 39:15 | ||
282 | IF Minken (274) | +1:41:26 | Melker Wikblom | 41:03 | ||
283 | Wing OK (629) | +1:41:37 | Fredrik Persson | 38:18 | ||
284 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:41:40 | Patrik Kunttu | 46:42 | ||
285 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:41:51 | Rune Blågestad | 47:31 | ||
286 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:41:52 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 46:04 | ||
287 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:41:54 | Pietari Sorri | 44:21 | ||
288 | Asker SK (635) | +1:41:58 | Mathias Nyhaug | 48:05 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:42:28 | Stefan Bjursteth | 53:41 | ||
290 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:42:51 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 38:42 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:42:54 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 41:54 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:42:56 | Arttu Kivioja | 40:26 | ||
293 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:43:02 | Eero Hirvonen | 43:49 | ||
294 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:43:09 | Mattias Johansson | 49:01 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:43:12 | Sauli Kovanen | 49:04 | ||
296 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:43:12 | Simon Adebrant | 45:42 | ||
297 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:43:19 | Johan Sundén | 43:46 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:43:21 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 40:30 | ||
299 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:43:30 | Tuomas Ojanen | 45:35 | ||
300 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:43:30 | Mikael Saranen | 40:57 | ||
301 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:44:08 | Marko Ojala | 41:37 | ||
302 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +1:44:18 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 47:11 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:46:00 | Terho Lahtinen | 46:20 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:46:02 | Tuomas Harju | 40:34 | ||
305 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:46:54 | Ossi Karvonen | 45:53 | ||
306 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +1:47:02 | Rain Lillsoo | 52:51 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:47:16 | Mattis Sandén | 51:00 | ||
308 | IK Falken (186) | +1:47:16 | Hannes Kullman | 40:04 | ||
309 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:47:17 | Marlin Haavengen | 41:54 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:47:19 | Juha Matilainen | 38:22 | ||
311 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:47:24 | Arto Puro-Aho | 40:47 | ||
312 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:47:29 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 49:03 | ||
313 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +1:47:33 | Ronja Ståhl | 50:51 | ||
314 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:47:43 | Harri Jokela | 51:22 | ||
315 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:47:46 | Ulrik Olsson | 51:23 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:47:49 | Mikko Fäldt | 47:09 | ||
317 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:47:55 | Ivar Ngugi | 43:46 | ||
318 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:47:57 | Jarmo Munck | 51:03 | ||
319 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:48:00 | Riina Kauppi | 45:54 | ||
320 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:48:02 | Ove Rinnbäck | 55:09 | ||
321 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:48:06 | Team Lactic Acid 4 | 41:25 | ||
322 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:48:07 | Morten Ronäss | 42:10 | ||
323 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:48:08 | Antti Kalapudas | 41:37 | ||
324 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:48:14 | Thomas Ivarsson | 41:31 | ||
325 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:48:31 | Aapo Lintula | 41:43 | ||
326 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:49:19 | Peetu Rantala | 41:59 | ||
327 | Beach Boys (258) | +1:49:40 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 52:44 | ||
328 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:49:46 | Håkan Rundqvist | 54:53 | ||
329 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:49:59 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 47:29 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:50:07 | Sanni Oikkonen | 43:04 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:50:14 | Petri Kuusinen | 41:22 | ||
332 | Röyken OL (1260) | +1:50:18 | Harald Hasle Heiaas | 55:10 | ||
333 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:50:19 | Juha Minkkinen | 41:21 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:50:20 | Matti Ilmonen | 41:19 | ||
335 | OZONS OK (498) | +1:50:24 | Grinbergs Arturs | 49:19 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:50:52 | Reima Liikkanen | 48:36 | ||
337 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:50:58 | Ådne Orstad | 1:06:52 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:51:02 | Miikka Ernamo | 38:55 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:51:04 | Sampo Syväterä | 40:45 | ||
340 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:51:22 | Angelica Rask | 44:16 | ||
341 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:51:29 | Jussi Partanen | 39:31 | ||
342 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +1:51:37 | Jonny Karlsson | 51:09 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:52:10 | Lauri Kahila | 49:47 | ||
344 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:52:32 | Sami Mänty | 40:29 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:52:35 | Jukka Pönkkä | 42:41 | ||
346 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:53:18 | Marko Hämäläinen | 44:10 | ||
347 | Enga (141) | +1:53:19 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 59:27 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:53:46 | Veikka Lassila | 49:43 | ||
349 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:54:08 | Pasi Ruokamo | 43:00 | ||
350 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:54:10 | Ossi Luoma | 57:53 | ||
351 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:54:17 | Patric Patte de Boussard | 38:56 | ||
352 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:54:25 | Emmi Kiljunen | 45:37 | ||
353 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:54:29 | Toni Venäläinen | 50:54 | ||
354 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:55:01 | Axel Nordqvist | 50:22 | ||
355 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:55:05 | Jukka Vänttinen | 50:01 | ||
356 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:55:08 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | 51:46 | ||
357 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:55:22 | Hermanni Willman | 43:25 | ||
358 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:55:35 | Joonas Majuri | 48:25 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:56:17 | Petri Hirvikallio | 40:52 | ||
360 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:56:31 | Leif Haajanen | 41:21 | ||
361 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +1:56:49 | Ove Forsström | 59:32 | ||
362 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:57:20 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 46:28 | ||
363 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:57:41 | Jarmo Aho | 48:57 | ||
364 | Petolintu (419) | +1:57:48 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:03:41 | ||
365 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:58:12 | Hannu Arki | 55:34 | ||
366 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:58:14 | Eero Juntunen | 46:17 | ||
367 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +1:58:33 | Tetiana Priadkina | 1:04:19 | ||
368 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:58:35 | Aki Alitalo | 35:48 | ||
369 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:58:47 | Carsten Ripke | 52:15 | ||
370 | Nostars (244) | +1:59:01 | Mika Valkonen | 40:20 | ||
371 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:59:07 | Juha Närvä | 43:20 | ||
372 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:59:34 | Ossi Mustonen | 41:05 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:59:36 | Lukas Teuri | 43:50 | ||
374 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:59:39 | Wilmer Rex | 44:39 | ||
375 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:59:41 | Sara Sundqvist | 1:14:58 | ||
376 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:59:42 | Niko Sorvari | 38:51 | ||
377 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:59:43 | Atte Löfbacka | 44:44 | ||
378 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:59:49 | Henrik Karelo | 47:45 | ||
379 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:59:50 | Asko Lautamäki | 45:16 | ||
380 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:00:03 | Jens Perus | 44:07 | ||
381 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +2:00:16 | VP Ronkainen | 1:03:09 | ||
382 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:00:17 | Matias Ojalainen | 49:01 | ||
383 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:00:31 | Katja Mjösund | 42:42 | ||
384 | RAE ROK (811) | +2:00:50 | Tönis Haldna | 58:18 | ||
385 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:00:50 | Juha Pietarinen | 44:38 | ||
386 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:00:54 | Kaspars Purmalis | 43:10 | ||
387 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:01:02 | Balazs Vajda | 55:07 | ||
388 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:01:05 | Jana Lüsher | 49:30 | ||
389 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +2:01:10 | Roland Ludwig | 43:45 | ||
390 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:01:13 | Koljonen Hannes | 58:45 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:02:33 | Tapio Karppi | 54:41 | ||
392 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:02:44 | Seppo Kukko | 44:07 | ||
393 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:02:46 | Rasmus Bäck | 46:43 | ||
394 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +2:03:23 | Maiju Kovanen | 46:53 | ||
395 | JOKA (1244) | +2:04:18 | Raivo Pellja | 48:27 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:04:38 | Tinja Lantta | 42:46 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:04:56 | Matias Nyman | 42:50 | ||
398 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:05:03 | Kari Partanen | 58:16 | ||
399 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:05:04 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 41:48 | ||
400 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:05:23 | Markku Kipinoinen | 45:46 | ||
401 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:05:30 | Jorma Varkila | 50:24 | ||
402 | Emit (542) | +2:05:46 | Svein Granerud | 50:43 | ||
403 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:05:47 | Antti Uotila | 53:41 | ||
404 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +2:05:58 | Anton Leppämäki | 41:24 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:06:04 | Joonas Pahkala | 51:06 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:06:12 | Paavo Heino | 42:42 | ||
407 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:06:32 | Magnus Johansson | 57:11 | ||
408 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:06:39 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:16:23 | ||
409 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:07:17 | Pekka Nissinen | 49:25 | ||
410 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:07:17 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 46:59 | ||
411 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:07:19 | J-P Loikas tuplaaja | 44:14 | ||
412 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:07:22 | Jaakko Kulmala | 43:47 | ||
413 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:07:27 | Leena Lehtoranta | 58:21 | ||
414 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:07:30 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 52:50 | ||
415 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:07:36 | Jaakko Martikainen | 50:05 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:07:38 | Anders Högland | 48:42 | ||
417 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:08:04 | Christer Johansson | 49:57 | ||
418 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:08:21 | Juris Varess | 48:09 | ||
419 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:08:34 | Marcus Barboza | 45:32 | ||
420 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:08:37 | Erja Sorri | 40:42 | ||
421 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:09:25 | Niels Möller | 46:33 | ||
422 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:09:54 | Andris Strazdins | 43:09 | ||
423 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:10:08 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 58:39 | ||
424 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:10:42 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 52:03 | ||
425 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:10:48 | Roald von Schoultz | 45:54 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:10:51 | Håkan Axelsson | 48:12 | ||
427 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:10:53 | Rugile Duliute | 47:14 | ||
428 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:11:33 | Kari Sillanpää | 48:05 | ||
429 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:11:42 | Salla Mustonen | 56:45 | ||
430 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:11:47 | Kari Nivala | 41:47 | ||
431 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:12:36 | Matti Yliniemi | 51:56 | ||
432 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:12:39 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:14 | ||
433 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:12:42 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 57:04 | ||
434 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:12:44 | Erno Toroi | 47:46 | ||
435 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:13:20 | Juri Matinheikki | 49:47 | ||
436 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:13:21 | Jeri Koponen | 57:18 | ||
437 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:13:24 | Emil Lindgren | 57:50 | ||
438 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:13:48 | Pasi Ryynänen | 57:20 | ||
439 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:13:49 | Lari Kivioja | 48:38 | ||
440 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:13:51 | Jari Peura | 54:01 | ||
441 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:13:52 | Helen Hanstock | 55:37 | ||
442 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:14:10 | Hanna Siven | 41:43 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:14:16 | Joonas Ojanen | 46:51 | ||
444 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:14:34 | Annika Vaara | 46:08 | ||
445 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:14:40 | Tanja Moser | 58:08 | ||
446 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:14:44 | Pedro Lundquist | 50:15 | ||
447 | Solita (277) | +2:14:51 | Antti Virtanen | 59:15 | ||
448 | Solf IK (284) | +2:15:00 | Kåre Särs | 1:01:03 | ||
449 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:15:04 | Riku Rintanen | 37:48 | ||
450 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:16:15 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 41:32 | ||
451 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:16:59 | marcus Ragnarsson | 1:06:57 | ||
452 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:17:59 | Jens Kaminsky | 51:05 | ||
453 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:18:00 | Mattias Göthberg | 47:11 | ||
454 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:18:02 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:01:31 | ||
455 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:18:05 | Stein Mella | 56:36 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:18:07 | Samu Vuorela | 1:10:13 | ||
457 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:18:10 | Fredrik Sundin | 44:24 | ||
458 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:18:12 | Ruut Kanko | 53:23 | ||
459 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:18:13 | Maija Käkelä | 1:06:34 | ||
460 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:18:18 | Niko Olin | 46:43 | ||
461 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:18:20 | Pekka Valkonen | 49:43 | ||
462 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:18:25 | Jaakko Puntila | 50:21 | ||
463 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:18:36 | Petri Kotro | 38:32 | ||
464 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:18:51 | Valtass Ivars | 49:46 | ||
465 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:18:55 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 53:50 | ||
466 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:19:01 | Varis Peisenieks | 50:56 | ||
467 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:19:28 | Henna Välikangas | 1:04:26 | ||
468 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:19:37 | Erik Andersson | 51:45 | ||
469 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:19:45 | Håkan Redtzer | 52:43 | ||
470 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:19:49 | Satu Asikainen | 40:52 | ||
471 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:20:02 | Hans Breckle | 54:49 | ||
472 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:20:10 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 49:02 | ||
473 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:20:12 | Mika Hulkko | 51:56 | ||
474 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:20:19 | Pekka Väätäinen | 43:15 | ||
475 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:20:28 | Lars Palmqvist | 43:23 | ||
476 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:20:46 | Esko Sorri | 49:01 | ||
477 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:20:55 | Janne Erlund | 46:25 | ||
478 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:21:12 | Ville Väyrynen | 43:13 | ||
479 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:21:22 | Elina Alanärä | 1:00:33 | ||
480 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:21:32 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:10:04 | ||
481 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:22:06 | Lars Nordgren | 48:09 | ||
482 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:22:16 | William Hollowell | 53:21 | ||
483 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:22:19 | Lars Persson | 55:18 | ||
484 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:22:25 | Hugo Frisk | 48:06 | ||
485 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:22:28 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:04:08 | ||
486 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:22:31 | Aronsson Nils | 50:36 | ||
487 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:22:35 | Pekka Vesala | 54:42 | ||
488 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:22:49 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:03:56 | ||
489 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:23:03 | Teemu Rautiainen | 37:53 | ||
490 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:23:04 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:04:58 | ||
491 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:23:11 | Heikki Lassila | 1:04:35 | ||
492 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:23:21 | Juha Kirvesmies | 55:04 | ||
493 | Kaslink (596) | +2:23:34 | Harri Vainio | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:23:53 | Elias Haapala | 42:50 | ||
495 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:24:13 | Tero Paajanen | 1:08:46 | ||
496 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:24:15 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:01:31 | ||
497 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:24:21 | Juha Kettunen | 49:32 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:24:36 | Heikki Koskela | 47:19 | ||
499 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:24:53 | Anders Thomee | 1:21:53 | ||
500 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:25:03 | Märt Maripuu | 50:26 | ||
501 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:25:13 | Merja Valtanen | 1:09:29 | ||
502 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:25:23 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 46:27 | ||
503 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:25:28 | Mika Pihala | 45:45 | ||
504 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:25:32 | Rauno Vuori | 51:14 | ||
505 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:25:33 | Anton Rosqvist | 52:49 | ||
506 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:25:37 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:02:52 | ||
507 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:25:39 | Juuso Joona | 57:38 | ||
508 | MADROG (1362) | +2:25:44 | Tommi Granholm | 48:27 | ||
509 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:25:46 | Pauli Piirainen | 56:54 | ||
510 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:25:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 54:04 | ||
511 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:26:10 | Robert Dragowski | 58:58 | ||
512 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:26:21 | Oskari Jokikokko | 59:15 | ||
513 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:26:42 | Venla Tikkanen | 58:00 | ||
514 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:27:09 | Roope Varjus | 44:49 | ||
515 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:27:10 | Sami Piira | 1:04:28 | ||
516 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:27:13 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 44:49 | ||
517 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:27:26 | Tomas Ray | 43:45 | ||
518 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:27:31 | Trond Bjerge | 43:18 | ||
519 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:27:53 | Heidi Sild | 1:02:27 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:28:18 | Santtu Korjamo | 52:58 | ||
521 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:28:19 | Tommi Mattila | 49:27 | ||
522 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:28:34 | Martti Anttila | 1:11:59 | ||
523 | RaTro (296) | +2:28:34 | Timo Seppälä | 1:05:24 | ||
524 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:28:35 | Sakari Närvä | 49:48 | ||
525 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:28:38 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 45:49 | ||
526 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:28:45 | Stefan Schlatter | 46:26 | ||
527 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:28:49 | Kyösti Karttunen | 58:09 | ||
528 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:28:50 | Janne Tuominen | 51:47 | ||
529 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:28:51 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:01:48 | ||
530 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:28:55 | Aku Pyymäki | 44:43 | ||
531 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:29:10 | Osku Hoikka | 1:00:43 | ||
532 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:29:24 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 59:12 | ||
533 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:29:36 | Karri Lindell | 1:00:39 | ||
534 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:29:42 | Juris Knets | 54:54 | ||
535 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:29:47 | Mikael Etula | 48:38 | ||
536 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:29:52 | Jukka Turva | 52:58 | ||
537 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:29:59 | Mikael Platonov | 56:20 | ||
538 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:30:01 | Nikolay Rudakov | 45:23 | ||
539 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:30:02 | Lucas Hansen | 48:03 | ||
540 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:30:19 | Reijo Kivelä | 56:05 | ||
541 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:30:21 | Arto Kiiskinen | 47:34 | ||
542 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:30:22 | Petteri Taitto | 51:02 | ||
543 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:30:24 | Jukka Kurttila | 50:19 | ||
544 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:30:42 | Ari Reitti | 51:07 | ||
545 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:30:56 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:09:17 | ||
546 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:30:59 | Janne Ihalainen | 59:40 | ||
547 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:31:11 | Seppo Keltamäki | 50:53 | ||
548 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:31:32 | Staffan Bengtson | 59:03 | ||
549 | OK Jorren (815) | +2:31:59 | Kim Virta | 1:09:28 | ||
550 | Juntit OK (368) | +2:32:05 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:15:48 | ||
551 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:32:11 | Timo Broström | 1:04:04 | ||
552 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:32:20 | Mika Ilomäki | 54:05 | ||
553 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:32:22 | Esa Meriläinen | 57:01 | ||
554 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:32:25 | Saku Liehu | 47:05 | ||
555 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:32:39 | Jukka Suominen | 42:44 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:32:41 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 47:44 | ||
557 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:33:06 | Ilpo Seppänen | 54:23 | ||
558 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:33:42 | Arttu Koskinen | 40:28 | ||
559 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:34:21 | Priit Lepmets | 46:37 | ||
560 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:34:25 | Uvis Solmanis | 47:48 | ||
561 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:34:26 | Antti Roose | 49:29 | ||
562 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:34:30 | Joni Holmroos | 48:06 | ||
563 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:34:35 | Olli Lehtonen | 51:30 | ||
564 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:34:37 | Juha Eronen | 48:21 | ||
565 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:34:42 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 55:25 | ||
566 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:34:46 | Meri Fingerroos | 53:13 | ||
567 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:34:51 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 55:38 | ||
568 | Navi 4 (1322) | +2:34:54 | Niko Ihalainen | 47:28 | ||
569 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:35:26 | Ari Tukala | 58:20 | ||
570 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:35:31 | Kalle Turkkila | 49:10 | ||
571 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:35:41 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 58:41 | ||
572 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:35:51 | Jussi Salminen | 56:43 | ||
573 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +2:35:59 | Markku Vesisenaho | 59:15 | ||
574 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +2:36:12 | Erkki Jokela | 1:41:12 | ||
575 | Herraseura (329) | +2:36:13 | Jukka Timonen | 49:01 | ||
576 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:36:47 | Rami Helppolainen | 57:10 | ||
577 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:36:59 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 58:27 | ||
578 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:37:02 | Peter Kronholm | 50:18 | ||
579 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +2:37:46 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:09:27 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:37:47 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 56:33 | ||
581 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +2:37:54 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 59:01 | ||
582 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +2:37:58 | Miso Nousiainen | 1:19:29 | ||
583 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:38:12 | Anders af Hällström | 58:09 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:38:30 | Lauri Kujansuu | 47:53 | ||
585 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:38:47 | Harri Saramäki | 46:34 | ||
586 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:39:14 | Eeki Malkki | 50:47 | ||
587 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:39:24 | Mika Kerkola | 47:10 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:39:34 | Jari Kapanen | 59:50 | ||
589 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:39:39 | Johan Swartz | 50:47 | ||
590 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +2:39:53 | Teppo Hujala | 1:02:41 | ||
591 | Kops (404) | +2:40:09 | Jani Nuutinen | 55:32 | ||
592 | Surikati (868) | +2:40:27 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:01:49 | ||
593 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +2:40:54 | Ville Järvinen | 53:22 | ||
594 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:41:08 | Marko Karjalainen | 57:09 | ||
595 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +2:41:08 | Pekka Patana | 56:30 | ||
596 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:41:32 | Jenni Sabel | 53:31 | ||
597 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:41:32 | Tommi Andersson | 59:59 | ||
598 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:41:39 | Torgny Näslund | 56:09 | ||
599 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +2:41:41 | Maja Porle | 44:06 | ||
600 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:41:47 | Heikki Savolainen | 52:00 | ||
601 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:42:19 | Anders Lindahl | 53:00 | ||
602 | RasTiimi (181) | +2:42:26 | Tuomo Junttila | 1:09:08 | ||
603 | Karsu.fi (832) | +2:42:27 | Samuli Siitonen | 54:29 | ||
604 | OK Terjärv (759) | +2:42:38 | Ahlsved Mikael | 58:14 | ||
605 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:42:38 | Lauri Nissinen | 56:23 | ||
606 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +2:42:40 | Kauko Parkkinen | 56:39 | ||
607 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +2:42:42 | Henrik Boding | 1:03:53 | ||
608 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +2:42:43 | Kari Jakobsson | 54:11 | ||
609 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +2:42:47 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:03:18 | ||
610 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:42:52 | Tobias Spång | 55:28 | ||
611 | IK Örnen (1039) | +2:42:59 | Otto Pietilä | 1:00:02 | ||
612 | IF Åland (371) | +2:43:04 | Bjarne Blomster | 59:05 | ||
613 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +2:43:14 | Kankkunen Jyri | 1:07:37 | ||
614 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:43:18 | Heikki Rajala | 50:52 | ||
615 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:43:21 | Lassi Hiltunen | 51:56 | ||
616 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:43:30 | Mika Tahvanainen | 54:50 | ||
617 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:43:44 | Riina Markku | 56:30 | ||
618 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +2:43:47 | Alexander Backman | 1:00:13 | ||
619 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +2:43:58 | Sauli Konttila | 56:48 | ||
620 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +2:44:19 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:03:05 | ||
621 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +2:44:45 | Timo Saaranen | 49:45 | ||
622 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:44:46 | Kardo Kutti | 41:15 | ||
623 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +2:44:50 | Raivis Grivins | 58:22 | ||
624 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:45:05 | Tatu Solin | 46:48 | ||
625 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +2:45:10 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 52:21 | ||
626 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +2:45:11 | Olavi Nurmo | 1:29:23 | ||
627 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:45:26 | Eerik Sihvola | 44:21 | ||
628 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:45:29 | Reijo Toppari | 46:33 | ||
629 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:45:33 | Mikko Laurikkala | 49:47 | ||
630 | Rastipukit (264) | +2:45:34 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 53:02 | ||
631 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +2:45:38 | Marko Pirinen | 51:00 | ||
632 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +2:45:41 | Raimo Itkonen | 48:30 | ||
633 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +2:45:43 | Bo Lauri | 55:53 | ||
634 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +2:45:46 | Matti Tölli | 59:12 | ||
635 | Harhaveikot (521) | +2:45:47 | Keijo Pousi | 51:40 | ||
636 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +2:45:54 | Eetu Sarkkinen | 51:08 | ||
637 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +2:45:58 | Arto Vilppola | 56:30 | ||
638 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +2:45:59 | Lauri Salo | 45:35 | ||
639 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:46:00 | Seppo Ojansivu | 58:53 | ||
640 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +2:46:01 | Jukka Kenttämies | 52:49 | ||
641 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +2:46:06 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 53:26 | ||
642 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +2:46:43 | Kimmo Niemi | 51:20 | ||
643 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +2:47:03 | Hannu Hytönen | 1:01:44 | ||
644 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +2:47:03 | Vili Hahto | 46:09 | ||
645 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +2:47:12 | Topias Piilonen | 1:00:40 | ||
646 | Lets get LOST (445) | +2:47:41 | Jukka Haavisto | 55:23 | ||
647 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +2:47:45 | Tapani Mattus | 52:01 | ||
648 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +2:47:49 | Ilmo Haikonen | 48:46 | ||
649 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +2:47:57 | Ari Heikkilä | 48:19 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +2:47:57 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:01:43 | ||
651 | Team Happonen (869) | +2:48:50 | Harri Happonen | 1:03:37 | ||
652 | IK Kronan (973) | +2:48:58 | Nick Nortamo | 1:00:10 | ||
653 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +2:48:59 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:06:18 | ||
654 | Posin kautta (1380) | +2:49:27 | Alisa Asp | 1:00:33 | ||
655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +2:49:29 | Aulis Rantala | 48:31 | ||
656 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +2:49:30 | Sami Härkönen | 48:26 | ||
657 | Supertalentit (204) | +2:49:40 | Joel Niemeläinen | 1:04:45 | ||
658 | OK KPO (536) | +2:49:53 | Robert Biskop | 1:01:08 | ||
659 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +2:50:50 | Juho Elovaara | 53:03 | ||
660 | Auran Vannas (446) | +2:50:59 | Nikolai Niemi | 56:04 | ||
661 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +2:51:01 | Ruurik Holm | 1:04:51 | ||
662 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +2:51:13 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:06:50 | ||
663 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +2:51:19 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 50:42 | ||
664 | Varma Peesi (462) | +2:51:56 | Teemu Turpiainen | 1:05:48 | ||
665 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +2:51:59 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:02:25 | ||
666 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +2:52:05 | Vuokko Suutari | 57:06 | ||
667 | Koovee 4 (318) | +2:52:52 | Elias Schule | 57:04 | ||
668 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +2:52:56 | Johnny Junegard | 46:05 | ||
669 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +2:52:56 | Peter Trompari | 46:22 | ||
670 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +2:53:02 | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | 1:07:36 | ||
671 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +2:53:07 | Simo Paavola | 57:13 | ||
672 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +2:53:20 | Heikki Pajuoja | 51:11 | ||
673 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +2:53:30 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:11:19 | ||
674 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +2:53:35 | Elli Taini | 45:01 | ||
675 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +2:53:37 | Lena Swartz | 1:01:30 | ||
676 | Veikkaus (773) | +2:53:41 | Marko Virtanen | 1:08:29 | ||
677 | OK Bölja (412) | +2:53:43 | Noora Laine | 58:44 | ||
678 | Treenitädit (1453) | +2:53:46 | Liisa Juga | 1:00:42 | ||
679 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +2:53:48 | Petteri Nuottakari | 46:49 | ||
680 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +2:53:57 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:20:45 | ||
681 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +2:53:59 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 53:31 | ||
682 | Nosht (1486) | +2:54:11 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 1:08:40 | ||
683 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +2:54:15 | Marko Sopo | 47:57 | ||
684 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +2:54:19 | Emilia Ylilehto | 1:10:10 | ||
685 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +2:54:23 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:00:58 | ||
686 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +2:54:25 | Karri Tuokko | 52:40 | ||
687 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +2:54:39 | Lasse Seppälä | 48:55 | ||
688 | ViVi Master (810) | +2:54:40 | Petri Teittinen | 1:08:36 | ||
689 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +2:54:45 | Juuli Koivisto | 41:29 | ||
690 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +2:54:45 | Matias Heikkilä | 44:02 | ||
691 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +2:54:46 | Tuomo Muhonen | 1:05:56 | ||
692 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +2:54:48 | Mika Laurila | 52:53 | ||
693 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +2:54:51 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:08:32 | ||
694 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +2:55:03 | Kari Vesanen | 1:03:10 | ||
695 | Lynx 7 (889) | +2:55:05 | Niklas Sarparanta | 48:35 | ||
696 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +2:55:09 | Paavo Inkinen | 53:45 | ||
697 | UNO SK (348) | +2:55:16 | Arto Laaksonen | 51:54 | ||
698 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +2:55:18 | Matti Lukkari | 1:04:14 | ||
699 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +2:55:37 | Kari Kantanen | 1:07:23 | ||
700 | Annila (857) | +2:55:39 | Ilkka Annila | 1:02:00 | ||
701 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +2:55:41 | Jouko Malinen | 42:42 | ||
702 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +2:55:45 | Lasse Varjonen | 49:56 | ||
703 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +2:55:47 | Henna Mäkinen | 1:03:29 | ||
704 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +2:55:56 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:00:30 | ||
705 | SK Uranus (490) | +2:56:07 | Mikko Herajärvi | 54:45 | ||
706 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +2:56:09 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:02:07 | ||
707 | OK Kristina (483) | +2:56:14 | Markku Helkiö | 57:16 | ||
708 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +2:56:19 | Matias Shnoro | 57:11 | ||
709 | PK Racing Team (478) | +2:56:21 | Katri Kontio | 44:09 | ||
710 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +2:56:27 | Sanna Carlsson | 55:02 | ||
711 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +2:56:28 | Ismo Ojala | 1:13:04 | ||
712 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +2:56:30 | Oskari Lehtimäki | 1:09:55 | ||
713 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +2:56:36 | Leevi Niemelä | 1:10:22 | ||
714 | VTT (346) | +2:56:38 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 54:45 | ||
715 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +2:56:55 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:08:31 | ||
716 | Lateksii (541) | +2:57:30 | Joona Lappalainen | 1:00:23 | ||
717 | Pullin serkut (850) | +2:57:30 | Timo Pulli | 1:06:09 | ||
718 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +2:58:01 | Kari Pajunen | 1:27:01 | ||
719 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +2:58:33 | Mika Rintala | 57:22 | ||
720 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +2:59:00 | Ossi Karjalainen | 1:09:46 | ||
721 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +2:59:03 | Terje Midtbø | 52:25 | ||
722 | Lynx 6 (718) | +2:59:08 | Markku Hyvönen | 51:59 | ||
723 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +2:59:11 | Sofia Giding | 56:08 | ||
724 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +2:59:16 | Turo Valkama | 57:02 | ||
725 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +2:59:18 | Nieminen Erja | 57:55 | ||
726 | FTA (867) | +2:59:31 | Iida Varmavuo | 46:58 | ||
727 | Trimap (460) | +2:59:32 | Matti Salminen | 55:11 | ||
728 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +2:59:39 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 46:48 | ||
729 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +2:59:45 | Timo Liukko | 1:06:56 | ||
730 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:59:58 | Jeremy Donner | 50:14 | ||
731 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:00:11 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 37:16 | ||
732 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +3:00:26 | Eveliina Peltola | 59:50 | ||
733 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:00:44 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:03:11 | ||
734 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:00:45 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 55:23 | ||
735 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +3:01:06 | Satu Häkkinen | 1:07:58 | ||
736 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:01:06 | Pasi Nurmi | 55:57 | ||
737 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +3:01:52 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:05:30 | ||
738 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:02:28 | Sami Grönholm | 49:28 | ||
739 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +3:02:33 | Alex Elliot | 56:30 | ||
740 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +3:03:27 | Marko Välimäki | 1:07:54 | ||
741 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:03:44 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:01:32 | ||
742 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +3:04:05 | Rick McGregor | 1:15:07 | ||
743 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:04:15 | Ralf Kivil | 45:34 | ||
744 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +3:04:20 | Peter Blomgren | 56:32 | ||
745 | AAOC (1225) | +3:04:29 | Nigel Owens | 1:06:03 | ||
746 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:04:59 | Ossi Saarela | 54:10 | ||
747 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +3:05:15 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:07:14 | ||
748 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:05:22 | Kristina Tedhamre | 42:20 | ||
749 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:05:37 | Iiro Toivonen | 43:50 | ||
750 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +3:06:03 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:09:19 | ||
751 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +3:06:05 | Markku Nurminen | 1:08:02 | ||
752 | Ark United (497) | +3:06:10 | Jenny Vainio | 1:12:10 | ||
753 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +3:06:35 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:06:03 | ||
754 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +3:06:39 | Meri Sipilä | 1:23:51 | ||
755 | SEPI (513) | +3:07:03 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 54:47 | ||
756 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:07:04 | Matti Juva | 52:03 | ||
757 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:07:10 | Paul Aares Fjodorov | 1:19:48 | ||
758 | Ajolinja (397) | +3:07:14 | Antti Rytkönen | 1:06:41 | ||
759 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +3:07:15 | Kevin Lindfors | 50:26 | ||
760 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:07:19 | Daniel Andersson Olm | 57:29 | ||
761 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:07:31 | Markku Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:04:09 | ||
762 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +3:07:36 | Hannu Währn | 1:08:03 | ||
763 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +3:07:49 | antti grekelä | 52:01 | ||
764 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:08:00 | Jari Maunuksela | 41:45 | ||
765 | Essity Finland (969) | +3:08:48 | Ossi Ikonen | 1:21:06 | ||
766 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +3:09:22 | Timo Rokka | 1:08:24 | ||
767 | TreSeven (472) | +3:09:27 | Niilo Rannikko | 1:27:19 | ||
768 | Maasillat (515) | +3:09:39 | Siiri Kankanen | 1:04:48 | ||
769 | eLadies (422) | +3:09:42 | Sanna Hosio | 1:01:46 | ||
770 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +3:09:46 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:04:38 | ||
771 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +3:09:50 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 1:15:49 | ||
772 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:10:08 | Aleksi Kankainen | 48:08 | ||
773 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:10:17 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 44:21 | ||
774 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +3:10:23 | Risto Gustafsson | 53:04 | ||
775 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +3:10:28 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 1:16:35 | ||
776 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +3:10:31 | Sami Leppänen | 54:02 | ||
777 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:10:45 | Olli Kara | 47:32 | ||
778 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +3:10:51 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 1:11:09 | ||
779 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +3:11:11 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:08:02 | ||
780 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +3:11:21 | Chris Perry | 1:03:39 | ||
781 | Karvapallo (416) | +3:11:23 | Elina Jokela | 53:27 | ||
782 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:11:25 | Iiro Kaitola | 45:45 | ||
783 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:11:25 | Björn Reger | 49:45 | ||
784 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:11:47 | Niklas Anttila | 54:48 | ||
785 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +3:12:08 | Seppo Hurri | 1:00:06 | ||
786 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:12:30 | Stefan Johansson | 49:05 | ||
787 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:12:32 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 50:13 | ||
788 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +3:12:57 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 1:00:17 | ||
789 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:13:04 | Peter Sjöholm | 56:48 | ||
790 | EKI (895) | +3:13:07 | Joonas Lehtonen | 1:01:16 | ||
791 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +3:13:09 | Annu Tyyskänen | 46:34 | ||
792 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:13:12 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 54:25 | ||
793 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:13:13 | Kalle Ravonmaa | 47:23 | ||
794 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +3:13:23 | Marko Pesonen | 1:24:46 | ||
795 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:13:32 | Markku Hämäläinen | 46:33 | ||
796 | Happy feet (564) | +3:13:34 | Eeva Salmi | 1:31:29 | ||
797 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +3:13:41 | Olli Näpänkangas | 1:12:28 | ||
798 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:13:51 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:06:51 | ||
799 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:14:00 | Kaisa Kukko | 59:26 | ||
800 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +3:14:01 | Kari Hytönen | 52:23 | ||
801 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:14:02 | Mette Varjola | 1:13:15 | ||
802 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:14:08 | Kari Pietarila | 45:42 | ||
803 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:14:13 | Lauri Uutela | 52:13 | ||
804 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:14:14 | Glenn Holmström | 57:51 | ||
805 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:14:24 | Anni Kivilaakso | 51:43 | ||
806 | Tosimiähet (658) | +3:14:24 | Milla Kalliokoski | 1:20:10 | ||
807 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +3:14:33 | Jani Suomalainen | 1:12:40 | ||
808 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +3:14:37 | Juha Eronen | 1:01:38 | ||
809 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:14:42 | Kari Koivumäki | 51:16 | ||
810 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:14:53 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:07:41 | ||
811 | Tunturimuro (630) | +3:14:54 | Aura Relander | 1:17:22 | ||
812 | Jussis seven (876) | +3:14:58 | Jere Kavander | 1:02:11 | ||
813 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:15:03 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 43:53 | ||
814 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:15:09 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 53:06 | ||
815 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:15:11 | Matti Mäkitalo | 56:17 | ||
816 | Gofore (351) | +3:15:17 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 49:24 | ||
817 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +3:15:18 | Seija Meskanen | 1:09:35 | ||
818 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +3:15:23 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 51:54 | ||
819 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:15:41 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:05:46 | ||
820 | Malax IF (875) | +3:15:48 | Andreas Öhman | 58:12 | ||
821 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +3:15:53 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:12:38 | ||
822 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +3:15:59 | Janne Kontola | 1:10:57 | ||
823 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:16:05 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 49:58 | ||
824 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +3:17:13 | Henna Lyytikäinen | 1:18:14 | ||
825 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +3:17:20 | Tom Nikander | 1:10:44 | ||
826 | SukUdd (569) | +3:17:24 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:05:14 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:17:54 | Timo Ålgars | 54:04 | ||
828 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:19:05 | Timo Kohonen | 53:37 | ||
829 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +3:19:06 | Eelis Kärkkäinen | 1:09:43 | ||
830 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:19:11 | Topias Kangas | 51:12 | ||
831 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:20:02 | Juuso Haapala | 57:26 | ||
832 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:20:13 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:03:36 | ||
833 | OK TON (966) | +3:20:19 | Kaupo Jogi | 52:58 | ||
834 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:20:32 | Kalle Vaismaa | 55:29 | ||
835 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:20:32 | Elina Hossi | 1:01:22 | ||
836 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:20:34 | Paavo Vesterinen | 57:43 | ||
837 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:20:48 | Risto Kuivalainen | 55:08 | ||
838 | Team Lost (610) | +3:20:51 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 58:12 | ||
839 | AFRY (652) | +3:21:08 | Niina Koistinen | 56:32 | ||
840 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +3:21:17 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:21:20 | ||
841 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:21:21 | Timo Nenonen | 1:01:54 | ||
842 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +3:21:22 | Christoffer Tallqvist | 1:43:03 | ||
843 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +3:21:33 | Markku Sipponen | 1:13:50 | ||
844 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:22:16 | Imants Caklis | 1:13:07 | ||
845 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:22:33 | Aarto Hirvi | 59:54 | ||
846 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:22:34 | Andrei Krüger | 48:37 | ||
847 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:22:34 | Eetu Takanen | 42:57 | ||
848 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:22:36 | Colin Yang | 1:08:51 | ||
849 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:23:24 | Pia Kettunen | 1:07:09 | ||
850 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:23:26 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 59:07 | ||
851 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:23:29 | Saara Söderberg | 1:01:48 | ||
852 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:23:30 | Hannu Salonen | 57:25 | ||
853 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:23:38 | Jere Tyni | 54:53 | ||
854 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:23:54 | Oliver Sivula | 52:47 | ||
855 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:23:57 | Max Takala | 1:01:04 | ||
856 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:24:25 | Jani Brandt | 53:40 | ||
857 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:24:27 | Tatu Lintukangas | 1:18:45 | ||
858 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:24:32 | Lilja Lehtonen | 53:07 | ||
859 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:24:37 | Tuomas Eskola | 58:06 | ||
860 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:24:50 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:03:07 | ||
861 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:25:03 | Unna Päivinen | 1:17:33 | ||
862 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:25:04 | Maija Rajala | 53:14 | ||
863 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:25:11 | Jarmo Partanen | 56:13 | ||
864 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:25:13 | Risto Juutinen | 1:09:05 | ||
865 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:25:25 | Tapio Mäenpää | 59:02 | ||
866 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:25:42 | Hannu Salo | 1:13:56 | ||
867 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:25:57 | Jukka Laiho | 1:10:37 | ||
868 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:25:59 | Tommi Lehtonen | 54:44 | ||
869 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:26:01 | Visa Sippu | 1:01:28 | ||
870 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:26:11 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:01:06 | ||
871 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:26:46 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:08:01 | ||
872 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:26:59 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:00:33 | ||
873 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:27:00 | Kerttu Lassila | 55:58 | ||
874 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:27:40 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:02:37 | ||
875 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:27:46 | Timo Pinola | 1:01:46 | ||
876 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:27:50 | Jukka Kinnari | 47:19 | ||
877 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:28:23 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:05:11 | ||
878 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:28:26 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:05:33 | ||
879 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:28:30 | Sanna Konstari | 1:06:26 | ||
880 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:28:33 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 57:06 | ||
881 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:28:42 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
882 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +3:28:47 | Eeva Mäkinen | 1:38:58 | ||
883 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:28:48 | Jukka Nyystilä | 48:44 | ||
884 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:28:49 | Elias Liimatainen | 56:42 | ||
885 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:29:23 | Mika Ruuhiala | 51:53 | ||
886 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:29:26 | Marko Kuusikko | 50:33 | ||
887 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +3:30:18 | Simo Nuuttila | 1:04:05 | ||
888 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:30:19 | Markku Huotari | 1:02:53 | ||
889 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +3:30:36 | Sakari Syrjälä | 53:39 | ||
890 | Kela (1443) | +3:31:04 | Janne Lahtonen | 55:20 | ||
891 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:31:09 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:00:36 | ||
892 | Tietoevry (1024) | +3:31:11 | Teija Okkonen | 1:05:41 | ||
893 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:31:17 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:03:00 | ||
894 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:31:19 | Jami Juujärvi | 58:35 | ||
895 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:31:40 | Jussi Salonen | 57:06 | ||
896 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:31:44 | Samuli Kauppinen | 56:01 | ||
897 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:31:53 | Ari Hietanen | 58:59 | ||
898 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:31:55 | Owe Törnroth | 48:45 | ||
899 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:32:05 | Eero Turto | 57:33 | ||
900 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:32:06 | Jukka Gers | 1:09:23 | ||
901 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +3:32:06 | Kari Kataja | 1:05:08 | ||
902 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:32:09 | Juha Leskinen | 1:04:52 | ||
903 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +3:32:11 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:10:21 | ||
904 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:32:25 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:02:13 | ||
905 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:32:33 | Tommi Tenno | 54:34 | ||
906 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:32:46 | Mika Kurkilahti | 59:08 | ||
907 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:32:49 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:20:40 | ||
908 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:33:11 | Elias Tammilehto | 1:21:12 | ||
909 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +3:33:12 | Erno Nykänen | 1:21:26 | ||
910 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:33:57 | Arvi Tommila | 1:01:25 | ||
911 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:34:00 | Essi Kangasaho | 43:04 | ||
912 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +3:34:08 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:39:33 | ||
913 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +3:34:30 | Elina Williams | 1:08:34 | ||
914 | John Deere (418) | +3:34:43 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:05:13 | ||
915 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:34:56 | Annalotta Saari | 44:34 | ||
916 | Turun Visat (921) | +3:35:03 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:08:21 | ||
917 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:35:04 | Markus Ahtinen | 54:22 | ||
918 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:35:23 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 48:32 | ||
919 | IGOR (1427) | +3:35:30 | Heidi Rautiainen | 1:07:28 | ||
920 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:35:33 | Antti Härkönen | 1:01:03 | ||
921 | Kananpojat (1053) | +3:35:42 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:10:31 | ||
922 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:35:53 | Matti Keränen | 58:32 | ||
923 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:35:55 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:01:18 | ||
924 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:35:58 | Hanna Salmi | 57:42 | ||
925 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:35:59 | Asko Senttula | 1:09:30 | ||
926 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:36:13 | Markku Nieminen | 57:15 | ||
927 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:36:13 | Risto Mourujärvi | 49:15 | ||
928 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +3:36:26 | Hannu Harkola | 1:13:04 | ||
929 | Tamrock (429) | +3:36:36 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:00:36 | ||
930 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:36:39 | Veera Lehtinen | 1:04:09 | ||
931 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +3:37:09 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:08:59 | ||
932 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:37:12 | Jari Järvinen | 1:06:06 | ||
933 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +3:37:18 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 1:07:30 | ||
934 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:37:39 | Kari Laitinen | 55:17 | ||
935 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:38:00 | Didrik Bredesen | 1:00:26 | ||
936 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +3:38:21 | Hannu Harju | 1:15:07 | ||
937 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:39:20 | Rauli Helkkula | 58:53 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:39:25 | Jussi Pajala | 58:17 | ||
939 | RPU (469) | +3:39:30 | Nea Pääkkönen | 51:00 | ||
940 | Off Course (656) | +3:39:42 | Esa Takkinen | 54:31 | ||
941 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +3:40:15 | Mika Helin | 1:03:15 | ||
942 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +3:40:25 | Juha Hölttä | 1:26:01 | ||
943 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +3:40:36 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:27:55 | ||
944 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +3:40:50 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:13:48 | ||
945 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:41:40 | Tatu Palokangas | 49:45 | ||
946 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:41:48 | Juha Paanila | 54:27 | ||
947 | Hal Bro (577) | +3:41:55 | Tuula Putkuri | 1:05:23 | ||
948 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +3:41:59 | Mari Kellosaari | 1:01:43 | ||
949 | Spektrum (711) | +3:42:07 | Oskar Flodin | 1:03:18 | ||
950 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +3:42:14 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:05:17 | ||
951 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +3:42:31 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:04:41 | ||
952 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +3:42:32 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:05:17 | ||
953 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +3:42:44 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:04:45 | ||
954 | Ericsson SK (417) | +3:42:57 | Jussi Rämö | 1:05:18 | ||
955 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +3:42:57 | Mika Määttä | 1:16:55 | ||
956 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +3:42:59 | Arto Pynnö | 1:13:07 | ||
957 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:43:01 | Lauri Laine | 50:54 | ||
958 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:43:03 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 1:21:15 | ||
959 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +3:43:10 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:32 | ||
960 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +3:43:30 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:09:20 | ||
961 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:43:30 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 51:21 | ||
962 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +3:43:45 | Merja Kela | 1:10:41 | ||
963 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +3:43:46 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:02:58 | ||
964 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:43:48 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 52:21 | ||
965 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:44:21 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 48:16 | ||
966 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +3:44:44 | Pertti Heinikangas | 58:30 | ||
967 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +3:44:54 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:21:48 | ||
968 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:45:00 | Jenni Aittokallio | 59:28 | ||
969 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +3:46:09 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:24:37 | ||
970 | Team Koo (1114) | +3:46:11 | Sasu Hamina | 57:31 | ||
971 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +3:46:11 | Eelis Nygård | 56:46 | ||
972 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +3:46:14 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 59:10 | ||
973 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +3:46:15 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:02:11 | ||
974 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +3:46:18 | Maarit Virmiala | 1:16:51 | ||
975 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:46:25 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:00:19 | ||
976 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +3:46:29 | Lauri Laine | 57:41 | ||
977 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:47:06 | Antti Luotonen | 1:00:23 | ||
978 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +3:47:06 | Matti Virtanen | 1:01:23 | ||
979 | Neliveto (611) | +3:47:37 | Kaisa Paturi | 1:25:24 | ||
980 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +3:47:45 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:07:43 | ||
981 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +3:48:20 | Vesa Repo | 59:15 | ||
982 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:48:31 | Henna Pisto | 59:45 | ||
983 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +3:49:07 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:09:06 | ||
984 | Köntit (645) | +3:49:20 | Teppo Moisio | 1:08:51 | ||
985 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:49:23 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:02:15 | ||
986 | Metos (992) | +3:49:49 | Mika Vihervuori | 1:23:31 | ||
987 | Juti-team (378) | +3:50:18 | Aaron Tuunanen | 1:06:15 | ||
988 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +3:50:30 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:14:28 | ||
989 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +3:51:57 | Victor Westö | 1:00:14 | ||
990 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +3:52:00 | Ari Virekunnas | 55:00 | ||
991 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +3:52:03 | Touko Tuomola | 58:07 | ||
992 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +3:52:19 | Camilla Kalenius | 54:19 | ||
993 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +3:52:34 | Eeki Ruponen | 1:18:04 | ||
994 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:52:44 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:06:24 | ||
995 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:52:58 | Anni Oinonen | 1:04:33 | ||
996 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +3:53:05 | Juha Einonen | 52:21 | ||
997 | Sulzer (599) | +3:53:17 | Ivan Baulin | 1:24:38 | ||
998 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +3:53:19 | Tiina Hurskainen | 1:22:04 | ||
999 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:53:31 | Petri Väänänen | 42:19 | ||
1000 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +3:53:52 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:28:50 | ||
1001 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +3:53:56 | Martti Kaumisto | 1:32:26 | ||
1002 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +3:54:18 | Ari Taskinen | 50:39 | ||
1003 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +3:54:20 | Hannu Viitanen | 54:16 | ||
1004 | Team Allback (1129) | +3:54:32 | Mikael Laihonen | 59:08 | ||
1005 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +3:54:38 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:28:37 | ||
1006 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +3:54:41 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:00:05 | ||
1007 | Solita 2 (1420) | +3:54:44 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 1:24:39 | ||
1008 | Boomi ry (1412) | +3:54:44 | Kaisa Raittila | 1:27:27 | ||
1009 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +3:55:01 | Outi Leskinen | 1:01:57 | ||
1010 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +3:55:04 | Mika Saukkonen | 1:05:48 | ||
1011 | Reiska (625) | +3:55:29 | Petri Kontola | 1:28:12 | ||
1012 | OK Computer (559) | +3:55:30 | Teemu Heinonen | 1:15:42 | ||
1013 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +3:55:41 | Timo Korkiasaari | 1:04:55 | ||
1014 | Hatarasti (1123) | +3:55:47 | Teemu Niemi | 1:21:35 | ||
1015 | HRUP (1073) | +3:55:50 | Pekka Vasara | 1:08:40 | ||
1016 | TP Gourp (1425) | +3:55:51 | Ari Ilonen | 1:09:19 | ||
1017 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +3:56:00 | Kai Antell | 58:20 | ||
1018 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +3:56:58 | Tapio Niemi | 1:06:15 | ||
1019 | Team Supponen (664) | +3:57:06 | Markku Sipi | 1:07:59 | ||
1020 | Klenkat (1183) | +3:57:42 | Samuel Jalonen | 1:09:49 | ||
1021 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +3:57:43 | Aino Heikki | 1:23:16 | ||
1022 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:57:55 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:00:03 | ||
1023 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +3:57:57 | Isra Alatalo | 1:07:47 | ||
1024 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +3:57:57 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:06:40 | ||
1025 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +3:58:09 | Lassi Onne | 55:22 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +3:58:13 | Jari Valtonen | 56:26 | ||
1027 | OK kunto OK (694) | +3:58:47 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:09:33 | ||
1028 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +3:58:53 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:26:07 | ||
1029 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +3:58:58 | Kari Seppänen | 1:26:44 | ||
1030 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +3:59:15 | Harri Mäntynen | 54:21 | ||
1031 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +3:59:17 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:04:15 | ||
1032 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +3:59:18 | Joni Virtanen | 1:21:02 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +3:59:49 | Erkki Jaatinen | 59:22 | ||
1034 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +3:59:50 | Tatu Suopajärvi | 1:09:06 | ||
1035 | Väsby OK (1208) | +4:01:06 | Anders Degselius | 1:09:00 | ||
1036 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +4:01:20 | Tiia Impiö | 56:48 | ||
1037 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +4:01:45 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:31:48 | ||
1038 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +4:01:47 | Maria Walden | 1:13:30 | ||
1039 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +4:02:08 | Juhana Pollari | 1:14:33 | ||
1040 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +4:02:13 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:07:15 | ||
1041 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +4:02:36 | Merja Rasi | 2:15:21 | ||
1042 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +4:02:53 | Pekka Sorsa | 1:26:35 | ||
1043 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +4:02:55 | Jan Lång | 1:03:21 | ||
1044 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +4:03:05 | Niko Löytäinen | 49:29 | ||
1045 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +4:03:17 | Niina Pekkala | 1:06:05 | ||
1046 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +4:03:28 | Onni Vähäkylä | 1:08:36 | ||
1047 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +4:03:36 | Sami Moisio | 1:16:29 | ||
1048 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +4:03:38 | Tomi Vesamo | 1:08:03 | ||
1049 | MacGregor (1023) | +4:03:44 | Kari Tirkkonen | 57:06 | ||
1050 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +4:03:49 | Lauri Koivisto | 1:07:22 | ||
1051 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +4:03:51 | Maija Vehkalahti | 1:19:08 | ||
1052 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +4:03:58 | Jouko Sormunen | 57:35 | ||
1053 | Rasti K18 (961) | +4:04:04 | Rami Peltola | 58:56 | ||
1054 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +4:04:07 | Pekka Heininen | 56:00 | ||
1055 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +4:04:14 | Juuso Maijala | 1:07:41 | ||
1056 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +4:04:15 | Zebastian Arfwedson | 1:01:31 | ||
1057 | Tornator (956) | +4:04:20 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:10:19 | ||
1058 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +4:04:22 | Simo Klem | 1:09:11 | ||
1059 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +4:04:45 | Risto Oksanen | 1:04:52 | ||
1060 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +4:04:55 | Seppo Kiuru | 58:15 | ||
1061 | Someron Esa (939) | +4:05:00 | Asko Virolainen | 58:18 | ||
1062 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +4:05:05 | Lauri Kristo | 1:17:04 | ||
1063 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +4:05:08 | Minttu Mustonen | 57:15 | ||
1064 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +4:05:09 | Kati Korhonen | 57:26 | ||
1065 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +4:05:10 | Markku Virtanen | 1:11:49 | ||
1066 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +4:05:12 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:05:30 | ||
1067 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +4:05:14 | Lassi Mäkelä | 1:16:39 | ||
1068 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:05:32 | Rasmus Öberg | 1:17:50 | ||
1069 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +4:05:32 | Maija Luurila | 1:13:55 | ||
1070 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +4:05:39 | Hannu Myllärinen | 56:03 | ||
1071 | Navi 8 (991) | +4:05:40 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:20:07 | ||
1072 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +4:05:42 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:17:05 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +4:05:47 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:11:07 | ||
1074 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +4:05:54 | Sami Leinonen | 1:07:05 | ||
1075 | Atria (1057) | +4:06:06 | Markus Koskela | 1:19:36 | ||
1076 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +4:06:12 | Taru Poromäki | 1:08:35 | ||
1077 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +4:06:16 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 1:05:27 | ||
1078 | Stronger Together (684) | +4:06:21 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:04:52 | ||
1079 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +4:06:21 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:06:31 | ||
1080 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +4:06:23 | Aki Laine | 56:45 | ||
1081 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +4:06:43 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:52:03 | ||
1082 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +4:06:44 | Tapio Patanen | 1:06:45 | ||
1083 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +4:06:58 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:10:25 | ||
1084 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +4:08:39 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:32:53 | ||
1085 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +4:09:25 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:10:08 | ||
1086 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +4:09:32 | Mikko Tervaportti | 1:07:11 | ||
1087 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +4:09:34 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:07:07 | ||
1088 | Luul-O (1396) | +4:09:49 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:07:30 | ||
1089 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +4:10:04 | Jukka Kuva | 1:07:16 | ||
1090 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +4:10:09 | Veikko Vauhkonen | 1:18:27 | ||
1091 | OK Kampen (1469) | +4:11:00 | Kari Laitinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1092 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +4:11:03 | Päivi Pätäri | 55:59 | ||
1093 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +4:11:09 | Katri Välimäki | 1:01:18 | ||
1094 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +4:12:04 | Jaakko Kauranne | 54:47 | ||
1095 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +4:12:17 | Girts Gosko | 55:24 | ||
1096 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +4:12:24 | Henrik Mantere | 1:06:16 | ||
1097 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +4:12:29 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:12:13 | ||
1098 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +4:12:33 | Sjöholm Juha | 1:19:44 | ||
1099 | Digita (997) | +4:12:39 | Teppo Ahonen | 58:08 | ||
1100 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +4:12:50 | Terhi Kujala | 1:14:26 | ||
1101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +4:12:50 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:05:13 | ||
1102 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +4:13:05 | Tomi Suominen | 1:04:44 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +4:13:42 | Ari Hanttu | 1:13:18 | ||
1104 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +4:13:48 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:03:52 | ||
1105 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +4:13:56 | Katja Pietilä | 1:22:19 | ||
1106 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +4:14:05 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:05:35 | ||
1107 | Varnitsa (963) | +4:14:09 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 59:56 | ||
1108 | Team Proxion (1102) | +4:14:49 | Ida Alho | 59:40 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +4:15:18 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:00:33 | ||
1110 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +4:15:20 | Jarmo Helander | 1:05:29 | ||
1111 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +4:16:21 | Tapio Mourujärvi | 46:02 | ||
1112 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +4:17:45 | Erkki Kari | 1:16:09 | ||
1113 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +4:18:09 | Ylijoki Juho | 1:31:33 | ||
1114 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +4:18:10 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:07:49 | ||
1115 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +4:18:22 | Antti Miettinen | 1:00:16 | ||
1116 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +4:18:33 | Juha Tervola | 1:21:58 | ||
1117 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +4:18:38 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:05:44 | ||
1118 | TuusRUK (1044) | +4:19:09 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 1:08:47 | ||
1119 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +4:19:26 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:18:19 | ||
1120 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +4:19:31 | Matias Salo | 1:06:25 | ||
1121 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +4:19:39 | Matti Joensuu | 1:05:27 | ||
1122 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +4:20:35 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:42:45 | ||
1123 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +4:20:48 | Pasi Hankala | 1:25:49 | ||
1124 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +4:21:15 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:11:20 | ||
1125 | TSE for the Future (580) | +4:21:21 | Kai Kimppa | 1:32:19 | ||
1126 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +4:21:26 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:41:26 | ||
1127 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +4:21:50 | Olli Heinonen | 1:19:02 | ||
1128 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +4:22:19 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 55:06 | ||
1129 | WIO Team (1146) | +4:22:31 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:20:16 | ||
1130 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +4:22:33 | Tuuli Maura | 1:34:22 | ||
1131 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +4:22:37 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:08:27 | ||
1132 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +4:22:38 | Henry Loveless | 1:26:10 | ||
1133 | Iisu (1258) | +4:22:39 | Jouko Paaso | 1:22:40 | ||
1134 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +4:22:43 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 55:54 | ||
1135 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +4:23:14 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:01:44 | ||
1136 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +4:24:48 | Matti Huhtala | 1:38:13 | ||
1137 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +4:25:25 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 1:24:15 | ||
1138 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:25:28 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 38:37 | ||
1139 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +4:25:44 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:03:23 | ||
1140 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +4:26:22 | Kalle Ruotsala | 59:26 | ||
1141 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +4:26:24 | Pertti Vuorinen | 59:17 | ||
1142 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +4:26:27 | Liisa Urpola | 1:35:21 | ||
1143 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +4:26:54 | Hannu Niinimäki | 57:16 | ||
1144 | OK77 6 (484) | +4:27:15 | Keijo Talja | 1:12:42 | ||
1145 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +4:27:58 | Lehtinen Jesper | 1:50:21 | ||
1146 | Nabla (891) | +4:28:10 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:14:01 | ||
1147 | Team Maha (705) | +4:28:53 | Inkeri Pekkala | 1:20:42 | ||
1148 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +4:30:14 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:17:47 | ||
1149 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +4:30:18 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:17:15 | ||
1150 | Fennia (1006) | +4:30:19 | Sanna Kämäri | 1:14:30 | ||
1151 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +4:30:24 | Pasi Virta | 1:41:02 | ||
1152 | GetToMaso (1466) | +4:30:27 | Valtteri Niittymäki | 2:32:38 | ||
1153 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +4:30:29 | Tuomas Haila | 1:12:01 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +4:30:31 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:26:51 | ||
1155 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +4:30:41 | Harri Laurila | 1:33:48 | ||
1156 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +4:30:46 | Antti Remes | 1:23:09 | ||
1157 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +4:30:48 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:28:41 | ||
1158 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:31:22 | Matti Tiainen | 58:48 | ||
1159 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:32:40 | Ville Koskenkorva | 54:16 | ||
1160 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:35:20 | Tuomas Laaksonen | 59:58 | ||
1161 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:35:54 | Aivars Lapa | 1:03:26 | ||
1162 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +4:36:13 | Sanna Hamari | 1:09:57 | ||
1163 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +4:36:29 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 55:53 | ||
1164 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:36:32 | Ulf K Rask | 1:01:22 | ||
1165 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +4:36:43 | Aleksi Neuvonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1166 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +4:36:44 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:27:58 | ||
1167 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +4:36:45 | Tuula-Maija Toivonen | 1:28:03 | ||
1168 | OK77 8 (1067) | +4:36:48 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:34:17 | ||
1169 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:36:52 | Kia Terho | 55:50 | ||
1170 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +4:37:05 | Harri Koski | 1:22:09 | ||
1171 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +4:37:13 | Eero Hallikainen | 1:14:45 | ||
1172 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:37:19 | Terhi Huovinen | 53:54 | ||
1173 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +4:37:58 | Arttu Arponen | 1:21:51 | ||
1174 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +4:38:39 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 1:18:19 | ||
1175 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +4:38:43 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:18:45 | ||
1176 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +4:38:47 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:16:23 | ||
1177 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +4:38:57 | Timo Kauraoja | 1:29:52 | ||
1178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +4:38:59 | Vesa Tervo | 53:42 | ||
1179 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:39:01 | Pasi Hirvonen | 54:21 | ||
1180 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:39:07 | Tuomo Mutru | 1:07:51 | ||
1181 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:39:21 | Jarkko Kari | 53:40 | ||
1182 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +4:39:23 | Timo Soini | 1:21:06 | ||
1183 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +4:40:12 | Anttoni Niemenmaa | 1:02:32 | ||
1184 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +4:40:13 | Johannes Ylikotila | 1:02:20 | ||
1185 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +4:40:57 | Niina Hautala | 1:16:26 | ||
1186 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +4:41:01 | Harri Huhta | 1:22:38 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +4:41:08 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:25:50 | ||
1188 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +4:42:01 | Matti Isolauri | 1:11:05 | ||
1189 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +4:42:10 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:28:56 | ||
1190 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +4:42:25 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:04:07 | ||
1191 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +4:42:27 | Elias Kukkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1192 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +4:42:41 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:13:48 | ||
1193 | Koovee 6 (750) | +4:42:46 | Jari Kanko | 1:02:39 | ||
1194 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:43:13 | Olli Puhakka | 58:06 | ||
1195 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +4:46:20 | Kim Rantala | 1:27:16 | ||
1196 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +4:46:26 | Kimmo Polvivaara | 1:32:11 | ||
1197 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +4:46:35 | Arto Varonen | 1:17:35 | ||
1198 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +4:46:51 | Martti Virtanen | 1:52:50 | ||
1199 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +4:47:15 | Panu Pesonen | 1:33:06 | ||
1200 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +4:47:22 | Lene Loftesnes | 1:05:05 | ||
1201 | Eränaali (690) | +4:48:44 | Jarno Saarinen | 1:43:37 | ||
1202 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +4:49:33 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 57:58 | ||
1203 | ABO Wind (1562) | +4:49:39 | Sami Martinmäki | 1:11:26 | ||
1204 | ABB SK (619) | +4:49:45 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:04:31 | ||
1205 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +4:49:46 | Linnea Toiviainen | 1:22:15 | ||
1206 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +4:49:48 | Ilmari Tarpila | 1:16:52 | ||
1207 | eLadies 2 (942) | +4:49:54 | Heidi Hellsten | 58:29 | ||
1208 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +4:50:11 | Janne Nurmi | 1:10:30 | ||
1209 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +4:50:22 | Matti Antikainen | 1:05:04 | ||
1210 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +4:50:27 | Reetta Peltonen | 43:57 | ||
1211 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +4:50:48 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:07:31 | ||
1212 | Organisaatio (1459) | +4:50:50 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 1:16:30 | ||
1213 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +4:50:52 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:03:08 | ||
1214 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +4:50:58 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:06:54 | ||
1215 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +4:51:01 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:43:03 | ||
1216 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +4:51:03 | Jaana Myrsky | 1:24:39 | ||
1217 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +4:51:05 | Mikko Ilomäki | 1:29:15 | ||
1218 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +4:51:05 | Janne Juujärvi | 1:07:53 | ||
1219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +4:51:16 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:13:28 | ||
1220 | 4Metco (1392) | +4:51:32 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:08:56 | ||
1221 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +4:52:20 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:09:10 | ||
1222 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +4:52:36 | Jaana Meuronen | 1:29:42 | ||
1223 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +4:52:41 | Asko Viitanen | 1:23:27 | ||
1224 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +4:52:51 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:42:40 | ||
1225 | Team Klinga (937) | +4:53:16 | Jaana Klinga | 1:50:20 | ||
1226 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +4:53:48 | Anu Jaaranen | 58:35 | ||
1227 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +4:54:03 | Markku Heikkilä | 1:35:33 | ||
1228 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +4:55:19 | Johanna Riipinen | 59:43 | ||
1229 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +4:55:28 | Veikko Långström | 1:45:01 | ||
1230 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +4:55:35 | Arvo Helanti | 1:25:41 | ||
1231 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +4:56:35 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:11:33 | ||
1232 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +4:56:36 | Maija Nyman | 1:07:54 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +4:57:22 | Petro Tamminen | 1:10:47 | ||
1234 | Metsä Forest (520) | +4:58:06 | Matti Sipilä | 1:14:44 | ||
1235 | Exme (1028) | +4:58:41 | Jenni Setälä | 1:20:56 | ||
1236 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +4:58:49 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:14:12 | ||
1237 | Nahat (1375) | +4:59:06 | Jarmo Korpi | 1:28:05 | ||
1238 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +4:59:45 | Östen Wikström | 1:19:13 | ||
1239 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +5:00:07 | Sami Kalamies | 53:50 | ||
1240 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +5:00:36 | Timo Hietaoja | 47:44 | ||
1241 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +5:02:28 | Pekka Niemensivu | 56:38 | ||
1242 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +5:02:33 | Henri Mutanen | 1:07:24 | ||
1243 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +5:03:21 | Risto Iivonen | 1:18:44 | ||
1244 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +5:03:36 | Heidi Vanhala | 58:27 | ||
1245 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +5:04:17 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:09:20 | ||
1246 | Kotipojat (1092) | +5:04:31 | Komiaperä Leo | 1:05:05 | ||
1247 | RaKiNa (713) | +5:07:26 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:23:49 | ||
1248 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +5:07:34 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:13:59 | ||
1249 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +5:08:17 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:17:30 | ||
1250 | Team Laardi (1581) | +5:09:30 | Patrik Appelqvist | 1:39:53 | ||
1251 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +5:09:30 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 1:38:21 | ||
1252 | Bilot (1371) | +5:09:33 | Bhavesh Ratnam | 1:49:36 | ||
1253 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +5:09:54 | Jaana Soininen | 1:13:54 | ||
1254 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +5:09:54 | Anttijussi Röman | 1:07:21 | ||
1255 | Raula Team (1040) | +5:10:43 | Jaakko Raula | 1:00:08 | ||
1256 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +5:10:43 | Christian Engblom | 56:54 | ||
1257 | Fimea (1534) | +5:11:01 | Tarja Kankkunen | 1:12:25 | ||
1258 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +5:11:06 | Malte Berggren | 56:39 | ||
1259 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +5:11:14 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:05:01 | ||
1260 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +5:11:21 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:05:08 | ||
1261 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +5:11:39 | Esa-Pekka Mattila | 1:17:57 | ||
1262 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +5:11:54 | Markku Jylkkä | 48:50 | ||
1263 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +5:12:41 | Harri Kuosa | 1:21:49 | ||
1264 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +5:13:42 | Elias Jakala | 1:07:45 | ||
1265 | Team Carillo (1531) | +5:13:46 | Jarkko Lassi | 59:41 | ||
1266 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +5:13:47 | Antti Kekki | 48:15 | ||
1267 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +5:14:22 | Elias Mäkelä | 1:01:12 | ||
1268 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +5:14:24 | Anne Partanen | 1:19:49 | ||
1269 | Droit (557) | +5:14:27 | Mitja Kärki | 1:30:09 | ||
1270 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +5:14:34 | Peik Blomqvist | 1:01:19 | ||
1271 | Team SOSE (1064) | +5:14:36 | Elina Kalatie | 1:00:24 | ||
1272 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +5:14:42 | Soini Särkilahti | 1:44:33 | ||
1273 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +5:16:25 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:30:23 | ||
1274 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +5:16:51 | Joni Koskimäki | 1:20:46 | ||
1275 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +5:16:54 | Simo Rantala | 1:03:02 | ||
1276 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +5:18:58 | Eero Sihvola | 1:12:58 | ||
1277 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +5:20:23 | Erkki Laitinen | 1:37:03 | ||
1278 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +5:20:43 | Oskari Salmi | 55:19 | ||
1279 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +5:23:17 | Tommi Suuronen | 1:24:57 | ||
1280 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +5:24:01 | Satu Ryynänen | 2:17:29 | ||
1281 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +5:24:03 | Anni Kuutti | 1:07:59 | ||
1282 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +5:25:31 | Aki Kaukonen | 1:11:35 | ||
1283 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +5:25:32 | Mira Salo | 59:50 | ||
1284 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +5:25:34 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:00:22 | ||
1285 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +5:26:56 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:25:01 | ||
1286 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +5:27:05 | Juha Härkönen | 1:35:03 | ||
1287 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +5:27:11 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:25:18 | ||
1288 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +5:27:12 | Risto Sirola | 1:25:55 | ||
1289 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +5:27:53 | Eeva Kaataja | 1:21:45 | ||
1290 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +5:28:15 | Jonne Hankimaa | 1:41:13 | ||
1291 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +5:28:25 | Esa Niemistö | 1:32:44 | ||
1292 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +5:29:16 | Jorma Issakainen | 1:44:00 | ||
1293 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +5:29:29 | Fredrik Backman | 1:35:26 | ||
1294 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +5:30:38 | Timo Heinonen | 1:24:19 | ||
1295 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +5:32:23 | Keijo Lehtosaari | 1:34:25 | ||
1296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +5:34:53 | Esko Kiuru | 56:24 | ||
1297 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +5:34:59 | Joel Siikanen | 1:00:35 | ||
1298 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +5:35:09 | Sebastian Bark | 1:11:56 | ||
1299 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +5:36:10 | Jari Siniranta | 1:23:05 | ||
1300 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +5:37:05 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:24:06 | ||
1301 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +5:37:48 | Raimo Pusa | 1:05:39 | ||
1302 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +5:38:05 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:14:02 | ||
1303 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +5:38:06 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:25:23 | ||
1304 | CSC (1133) | +5:38:10 | Juha Hopia | 1:25:04 | ||
1305 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +5:38:12 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:09:19 | ||
1306 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +5:38:28 | Lari Oksanen | 1:14:29 | ||
1307 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +5:38:31 | Juho-Ville Saarela | 1:18:56 | ||
1308 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +5:38:39 | Juha Junttila | 1:19:14 | ||
1309 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +5:38:53 | Juha Julkunen | 1:14:39 | ||
1310 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +5:38:54 | Jussi Rikala | 1:53:48 | ||
1311 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +5:38:57 | Salla Kalsi | 2:04:57 | ||
1312 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +5:39:15 | Markku Huikkola | 1:19:03 | ||
1313 | OC Tuska (1387) | +5:39:34 | Timo Hyvönen | 1:26:37 | ||
1314 | IBM Sport club (679) | +5:39:37 | Sturt Ison | 1:46:02 | ||
1315 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +5:40:27 | Jukka Povelainen | 1:02:39 | ||
1316 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +5:41:02 | Niklas Burlin | 1:16:08 | ||
1317 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +5:41:29 | Mikko Sorri | 51:14 | ||
1318 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +5:42:03 | Arto Kastman | 52:51 | ||
1319 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +5:43:21 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:14:20 | ||
1320 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +5:44:06 | Kalle Aerikkala | 1:48:28 | ||
1321 | Caruna (1489) | +5:44:09 | Hanna Holopainen | 1:31:01 | ||
1322 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +5:44:13 | Louna Laurila | 1:31:25 | ||
1323 | Judica (923) | +5:44:15 | Aino Koskivirta | 1:05:16 | ||
1324 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +5:44:16 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:43:04 | ||
1325 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +5:44:28 | Mikko Kiviranta | 1:49:17 | ||
1326 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +5:44:33 | Paula Koivunen | 1:18:12 | ||
1327 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +5:44:34 | Pirjo Moisio | 2:01:07 | ||
1328 | Louho Edustus (727) | +5:44:36 | Veeti Kahilainen | 1:20:23 | ||
1329 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +5:44:40 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:07:29 | ||
1330 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +5:46:33 | Jouko Lahti | 1:46:03 | ||
1331 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +5:46:55 | Teemu Salo | 1:44:05 | ||
1332 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +5:49:07 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 1:23:51 | ||
1333 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +5:49:36 | Harri Korhonen | 1:13:23 | ||
1334 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +5:49:45 | Marko Wickholm | 1:16:07 | ||
1335 | ME Pummit (667) | +5:49:57 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:13:59 | ||
1336 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +5:52:44 | Jenni Pentti | 1:05:19 | ||
1337 | Anu Meininki (456) | +5:53:44 | Anssi Kumpula | 1:04:00 | ||
1338 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +5:53:54 | Juulia Tikkanen | 1:03:41 | ||
1339 | Rastisedät (1506) | +5:53:57 | Lasse Punttila | 56:21 | ||
1340 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +5:55:36 | Heidi Kammonen | 1:12:43 | ||
1341 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +5:56:34 | Joona Ylijoki | 1:08:58 | ||
1342 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +5:56:37 | Jan Skog | 54:39 | ||
1343 | Team Lunden (1523) | +5:56:54 | Antti Lundén | 1:08:21 | ||
1344 | Team Armas (1179) | +5:58:44 | Niko Nurmi | 1:25:29 | ||
1345 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +5:59:21 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 1:29:07 | ||
1346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +5:59:55 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:18:11 | ||
1347 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +6:00:11 | Heidi Mäki-Hakola | 1:22:34 | ||
1348 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +6:01:22 | Jori Suhonen | 1:38:16 | ||
1349 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +6:01:27 | Hannu Tuukkala | 1:55:14 | ||
1350 | Semantum (1115) | +6:01:35 | Henrik Milan | 1:41:56 | ||
1351 | NääsCSA (1137) | +6:03:40 | Pekka Salo | 1:14:18 | ||
1352 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +6:04:27 | Geir Husdal | 1:50:46 | ||
1353 | RaNcat (1155) | +6:05:38 | Johanna Niemelä | 1:28:11 | ||
1354 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +6:06:30 | Tuomas Pigg | 1:28:52 | ||
1355 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +6:07:43 | Anu Sillanpää | 1:43:57 | ||
1356 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +6:09:01 | Mats Högström | 1:59:11 | ||
1357 | INUS (724) | +6:09:27 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:33:40 | ||
1358 | HattikW (686) | +6:09:30 | Milla Juutinen | 1:31:26 | ||
1359 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +6:10:00 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:45:22 | ||
1360 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +6:10:07 | Pekka Salonen | 1:39:09 | ||
1361 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +6:12:50 | Hannu Kallio | 1:35:33 | ||
1362 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +6:13:01 | Eero Taipale | 2:26:46 | ||
1363 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +6:18:49 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:01:12 | ||
1364 | Fujitsu (1091) | +6:24:57 | Tami Tarkiainen | 1:24:02 | ||
1365 | Piiroiset (1541) | +6:25:24 | Saara Kaikkonen | 1:34:47 | ||
1366 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +6:27:48 | Olli-Matti Mikkola | 1:17:07 | ||
1367 | Jutopia (1467) | +6:29:30 | Tiina Leivo | 1:29:12 | ||
1368 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +6:29:32 | Timo Holopainen | 1:29:17 | ||
1369 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +6:31:09 | Kai Hakanen | 1:20:12 | ||
1370 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +6:32:07 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:07:12 | ||
1371 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +6:32:48 | Pekka Nokelainen | 1:32:28 | ||
1372 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +6:37:10 | Teemu Kummila | 1:55:54 | ||
1373 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +6:41:36 | Rami Karjula | 1:28:53 | ||
1374 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +6:44:12 | Reima Parkkonen | 54:46 | ||
1375 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +6:44:53 | Arttu Vauhkala | 2:19:39 | ||
1376 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +6:44:54 | Antti Alanen | 1:23:24 | ||
1377 | DG SataIT (1170) | +6:45:02 | Hannu Vanhala | 1:19:23 | ||
1378 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +6:45:10 | Pekka Tennilä | 1:54:56 | ||
1379 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +6:46:07 | Valtteri Nykänen | 1:33:27 | ||
1380 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +6:46:09 | Betina Andersson | 1:33:45 | ||
1381 | OK Boomer (1436) | +6:46:52 | Antti Kääriälä | 1:21:47 | ||
1382 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +6:46:56 | Marko Korhonen | 2:42:45 | ||
1383 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +6:54:14 | Sanna Pajuniemi | 1:26:35 | ||
1384 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +6:59:23 | Anna Mäkinen | 2:04:43 | ||
1385 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +7:01:12 | Harri Simola | 1:38:49 | ||
1386 | OtaKraa (1069) | +7:03:57 | Anni Vuolle-Apiala | 1:21:46 | ||
1387 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +7:05:58 | Johannes Ijas | 3:03:57 | ||
1388 | COMATEC (1536) | +7:07:26 | Sanni Riekki | 1:29:14 | ||
1389 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +7:11:48 | Tero Tiitola | 1:02:07 | ||
1390 | GloHair (700) | +7:12:49 | Outi Hyppölä | 2:32:50 | ||
1391 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +7:12:50 | Veli-Heikki Ylikoski | 2:12:10 | ||
1392 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +7:12:53 | Annika Holmbom | 1:47:21 | ||
1393 | OK Markku! (1202) | +7:12:55 | Markku Pikala | 1:42:50 | ||
1394 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +7:24:42 | Laura Alasaarela | 1:59:24 | ||
1395 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +7:26:41 | Ville Teittinen | 1:17:07 | ||
1396 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +7:32:16 | Ossi Ojanen | 2:02:49 | ||
1397 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +7:32:27 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1398 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +7:36:21 | Laura Saar | 1:17:06 | ||
1399 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +7:36:42 | Tapio Ahopelto | 2:19:27 | ||
1400 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +7:38:33 | Elmiina Huhtala | 1:24:36 | ||
1401 | Salamapartio (1495) | +7:39:15 | Anni Rehell | 1:28:57 | ||
1402 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +7:39:34 | Antti Salonen | 1:25:40 | ||
1403 | OK77 7 (1084) | +7:42:25 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:02:45 | ||
1404 | BE Group (1543) | +7:46:25 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 1:28:49 | ||
1405 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +7:49:20 | Markus Anttinen | 1:24:25 | ||
1406 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +7:50:49 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 1:22:19 | ||
1407 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +7:51:13 | Aapo Rutila | 1:40:43 | ||
1408 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +7:51:25 | Tiina Tukiainen | 2:23:25 | ||
1409 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +7:52:19 | Emma Rinta | 1:08:56 | ||
1410 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +7:53:31 | Jukka Aaltonen | 3:08:58 | ||
1411 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +7:54:39 | Taneli Heinänen | 2:09:14 | ||
1412 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +7:56:47 | Joni Pakarinen | 2:00:27 | ||
1413 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +8:00:46 | Fanny Juvonen | 1:41:00 | ||
1414 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +8:00:55 | Antti Mattila | 1:31:58 | ||
1415 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +8:05:26 | Sara Korpela | 1:52:05 | ||
1416 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +8:06:09 | Irmeli Nutikka | 1:52:07 | ||
1417 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +8:10:51 | Sami Dahlman | 1:29:00 | ||
1418 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +8:12:17 | Aarne Knuutila | 1:31:49 | ||
1419 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +8:15:30 | Hannu (Humis) Humalamäki | 1:53:32 | ||
1420 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +8:19:19 | Aaro Mielonen | 2:09:18 | ||
1421 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +8:24:20 | Eetu Repo | 1:40:57 | ||
1422 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +8:28:16 | Elina Majuri | 2:31:55 | ||
1423 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +8:31:51 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:28:57 | ||
1424 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +8:33:42 | Joona Virtanen | 1:31:50 | ||
1425 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +8:44:44 | Hannu Kaipainen | 2:00:33 | ||
1426 | Sweco (977) | +8:45:48 | Atte Mäki | 1:22:25 | ||
1427 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +9:28:07 | Minna Kilpijärvi | 2:59:08 | ||
1428 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +9:28:59 | Petteri Mäkelä | 1:23:56 | ||
1429 | Knut Posse (1151) | +9:42:02 | Ville Erkkilä | 1:22:02 |