< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +4:12:50 | Outi Leskinen | 1:36:19 | ||
1002 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +4:13:02 | Tiia Impiö | 1:25:02 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +4:13:06 | Jari Valtonen | 1:27:51 | ||
1004 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +4:13:28 | Tatu Suopajärvi | 1:39:16 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +4:14:00 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:07:25 | ||
1006 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +4:14:33 | Lassi Onne | 1:28:18 | ||
1007 | OK Computer (559) | +4:14:48 | Teemu Heinonen | 1:51:32 | ||
1008 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +4:16:15 | Jan Lång | 1:33:13 | ||
1009 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +4:17:16 | Aino Heikki | 1:59:20 | ||
1010 | Team Supponen (664) | +4:18:31 | Markku Sipi | 1:45:56 | ||
1011 | OK kunto OK (694) | +4:19:00 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 1:46:18 | ||
1012 | Tornator (956) | +4:19:05 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:41:35 | ||
1013 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +4:19:05 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:37:45 | ||
1014 | Solita 2 (1420) | +4:19:06 | Hanna Ylä-Jussila | 2:05:32 | ||
1015 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:19:07 | Rasmus Öberg | 1:47:57 | ||
1016 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +4:19:11 | Risto Oksanen | 1:35:50 | ||
1017 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +4:19:11 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:26:07 | ||
1018 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +4:19:15 | Hugo Lindfors | 1:44:30 | ||
1019 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +4:19:23 | Ilkka Pajula | 2:03:09 | ||
1020 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +4:19:32 | Isra Alatalo | 1:45:54 | ||
1021 | Väsby OK (1208) | +4:20:12 | Anders Degselius | 1:44:38 | ||
1022 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +4:20:18 | Niina Pekkala | 1:39:39 | ||
1023 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +4:20:20 | Tomi Vesamo | 1:41:17 | ||
1024 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +4:20:27 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:59:44 | ||
1025 | Someron Esa (939) | +4:20:33 | Asko Virolainen | 1:30:22 | ||
1026 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +4:20:37 | Mika Saukkonen | 1:47:53 | ||
1027 | Reiska (625) | +4:20:44 | Petri Kontola | 2:09:59 | ||
1028 | MacGregor (1023) | +4:20:56 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:30:50 | ||
1029 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +4:21:17 | Tapio Niemi | 1:47:07 | ||
1030 | Hatarasti (1123) | +4:21:19 | Teemu Niemi | 2:03:39 | ||
1031 | Stronger Together (684) | +4:22:17 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:37:20 | ||
1032 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +4:22:26 | Pekka Heininen | 1:30:51 | ||
1033 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +4:22:54 | Kai Antell | 1:41:46 | ||
1034 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +4:22:56 | Juuso Maijala | 1:42:55 | ||
1035 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +4:23:04 | Sami Moisio | 1:52:29 | ||
1036 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +4:23:16 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:39:21 | ||
1037 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +4:23:32 | Girts Gosko | 1:23:12 | ||
1038 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +4:23:43 | Tomi Suominen | 1:31:54 | ||
1039 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +4:23:56 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:15:26 | ||
1040 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +4:24:09 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:34:01 | ||
1041 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +4:24:09 | Katri Välimäki | 1:30:50 | ||
1042 | Sulzer (599) | +4:24:11 | Ivan Baulin | 2:12:04 | ||
1043 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +4:24:12 | Tiina Hurskainen | 2:09:30 | ||
1044 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +4:24:17 | Juhana Pollari | 1:53:14 | ||
1045 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +4:24:18 | Jaakko Kauranne | 1:23:33 | ||
1046 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +4:24:27 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:34:36 | ||
1047 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +4:24:27 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:46:01 | ||
1048 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +4:24:28 | Timo Korkiasaari | 1:50:15 | ||
1049 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +4:24:31 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:46:22 | ||
1050 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +4:24:31 | Kari Seppänen | 2:08:49 | ||
1051 | HRUP (1073) | +4:24:33 | Pekka Vasara | 1:53:55 | ||
1052 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +4:24:36 | Jorma Pihlainen | 2:05:06 | ||
1053 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +4:24:50 | Simo Klem | 1:46:10 | ||
1054 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +4:24:55 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:26:23 | ||
1055 | Rasti K18 (961) | +4:25:10 | Rami Peltola | 1:36:33 | ||
1056 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +4:25:17 | Tapio Mourujärvi | 1:11:30 | ||
1057 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +4:25:23 | Onni Vähäkylä | 1:47:03 | ||
1058 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +4:25:24 | Aki Laine | 1:32:18 | ||
1059 | TP Gourp (1425) | +4:25:32 | Ari Ilonen | 1:55:32 | ||
1060 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +4:26:10 | Kati Korhonen | 1:34:59 | ||
1061 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +4:26:15 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:34:54 | ||
1062 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +4:26:17 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:43:07 | ||
1063 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +4:26:18 | Tapio Patanen | 1:42:51 | ||
1064 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +4:26:19 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 1:42:02 | ||
1065 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +4:26:29 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:17:00 | ||
1066 | Boomi ry (1412) | +4:26:30 | Kaisa Raittila | 2:15:46 | ||
1067 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +4:26:47 | Markku Virtanen | 1:49:57 | ||
1068 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +4:26:49 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:48:19 | ||
1069 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +4:26:56 | Marja Vuorinen | 1:46:55 | ||
1070 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +4:27:33 | Zebastian Arfwedson | 1:41:20 | ||
1071 | Team Proxion (1102) | +4:28:23 | Ida Alho | 1:29:47 | ||
1072 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +4:28:35 | Mikko Tervaportti | 1:42:45 | ||
1073 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +4:28:54 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:46:09 | ||
1074 | Luul-O (1396) | +4:29:00 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:43:13 | ||
1075 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +4:29:12 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:45:54 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +4:29:15 | Ari Hanttu | 1:45:23 | ||
1077 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +4:29:16 | Lauri Koivisto | 1:49:21 | ||
1078 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +4:29:19 | Henrik Mantere | 1:39:44 | ||
1079 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +4:29:22 | Maija Luurila | 1:54:16 | ||
1080 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +4:29:22 | Lassi Mäkelä | 1:57:20 | ||
1081 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +4:29:25 | Lauri Kristo | 1:57:56 | ||
1082 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +4:29:27 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:31:14 | ||
1083 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +4:29:32 | Jarmo Helander | 1:36:13 | ||
1084 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +4:29:33 | Taru Poromäki | 1:48:29 | ||
1085 | Varnitsa (963) | +4:29:36 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:31:54 | ||
1086 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +4:29:38 | Sami Leinonen | 1:47:20 | ||
1087 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +4:29:45 | Mirjami Haimelin | 1:43:50 | ||
1088 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +4:29:47 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 59:27 | ||
1089 | Navi 8 (991) | +4:30:53 | Teppo Toivonen | 2:01:51 | ||
1090 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +4:31:41 | Terhi Kujala | 1:49:49 | ||
1091 | TuusRUK (1044) | +4:31:42 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 1:37:52 | ||
1092 | Digita (997) | +4:31:48 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:33:49 | ||
1093 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +4:32:00 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:38:36 | ||
1094 | OK Kampen (1469) | +4:32:02 | Kari Laitinen | 1:42:50 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +4:32:03 | Antti Miettinen | 1:30:28 | ||
1096 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +4:32:04 | Veikko Rautarae | 1:35:41 | ||
1097 | Atria (1057) | +4:32:09 | Markus Koskela | 2:02:11 | ||
1098 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +4:32:13 | Pentti Kuusela | 2:00:07 | ||
1099 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +4:32:21 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:40:24 | ||
1100 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +4:33:04 | Sjöholm Juha | 1:56:46 | ||
1101 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +4:33:52 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:42:47 | ||
1102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +4:33:59 | Martti Kaumisto | 2:29:01 | ||
1103 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +4:34:07 | Matias Salo | 1:37:33 | ||
1104 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +4:34:57 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:21:32 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +4:36:28 | Matti Joensuu | 1:38:48 | ||
1106 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +4:36:29 | Veikko Vauhkonen | 2:01:18 | ||
1107 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +4:36:31 | Henrik Myllynen | 1:52:46 | ||
1108 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +4:36:35 | Katja Pietilä | 2:01:30 | ||
1109 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +4:36:42 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:16:56 | ||
1110 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +4:36:43 | Maija Vehkalahti | 2:08:31 | ||
1111 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +4:37:01 | Maria Walden | 2:05:15 | ||
1112 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +4:37:04 | Ylijoki Juho | 2:07:00 | ||
1113 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +4:37:07 | Jukka Kuva | 1:50:51 | ||
1114 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +4:38:34 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:27:58 | ||
1115 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +4:38:50 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:45:02 | ||
1116 | Klenkat (1183) | +4:39:22 | Samuel Jalonen | 2:08:01 | ||
1117 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +4:40:12 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:35:14 | ||
1118 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +4:40:43 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 1:30:02 | ||
1119 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +4:40:49 | Tuomas Haila | 1:38:53 | ||
1120 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +4:41:07 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:35:18 | ||
1121 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +4:41:12 | Henry Loveless | 2:01:16 | ||
1122 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +4:41:15 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:28:09 | ||
1123 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +4:41:41 | Juha Tervola | 2:01:38 | ||
1124 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +4:41:43 | Jani Lehmusvuori | 1:57:06 | ||
1125 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +4:42:10 | Lehtinen Jesper | 2:21:05 | ||
1126 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +4:43:17 | Tuomas Kiviniemi | 1:33:00 | ||
1127 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +4:43:32 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:58:56 | ||
1128 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +4:44:09 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:46:31 | ||
1129 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +4:44:17 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:22:25 | ||
1130 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +4:44:59 | Liisa Urpola | 2:10:24 | ||
1131 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +4:46:19 | Pasi Hankala | 2:07:53 | ||
1132 | Hönöt SK (919) | +4:46:24 | Matti Tiainen | 1:30:21 | ||
1133 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +4:46:37 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:53:13 | ||
1134 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +4:46:42 | Erkki Kari | 2:01:37 | ||
1135 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +4:46:48 | Pekka Kekoni | 2:27:34 | ||
1136 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +4:47:03 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:48:54 | ||
1137 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +4:47:16 | Arttu Arponen | 1:47:41 | ||
1138 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +4:47:21 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:36:56 | ||
1139 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +4:47:26 | Aleksi Neuvonen | 1:42:34 | ||
1140 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +4:47:31 | Kia Terho | 1:23:01 | ||
1141 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +4:48:16 | Tuomas Laaksonen | 1:29:26 | ||
1142 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +4:48:33 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:21:40 | ||
1143 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +4:48:34 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:20:26 | ||
1144 | Iisu (1258) | +4:48:47 | Jouko Paaso | 2:05:20 | ||
1145 | TSE for the Future (580) | +4:48:51 | Kai Kimppa | 2:16:20 | ||
1146 | Nabla (891) | +4:50:17 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:52:40 | ||
1147 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +4:50:17 | Aivars Lapa | 1:34:22 | ||
1148 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +4:50:48 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:54:17 | ||
1149 | Fennia (1006) | +4:50:54 | Sanna Kämäri | 1:51:36 | ||
1150 | WIO Team (1146) | +4:50:54 | Harri Länsipuro | 2:05:11 | ||
1151 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +4:51:01 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:55:06 | ||
1152 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +4:51:43 | Ulf K Rask | 1:33:05 | ||
1153 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +4:52:34 | Matti Huhtala | 2:22:30 | ||
1154 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +4:52:49 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:31:30 | ||
1155 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +4:53:19 | Eero Hallikainen | 1:47:23 | ||
1156 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +4:54:06 | Jarkko Kari | 1:24:56 | ||
1157 | OK77 8 (1067) | +4:54:39 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:08:41 | ||
1158 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +4:54:55 | Tuuli Maura | 2:23:17 | ||
1159 | Vierestäohi (590) | +4:55:29 | Olli Puhakka | 1:26:54 | ||
1160 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +4:56:35 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:06:37 | ||
1161 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +4:56:37 | Sanna Hamari | 1:46:54 | ||
1162 | OK77 6 (484) | +4:56:42 | Keijo Talja | 1:58:42 | ||
1163 | Armatuuri (435) | +4:58:11 | Tuomo Mutru | 1:43:27 | ||
1164 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +4:58:43 | Anttoni Niemenmaa | 1:37:35 | ||
1165 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +4:58:52 | Johannes Ylikotila | 1:37:32 | ||
1166 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +4:58:54 | Olli Heinonen | 2:12:38 | ||
1167 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +4:59:00 | Antti Remes | 2:07:55 | ||
1168 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +4:59:26 | Pasi Virta | 2:26:35 | ||
1169 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +5:00:20 | Harri Koski | 2:01:56 | ||
1170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +5:00:20 | Vesa Tervo | 1:31:35 | ||
1171 | Koovee 6 (750) | +5:00:25 | Jari Kanko | 1:36:51 | ||
1172 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +5:00:36 | Matti Isolauri | 1:46:12 | ||
1173 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +5:00:44 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:38:57 | ||
1174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +5:00:57 | Timo Soini | 1:59:12 | ||
1175 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +5:01:11 | Merja Rasi | 3:30:28 | ||
1176 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +5:01:29 | Niina Hautala | 1:53:30 | ||
1177 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +5:01:33 | Harri Huhta | 1:59:42 | ||
1178 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +5:01:44 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 2:38:16 | ||
1179 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +5:01:55 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:56:03 | ||
1180 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +5:01:56 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:49:35 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +5:02:05 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:14:56 | ||
1182 | Team Maha (705) | +5:02:08 | Inkeri Pekkala | 2:10:29 | ||
1183 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +5:03:17 | Lene Loftesnes | 1:37:32 | ||
1184 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +5:03:25 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 1:59:37 | ||
1185 | eLadies 2 (942) | +5:04:09 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:29:15 | ||
1186 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +5:04:51 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:29:48 | ||
1187 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +5:05:11 | Anu Jaaranen | 1:26:30 | ||
1188 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +5:05:35 | Linnea Toiviainen | 1:54:36 | ||
1189 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +5:05:58 | Elias Kukkonen | 1:50:50 | ||
1190 | ABO Wind (1562) | +5:06:10 | Sami Martinmäki | 1:44:29 | ||
1191 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +5:06:16 | Jani Laaksonen | 2:02:51 | ||
1192 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +5:06:29 | Timo Kauraoja | 2:13:56 | ||
1193 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +5:08:24 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:12:04 | ||
1194 | ABB SK (619) | +5:08:25 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:39:43 | ||
1195 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +5:08:31 | Harri Laurila | 2:28:10 | ||
1196 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +5:08:35 | Sami Kalamies | 1:18:50 | ||
1197 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +5:08:41 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 1:44:37 | ||
1198 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +5:08:59 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:42:14 | ||
1199 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +5:09:10 | Janne Nurmi | 1:46:01 | ||
1200 | Organisaatio (1459) | +5:09:13 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 1:51:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |