< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:18:04 | Jorma Varkila | 1:23:15 | ||
402 | RAE ROK (811) | +2:18:06 | Tönis Haldna | 1:35:53 | ||
403 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:18:09 | Carlos Vera guerrero | 1:18:09 | ||
404 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:18:25 | Riku Rintanen | 1:01:26 | ||
405 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +2:18:25 | Tetiana Priadkina | 1:44:29 | ||
406 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:18:29 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:15:12 | ||
407 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +2:18:45 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:21:12 | ||
408 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +2:18:59 | Juris Varess | 1:19:06 | ||
409 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +2:19:20 | Hanna Siven | 1:07:11 | ||
410 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +2:19:46 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:22:33 | ||
411 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +2:20:33 | Marcus Barboza | 1:17:48 | ||
412 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:20:40 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:26:00 | ||
413 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +2:20:44 | Rugile Duliute | 1:17:23 | ||
414 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:20:50 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:16:14 | ||
415 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +2:21:10 | Antti Uotila | 1:29:22 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:21:11 | Anders Högland | 1:22:33 | ||
417 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:21:22 | Juri Matinheikki | 1:18:07 | ||
418 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +2:21:26 | Huhtamäki Hermanni | 1:23:05 | ||
419 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +2:21:39 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:16:32 | ||
420 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:21:43 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 1:07:17 | ||
421 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:21:44 | Andris Strazdins | 1:15:17 | ||
422 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:21:50 | Christer Johansson | 1:24:01 | ||
423 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:22:13 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:19:03 | ||
424 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +2:22:13 | Magnus Johansson | 1:33:10 | ||
425 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:22:22 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:20:01 | ||
426 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +2:22:28 | Petri Kotro | 1:02:43 | ||
427 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:22:32 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:31:21 | ||
428 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:22:35 | Kari Nivala | 1:12:53 | ||
429 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:22:38 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:28:16 | ||
430 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:22:45 | Balazs Vajda | 1:37:08 | ||
431 | IF Sturla (833) | +2:23:10 | Jon Erik Kvarme | 1:27:50 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +2:24:40 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:35:52 | ||
433 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +2:24:54 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:20:43 | ||
434 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:24:56 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:11:28 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:25:01 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:17:54 | ||
436 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +2:26:01 | Lari Kivioja | 1:21:09 | ||
437 | Rasti E4 (340) | +2:26:04 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:01:11 | ||
438 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:26:18 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:18:32 | ||
439 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +2:26:20 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:18:35 | ||
440 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +2:26:28 | Kari Partanen | 1:39:59 | ||
441 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +2:26:46 | Helen Hanstock | 1:28:50 | ||
442 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +2:26:48 | Annika Vaara | 1:18:40 | ||
443 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +2:26:48 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:10:02 | ||
444 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +2:27:40 | Erno Toroi | 1:23:01 | ||
445 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +2:27:48 | Satu Asikainen | 1:09:09 | ||
446 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +2:27:55 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 1:57:58 | ||
447 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +2:27:56 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:37 | ||
448 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +2:28:06 | Niko Olin | 1:16:49 | ||
449 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +2:28:09 | Pasi Ryynänen | 1:31:59 | ||
450 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +2:28:09 | Jeri Koponen | 1:32:25 | ||
451 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +2:28:28 | Jari Peura | 1:28:56 | ||
452 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +2:28:43 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:28:21 | ||
453 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +2:28:43 | Valtass Ivars | 1:19:57 | ||
454 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +2:28:55 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:12:09 | ||
455 | Rastiseiska (783) | +2:29:00 | Salla Mustonen | 1:34:21 | ||
456 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +2:29:02 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:11:22 | ||
457 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +2:29:04 | Niels Möller | 1:26:31 | ||
458 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +2:29:17 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:18:46 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (807) | +2:30:56 | Stein Mella | 1:29:45 | ||
460 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +2:31:24 | Ruut Kanko | 1:26:54 | ||
461 | Brides babes (1473) | +2:31:28 | Tanja Moser | 1:35:15 | ||
462 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +2:31:50 | marcus Ragnarsson | 1:42:06 | ||
463 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +2:31:58 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:25:22 | ||
464 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +2:32:03 | Janne Erlund | 1:17:52 | ||
465 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:32:53 | Lars Nordgren | 1:19:14 | ||
466 | Aivan Sama (851) | +2:32:54 | Mika Hulkko | 1:24:56 | ||
467 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +2:32:55 | Hans Breckle | 1:28:01 | ||
468 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +2:32:57 | Emil Lindgren | 1:37:41 | ||
469 | Rastihaukat (344) | +2:33:06 | Esko Sorri | 1:21:39 | ||
470 | Långhundra IF (575) | +2:33:32 | Sara Sundqvist | 2:09:07 | ||
471 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +2:34:33 | Hugo Frisk | 1:20:32 | ||
472 | Solf IK (284) | +2:34:48 | Kåre Särs | 1:41:09 | ||
473 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:34:50 | Elias Haapala | 1:14:06 | ||
474 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +2:34:56 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:16:18 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +2:35:00 | Heikki Koskela | 1:18:01 | ||
476 | Musta Neliö (259) | +2:35:02 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:37:01 | ||
477 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +2:35:03 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:30:17 | ||
478 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +2:35:05 | Mika Pihala | 1:15:41 | ||
479 | Functio Laesa (985) | +2:35:18 | Roope Varjus | 1:13:17 | ||
480 | Savon Suunta (230) | +2:35:21 | Juha Kettunen | 1:20:51 | ||
481 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +2:35:24 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:28:41 | ||
482 | OK Österåker (1219) | +2:35:28 | Erik Andersson | 1:27:54 | ||
483 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +2:35:29 | William Hollowell | 1:26:52 | ||
484 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +2:35:30 | Aronsson Nils | 1:23:53 | ||
485 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +2:35:31 | Lars Persson | 1:28:48 | ||
486 | OK77 5 (634) | +2:35:32 | Tomas Ray | 1:12:09 | ||
487 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:35:52 | Lucas Hansen | 1:14:12 | ||
488 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +2:35:54 | Paulus Huhtamäki | 1:13:48 | ||
489 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +2:35:55 | Juuso Joona | 1:28:12 | ||
490 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +2:35:56 | Henna Välikangas | 1:41:13 | ||
491 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +2:38:17 | Tommi Mattila | 1:19:44 | ||
492 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +2:38:20 | Jukka Suominen | 1:08:43 | ||
493 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +2:38:56 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:30:22 | ||
494 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +2:38:58 | Maija Käkelä | 1:47:37 | ||
495 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +2:39:07 | Märt Maripuu | 1:24:47 | ||
496 | Team Johnny (1537) | +2:39:08 | Trond Bjerge | 1:15:14 | ||
497 | MADROG (1362) | +2:39:10 | Tommi Granholm | 1:22:11 | ||
498 | OK!Sport (391) | +2:39:15 | Robert Dragowski | 1:32:21 | ||
499 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +2:39:17 | Pekka Vesala | 1:31:43 | ||
500 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +2:39:20 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:15:25 | ||
501 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +2:39:29 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:06:33 | ||
502 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +2:40:30 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:17:59 | ||
503 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +2:40:36 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:32:37 | ||
504 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +2:40:38 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:44:25 | ||
505 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +2:40:40 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:28:15 | ||
506 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +2:40:40 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:38:14 | ||
507 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +2:40:53 | Nikolay Rudakov | 1:16:33 | ||
508 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +2:40:55 | Santtu Korjamo | 1:25:53 | ||
509 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +2:41:00 | Mikael Etula | 1:20:10 | ||
510 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +2:41:05 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:30:15 | ||
511 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +2:41:06 | Sakari Närvä | 1:22:37 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +2:41:11 | Samu Vuorela | 1:53:35 | ||
513 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +2:41:18 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:18:49 | ||
514 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +2:41:24 | Janne Tuominen | 1:24:40 | ||
515 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +2:41:25 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:33:01 | ||
516 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +2:41:35 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:43:01 | ||
517 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:41:39 | Joni Holmroos | 1:15:33 | ||
518 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +2:42:43 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:20:43 | ||
519 | Bona Fide (321) | +2:42:47 | Priit Lepmets | 1:15:22 | ||
520 | RaTro (296) | +2:43:11 | Timo Seppälä | 1:40:20 | ||
521 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +2:43:23 | Uvis Solmanis | 1:17:04 | ||
522 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +2:43:36 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:29:40 | ||
523 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:43:37 | Ari Reitti | 1:24:21 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +2:43:40 | Petteri Taitto | 1:24:39 | ||
525 | Herraseura (329) | +2:43:41 | Jukka Timonen | 1:16:47 | ||
526 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +2:43:42 | Merja Valtanen | 1:48:17 | ||
527 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +2:44:28 | Mika Kerkola | 1:12:32 | ||
528 | SK Mercury (849) | +2:44:58 | Heidi Sild | 1:39:50 | ||
529 | Tuuripellet (343) | +2:45:53 | Jukka Turva | 1:29:16 | ||
530 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +2:45:55 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:34:20 | ||
531 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +2:46:03 | Markku Huhta-Koivisto | 1:48:15 | ||
532 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +2:46:07 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:28:10 | ||
533 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +2:46:07 | Rauno Vuori | 1:32:08 | ||
534 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +2:46:09 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:20:06 | ||
535 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +2:46:14 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:27:20 | ||
536 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +2:46:15 | Juha Eronen | 1:20:17 | ||
537 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +2:46:24 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:39:38 | ||
538 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +2:46:32 | Elina Alanärä | 1:46:01 | ||
539 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:46:33 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:36:11 | ||
540 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +2:46:35 | Osku Hoikka | 1:38:26 | ||
541 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +2:46:37 | Heikki Lassila | 1:48:19 | ||
542 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +2:46:38 | Sami Piira | 1:44:13 | ||
543 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +2:46:45 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:22:06 | ||
544 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +2:46:48 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:36:54 | ||
545 | Solita (277) | +2:46:50 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:32 | ||
546 | Kaslink (596) | +2:46:54 | Harri Vainio | 1:47:10 | ||
547 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +2:46:58 | Juris Knets | 1:32:29 | ||
548 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +2:47:01 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:28:02 | ||
549 | Navi 7 (980) | +2:47:06 | Mikael Platonov | 1:33:45 | ||
550 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +2:48:37 | Lauri Kujansuu | 1:18:17 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +2:48:37 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:30:13 | ||
552 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +2:48:40 | Eeki Malkki | 1:20:31 | ||
553 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:48:50 | Peter Kronholm | 1:22:24 | ||
554 | SK Mortis (262) | +2:49:09 | Timo Broström | 1:41:20 | ||
555 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +2:49:20 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:42:32 | ||
556 | Team Finge (1493) | +2:49:26 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:28:12 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +2:49:27 | Martti Anttila | 1:53:11 | ||
558 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +2:49:49 | Harri Saramäki | 1:17:54 | ||
559 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +2:49:59 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:20:30 | ||
560 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +2:50:16 | Antti Roose | 1:25:38 | ||
561 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +2:50:21 | Jenni Sabel | 1:22:39 | ||
562 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +2:50:26 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
563 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +2:50:28 | Staffan Bengtson | 1:38:18 | ||
564 | NordicSemi (1518) | +2:50:40 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:27:00 | ||
565 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +2:50:50 | Johan Swartz | 1:22:16 | ||
566 | Turengin RC (1082) | +2:51:02 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:35:59 | ||
567 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +2:51:07 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:59:57 | ||
568 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +2:51:07 | Janne Ihalainen | 1:40:05 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (400) | +2:51:13 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:31:26 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +2:51:14 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:48:48 | ||
571 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +2:51:16 | Saku Liehu | 1:26:13 | ||
572 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +2:52:01 | Heikki Rajala | 1:19:54 | ||
573 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +2:52:47 | Anders Thomee | 2:10:06 | ||
574 | Harju OK (1218) | +2:52:48 | Kardo Kutti | 1:09:35 | ||
575 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +2:53:23 | Jari Kapanen | 1:33:56 | ||
576 | Korven Honka (803) | +2:53:53 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:31:07 | ||
577 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +2:53:54 | Torgny Näslund | 1:28:43 | ||
578 | Kerkesix (477) | +2:53:59 | Tatu Solin | 1:16:01 | ||
579 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +2:54:00 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat 4 | 1:37:18 | ||
580 | OC Puisto (409) | +2:54:02 | Tommi Andersson | 1:32:47 | ||
581 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +2:54:06 | Tobias Spång | 1:26:59 | ||
582 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +2:54:13 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:34:55 | ||
583 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +2:54:16 | Tero Paajanen | 1:59:07 | ||
584 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:54:20 | Jussi Salminen | 1:35:30 | ||
585 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +2:54:36 | Anders Lindahl | 1:25:35 | ||
586 | OK77 4 (444) | +2:54:39 | Anders af Hällström | 1:34:54 | ||
587 | Kops (404) | +2:54:40 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:30:21 | ||
588 | OK Måsen (1223) | +2:54:48 | Karri Lindell | 1:46:09 | ||
589 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +2:54:56 | Ari Tukala | 1:38:08 | ||
590 | Victorious Secret (250) | +2:55:11 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:36:58 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:55:16 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:14:30 | ||
592 | Joen Suunta (303) | +2:55:39 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:27:18 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +2:55:47 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:34:51 | ||
594 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +2:55:50 | Lassi Hiltunen | 1:24:43 | ||
595 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +2:56:03 | Kalevi Pajamäki | 1:54:43 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa (917) | +2:56:14 | Seppo Ojansivu | 1:29:24 | ||
597 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +2:56:15 | Reijo Toppari | 1:17:38 | ||
598 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +2:56:16 | Lauri Nissinen | 1:30:19 | ||
599 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +2:56:19 | Riina Markku | 1:29:23 | ||
600 | RC Eemeli (547) | +2:56:28 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:21:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |