< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +3:33:33 | Hannu Währn | 1:54:19 | ||
802 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +3:33:35 | Kari Pajunen | 2:22:53 | ||
803 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:33:59 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:22:53 | ||
804 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:34:01 | Jani Brandt | 1:23:34 | ||
805 | HydePakki (1357) | +3:34:06 | Kaisa Kukko | 1:39:51 | ||
806 | AFRY (652) | +3:34:16 | Niina Koistinen | 1:29:57 | ||
807 | Team Lost (610) | +3:34:17 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:31:56 | ||
808 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:34:33 | Juuso Haapala | 1:32:16 | ||
809 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:34:54 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:48:00 | ||
810 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:35:02 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:39:04 | ||
811 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:35:16 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:29:54 | ||
812 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:35:34 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:30:49 | ||
813 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:35:44 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:49:02 | ||
814 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:38:48 | Samuli Kauppinen | 1:23:23 | ||
815 | Hääppöset (489) | +3:38:55 | Oliver Sivula | 1:28:06 | ||
816 | Päälliköt (1382) | +3:39:00 | Timo Kohonen | 1:33:50 | ||
817 | OK TON (966) | +3:39:09 | Kaupo Jogi | 1:32:07 | ||
818 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +3:39:15 | Kalle Kalliomäki | 1:59:50 | ||
819 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:39:20 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:36:48 | ||
820 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +3:39:20 | Elina Hossi | 1:40:29 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +3:39:25 | Tom Nikander | 1:53:08 | ||
822 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +3:39:29 | Timo Rokka | 1:58:49 | ||
823 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:39:36 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:37:15 | ||
824 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +3:40:19 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 2:06:36 | ||
825 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +3:40:56 | Maija Rajala | 1:29:25 | ||
826 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +3:40:58 | Ronja Marjamaa | 1:58:01 | ||
827 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +3:41:00 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:20:47 | ||
828 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:41:04 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:51:28 | ||
829 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +3:41:19 | Hannu Salonen | 1:35:33 | ||
830 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:41:22 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:10:44 | ||
831 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +3:41:24 | Olli Näpänkangas | 2:00:29 | ||
832 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +3:41:31 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:35:18 | ||
833 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +3:41:32 | Timo Nenonen | 1:42:23 | ||
834 | Jussis seven (876) | +3:41:34 | Jere Kavander | 1:49:05 | ||
835 | Tosimiähet (658) | +3:41:36 | Milla Kalliokoski | 2:07:41 | ||
836 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +3:41:37 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:45:18 | ||
837 | Ajokoirat (949) | +3:41:41 | Max Takala | 1:39:08 | ||
838 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +3:41:44 | Imants Caklis | 1:52:53 | ||
839 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +3:42:02 | Christoffer Tallqvist | 2:24:01 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:42:03 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:23:29 | ||
841 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +3:42:06 | Markku Nurminen | 2:04:22 | ||
842 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +3:42:08 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:24:57 | ||
843 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +3:42:09 | Jani Suomalainen | 2:00:34 | ||
844 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +3:42:10 | Marko Pesonen | 2:13:51 | ||
845 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +3:42:22 | Simo Kiviruusu | 1:40:58 | ||
846 | Malax IF (875) | +3:42:24 | Andreas Öhman | 1:45:07 | ||
847 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +3:43:04 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:32:49 | ||
848 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +3:43:15 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 1:32:07 | ||
849 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +3:43:25 | Ingus Barvikis | 1:44:58 | ||
850 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:43:25 | Mette Varjola | 2:02:56 | ||
851 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +3:43:37 | Visa Sippu | 1:39:22 | ||
852 | Sports by LUT (623) | +3:43:45 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:35:05 | ||
853 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +3:44:13 | Ari Hietanen | 1:31:36 | ||
854 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +3:44:39 | Risto Juutinen | 1:48:49 | ||
855 | SukUdd (569) | +3:44:43 | Marika Lappalainen | 1:52:51 | ||
856 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +3:44:52 | Markku Sipponen | 1:57:27 | ||
857 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +3:44:53 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:33:57 | ||
858 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +3:44:53 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:05:15 | ||
859 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +3:44:57 | Timo Pinola | 1:39:15 | ||
860 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +3:45:00 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:38:55 | ||
861 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +3:45:23 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:40:36 | ||
862 | PYVMM (1026) | +3:45:33 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:39:25 | ||
863 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:45:37 | Annalotta Saari | 1:15:34 | ||
864 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +3:45:48 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:26:03 | ||
865 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +3:46:26 | Kari Kataja | 1:39:46 | ||
866 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +3:46:37 | Jami Juujärvi | 1:34:11 | ||
867 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +3:46:41 | Janne Kontola | 2:01:58 | ||
868 | OC Toffee (781) | +3:47:02 | Tommi Tenno | 1:29:22 | ||
869 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +3:47:04 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:42:20 | ||
870 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +3:47:05 | Jussi Salonen | 1:32:49 | ||
871 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +3:47:05 | Saara Söderberg | 1:45:43 | ||
872 | Kela (1443) | +3:47:08 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:31:43 | ||
873 | OYS Vapari (423) | +3:47:10 | Sanna Konstari | 1:45:24 | ||
874 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +3:47:10 | Elias Liimatainen | 1:35:21 | ||
875 | Team Tommila (1021) | +3:47:42 | Arvi Tommila | 1:35:29 | ||
876 | Tunturimuro (630) | +3:48:22 | Aura Relander | 2:11:09 | ||
877 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +3:48:26 | Pia Kettunen | 1:52:30 | ||
878 | OC Harharetki (954) | +3:48:28 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:44:27 | ||
879 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +3:48:29 | Owe Törnroth | 1:25:37 | ||
880 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:48:36 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:22:04 | ||
881 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +3:48:36 | Didrik Bredesen | 1:31:20 | ||
882 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +3:48:37 | Seija Meskanen | 2:03:12 | ||
883 | Off Course (656) | +3:48:44 | Esa Takkinen | 1:23:50 | ||
884 | Lost Bastards (458) | +3:48:59 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:46:23 | ||
885 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +3:49:02 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:35:42 | ||
886 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:49:28 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:22:48 | ||
887 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +3:49:31 | Kerttu Lassila | 1:38:47 | ||
888 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +3:49:33 | Asko Senttula | 1:43:22 | ||
889 | Happy feet (564) | +3:49:59 | Eeva Salmi | 2:28:13 | ||
890 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +3:50:06 | Elias Tammilehto | 1:58:25 | ||
891 | Tommin virheet (530) | +3:50:06 | Eero Turto | 1:35:53 | ||
892 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +3:50:09 | Markus Ahtinen | 1:29:46 | ||
893 | OK EMitVit (587) | +3:50:19 | Hanna Salmi | 1:32:21 | ||
894 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:50:23 | Tatu Palokangas | 1:18:46 | ||
895 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +3:50:34 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:42:35 | ||
896 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:52:12 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:16:25 | ||
897 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +3:52:19 | Matti Keränen | 1:35:16 | ||
898 | John Deere (418) | +3:52:23 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:43:11 | ||
899 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +3:52:23 | Kari Laitinen | 1:30:20 | ||
900 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +3:52:41 | Markku Nieminen | 1:34:02 | ||
901 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +3:52:54 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:38:35 | ||
902 | Kananpojat (1053) | +3:52:54 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:48:01 | ||
903 | Paha Rasti (568) | +3:53:09 | Antti Härkönen | 1:38:57 | ||
904 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +3:53:22 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:50:29 | ||
905 | KIP Sport (468) | +3:53:34 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:43:40 | ||
906 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +3:53:50 | Tatu Lintukangas | 2:08:26 | ||
907 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +3:54:01 | Hannu Salo | 2:02:34 | ||
908 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +3:54:05 | Jukka Laiho | 1:59:03 | ||
909 | RPU (469) | +3:54:28 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:26:17 | ||
910 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:54:33 | Lauri Laine | 1:22:44 | ||
911 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:54:49 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:22:58 | ||
912 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +3:55:03 | Markku Huotari | 1:47:55 | ||
913 | Taxi Team (467) | +3:55:11 | Juha Leskinen | 1:48:13 | ||
914 | Tamrock (429) | +3:55:13 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:39:32 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +3:55:23 | Jussi Pajala | 1:34:34 | ||
916 | Essity Finland (969) | +3:56:49 | Ossi Ikonen | 2:29:25 | ||
917 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +3:56:52 | Jari Järvinen | 1:46:04 | ||
918 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +3:56:53 | Colin Yang | 2:03:27 | ||
919 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +3:56:54 | Unna Päivinen | 2:09:42 | ||
920 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +3:56:54 | Veera Lehtinen | 1:44:43 | ||
921 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +3:56:57 | Simo Nuuttila | 1:51:02 | ||
922 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +3:57:03 | Tapani Kurunlahti | 1:47:33 | ||
923 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +3:57:38 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:37:30 | ||
924 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +3:57:41 | Jukka Gers | 1:55:16 | ||
925 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:57:50 | Petri Väänänen | 1:06:56 | ||
926 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +3:58:09 | Henna Lyytikäinen | 2:19:27 | ||
927 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +3:58:10 | Justus Kuukasjärvi | 1:56:40 | ||
928 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:58:13 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:27:05 | ||
929 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +3:58:18 | Leena Saloniemi | 2:06:28 | ||
930 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +3:58:47 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:55:57 | ||
931 | Ericsson SK (417) | +4:00:40 | Jussi Rämö | 1:43:19 | ||
932 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +4:00:43 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:36:57 | ||
933 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +4:00:46 | Anniina Kyrönlahti | 1:34:00 | ||
934 | IGOR (1427) | +4:00:48 | Heidi Rautiainen | 1:53:05 | ||
935 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +4:00:48 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:35:29 | ||
936 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +4:00:52 | Sakari Syrjälä | 1:44:13 | ||
937 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +4:00:56 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:43:16 | ||
938 | Spektrum (711) | +4:00:59 | Oskar Flodin | 1:42:28 | ||
939 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +4:01:09 | Jenni Aittokallio | 1:35:55 | ||
940 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +4:01:10 | Mika Määttä | 1:55:26 | ||
941 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +4:01:12 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:54:28 | ||
942 | Tietoevry (1024) | +4:01:57 | Teija Okkonen | 1:56:44 | ||
943 | Team Allback (1129) | +4:02:19 | Mikael Laihonen | 1:27:13 | ||
944 | Hal Bro (577) | +4:02:26 | Tuula Putkuri | 1:46:12 | ||
945 | Navi 5 (1325) | +4:02:27 | Juha Paanila | 1:35:25 | ||
946 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +4:02:32 | Antti Luotonen | 1:36:08 | ||
947 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +4:02:35 | Mari Kellosaari | 1:42:37 | ||
948 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +4:03:02 | Camilla Kalenius | 1:25:20 | ||
949 | Turun Visat (921) | +4:03:07 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:56:43 | ||
950 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +4:04:03 | Victor Westö | 1:32:38 | ||
951 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +4:04:08 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:50:17 | ||
952 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +4:04:11 | Mika Helin | 1:47:29 | ||
953 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +4:04:15 | Matti Virtanen | 1:38:51 | ||
954 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +4:04:20 | Aku-Matti Kauppinen | 1:47:41 | ||
955 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +4:04:41 | Saara Lehtiranta | 2:12:18 | ||
956 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +4:05:37 | Vesa Repo | 1:36:50 | ||
957 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +4:05:57 | Juha Einonen | 1:25:32 | ||
958 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +4:06:02 | Touko Tuomola | 1:32:23 | ||
959 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +4:06:03 | Kasperi Karjalainen | 1:48:32 | ||
960 | Team Koo (1114) | +4:06:15 | Sasu Hamina | 1:37:53 | ||
961 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +4:06:18 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:32:02 | ||
962 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +4:06:22 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:29:41 | ||
963 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +4:06:25 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:58:34 | ||
964 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +4:06:35 | Eelis Nygård | 1:37:28 | ||
965 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +4:07:17 | Ari Taskinen | 1:23:57 | ||
966 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +4:07:32 | Henna Pisto | 1:39:04 | ||
967 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +4:07:59 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 2:06:27 | ||
968 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +4:08:14 | Lauri Laine | 1:39:44 | ||
969 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +4:08:37 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:42:42 | ||
970 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +4:08:46 | Merja Kela | 1:56:01 | ||
971 | Metos (992) | +4:10:00 | Mika Vihervuori | 2:04:01 | ||
972 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +4:10:06 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:35:48 | ||
973 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +4:10:50 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:44:01 | ||
974 | Juti-team (378) | +4:10:52 | Aaron Tuunanen | 1:47:08 | ||
975 | Team Peesi (994) | +4:12:20 | Anni Oinonen | 1:44:13 | ||
976 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +4:12:21 | Joni Virtanen | 1:54:23 | ||
977 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +4:12:29 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:27:54 | ||
978 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +4:12:41 | Niko Löytäinen | 1:19:23 | ||
979 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +4:12:50 | Arto Pynnö | 2:03:16 | ||
980 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +4:12:53 | Eeki Ruponen | 1:58:41 | ||
981 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +4:13:06 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:47:04 | ||
982 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +4:13:09 | Heikki Pietinalho | 2:11:56 | ||
983 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +4:13:10 | Hannu Harkola | 2:10:07 | ||
984 | Köntit (645) | +4:13:10 | Teppo Moisio | 1:52:59 | ||
985 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +4:13:13 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:47:25 | ||
986 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +4:13:17 | Tiia Impiö | 1:29:03 | ||
987 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +4:13:25 | Jari Valtonen | 1:31:56 | ||
988 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +4:13:34 | Juha Hölttä | 2:19:29 | ||
989 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +4:13:41 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:53:58 | ||
990 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +4:13:48 | Tatu Suopajärvi | 1:43:22 | ||
991 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +4:13:49 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:53:20 | ||
992 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +4:14:07 | Hannu Harju | 2:11:12 | ||
993 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +4:14:09 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:54:25 | ||
994 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +4:14:14 | Outi Leskinen | 1:41:29 | ||
995 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +4:14:21 | Elina Williams | 2:08:43 | ||
996 | Neliveto (611) | +4:14:24 | Kaisa Paturi | 2:12:29 | ||
997 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +4:15:07 | Eeva Mäkinen | 2:45:36 | ||
998 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +4:17:43 | Jan Lång | 1:38:28 | ||
999 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +4:17:48 | Lassi Onne | 1:35:19 | ||
1000 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +4:18:00 | Erno Nykänen | 2:26:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |