Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 5:17:23 | Henrik Johannesson | 48:43 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +2:27 | Aleksi Niemi | 47:13 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:29 | Samu Heiska | 47:12 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +2:49 | Jörgen Baklid | 48:13 | ||
5 | Koovee (20) | +3:20 | Tim Robertson | 49:32 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:50 | Maxime Rauturier | 50:08 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:11 | Topi Anjala | 50:38 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (18) | +5:42 | Håkon Jarvis Drage | 51:08 | ||
9 | OK Linné (15) | +5:44 | Rasmus Möller Jess | 54:38 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +6:17 | Marius Thrane Ödum | 54:46 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +6:24 | Hannes Mogensen | 50:57 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6:42 | Eric Börjeskog | 50:14 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +7:30 | Anders Vestöl | 50:51 | ||
14 | Halden SK (32) | +8:18 | Havard Wedege | 52:43 | ||
15 | Navi (22) | +10:31 | Ilari Sulkula | 55:11 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +12:12 | Miikka Ketonen | 52:09 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +12:14 | Aleksi Sorsa | 52:13 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +14:35 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 57:31 | ||
19 | OK Kåre (102) | +15:10 | Joel Golsäter | 57:10 | ||
20 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +15:21 | Albin Thunberg | 59:42 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +17:12 | Gustav Johnsson | 1:02:26 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +19:04 | Oskari Nummelin | 56:27 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +19:26 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:02:19 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +19:58 | Otakar Hirs | 54:54 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +20:32 | Tero Linnainmaa | 54:51 | ||
26 | OK Orion (23) | +20:36 | Hugo Larsson | 55:44 | ||
27 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +21:44 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 56:23 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +21:45 | Rasmus Svantesson | 53:10 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +22:47 | Martin Djerf | 53:56 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +26:30 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:02:01 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (57) | +29:09 | Emil Kalered | 1:03:22 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +29:44 | Aapo Tonder | 55:19 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +31:43 | Markku Elo | 57:46 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (26) | +31:45 | Viktor Sone | 59:39 | ||
35 | OK77 (52) | +32:16 | Fabian af Hällström | 55:38 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +32:21 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 55:46 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +33:18 | Daniel Koivisto | 56:32 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +33:55 | Endijs D. Titomers | 53:20 | ||
39 | Snättringe SK (50) | +34:05 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | 1:05:31 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +34:16 | Timo Mähönen | 1:00:20 | ||
41 | Lynx (51) | +34:18 | Aapo Leskinen | 54:50 | ||
42 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +35:20 | Niklas Heikkilä | 54:35 | ||
43 | OK Kolmården (34) | +36:46 | Sverre Röjgård | 1:02:04 | ||
44 | Navi 2 (94) | +36:59 | Marko Manninen | 1:04:51 | ||
45 | Växjö OK (53) | +37:16 | Olle Kallerbäck | 1:00:31 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +37:18 | Hando Allmann | 1:05:10 | ||
47 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +38:11 | Victor Hörnquist | 59:07 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +39:05 | Kalle Taura | 1:10:56 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +39:37 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 57:56 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (19) | +41:05 | Lukas Diener | 58:10 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +41:07 | Albin Axelsson | 57:45 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +41:12 | Andrei Lamov | 55:03 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +41:14 | Gaute Friestad | 53:22 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +41:15 | Niklas Aldén | 58:04 | ||
55 | Koovee 2 (72) | +41:17 | Eevert Kenttämies | 58:16 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +41:51 | Are Wigaard | 58:45 | ||
57 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +41:54 | Oskari Niemi | 1:02:15 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +41:56 | Jonas Munthe | 58:46 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +42:52 | Santeri Sainio | 1:05:16 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +42:55 | Johan Mårtensson | 58:54 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +45:39 | Antti Sorsa | 1:00:24 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (83) | +46:49 | Tatu Aaltonen | 57:59 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +47:03 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:01:37 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +47:10 | Oskar Lundqvist | 59:14 | ||
65 | Kils OK (40) | +47:24 | Even Lindaas | 1:02:06 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +48:25 | Loke Hedberg | 1:04:13 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +52:19 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:14:23 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +53:02 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:00:57 | ||
69 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +54:04 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:05:24 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +55:19 | Herman Lien Backstrom | 1:04:47 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +55:28 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:12:22 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +57:48 | Samuli Peltola | 1:00:07 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +59:26 | Anders Pettersson | 1:13:42 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:00:22 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:05:12 | ||
75 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:00:40 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:02:10 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:00:53 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:00:36 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:00:56 | Simon Waller | 1:03:49 | ||
78 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:02:22 | Gunnar Engström | 1:07:51 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:02:50 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 58:04 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:03:46 | Joni Solonen | 1:03:02 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:03:59 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 1:08:12 | ||
82 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:04:14 | Wille Söderqvist | 1:02:03 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:05:11 | Daniel Rautio | 1:03:20 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:05:16 | Simon Nilsson | 59:55 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:05:17 | Joel Hakala | 59:42 | ||
86 | IF Femman (110) | +1:05:21 | Staffan Tunis | 1:04:03 | ||
87 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:05:26 | Isak Andersson | 1:09:06 | ||
88 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:05:50 | Harry McMurtie | 59:03 | ||
89 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:06:00 | Oscar Johansson | 1:00:35 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:06:12 | Simon Bååth | 1:05:06 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:06:18 | Ilgvars Caune | 1:02:50 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +1:06:47 | Arto Lilja | 1:02:11 | ||
93 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:07:14 | Petri Saari | 59:20 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:07:16 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:05:13 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:07:28 | Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström | 1:04:48 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:08:07 | Karim Mbembela | 1:05:22 | ||
97 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:08:37 | Aleksi Hauhia | 1:04:36 | ||
98 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:08:45 | Marius E. Aamodt | 1:10:15 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:09:00 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:03:33 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:10:06 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:03:05 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:10:57 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:07:30 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:11:39 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:07:30 | ||
103 | Frol IL (55) | +1:11:44 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:07:42 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:12:00 | Ville Sivén | 1:06:22 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:12:05 | Juho Uotila | 1:13:21 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:13:22 | Calle Stenberg | 1:02:40 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:14:17 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:07:13 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:14:22 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:04:44 | ||
109 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:14:40 | Emil Störmer | 1:09:18 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:57 | Miro Sivonen | 1:07:21 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:15:38 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:09:36 | ||
112 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:16:10 | Andreu Grau | 1:05:43 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:16:45 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:11:46 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:17:34 | Juha Fränti | 1:10:38 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:18:07 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:12:57 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:19:09 | Eljas Talja | 57:57 | ||
117 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:19:10 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:03:57 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:19:18 | Urho Ojala | 1:05:08 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +1:19:24 | Veikka Lintula | 1:05:40 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:19:42 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:02:33 | ||
121 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:19:46 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:04:04 | ||
122 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:49 | Aron Broman | 1:11:54 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:19:59 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:15:10 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:21:12 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:12:20 | ||
125 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:21:18 | Flavio Ehrler | 1:01:06 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:54 | Ådne Skjärstein | 59:31 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:22:14 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:14:42 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:22:27 | Johan Glatz | 1:15:13 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:22:42 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:05:42 | ||
130 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:22:47 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:12:47 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:23:33 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:06:46 | ||
132 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:24:24 | Randy Korb | 1:06:42 | ||
133 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:24:34 | Jonas Eklund | 1:07:36 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:24:38 | Jussi Taussi | 1:09:09 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:50 | Anton Salmenkylä | 57:49 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:26:04 | Noel Helmersson | 1:17:57 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:26:52 | Kalle Bergman | 1:25:39 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:27:26 | William Grunder | 1:06:10 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:47 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:03:41 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:28:17 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:12:31 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:28:18 | Markus Siivola | 1:06:54 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:29:13 | Santeri Kallio | 1:15:34 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:30:54 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:09:49 | ||
144 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:30:55 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:14:20 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:30:56 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:10:16 | ||
146 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:30:59 | Hanna Mononen | 1:11:25 | ||
147 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:32:02 | Elias Lindroos | 1:16:12 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:32:03 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:07:24 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:32:17 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:08:07 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:33:04 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:11:39 | ||
151 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:33:06 | Gustav Andersson | 1:12:29 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:34:09 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:08:35 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:34:10 | Mikael Donner | 1:00:07 | ||
154 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:34:21 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:03:40 | ||
155 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:34:26 | Paul Pruzina | 1:08:44 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:34:28 | Brucis Uldis | 1:03:50 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:36 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:09:29 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:40 | Hugo Braam | 1:09:07 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:48 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:10:02 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:58 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:12:24 | ||
161 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:36:17 | Andreas Näsman | 1:21:27 | ||
162 | Täby OK (621) | +1:36:17 | Noa Helgars | 1:15:40 | ||
163 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:36:25 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:22:24 | ||
164 | IL Koll (345) | +1:37:05 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:09:08 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:37:09 | Vilma Pesu | 1:22:37 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:37:18 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:11:20 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:37:43 | Håvard Eik | 1:15:25 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:40 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:00:00 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:38:52 | Annika Rantanen | 1:17:39 | ||
170 | OK Moss (774) | +1:38:52 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:12:54 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:38:53 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:16:33 | ||
172 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:38:59 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:35:21 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:39:12 | Karlis Stradins | 1:08:45 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:40:06 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:13:46 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:41 | Jensen Key | 1:04:40 | ||
176 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:40:43 | Cyril Baumann | 1:30:02 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:55 | Emma Arnesen | 1:04:39 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:51 | Tommi Sivill | 58:15 | ||
179 | SK100 (1246) | +1:42:07 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:06:29 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:43:26 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:16:51 | ||
181 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:43:26 | Stina Nero | 1:17:50 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:43:28 | Anna Ställberg | 1:12:56 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:43:32 | Vendela Rundström | 1:23:31 | ||
184 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:44:19 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:13:10 | ||
185 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:44:21 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:10:11 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:45:01 | Eero Sorsa | 1:06:09 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:45:07 | Ville Laakso | 1:07:12 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:48:17 | Hannu Malinen | 1:24:34 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:48:20 | Olle Malmström | 1:16:25 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:48:32 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:26:06 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:50:02 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:13:24 | ||
192 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:50:03 | Jonas Maielis | 1:04:40 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:50:08 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:14:59 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:50:14 | Johannes Bladh | 1:13:44 | ||
195 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:50:37 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:05:39 | ||
196 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:50:45 | Juho Rautio | 1:16:49 | ||
197 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:50:46 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:09:41 | ||
198 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:50:50 | Aida Koivisto | 1:09:35 | ||
199 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:50:52 | Joona Lindroth | 1:12:28 | ||
200 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:52:07 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:09:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |