< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:11:57 | Aatos Heikkilä | 23:30 | ||
602 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:11:58 | Hannu Riikola | 25:49 | ||
603 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:12:03 | Samuli Suokko | 22:16 | ||
604 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +3:12:07 | Sami Luukkanen | 26:36 | ||
605 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:12:09 | Esa Jokioinen | 27:49 | ||
606 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:12:44 | Lasse Ruusinen | 28:50 | ||
607 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:12:46 | Jani Häkkinen | 28:55 | ||
608 | OK Terjärv (759) | +3:12:46 | Skog Mattias | 28:51 | ||
609 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:12:55 | Patrik Johansson | 31:38 | ||
610 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:13:03 | Eevis Hakala | 25:30 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:13:04 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 24:51 | ||
612 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:13:07 | Petri Lamppu | 24:30 | ||
613 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +3:13:14 | Eero Marski | 31:50 | ||
614 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:13:27 | Markku Riitaoja | 27:07 | ||
615 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:14:27 | Kari Ojalainen | 34:24 | ||
616 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:14:32 | Ilpo Kiiala | 20:41 | ||
617 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +3:14:40 | Niilo Butilkin | 32:01 | ||
618 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +3:14:58 | Tero Rönnemaa | 34:36 | ||
619 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:15:08 | Daniel Saranen | 22:26 | ||
620 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:15:14 | Ilona Mäkelä | 26:30 | ||
621 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:15:34 | Alex Rokala | 21:46 | ||
622 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:15:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 26:58 | ||
623 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:16:16 | Jouko Turunen | 26:32 | ||
624 | OK77 4 (444) | +3:16:35 | Anders Westerlund | 35:41 | ||
625 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +3:16:38 | Ismo Huhtala | 35:47 | ||
626 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:16:52 | Henrik Juntunen | 23:40 | ||
627 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:17:13 | Mikko Isokangas | 21:33 | ||
628 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:17:17 | Petri Tilli | 24:07 | ||
629 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:17:21 | Unto Virkkula | 31:09 | ||
630 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:17:36 | Arto Niemi | 21:58 | ||
631 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:17:36 | Timo Mattila | 22:42 | ||
632 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:17:41 | Rasmus Karlsson | 25:50 | ||
633 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:17:41 | Konsta Viitasalo | 27:45 | ||
634 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +3:17:54 | Ville Holma | 39:26 | ||
635 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:18:09 | Pyry Alanne | 23:41 | ||
636 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:18:19 | Riitta Nissi | 24:55 | ||
637 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:18:20 | Matias Ahlstedt | 28:26 | ||
638 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:18:22 | Alli Kajander | 22:37 | ||
639 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:18:23 | Sami Eerola | 23:24 | ||
640 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:18:25 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 24:02 | ||
641 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:18:38 | Venla Heinimaa | 21:56 | ||
642 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:18:43 | Aki Aikio | 31:48 | ||
643 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:18:55 | Jonas Andersson | 30:38 | ||
644 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:18:57 | Mauri Tolvanen | 28:25 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:18:57 | Timo Ronkainen | 30:29 | ||
646 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:18:57 | Annette Linko | 26:52 | ||
647 | Harhaveikot (521) | +3:19:08 | Mikko Mattila | 33:11 | ||
648 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:19:12 | Kimmo Paananen | 32:24 | ||
649 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:19:28 | Henna Nurminen | 26:13 | ||
650 | UNO SK (348) | +3:20:22 | Jori Falkstedt | 25:52 | ||
651 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:20:28 | Eija Multanen | 26:36 | ||
652 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:20:35 | Aleksi Hatakka | 30:05 | ||
653 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:21:00 | Jaana Grankull | 27:46 | ||
654 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:21:03 | Johan Hedman | 22:37 | ||
655 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:21:22 | Nadja Dahlström | 25:50 | ||
656 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +3:21:47 | Juha Mäkelä | 32:35 | ||
657 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:22:07 | Tomi Valkonen | 21:56 | ||
658 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:22:14 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 26:06 | ||
659 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:22:33 | Säde Suutari | 26:36 | ||
660 | FTA (867) | +3:22:50 | Antti Henttonen | 26:13 | ||
661 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:22:57 | Carolina Jonsell | 26:38 | ||
662 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:23:11 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 24:35 | ||
663 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +3:24:19 | Miska Muikkula | 34:25 | ||
664 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:25:43 | Jarmo Lehto | 23:20 | ||
665 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:26:00 | Mika Tiihonen | 25:52 | ||
666 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +3:26:34 | Sauli Hannonen | 28:12 | ||
667 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:26:45 | Kankkunen Mikko | 34:43 | ||
668 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:26:47 | Katri Mattsson | 28:28 | ||
669 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:27:12 | Hannu Lehtola | 25:03 | ||
670 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:27:20 | Petri Hietala | 29:24 | ||
671 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:28:44 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 32:49 | ||
672 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:28:49 | Martti Parve | 22:29 | ||
673 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:28:58 | Roosa Laine | 30:33 | ||
674 | Annila (857) | +3:28:59 | Silja Annila | 29:55 | ||
675 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:29:03 | Liina Hyyppä | 23:47 | ||
676 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:29:04 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 32:29 | ||
677 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +3:29:04 | Helen Pruzina | 27:19 | ||
678 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:29:05 | Andis Locmelis | 30:54 | ||
679 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:29:07 | Raimo Syrjälä | 35:01 | ||
680 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:29:16 | Markus Hiiri | 31:27 | ||
681 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:29:18 | Hanna Valonen | 30:39 | ||
682 | IF Åland (371) | +3:29:20 | Ellen Mattsson | 30:16 | ||
683 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +3:29:24 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 28:05 | ||
684 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +3:29:25 | Annika Viinikkala | 45:41 | ||
685 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:29:28 | Kari Vainio | 31:12 | ||
686 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:29:29 | Jussi Mäntylä | 22:22 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:29:32 | Otto Virkki | 20:53 | ||
688 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:29:35 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 27:21 | ||
689 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:29:40 | Kadri Limberg | 25:49 | ||
690 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +3:29:56 | Markus Harju | 20:22 | ||
691 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:29:56 | Joona Vuorela | 27:39 | ||
692 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +3:30:11 | Malla Muhonen | 27:34 | ||
693 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:30:11 | Aaro Salo | 25:23 | ||
694 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:30:17 | Kjell Utfolk | 31:54 | ||
695 | Trimap (460) | +3:30:17 | Ardy Pitre | 34:31 | ||
696 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:30:22 | Antti Rahkola | 32:01 | ||
697 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:30:26 | Ilkka Löyttyniemi | 31:30 | ||
698 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:30:37 | Meri Maijala | 21:34 | ||
699 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:30:42 | Cornelia Krafft | 24:03 | ||
700 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +3:30:46 | Nuutti Ervasti | 37:20 | ||
701 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:30:51 | Tova Olsson | 22:00 | ||
702 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +3:31:05 | Jesse Härkönen | 29:17 | ||
703 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:31:13 | Juhani Katko | 26:59 | ||
704 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +3:31:17 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 29:14 | ||
705 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +3:31:19 | Närvänen Pekka | 24:17 | ||
706 | SEPI (513) | +3:31:23 | Oskari Kosonen | 22:49 | ||
707 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +3:31:36 | Tony Lagerroos | 22:10 | ||
708 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:31:45 | Aleksi Kuronen | 33:32 | ||
709 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +3:31:50 | Mikael Rööhs | 26:40 | ||
710 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +3:32:24 | Mikko Saleva | 46:27 | ||
711 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +3:32:26 | Pekka Nykänen | 28:21 | ||
712 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +3:32:28 | Pasi Kekkonen | 27:22 | ||
713 | SK Uranus (490) | +3:32:28 | Mikael Väliheikki | 25:16 | ||
714 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +3:32:30 | Tuomo Koskinen | 32:15 | ||
715 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:32:32 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 26:42 | ||
716 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:32:33 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 25:12 | ||
717 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:32:35 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 22:50 | ||
718 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +3:32:41 | Tapio Koivu | 27:44 | ||
719 | Pullin serkut (850) | +3:32:47 | Tessa Pulli | 24:30 | ||
720 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +3:32:50 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 30:12 | ||
721 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +3:33:33 | Olli Rytsölä | 28:21 | ||
722 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +3:33:54 | Mauno Hanhela | 27:26 | ||
723 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:33:58 | Kari Kaikkonen | 29:24 | ||
724 | OK KPO (536) | +3:34:00 | Aki Lindroos | 35:25 | ||
725 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:34:18 | Elmeri Hietala | 25:52 | ||
726 | Posin kautta (1380) | +3:34:27 | Susanna Palomäki | 28:14 | ||
727 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +3:34:34 | Eskil Johansson | 36:19 | ||
728 | Lateksii (541) | +3:34:57 | Lauri Heininen | 32:52 | ||
729 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +3:35:04 | Tommi Temonen | 25:54 | ||
730 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:35:07 | Gunnar Hedin | 24:55 | ||
731 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +3:35:28 | Timo Välkki | 37:28 | ||
732 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +3:35:59 | Kari Vigelius | 31:03 | ||
733 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +3:36:24 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 31:23 | ||
734 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +3:36:25 | Lauri Salmela | 27:09 | ||
735 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:36:33 | Ari Varamäki | 27:35 | ||
736 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:36:52 | Albin Samuelsson | 27:25 | ||
737 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:37:41 | Valtteri Mäkiranta | 28:39 | ||
738 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +3:37:51 | Kari Valonen | 27:47 | ||
739 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:37:53 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 28:59 | ||
740 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +3:37:57 | Aki Pajarinen | 33:26 | ||
741 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +3:38:04 | Jonas Tanhua | 28:09 | ||
742 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +3:38:19 | Tommi Nuutamo | 28:50 | ||
743 | eLadies (422) | +3:38:19 | Astra Francke | 25:07 | ||
744 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:38:25 | Tatu Hänninen | 25:21 | ||
745 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:38:28 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 25:33 | ||
746 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +3:39:40 | Timo Järvinen | 30:39 | ||
747 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:39:59 | Jukka Määttälä | 27:21 | ||
748 | AAOC (1225) | +3:40:02 | Mike Pedley | 29:20 | ||
749 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:40:14 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 42:20 | ||
750 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +3:40:32 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 21:43 | ||
751 | Nosht (1486) | +3:40:37 | Satu Niskavaara | 35:24 | ||
752 | Gofore (351) | +3:40:55 | Heikki Malmlund | 27:47 | ||
753 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +3:41:00 | Ossi Olarius | 26:58 | ||
754 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:41:01 | Ella Mahlamäki | 23:16 | ||
755 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:41:04 | Juha Mattila | 25:17 | ||
756 | Lynx 6 (718) | +3:41:26 | Pekka Leskinen | 36:49 | ||
757 | Ajolinja (397) | +3:41:26 | Mikko Vitikainen | 28:20 | ||
758 | VTT (346) | +3:41:30 | Lauri Wannas | 23:59 | ||
759 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +3:42:08 | Tuomas Avela | 37:33 | ||
760 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +3:42:16 | Janis Zilvers | 22:47 | ||
761 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:42:37 | Markku Helle | 23:31 | ||
762 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +3:43:36 | Linda Ena | 30:53 | ||
763 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +3:43:43 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 30:51 | ||
764 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +3:43:44 | Juho Seppänen | 24:12 | ||
765 | Ark United (497) | +3:43:47 | Sanna Iltanen | 31:25 | ||
766 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +3:43:50 | Anna Haavikko | 29:16 | ||
767 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:43:51 | Teuvo Slant | 24:19 | ||
768 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +3:43:53 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 23:29 | ||
769 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:44:11 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 24:41 | ||
770 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +3:44:12 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 30:16 | ||
771 | Karvapallo (416) | +3:44:19 | Tuomo Hankaniemi | 38:13 | ||
772 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +3:44:34 | Tim Wikström | 55:46 | ||
773 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +3:44:41 | Tuomas Green | 31:46 | ||
774 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +3:44:44 | Pekka Vanne | 30:51 | ||
775 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +3:45:04 | Vesa Ala-aho | 30:54 | ||
776 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +3:45:05 | Veli Jumisko | 30:58 | ||
777 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +3:46:09 | Harry Perälä | 25:52 | ||
778 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +3:46:57 | Pekka Kotamäki | 29:42 | ||
779 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:47:03 | Ville Ovaskainen | 25:22 | ||
780 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:47:15 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 25:01 | ||
781 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +3:47:47 | Jari Virtanen | 26:57 | ||
782 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:48:29 | Vili Silmälä | 22:43 | ||
783 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:48:35 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 29:56 | ||
784 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +3:48:51 | Otto von Frenckell | 27:19 | ||
785 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +3:49:00 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 26:53 | ||
786 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +3:49:01 | Eemeli Luolila | 27:30 | ||
787 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:49:16 | Veikko Leinonen | 24:20 | ||
788 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +3:49:26 | Ville Heikkilä | 32:07 | ||
789 | Hakuliset (831) | +3:49:32 | Paula Hakulinen | 33:45 | ||
790 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +3:49:40 | Arto Remes | 42:31 | ||
791 | TreSeven (472) | +3:49:41 | Laura Reuna | 31:55 | ||
792 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +3:49:41 | Timo Lehtinen | 22:15 | ||
793 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +3:49:47 | Anne-Maija Pitkänen | 38:50 | ||
794 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +3:50:09 | Osmo Saari | 36:38 | ||
795 | Kela (1443) | +3:50:33 | Markus Kainu | 16:56 | ||
796 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +3:51:42 | Eelis Heino | 24:00 | ||
797 | Koovee 5 (647) | +3:51:44 | Meri Talvitie | 21:57 | ||
798 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +3:52:21 | Kai Hilditch | 33:22 | ||
799 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +3:52:59 | Jesse Lifflander | 24:35 | ||
800 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +3:53:10 | Harri Eskelin | 26:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |