< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:41:23 | Petri Hiukka | 40:41 | ||
202 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:41:25 | Petter Persson | 44:05 | ||
203 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:41:34 | Aida Koivisto | 38:13 | ||
204 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:41:37 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 38:27 | ||
205 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:41:55 | Johan Stark | 43:32 | ||
206 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:42:01 | Olof Malmberg | 38:51 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:42:12 | Olli Himanen | 46:28 | ||
208 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:43:09 | Mikko Viitamäki | 38:18 | ||
209 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:43:22 | Göran Anlind | 39:49 | ||
210 | OK Arona (784) | +1:43:23 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 41:23 | ||
211 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:43:44 | Jonas Maielis | 36:16 | ||
212 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:43:47 | Magnus Bertilsson | 36:43 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:44:31 | Ludvig Hagwall | 44:09 | ||
214 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:45:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 40:15 | ||
215 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:45:43 | Lukass Silins | 40:34 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:46:08 | Eero Sallinen | 39:12 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:46:10 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 35:29 | ||
218 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:46:33 | Joel Udd | 39:45 | ||
219 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:46:45 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 47:45 | ||
220 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:48:17 | Andrej Olunczek | 53:16 | ||
221 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:48:24 | Per Magnusson | 42:58 | ||
222 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:48:39 | Vieda Lusa | 43:10 | ||
223 | Medeina (701) | +1:48:42 | Kasparas Murenas | 29:55 | ||
224 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:48:59 | Esko Ylikangas | 37:27 | ||
225 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:49:22 | Lennart Golsåter | 37:27 | ||
226 | Azuolas (487) | +1:49:47 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 38:35 | ||
227 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:49:59 | Jaakko Marjanen | 39:01 | ||
228 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:50:04 | Veeti Noponen | 44:45 | ||
229 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:50:17 | Sixten Sild | 47:11 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:50:23 | Erik Månsson | 34:47 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:50:27 | Tönis Piirisild | 54:43 | ||
232 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:50:27 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 38:18 | ||
233 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:50:28 | Olli Rytkö | 44:57 | ||
234 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:50:37 | Carmen Schwammberger | 40:50 | ||
235 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:50:46 | Ari Hämäläinen | 33:29 | ||
236 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:51:15 | Tomas Öberg | 44:00 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:51:36 | Pauli Kukkola | 43:49 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:51:55 | Ilkka Malmi | 53:30 | ||
239 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:52:01 | Antti Sippola | 47:06 | ||
240 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:52:06 | SANNA SKOOG | 36:29 | ||
241 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:53:03 | Roger Ek | 49:41 | ||
242 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:53:44 | Johansson Alice | 42:31 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:53:50 | Aapo Maasilta | 35:03 | ||
244 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:54:03 | Alf Petter Lynum | 41:59 | ||
245 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:55:26 | Mika Aho | 43:30 | ||
246 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:55:27 | Kjell Westin | 46:29 | ||
247 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:56:03 | Audrey Hansson | 43:45 | ||
248 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:56:43 | Christopher Höe | 49:33 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:57:09 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 40:45 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:57:38 | Jussi Koskivirta | 38:47 | ||
251 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:57:55 | Tomi Paasimaa | 46:22 | ||
252 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:58:01 | Matti Karvonen | 36:41 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:58:39 | Elli Virta | 40:03 | ||
254 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:59:01 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 35:20 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:59:09 | Petri Kauppinen | 53:59 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:59:23 | Valtteri Aikio | 48:24 | ||
257 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:59:51 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 52:15 | ||
258 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:59:52 | Hannu Laiho | 39:27 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:00:54 | Johan Ahlström | 37:46 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:01:00 | Rasmus Hautala | 54:12 | ||
261 | Wing OK (629) | +2:02:08 | Frank Aasgaard | 43:30 | ||
262 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:02:11 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 46:47 | ||
263 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:03:56 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 38:52 | ||
264 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:04:00 | Miroslav Tauber | 46:43 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:04:02 | Linus Mjösund | 42:47 | ||
266 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:04:09 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 52:46 | ||
267 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:04:13 | Juha Joopi | 40:49 | ||
268 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:04:27 | Joona Nolvi | 43:13 | ||
269 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:04:48 | Peter Grendelmeier | 45:09 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:04:58 | Tapani Partanen | 46:06 | ||
271 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:05:52 | Osmo Juola | 53:51 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:06:04 | Tapio Markki | 41:34 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:06:40 | Eetu Granqvist | 41:47 | ||
274 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:07:21 | Petri Vainio | 37:56 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:07:23 | Kai F Karoli | 35:30 | ||
276 | IF Minken (274) | +2:07:28 | Markus Nilsson | 44:25 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:07:48 | Pekka Vuorinen | 43:30 | ||
278 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:07:53 | Emma Dahlstedt | 43:44 | ||
279 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:07:58 | Jorma Nissilä | 38:42 | ||
280 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:09:00 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 41:21 | ||
281 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:09:03 | Pekka Alanen | 47:33 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:09:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 35:44 | ||
283 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:10:11 | Aino Rantala | 40:45 | ||
284 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:10:13 | Sameli Niemi | 51:31 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:10:14 | Juho Länsiluoto | 36:06 | ||
286 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:10:21 | Jussi Lehtinen | 46:53 | ||
287 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:10:28 | Indrek Lillsoo | 40:39 | ||
288 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:11:01 | Mikael Larsson | 48:47 | ||
289 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:11:04 | Johan Ryding | 49:27 | ||
290 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:11:10 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 44:41 | ||
291 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:11:13 | Fredrik Larsen | 43:59 | ||
292 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:11:20 | Öyvind Lägran | 52:37 | ||
293 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:12:06 | Tor Lohne | 51:50 | ||
294 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:12:16 | Oskari Vartiala | 48:02 | ||
295 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:12:29 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 51:14 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:12:39 | Sakari Sulkula | 41:08 | ||
297 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:12:47 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 41:35 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:13:08 | Ilari Ernamo | 43:21 | ||
299 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:13:15 | Teemu Pirinen | 51:42 | ||
300 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:13:21 | Timo Punkari | 49:36 | ||
301 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:13:23 | Terhi Pollari | 45:42 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:13:38 | Axel Balck | 37:52 | ||
303 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:13:40 | Ossi Kangas | 47:24 | ||
304 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:13:52 | Tero Taulavuori | 42:06 | ||
305 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:13:53 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 49:22 | ||
306 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:13:54 | Tuomas Soininen | 49:04 | ||
307 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:13:56 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 38:39 | ||
308 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:13:57 | Pyry Huhtanen | 38:01 | ||
309 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:13:58 | Stefan Carlsson | 48:14 | ||
310 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:14:01 | Jukka Heikura | 52:07 | ||
311 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:14:06 | Johannes Norrby | 43:41 | ||
312 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:14:12 | Markku Mehtälä | 49:55 | ||
313 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:14:14 | Lars Holmquist | 43:53 | ||
314 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:14:25 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 40:08 | ||
315 | Asker SK (635) | +2:14:41 | Elias Andenäs | 48:00 | ||
316 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:14:44 | Marko Uotila | 44:42 | ||
317 | IK Falken (186) | +2:15:05 | Jan Lindfors | 48:24 | ||
318 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:16:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 44:41 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:16:07 | Sonja Mörsky | 28:58 | ||
320 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:17:02 | Joana Mart | 29:49 | ||
321 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:17:40 | Helene Nilsson | 45:33 | ||
322 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:17:42 | Pål Angvoll | 54:35 | ||
323 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:17:49 | Simon Nylund | 39:57 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:17:56 | Tapio Jakobsson | 39:07 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:18:05 | Markus Ritala | 46:25 | ||
326 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:18:23 | Pasi Himilä | 48:45 | ||
327 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:18:25 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 47:44 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:18:27 | Vesa Haikara | 46:14 | ||
329 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:18:38 | Erik Andersson | 36:04 | ||
330 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:19:10 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 40:57 | ||
331 | Intersport (246) | +2:19:27 | Juha Nurminen | 57:19 | ||
332 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:19:30 | Johan Sundin | 42:39 | ||
333 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:19:46 | Matilda Lindh | 47:42 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:20:31 | Arttu Ritala | 51:10 | ||
335 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:20:50 | Tommi Hirvonen | 59:28 | ||
336 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:22:00 | Juha Tuomisto | 43:03 | ||
337 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:22:34 | Pasi Koistinen | 51:04 | ||
338 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:22:53 | Markus Aho | 50:39 | ||
339 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:23:04 | Pyry Vaismaa | 45:00 | ||
340 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:23:46 | Lisa Åkesson | 36:26 | ||
341 | Enga (141) | +2:24:16 | Stein Blomseth | 42:05 | ||
342 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:24:42 | Tuomas Pasanen | 47:49 | ||
343 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:25:11 | Lennart Trollvad | 58:32 | ||
344 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:25:36 | Reima Pätsi | 50:12 | ||
345 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:25:53 | Antti Pajari | 41:19 | ||
346 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:25:58 | Erik Toomingas | 44:57 | ||
347 | Nostars (244) | +2:26:56 | Jyrki Noponen | 45:35 | ||
348 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:27:00 | Lars Nordvall | 45:14 | ||
349 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +2:27:06 | Juho Leinonen | 50:00 | ||
350 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:27:07 | Mairi Eades | 47:47 | ||
351 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:27:15 | Luukas Karelo | 44:10 | ||
352 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:27:31 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 43:50 | ||
353 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:28:01 | Veikko Karjalainen | 44:49 | ||
354 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:28:10 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 42:32 | ||
355 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:28:42 | Samuli Valonen | 46:42 | ||
356 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:29:17 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 52:09 | ||
357 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:29:19 | Erkki Pokela | 54:59 | ||
358 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:29:24 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:04:29 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:29:34 | Mitri Tuomala | 46:25 | ||
360 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:30:00 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 48:01 | ||
361 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:30:01 | Filip Iversen | 48:34 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:30:28 | Marika Ciba | 47:02 | ||
363 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:30:33 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 54:35 | ||
364 | JOKA (1244) | +2:30:49 | Margus Marrandi | 45:37 | ||
365 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:31:28 | Sami Virtanen | 54:59 | ||
366 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:31:31 | Jani Koponen | 52:06 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:31:55 | Teemu Kulmala | 40:00 | ||
368 | Emit (542) | +2:32:00 | Mika Kulmala | 44:30 | ||
369 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:32:01 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:05:42 | ||
370 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:32:06 | Andris Leja | 47:33 | ||
371 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:32:12 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 40:40 | ||
372 | Petolintu (419) | +2:32:15 | Turo Lindqvist | 45:57 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:32:25 | Antti Muilu | 44:30 | ||
374 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:32:58 | Koljonen Janne | 45:31 | ||
375 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:32:58 | Osku Kiviniemi | 57:35 | ||
376 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +2:33:28 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 59:26 | ||
377 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:33:41 | Jani Tamminen | 46:22 | ||
378 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:34:37 | Tomass Turlajs | 39:29 | ||
379 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:35:30 | Christian Granlund | 53:50 | ||
380 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:35:42 | Henrik Larsson | 39:47 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:35:55 | Vilho Suomalainen | 40:56 | ||
382 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:36:00 | Eemeli Friman | 37:30 | ||
383 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:36:09 | Samuli Karjalainen | 42:02 | ||
384 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:36:24 | Janne Kavonius | 44:40 | ||
385 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:36:43 | Sami Kuntola | 50:30 | ||
386 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:36:44 | Martin Lindberg | 41:24 | ||
387 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:36:48 | Zoltan Molnar | 40:33 | ||
388 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:37:05 | Otso Roine | 42:31 | ||
389 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:37:08 | Henrik Boström | 38:39 | ||
390 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:37:24 | Janne Aumo | 49:37 | ||
391 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:37:49 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 56:32 | ||
392 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:38:06 | Riikka Siivola | 51:43 | ||
393 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:38:54 | Petri Tuominen | 42:49 | ||
394 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:39:02 | Ove Arén | 44:36 | ||
395 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +2:39:14 | Elin Fredin | 56:57 | ||
396 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:39:16 | Andreas Källming | 32:49 | ||
397 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:39:27 | Peter Johansson | 44:52 | ||
398 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:39:41 | Jarmo Nivala | 43:40 | ||
399 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:39:43 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 43:45 | ||
400 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +2:39:44 | Sampo Huostila | 48:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |