< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:52:04 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:15:31 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:52:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:18:26 | ||
203 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:52 | Kasparas Murenas | 55:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:52:55 | Petter Persson | 1:17:11 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:52:59 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:13:39 | ||
206 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:53:06 | Lukass Silins | 1:09:33 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:54:38 | Olli Himanen | 1:20:29 | ||
208 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:55 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:05:19 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:56 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:05:51 | ||
210 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:55:00 | Göran Anlind | 1:13:03 | ||
211 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:55:11 | Tomas Persson | 1:28:32 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:56:15 | Eero Sallinen | 1:10:54 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:56:56 | Christian Mohn | 1:25:28 | ||
214 | OK Arona (784) | +1:57:11 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:16:47 | ||
215 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:57:15 | Petri Hiukka | 1:18:08 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:57:34 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:07:38 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:58:14 | Joel Udd | 1:13:01 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:58:37 | Erik Månsson | 1:04:36 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:58:40 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:02:59 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:59:07 | Johan Stark | 1:22:20 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:59:16 | Olof Malmberg | 1:17:41 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:44 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:09:25 | ||
223 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:00:16 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:09:48 | ||
224 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:00:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:09:57 | ||
225 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:00:36 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:17:09 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:59 | Vieda Lusa | 1:17:05 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:01:02 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:07:01 | ||
228 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:01:06 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:23:42 | ||
229 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:01:14 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:22:27 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:01:20 | Olli Rytkö | 1:17:24 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:01:27 | Per Magnusson | 1:17:37 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:02:53 | Johansson Alice | 1:13:16 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:04:05 | Tomas Öberg | 1:18:27 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:04:21 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:30:13 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:04:27 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:07:16 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:05:24 | Antti Sippola | 1:22:05 | ||
237 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:59 | Veeti Noponen | 1:22:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:06:03 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:06:08 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:02 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:07:43 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:19:31 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:08:54 | Sixten Sild | 1:27:24 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:09:06 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:11:50 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:09:07 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:22:56 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:09:09 | Mika Aho | 1:18:48 | ||
245 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:09:13 | Matti Karvonen | 1:09:28 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:09:58 | Elli Virta | 1:12:58 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:11:22 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:25:21 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:12:17 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:45 | ||
249 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:12:41 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:39:16 | ||
250 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:12:55 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:29:20 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:13:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:36:24 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:13:43 | Hannu Laiho | 1:14:54 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:14:09 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:20:20 | ||
254 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:14:23 | Audrey Hansson | 1:23:40 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:14:35 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:29:23 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:14:41 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:25:17 | ||
257 | Wing OK (629) | +2:14:47 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:17:45 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:14:52 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:11:23 | ||
259 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:14:54 | Roger Ek | 1:33:07 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:15:28 | Kjell Westin | 1:28:06 | ||
261 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:16:10 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:06 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:16:20 | Juha Joopi | 1:14:32 | ||
263 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:16:29 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:18:25 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:16:33 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:13:15 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:17:19 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:21:36 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:18:16 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:05:58 | ||
267 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:19:08 | Kai F Karoli | 1:08:50 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:19:09 | Linus Mjösund | 1:19:29 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:19:09 | Osmo Juola | 1:28:44 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:19:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:16:21 | ||
271 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:19:36 | Petri Vainio | 1:11:47 | ||
272 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:19:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:29:44 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:20:56 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:26:08 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:21:16 | Joana Mart | 55:38 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:21:16 | Tapani Partanen | 1:24:00 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:21:18 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:13:37 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:21:38 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:18:56 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:21:38 | Markus Nilsson | 1:20:11 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:21:42 | Joona Nolvi | 1:22:04 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:22:33 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:10:01 | ||
281 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:23:02 | Axel Balck | 1:08:52 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:23:20 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:10 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:23:23 | Ossi Kangas | 1:18:43 | ||
284 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:24:22 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:10:41 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:24:29 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:21:56 | ||
286 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:24:34 | Pekka Alanen | 1:24:39 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:24:44 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:34:56 | ||
288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:24:46 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:19:52 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:25:00 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:15:04 | ||
290 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:25:13 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:22:35 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:25:20 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:12:39 | ||
292 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:25:26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:11:06 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:25:34 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:15:57 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:26:17 | Aino Rantala | 1:18:27 | ||
295 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:26:33 | Terhi Pollari | 1:20:28 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:26:34 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:18:23 | ||
297 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:26:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:05:58 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:27:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:17:16 | ||
299 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:27:03 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:18:50 | ||
300 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:27:39 | Simon Nylund | 1:11:23 | ||
301 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:27:43 | Christopher Höe | 1:42:08 | ||
302 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:27:46 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:25:53 | ||
303 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:28:30 | Lars Holmquist | 1:19:44 | ||
304 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:28:33 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:25:37 | ||
305 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:28:41 | Mikael Larsson | 1:28:03 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:29:25 | Elias Andenäs | 1:24:19 | ||
307 | IK Falken (186) | +2:30:05 | Jan Lindfors | 1:25:00 | ||
308 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:30:44 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:31:04 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:30:48 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:25:09 | ||
310 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:31:37 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:05:52 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:31:41 | Markus Ritala | 1:21:37 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:31:59 | Timo Punkari | 1:29:50 | ||
313 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:32:02 | Johan Ryding | 1:32:01 | ||
314 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:32:11 | Helene Nilsson | 1:21:41 | ||
315 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:32:20 | Sameli Niemi | 1:35:14 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:32:29 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:15:15 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:32:39 | Johannes Norrby | 1:23:50 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:33:36 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:30:22 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:33:54 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:29:46 | ||
320 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:34:05 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:17:28 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:34:44 | Marko Uotila | 1:26:17 | ||
322 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:34:47 | Vesa Haikara | 1:24:10 | ||
323 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:34:49 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:37:41 | ||
324 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:35:00 | Jukka Heikura | 1:34:42 | ||
325 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:35:29 | Pål Angvoll | 1:33:57 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:35:39 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:35:42 | ||
327 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:35:43 | Tor Lohne | 1:37:03 | ||
328 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:36:29 | Antti Pajari | 1:13:30 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:36:45 | Matilda Lindh | 1:26:17 | ||
330 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:37:05 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:34:23 | ||
331 | Enga (141) | +2:37:38 | Stein Blomseth | 1:17:03 | ||
332 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:37:39 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:20:18 | ||
333 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:37:40 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:15:34 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:38:42 | Markus Aho | 1:28:03 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:38:45 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:22:17 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:39:22 | Arttu Ritala | 1:31:37 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:39:41 | Samuli Valonen | 1:19:17 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:39:44 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:29:49 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:39:47 | Pasi Himilä | 1:31:44 | ||
340 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:40:24 | Erik Toomingas | 1:20:59 | ||
341 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:40:54 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:25:37 | ||
342 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:41:03 | Mairi Eades | 1:23:19 | ||
343 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:41:20 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:32:16 | ||
344 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:41:31 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:17:28 | ||
345 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:41:32 | Reima Pätsi | 1:27:43 | ||
346 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:41:33 | Lars Nordvall | 1:21:22 | ||
347 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:41:35 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:19:58 | ||
348 | Intersport (246) | +2:41:46 | Juha Nurminen | 1:41:13 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:41:54 | Luukas Karelo | 1:20:24 | ||
350 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:41:59 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:11:40 | ||
351 | Nostars (244) | +2:42:19 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:22:34 | ||
352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:42:31 | Eemeli Friman | 1:05:37 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:42:32 | Filip Iversen | 1:22:41 | ||
354 | JOKA (1244) | +2:42:34 | Margus Marrandi | 1:18:57 | ||
355 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:42:38 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:09:06 | ||
356 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:42:39 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:12:42 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:45:18 | Henrik Boström | 1:08:25 | ||
358 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:45:37 | Marika Ciba | 1:23:46 | ||
359 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:45:38 | Andris Leja | 1:22:41 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:45:48 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:20:15 | ||
361 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:46:03 | Johan Sundin | 1:30:47 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:47:09 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:25:35 | ||
363 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:47:25 | Andreas Källming | 1:02:34 | ||
364 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:47:37 | Henrik Larsson | 1:13:18 | ||
365 | Emit (542) | +2:47:37 | Mika Kulmala | 1:21:43 | ||
366 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:47:53 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:13:15 | ||
367 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:48:31 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:28:49 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:49:03 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:16:32 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:49:05 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:44:02 | ||
370 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:49:27 | Otso Roine | 1:16:28 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:49:36 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:16:12 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:49:37 | Antti Muilu | 1:23:18 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:50:37 | Koljonen Janne | 1:24:46 | ||
374 | Petolintu (419) | +2:51:14 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:26:32 | ||
375 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:51:25 | Martin Lindberg | 1:17:41 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:51:25 | Jani Tamminen | 1:25:42 | ||
377 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:51:47 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:36:15 | ||
378 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:52:20 | Sami Virtanen | 1:37:27 | ||
379 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:52:24 | Janne Kavonius | 1:22:15 | ||
380 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:52:34 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:18:09 | ||
381 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:52:49 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:14:40 | ||
382 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:53:02 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:18:53 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:53:07 | Peter Johansson | 1:20:07 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:54:14 | Janne Aumo | 1:28:03 | ||
385 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:55:20 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:52:00 | ||
386 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:55:22 | Erkki Pokela | 1:42:37 | ||
387 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:55:29 | Jani Koponen | 1:37:40 | ||
388 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:55:49 | Ove Arén | 1:22:59 | ||
389 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:55:49 | Christian Granlund | 1:35:45 | ||
390 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:56:00 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:42:13 | ||
391 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:56:04 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:30:08 | ||
392 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:56:13 | Riikka Siivola | 1:31:26 | ||
393 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:56:19 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:41:57 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:56:24 | Sami Kuntola | 1:31:46 | ||
395 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:56:49 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:57:03 | ||
396 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:56:53 | Petri Tuominen | 1:22:24 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:56:58 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:35:03 | ||
398 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:57:03 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:22:41 | ||
399 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:57:23 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:52:40 | ||
400 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:57:26 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:37:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |