< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +4:57:10 | Miikka Wigelius | 18:41 | ||
802 | SK Samperi (904) | +4:57:12 | Hanna Hovila | 26:43 | ||
803 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +4:57:41 | Miika Iskanius | 34:18 | ||
804 | John Deere (418) | +4:57:50 | Antti Harala | 37:55 | ||
805 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +4:58:31 | Marko Siitari | 29:14 | ||
806 | Turun Visat (921) | +4:59:24 | Petteri Kela | 22:21 | ||
807 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +4:59:25 | Henri Valkonen | 20:38 | ||
808 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +4:59:28 | Kalle Mäkikyrö | 31:32 | ||
809 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +4:59:57 | Göran Karlsson | 24:46 | ||
810 | Päälliköt (1382) | +5:00:11 | Mira Niemelä | 22:31 | ||
811 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +5:00:19 | Jani Johansen | 34:46 | ||
812 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +5:00:53 | Matti Pekkala | 19:31 | ||
813 | Hääppöset (489) | +5:00:57 | Kasper Sivula | 24:26 | ||
814 | Lost Bastards (458) | +5:01:28 | Christian Lindgren | 24:23 | ||
815 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +5:02:18 | Heikki Mäkitalo | 30:03 | ||
816 | Kananpojat (1053) | +5:02:30 | Aki Kyckling | 27:12 | ||
817 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +5:02:31 | Markus Haakana | 25:03 | ||
818 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +5:02:34 | Sami Koivula | 20:46 | ||
819 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +5:02:45 | Henrik Undeland | 25:09 | ||
820 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +5:03:36 | Jussi Vuori | 25:19 | ||
821 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +5:04:06 | Amanda Johansson | 20:04 | ||
822 | Paha Rasti (568) | +5:04:30 | Pete Mäkelä | 20:34 | ||
823 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +5:05:04 | Pasi Kataja | 27:45 | ||
824 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +5:05:04 | Robin Gustafsson | 23:38 | ||
825 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +5:05:14 | Inkeri Välkki | 25:02 | ||
826 | Karvapallo (416) | +5:06:02 | Miika Huikkola | 53:20 | ||
827 | Team Tommila (1021) | +5:06:09 | Lauri Tommila | 28:31 | ||
828 | Team Lost (610) | +5:06:14 | Tomi Liljemark | 28:00 | ||
829 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +5:06:22 | Henri Fäldt | 24:39 | ||
830 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +5:06:33 | Roni Puumalainen | 51:52 | ||
831 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +5:06:59 | Reino Sinnelä | 27:08 | ||
832 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +5:07:23 | Lotta Tuomimäki | 24:43 | ||
833 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +5:07:51 | Mikael Fogelholm | 25:16 | ||
834 | HydePakki (1357) | +5:08:05 | Oskar Connell | 36:31 | ||
835 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +5:08:17 | Guntars Sils | 23:08 | ||
836 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +5:08:38 | Juho Eerikäinen | 34:26 | ||
837 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +5:08:38 | Pasi Koski | 21:41 | ||
838 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +5:09:01 | Jari Kangas | 23:00 | ||
839 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +5:09:04 | Juha Järvelä | 33:01 | ||
840 | Hal Bro (577) | +5:09:20 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 20:59 | ||
841 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +5:09:31 | Mika Mäntylä | 18:46 | ||
842 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +5:09:41 | Marjo Härkönen | 19:03 | ||
843 | Sports by LUT (623) | +5:09:59 | Markus Halonen | 19:20 | ||
844 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +5:10:12 | Joni Kallio | 24:08 | ||
845 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +5:10:45 | Juha Pitkänen | 25:20 | ||
846 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +5:10:51 | Vesa Turunen | 22:30 | ||
847 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +5:10:53 | Toni Vainikainen | 23:42 | ||
848 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +5:11:05 | Urho Sivonen | 34:21 | ||
849 | Jussis seven (876) | +5:11:27 | Lotta Laitamäki | 20:21 | ||
850 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +5:11:48 | Sami Kujala | 30:00 | ||
851 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +5:12:31 | Tuomas Sorsa | 23:59 | ||
852 | Maasillat (515) | +5:13:16 | Lauri Maasilta | 25:27 | ||
853 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +5:13:31 | Mikko Välimäki | 26:19 | ||
854 | Juti-team (378) | +5:13:45 | Tapio Jutila | 21:21 | ||
855 | AFRY (652) | +5:14:00 | Jouni Siika-Aho | 25:27 | ||
856 | PYVMM (1026) | +5:14:22 | Jukka Nurmi | 23:30 | ||
857 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +5:14:27 | Ilari Viljanen | 27:08 | ||
858 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +5:14:42 | Kasperi Vasama | 23:55 | ||
859 | Lateksii (541) | +5:15:00 | Erik Kuitunen | 24:56 | ||
860 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +5:15:03 | Vilma Tolonen | 23:52 | ||
861 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +5:15:15 | Petteri Oksanen | 22:33 | ||
862 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +5:15:23 | Arto Tammi | 24:42 | ||
863 | TreSeven (472) | +5:15:39 | Paula Kosonen | 31:12 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +5:15:50 | Kristiina Lampinen | 24:42 | ||
865 | RPU (469) | +5:15:51 | Mika Lohi | 25:20 | ||
866 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +5:16:07 | Elli Holappa | 23:54 | ||
867 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +5:16:12 | Mika Hietalahti | 22:45 | ||
868 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +5:16:48 | Timo Santi | 24:36 | ||
869 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +5:17:00 | Pentti Tammisaari | 25:47 | ||
870 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +5:17:31 | Timo Lintula | 27:55 | ||
871 | 2Einsteins (613) | +5:17:49 | Tero Tuppurainen | 24:13 | ||
872 | OYS Vapari (423) | +5:18:28 | Kaarina Salonpää | 24:56 | ||
873 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +5:18:42 | Tero Julkunen | 28:30 | ||
874 | Rasti K18 (961) | +5:18:46 | Jarno Rutanen | 24:25 | ||
875 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +5:19:42 | Pauli Lappalainen | 28:56 | ||
876 | Ericsson SK (417) | +5:20:03 | Anders Önerud | 23:36 | ||
877 | Tietoevry (1024) | +5:20:47 | Jari Korppas | 28:03 | ||
878 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +5:21:05 | Ville Laine | 21:56 | ||
879 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +5:21:32 | Petja Vaismaa | 19:05 | ||
880 | Team Peesi (994) | +5:21:43 | Samina Nummi | 28:26 | ||
881 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +5:23:20 | Markku Hienonen | 28:30 | ||
882 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +5:23:26 | Marja Räsänen | 26:32 | ||
883 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +5:23:28 | Risto Karjalainen | 22:18 | ||
884 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +5:23:32 | Esa Leppäniemi | 27:10 | ||
885 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +5:23:33 | Rami Aaltonen | 33:14 | ||
886 | Tommin virheet (530) | +5:23:33 | Lauri Ketola | 22:50 | ||
887 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +5:24:21 | Niilo Helkama | 29:11 | ||
888 | MacGregor (1023) | +5:24:44 | Esa Viitanen | 22:01 | ||
889 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +5:24:47 | Anu Kaskinen | 22:52 | ||
890 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +5:25:10 | Antti Kohonen | 22:43 | ||
891 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +5:25:53 | Anssi Klapuri | 23:22 | ||
892 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +5:25:55 | Virva Pohjolainen | 26:54 | ||
893 | OK EMitVit (587) | +5:26:05 | Anssi Hiekkalahti | 22:52 | ||
894 | Köntit (645) | +5:26:18 | Ville Veikkolainen | 23:18 | ||
895 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +5:26:57 | Tomi Pöyry | 33:23 | ||
896 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +5:27:45 | Kenneth Lassila | 25:17 | ||
897 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +5:28:14 | Paavo Rasilainen | 19:47 | ||
898 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +5:28:21 | Ilkka Paju | 23:23 | ||
899 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +5:29:46 | Juho Pihlajaviita | 27:29 | ||
900 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +5:30:29 | Mika Mukkala | 29:03 | ||
901 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +5:30:33 | Hanna Ruhanen | 23:23 | ||
902 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +5:31:41 | Miikka Olin | 29:00 | ||
903 | KIP Sport (468) | +5:32:11 | Pekka Maasalo | 23:45 | ||
904 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +5:32:21 | Antti Hakanen | 29:42 | ||
905 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +5:33:24 | Ilkka Kujamäki | 18:23 | ||
906 | Essity Finland (969) | +5:33:27 | Sami Mäkelä | 25:16 | ||
907 | Trimap (460) | +5:33:46 | Atte Wahlström | 25:35 | ||
908 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +5:34:16 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 20:20 | ||
909 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +5:34:47 | Uldis Svilans | 19:40 | ||
910 | Tunturimuro (630) | +5:35:18 | Aino Pullinen | 24:12 | ||
911 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +5:35:37 | Ilkka Riippa | 24:55 | ||
912 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +5:35:46 | Ojans Milleris | 26:54 | ||
913 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +5:36:08 | Ari Naukkarinen | 27:30 | ||
914 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +5:36:19 | Marko Vainio | 27:36 | ||
915 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +5:37:31 | Marko Saarela | 25:11 | ||
916 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +5:37:32 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 22:00 | ||
917 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +5:37:36 | Antti Metsola | 19:44 | ||
918 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +5:37:38 | Jouni Virtanen | 31:53 | ||
919 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +5:38:17 | Hannu Pienimäki | 29:31 | ||
920 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +5:38:18 | Erkka Lehtonen | 29:28 | ||
921 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +5:38:25 | Pietu Heiskanen | 21:30 | ||
922 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +5:38:44 | Jan Sundman | 30:39 | ||
923 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +5:39:11 | Marianna Suonpää | 27:19 | ||
924 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +5:39:22 | Juuso Juuri | 29:17 | ||
925 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +5:39:57 | Jouni Korhonen | 23:27 | ||
926 | Tornator (956) | +5:40:00 | Tuomo Ikonen | 20:53 | ||
927 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +5:40:03 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 23:19 | ||
928 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +5:40:14 | Lauri Kivinen | 28:38 | ||
929 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +5:40:31 | Antti Lamminpää | 25:32 | ||
930 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +5:40:44 | Petter Westberg | 21:49 | ||
931 | IGOR (1427) | +5:40:49 | Marko Paananen | 32:36 | ||
932 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +5:41:03 | Tero Lehtinen | 26:21 | ||
933 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +5:41:12 | Riikka Kaipia | 25:53 | ||
934 | Navi 8 (991) | +5:41:15 | Timo Torniainen | 26:26 | ||
935 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +5:41:28 | Hannu Nikkola | 18:24 | ||
936 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +5:41:49 | Antti Huhtala | 44:19 | ||
937 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +5:42:00 | Harri Pättikangas | 24:31 | ||
938 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +5:42:26 | Seppo Kaunisto | 30:14 | ||
939 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +5:44:52 | Niina Taimisto | 20:06 | ||
940 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +5:45:02 | Timo Alhoke | 28:49 | ||
941 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +5:45:06 | Teemu Rytkönen | 42:24 | ||
942 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +5:45:10 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 29:23 | ||
943 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +5:45:26 | Jukka Markkanen | 22:08 | ||
944 | Hatarasti (1123) | +5:45:31 | Juuso Aro | 26:48 | ||
945 | Atria (1057) | +5:45:35 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 32:54 | ||
946 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +5:45:57 | Eemeli Saarelainen | 34:21 | ||
947 | OK kunto OK (694) | +5:46:01 | Oula Pulju | 26:46 | ||
948 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +5:46:01 | Vesa Pantsar | 24:29 | ||
949 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +5:46:11 | Mariikka Ala-Maakala | 39:35 | ||
950 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +5:46:13 | Jouni Westerholm | 24:23 | ||
951 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +5:46:19 | Leena Arjanne | 23:13 | ||
952 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +5:46:35 | Harri Saari | 30:02 | ||
953 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +5:47:22 | Johannes Päivärinta | 18:11 | ||
954 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +5:47:23 | Jussi Koivunen | 43:03 | ||
955 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +5:47:26 | Laura Jaatinen | 24:10 | ||
956 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +5:47:28 | Ville Suhonen | 24:20 | ||
957 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +5:47:32 | Keijo Viilo | 18:42 | ||
958 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +5:48:39 | Sanna Koskela | 25:14 | ||
959 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +5:48:51 | Juhani Nurminen | 20:13 | ||
960 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +5:48:55 | Liisa Raasakka | 16:39 | ||
961 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +5:49:38 | Timo Lamminmäki | 22:04 | ||
962 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +5:50:14 | Jalmari Järvinen | 30:45 | ||
963 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +5:50:27 | Kati Syväoja | 23:03 | ||
964 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +5:50:48 | Samuel Taylor | 23:31 | ||
965 | Someron Esa (939) | +5:51:24 | Anna Kopra | 27:58 | ||
966 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +5:52:12 | Kari Sinivuori | 28:56 | ||
967 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +5:52:22 | Mikko Lehtinen | 39:51 | ||
968 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +5:52:28 | Valtteri Ruotsala | 24:06 | ||
969 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +5:52:42 | Teemu Haarasilta | 22:40 | ||
970 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +5:52:57 | Kari Manninen | 20:56 | ||
971 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +5:52:57 | Markku Reponen | 31:33 | ||
972 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +5:53:13 | Seppo Santsari | 19:45 | ||
973 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +5:53:43 | Minttu Paunu | 23:15 | ||
974 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +5:53:48 | Kari Laukkarinen | 21:55 | ||
975 | Team Proxion (1102) | +5:54:00 | Janne-Joonas Mantsinen | 25:05 | ||
976 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +5:54:05 | Atis Gegeris | 25:40 | ||
977 | Neliveto (611) | +5:54:22 | Niina Laivanen | 32:08 | ||
978 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +5:54:44 | Ahti Kosonen | 24:37 | ||
979 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +5:54:45 | Sakari Luokkanen | 26:13 | ||
980 | Navi 5 (1325) | +5:54:56 | Maarit Partanen | 22:13 | ||
981 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +5:54:59 | Tommi Sundell | 27:36 | ||
982 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +5:56:06 | Riikka Laitinen | 19:52 | ||
983 | TuusRUK (1044) | +5:56:08 | Markku Vänskä | 30:13 | ||
984 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +5:56:18 | Manu Kapiainen | 23:18 | ||
985 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +5:56:50 | Ari Alho | 26:57 | ||
986 | Tosimiähet (658) | +5:56:51 | Adam Zeidan | 37:13 | ||
987 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +5:59:07 | Onni Kulla | 28:51 | ||
988 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +6:00:24 | Jani Kärkelä | 25:15 | ||
989 | Digita (997) | +6:00:32 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 18:56 | ||
990 | Team Allback (1129) | +6:01:21 | Sakari Pesonen | 32:40 | ||
991 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +6:01:30 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 26:21 | ||
992 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +6:03:06 | Juha Inkinen | 28:46 | ||
993 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +6:03:07 | Matti Immonen | 28:43 | ||
994 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +6:03:12 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 34:37 | ||
995 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +6:03:29 | Mika Karjalainen | 33:06 | ||
996 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +6:03:50 | Jari Böling | 24:46 | ||
997 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +6:04:08 | Samuli Keskiväli | 32:09 | ||
998 | TP Gourp (1425) | +6:04:55 | Vesa Koivula | 31:48 | ||
999 | Koovee 6 (750) | +6:05:19 | Iikka Sainio | 29:46 | ||
1000 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +6:05:35 | Marko Virtanen | 29:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |