< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:15:22 | Jonna Fors | 54:30 | ||
202 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +2:16:32 | Ulf Hägglund | 53:17 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:16:38 | Lauri Nuuttila | 52:32 | ||
204 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:16:43 | Christoffer Ahlsen | 50:11 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +2:18:20 | Jan Johansson | 51:00 | ||
206 | Västerviks OK (166) | +2:18:21 | Carl Öberg | 51:10 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:20:01 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 46:11 | ||
208 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:20:32 | CHRISTER NILSSON | 51:26 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:21:20 | Ilari Skyttä | 48:59 | ||
210 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:21:22 | August Jakobson | 48:58 | ||
211 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:21:29 | Helge Grenager Solheim | 53:01 | ||
212 | Rasti 88 (196) | +2:21:58 | Ilkka Nokka | 56:39 | ||
213 | Medeina (701) | +2:22:01 | Andrius Valatka | 1:01:16 | ||
214 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:22:31 | Pekka Noponen | 56:51 | ||
215 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:22:50 | Forsgren Lilian | 51:52 | ||
216 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:24:50 | Jussi Partti | 55:39 | ||
217 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:24:56 | Jaakko Alalantela | 56:15 | ||
218 | OK Arona (784) | +2:25:01 | Ritvars Lepeskins | 59:41 | ||
219 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +2:25:10 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:05:13 | ||
220 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +2:25:25 | Martin Beijer | 1:14:08 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:25:39 | Mikael Kindborn | 53:29 | ||
222 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:26:24 | Julmafrida Sandberg | 46:56 | ||
223 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:28:56 | Markus Hansson | 59:14 | ||
224 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:29:27 | Emma Stenbacka | 55:18 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:29:30 | Kalle Lohi | 56:06 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:32:52 | Jukka Hemminki | 55:46 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:32:55 | Magne Mathisen | 49:16 | ||
228 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:32:57 | Jouni Savolainen | 55:52 | ||
229 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:33:01 | Jyri Joonas | 55:47 | ||
230 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:33:30 | Milko Lehto | 56:11 | ||
231 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:33:37 | Gregor Hvala | 53:08 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:33:38 | Patrick Kronberg | 51:05 | ||
233 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:33:39 | Timo Hytönen | 59:41 | ||
234 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:33:53 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 46:10 | ||
235 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:34:53 | Oskari Palomäki | 50:23 | ||
236 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:35:37 | Tord Hultberg | 51:08 | ||
237 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:36:20 | Martin Granqvist | 53:15 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:37:30 | Elias Tikkanen | 50:28 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:37:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 50:13 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:37:48 | Janne Salomäki | 48:20 | ||
241 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:37:50 | Miika Irtola | 48:54 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:37:55 | Jouni Nurminen | 53:46 | ||
243 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:38:53 | Riku Koivusalo | 56:46 | ||
244 | IF Minken (274) | +2:38:57 | Mats Lindström | 49:18 | ||
245 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:39:10 | Asko Toropainen | 52:48 | ||
246 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:39:45 | Mikko Lindberg | 48:48 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:40:04 | Kalle Kuparinen | 58:33 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:41:10 | Markus Pörsti | 1:03:55 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:41:45 | Niilo Ahonen | 57:08 | ||
250 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:42:05 | Henrik Hagwall | 1:12:48 | ||
251 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:42:10 | Janne Vasenius | 54:18 | ||
252 | Wing OK (629) | +2:42:13 | Johannes Midtbö | 59:19 | ||
253 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:42:13 | Jukka Pohjola | 59:13 | ||
254 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:42:22 | Frank Freddy | 55:12 | ||
255 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:44:52 | Cedrik Klein | 1:04:01 | ||
256 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:44:56 | Antti Kaivosaari | 44:39 | ||
257 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:44:58 | Markus Pessa | 53:38 | ||
258 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:45:06 | Oliver Hellstedt | 46:18 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:45:28 | Jani Kurhinen | 52:34 | ||
260 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:45:40 | Torbjörn Engberg | 48:54 | ||
261 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:45:44 | Jari Lappalainen | 55:47 | ||
262 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:45:57 | Esa Kuoppala | 53:21 | ||
263 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:46:11 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 1:05:03 | ||
264 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:47:06 | Vigor Kjellman | 53:38 | ||
265 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:47:24 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 54:41 | ||
266 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:47:34 | Leevi Liukkonen | 57:51 | ||
267 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:47:35 | Heikki Istolahti | 47:22 | ||
268 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:47:37 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:00:19 | ||
269 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:48:07 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:05:23 | ||
270 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:48:32 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:12:45 | ||
271 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:49:02 | Oskari Arvela | 52:28 | ||
272 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:49:51 | Petteri Vigren | 56:41 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:51:09 | Stefan Eriksson | 54:18 | ||
274 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:52:59 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:01:38 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:53:58 | Yerheniia Veremeienko | 59:04 | ||
276 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:54:03 | Rain Muru | 58:57 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:54:09 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 54:28 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:54:15 | Tuomo Lammi | 1:03:49 | ||
279 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:54:24 | jussi-pekka hanhela | 53:50 | ||
280 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:54:26 | Janne Mäkinen | 52:18 | ||
281 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:54:32 | Elin Tysk | 1:01:57 | ||
282 | IK Falken (186) | +2:54:34 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 56:20 | ||
283 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:54:41 | Janne Joensivu | 47:00 | ||
284 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:54:43 | Jani Willman | 1:05:14 | ||
285 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:55:15 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:06:03 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:55:18 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 1:01:38 | ||
287 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:55:28 | Lars Gunnar Wallenius | 1:13:03 | ||
288 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:55:36 | Skujenieks Janis | 1:03:14 | ||
289 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:55:47 | Julia Davidsson | 55:33 | ||
290 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:55:48 | Kate Morrison | 55:28 | ||
291 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:56:00 | Silvester Dulak | 1:10:35 | ||
292 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:56:24 | Erik Lima | 50:49 | ||
293 | Enga (141) | +2:56:34 | John Tore Vik | 50:51 | ||
294 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:56:35 | Irita Pukite | 54:22 | ||
295 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:57:43 | Simen Elvhaug | 1:02:09 | ||
296 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:57:48 | Sandra Pauait | 48:14 | ||
297 | Asker SK (635) | +2:58:12 | Germund Gravir | 1:00:40 | ||
298 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:58:41 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:05:10 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:58:41 | Marcus Barman | 1:03:03 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:58:48 | Samuli Salo | 1:04:07 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +3:00:13 | Heikki Husu | 55:44 | ||
302 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:00:16 | Sandis Burtnieks | 49:44 | ||
303 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:00:30 | Teemu Wirman | 1:18:40 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +3:00:52 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 55:26 | ||
305 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +3:01:07 | Hanna Hugosson | 52:33 | ||
306 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:01:11 | Tapsa Rautanen | 58:05 | ||
307 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:01:20 | Touko Pasanen | 1:06:54 | ||
308 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:01:53 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 51:15 | ||
309 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:02:36 | Håvard Kjesbu | 59:45 | ||
310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:02:43 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 52:17 | ||
311 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:02:45 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:03:48 | ||
312 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:03:04 | Ivo Danailov | 59:13 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:03:56 | Jyrki Tuomala | 48:51 | ||
314 | Emit (542) | +3:04:00 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 48:16 | ||
315 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:04:21 | Edwin Wollbrand | 55:17 | ||
316 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:05:59 | Albert Kärki | 48:36 | ||
317 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:06:06 | Anders Selin | 50:25 | ||
318 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:06:08 | Janis Brizs | 52:30 | ||
319 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:06:08 | Antti Kirssi | 1:03:14 | ||
320 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:06:13 | Martin Blystad | 1:13:25 | ||
321 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:06:17 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:04:29 | ||
322 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:06:20 | Simon Wallman | 1:06:38 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:06:31 | Raine Kivelä | 56:38 | ||
324 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:06:42 | Anssi Poutanen | 59:54 | ||
325 | JOKA (1244) | +3:06:59 | Johannes Ehala | 56:22 | ||
326 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:07:37 | Helmi Karkiainen | 53:40 | ||
327 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:07:39 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:01:47 | ||
328 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:08:14 | Tuomo Rantanen | 58:42 | ||
329 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:10:12 | Gabor Domonyik | 54:11 | ||
330 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:10:14 | Boglarka Czako | 54:47 | ||
331 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:10:14 | Mats Hörnell | 1:00:37 | ||
332 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:10:24 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:07:32 | ||
333 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:10:29 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:05:40 | ||
334 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:12:18 | Markus Kari | 1:16:21 | ||
335 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:12:28 | Nils Ciglis | 51:38 | ||
336 | Intersport (246) | +3:12:31 | Harri Halonen | 1:02:32 | ||
337 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:12:36 | Jukka Havento | 1:04:43 | ||
338 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:12:39 | Andreas Hamne | 52:40 | ||
339 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:12:42 | Antti Karhunen | 55:07 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:13:22 | Simon Svahn | 53:50 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:13:56 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:10:09 | ||
342 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:15:08 | Matias Arola | 50:58 | ||
343 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:15:09 | Rune Gudding | 1:04:17 | ||
344 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:15:30 | Simo Sukselainen | 53:05 | ||
345 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:15:46 | Roope Luukkainen | 58:12 | ||
346 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:16:10 | Jonas Nyman | 46:35 | ||
347 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:16:14 | Topias Lautamäki | 52:03 | ||
348 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:17:45 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:17:10 | ||
349 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:17:45 | Tapani Niskanen | 57:10 | ||
350 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:17:51 | Elias Adebrant | 52:26 | ||
351 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:18:18 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:11:28 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:18:19 | Jussi Anttila | 1:10:36 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:18:21 | Jani Pekkola | 51:53 | ||
354 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:18:23 | Trond Heitmann | 1:14:50 | ||
355 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:18:25 | Mika Nurminen | 1:05:01 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:18:27 | Topi Kuusisto | 54:00 | ||
357 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:18:27 | Mikko Peltonen | 54:57 | ||
358 | Nostars (244) | +3:18:32 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:07:58 | ||
359 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:18:33 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 53:26 | ||
360 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:18:37 | Samuli Nio | 55:01 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:18:39 | Arto Metsäranta | 58:02 | ||
362 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:19:03 | Sakari Ollila | 1:09:32 | ||
363 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:19:04 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:10:15 | ||
364 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:19:08 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:00:34 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:21:53 | Tero Tetri | 1:02:14 | ||
366 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:22:29 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 50:38 | ||
367 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:23:28 | Otto Konttinen | 51:14 | ||
368 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:23:35 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:07:02 | ||
369 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:23:53 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:00:21 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:23:56 | Sakari Iskanius | 58:48 | ||
371 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:24:03 | Moritz Walter | 1:10:19 | ||
372 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:24:07 | Timo Kauppila | 59:05 | ||
373 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:24:19 | Dan Snåre | 1:03:06 | ||
374 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:24:39 | Anders galin | 1:07:25 | ||
375 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:24:53 | Markus Taskila | 53:58 | ||
376 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:24:55 | Henri Äijö | 59:41 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:25:10 | Juha Vallittu | 1:08:06 | ||
378 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:25:11 | Oscar Arén | 1:01:16 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:25:14 | Tuomo Sevon | 55:00 | ||
380 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:25:41 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:01:49 | ||
381 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:25:49 | Joonas Savola | 57:19 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:26:53 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 52:08 | ||
383 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:26:59 | Jami Kallioniemi | 50:18 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +3:27:36 | Saana Kuusinen | 1:20:18 | ||
385 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:28:04 | Johan Fochsen | 1:13:44 | ||
386 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:28:56 | Simon Skogman | 56:22 | ||
387 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:29:04 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:03:48 | ||
388 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:29:43 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:05:19 | ||
389 | Petolintu (419) | +3:29:53 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:10:31 | ||
390 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:30:30 | Johan Helander | 1:03:59 | ||
391 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:30:38 | Martins Vimba | 56:23 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:30:44 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:05:02 | ||
393 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:30:54 | Jaakko Rissanen | 52:51 | ||
394 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:31:00 | Kim Seppanen | 58:34 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:31:03 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 59:20 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:31:37 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:07:22 | ||
397 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:31:53 | Kai Kamila | 59:58 | ||
398 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:32:54 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:12:34 | ||
399 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:33:03 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 1:03:18 | ||
400 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +3:33:55 | Ville Paakkonen | 1:39:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |