Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:56:08 | Viktor Svensk | 1:27:45 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:25 | Gustav Bergman | 1:23:31 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +3:38 | Elias Jonsson | 1:26:57 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +3:42 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:25:33 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:32 | Tomas Krivda | 1:29:51 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +10:53 | Timo Sild | 1:30:09 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +10:55 | Felix Axelsson | 1:32:47 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +16:57 | Jussi Suna | 1:37:15 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:46 | Magne Daehli | 1:31:42 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:33 | Tino Polsini | 1:34:35 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:44 | Oskar Störmer | 1:34:53 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +27:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:29:35 | ||
13 | OK Orion (23) | +30:27 | Anton Johansson | 1:27:50 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +30:48 | Andreas Solberg | 1:40:19 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:50 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:28:15 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +31:01 | Ilian Angeli | 1:43:38 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31:48 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:43:24 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +34:29 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:34:38 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:23 | Anton Navichenka | 1:37:01 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:40 | Touko Seppä | 1:34:24 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +40:35 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:37:50 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +41:09 | Florian Attinger | 1:39:48 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +41:54 | Antton Sankelo | 1:42:01 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +44:55 | Joshua Dudley | 1:38:50 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +49:55 | Simon Harden | 1:40:57 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +50:14 | Cornelius Björk | 1:41:23 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +51:10 | Eero Turkki | 1:46:52 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +53:50 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:35:43 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (26) | +53:51 | Daniel Roos | 1:34:18 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +54:15 | Antti Parjanne | 1:35:01 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +56:28 | Arturs Paulins | 1:39:31 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +59:53 | Matti Suutari | 1:41:50 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +59:54 | Uldis Upitis | 1:41:28 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +59:54 | Martin Jansson | 1:43:01 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:02:43 | Remo Ruch | 1:38:53 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:05:20 | Leo Johansson | 1:41:53 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:06:35 | Timo Suter | 1:39:06 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:07:56 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:47:00 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:08:03 | Axel Olsson | 1:42:51 | ||
40 | Kils OK (40) | +1:09:11 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:38:05 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:11:28 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:53:23 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:12:51 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:40:32 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:14:03 | Toby Scott | 1:44:45 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:14:04 | Christian Böen | 1:39:58 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:14:05 | Philipp Muller | 1:42:42 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:14:07 | Christian Michelsen | 1:52:20 | ||
47 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:14:10 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:43:51 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:14:14 | Ken Peeters | 1:42:39 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14:20 | Jussi Soini | 1:49:58 | ||
50 | OK77 (52) | +1:14:28 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:52:44 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:14:43 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:40:30 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:15:01 | Joar Hertin | 1:46:23 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:19:19 | Juho Korpi | 1:57:22 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:20:39 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:50:46 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:21:32 | Erik Blomgren | 1:42:43 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:24:06 | Sergey Popov | 1:52:16 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:24:08 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:46:36 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:24:39 | Juho Westerlund | 1:46:35 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:28:38 | Ville Rehn | 1:51:39 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:30:37 | Topias Tiainen | 1:58:58 | ||
61 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:31:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:39:30 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:32:21 | Joonas Salminen | 1:56:18 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:34:46 | Aapo Summanen | 1:45:17 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:35:02 | Misa Tuomala | 1:46:08 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:35:54 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:59:57 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:36:51 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:42:57 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:40:16 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:46:20 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:42:25 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:33:50 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:46:03 | Emil Andersson | 2:05:36 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:47:05 | Kasper Westman | 1:44:50 | ||
71 | IF Femman (110) | +1:47:05 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:50:02 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:48:14 | Hans Persson | 1:58:35 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:49:10 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:47:02 | ||
74 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:50:29 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:56:30 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:52:25 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:55:18 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:52:42 | Niko Nissinen | 1:55:05 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:53:01 | Elias Schafer | 1:50:35 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:57:05 | Riku Koirikivi | 2:00:26 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:57:12 | Matyas Stregl | 1:53:39 | ||
80 | OK77 2 (91) | +2:00:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:51:17 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +2:00:51 | Atte Etula | 1:59:03 | ||
82 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:01:29 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:50:37 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +2:01:36 | Olav Ekrheim | 2:04:28 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (63) | +2:01:47 | Sebastian Safka | 1:56:45 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:02:34 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:53:31 | ||
86 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:02:54 | Johan Olsson | 1:51:38 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:05:04 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:55:29 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:05:23 | Love Berzell | 1:42:31 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:05:27 | Alvis Reinons | 1:49:00 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:05:32 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:59:14 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:05:48 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:07:56 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:07:53 | Ville Kinnala | 1:59:17 | ||
93 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:10:05 | Mathias Blaise | 1:45:09 | ||
94 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:10:14 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:51:53 | ||
95 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:10:21 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:49:44 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:10:26 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:53:59 | ||
97 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:10:32 | Goran Polojaz | 1:53:07 | ||
98 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:10:37 | Filip Håkansson | 2:01:54 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:10:40 | Oskari Pesola | 2:06:13 | ||
100 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:12:45 | Balazs Miavecz | 2:09:26 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:12:47 | Miika Vehmas | 1:58:44 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:13:37 | Tomas Hallmén | 2:00:29 | ||
103 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:15:09 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:56:24 | ||
104 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:15:09 | Roger Virgili | 1:58:05 | ||
105 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:15:14 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:55:00 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:15:26 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:08:59 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:15:53 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 2:01:51 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:16:24 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:10:01 | ||
109 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:41 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:53:40 | ||
110 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:17:50 | Fritjof Axelsson | 2:03:58 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:17:58 | Filip Adamek | 1:54:39 | ||
112 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:18:06 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:55:16 | ||
113 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:18:14 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:08:52 | ||
114 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:19:05 | Erik Hållström | 2:00:22 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:19:08 | Arto Niiranen | 2:00:18 | ||
116 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:19:14 | Ludvig Rödnes | 2:03:34 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:20:18 | Arto Fränti | 2:05:17 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:23:51 | Pyry Mattila | 1:57:10 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +2:25:59 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:59:12 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:26:45 | Roope Ruuhiala | 2:02:41 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:26:59 | Ville Huomolin | 2:02:49 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:28:47 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:10:03 | ||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:30:12 | Toby Lang | 2:16:46 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:31:57 | Simon Wenger | 1:58:53 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:32:29 | Jonatan Anderson | 2:02:14 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:34:46 | Toms Veits | 2:18:57 | ||
127 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:35:26 | Luke Fisher | 1:49:13 | ||
128 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:35:43 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:57:41 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:35:49 | Tuomas Rokka | 2:05:11 | ||
130 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:35:57 | Corino Wyder | 1:53:38 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:36:08 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:58:58 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:39 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:55:51 | ||
133 | Azuolas (487) | +2:38:25 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:49:06 | ||
134 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:41:12 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:17:30 | ||
135 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:39 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:15:42 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:51 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:53:36 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:44:09 | Melker Forsberg | 2:03:18 | ||
138 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:44:27 | Daniel Andersson | 2:07:22 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:45:11 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:07:57 | ||
140 | IL Koll (345) | +2:45:17 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:58:31 | ||
141 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:45:59 | Christer Lilja | 2:08:04 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:47:18 | Simon Andersson | 1:59:56 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:52:59 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:05:57 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:53:04 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:41 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:53:17 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:11:22 | ||
146 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:40 | Halvor Melkild | 2:14:49 | ||
147 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:44 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 2:03:47 | ||
148 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:53:44 | Andris Svilans | 1:53:27 | ||
149 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:53:54 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:05:47 | ||
150 | SK100 (1246) | +2:53:59 | Anti Sulavee | 1:58:58 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:54:07 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:05:21 | ||
152 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:54:28 | Christian Grotnes | 2:22:42 | ||
153 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:55:27 | Simon Martelius | 2:13:19 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:55:46 | Marko Rajala | 2:23:34 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:56:26 | Aarni Laine | 2:26:19 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:57:38 | Lars Widmer | 2:24:41 | ||
157 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:57:41 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:04:18 | ||
158 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:58:03 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:07:08 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:58:19 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:08:27 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:58:54 | Krystof Hajek | 1:53:25 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +3:01:13 | Truls Lindholm | 2:11:11 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:01:56 | Mateics Viktors | 2:13:48 | ||
163 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:02:13 | Raino Pesu | 2:05:27 | ||
164 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +3:02:22 | Andres Saetalu | 2:29:13 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +3:02:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:58:10 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:45 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:57:28 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:49 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:58:39 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +3:03:53 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:09:37 | ||
169 | Frol IL (55) | +3:03:53 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:44:28 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:06:48 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:03:03 | ||
171 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:08:07 | Mattias Nääs | 2:06:40 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:08:31 | Timo Hongell | 2:23:17 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:08:59 | Jussi Hietala | 2:17:48 | ||
174 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:10:04 | Mattias Ågren | 2:22:36 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:12:10 | Martin Lindskog | 2:13:28 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:12:52 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:56:28 | ||
177 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:13:01 | Niko Koskela | 1:59:23 | ||
178 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:14:00 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:08:19 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:14:12 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:13:16 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:14:44 | Antti Rantala | 2:02:22 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:16:33 | Roman Egli | 2:07:15 | ||
182 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:16:35 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:05:06 | ||
183 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:16:41 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:15:40 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:16:48 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:07:14 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:17:00 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:13:24 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:18:33 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:17:51 | ||
187 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:18:35 | Jérme Soulard | 2:21:22 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:19:22 | Rune Fremstad | 2:15:02 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:19:33 | Ville Taussi | 2:20:48 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:20:29 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:21:17 | ||
191 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:20:46 | Martin Ankel | 2:09:11 | ||
192 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:21:28 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:05:51 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:22:56 | Joel Berring | 2:20:54 | ||
194 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:24:10 | Olle Björneld | 2:33:33 | ||
195 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:24:39 | Markus Grätsch | 1:54:31 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:25:17 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:56:44 | ||
197 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:25:26 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:17:30 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:26:52 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:22:33 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:27:23 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:56:29 | ||
200 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:27:30 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:08:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |