< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:27:35 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:58:02 | ||
202 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:28:11 | Veiko Kütt | 2:11:14 | ||
203 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:29:18 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:04:54 | ||
204 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:30:34 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 2:06:08 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:31:19 | Lars Nilsson | 2:18:45 | ||
206 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:32:06 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:59:40 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:32:30 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:04:45 | ||
208 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:32:32 | Majalle Mörth | 2:17:25 | ||
209 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:32:34 | Matti Piha | 2:09:57 | ||
210 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:32:41 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:08:31 | ||
211 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:34:35 | Johan Stenström | 2:30:52 | ||
212 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:35:00 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:25:59 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:35:50 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:10:34 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:35:57 | Juha Sippola | 2:18:30 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:37:12 | Samuel Kolsar | 2:21:02 | ||
216 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:37:28 | Gustav Lidén | 2:12:41 | ||
217 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:37:58 | Gustav Harryson | 2:42:01 | ||
218 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:40:28 | Antti Nisonen | 2:15:49 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:40:29 | Riku Sauso | 2:19:58 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:40:32 | Timo Saloranta | 2:37:18 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:40:36 | Jari Kansonen | 2:22:41 | ||
222 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:40:43 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:19:08 | ||
223 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:40:47 | Matti Virtanen | 2:07:49 | ||
224 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:41:22 | Karl Lundin | 2:15:52 | ||
225 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:41:24 | Joakim Ståhl | 2:00:00 | ||
226 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:41:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:40:30 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:42:24 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:31:42 | ||
228 | Enga (141) | +3:42:51 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:53:24 | ||
229 | OK Arona (784) | +3:43:55 | Karlis Lauders | 2:27:19 | ||
230 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:44:06 | Håvard Berget | 2:28:00 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:44:11 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:05:16 | ||
232 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:44:18 | Casper Giding | 1:49:08 | ||
233 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:44:52 | Christian Svensson | 2:31:20 | ||
234 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:45:05 | Benjamin Claesson | 2:03:53 | ||
235 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:45:09 | Esa Holappa | 2:02:16 | ||
236 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:46:36 | Tobias Rödde | 1:52:32 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:47:20 | Aaro Kujansuu | 2:07:08 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:47:22 | Eero Leino | 2:06:37 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:47:29 | Andri Forrer | 1:47:30 | ||
240 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:48:37 | Magnus Alinder | 2:32:37 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:49:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:15:54 | ||
242 | Medeina (701) | +3:50:42 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:25:33 | ||
243 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:51:13 | David Mikel | 2:04:04 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:51:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:13:43 | ||
245 | IK Falken (186) | +3:51:48 | Sören Jansson | 1:57:46 | ||
246 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:54:08 | Emil Andersson | 2:02:14 | ||
247 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:54:13 | Austris Krastins | 2:02:08 | ||
248 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:54:48 | Saku Juola | 2:01:51 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:54:52 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:58:15 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:55:58 | Tommy Tigern | 2:16:27 | ||
251 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:56:38 | Allan Mogensen | 1:52:46 | ||
252 | Emit (542) | +3:57:39 | Sakari Taskila | 2:02:15 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:58:12 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:30:00 | ||
254 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:58:36 | Juho Tuominen | 3:07:11 | ||
255 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:58:52 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:33:54 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:59:06 | Janne Keisanen | 2:15:48 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:59:13 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:02:26 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:59:19 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:31:17 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:59:49 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:31 | ||
260 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +4:01:53 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 2:09:28 | ||
261 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +4:01:56 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:52:23 | ||
262 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +4:02:40 | Peder Bryggen | 2:19:45 | ||
263 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:02:52 | Miroslav Papuga | 2:08:29 | ||
264 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +4:02:52 | Anders Horvei | 2:07:44 | ||
265 | IF Minken (274) | +4:02:53 | Sam Sundberg | 2:34:06 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +4:03:00 | Heikki Alanko | 2:10:34 | ||
267 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:03:19 | Florian Nagel | 1:51:27 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +4:04:03 | Niklas Koski | 2:06:45 | ||
269 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:04:47 | Eino Gretschel | 2:06:54 | ||
270 | Wing OK (629) | +4:05:11 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 2:12:31 | ||
271 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:05:30 | Julius Niemelä | 2:21:46 | ||
272 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:05:46 | Jaakko Sorri | 2:02:06 | ||
273 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:05:55 | Johanna Sjölund | 2:13:41 | ||
274 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:06:41 | Mikko Simola | 2:37:27 | ||
275 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:07:15 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:51:32 | ||
276 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +4:07:15 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:32:07 | ||
277 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:07:53 | Antti Hakala | 2:38:54 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:09:13 | Mikko Ketola | 2:07:22 | ||
279 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:09:34 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 2:07:31 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:09:43 | Joakim Björklind | 2:01:50 | ||
281 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:10:42 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 2:12:22 | ||
282 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:10:53 | Simon Freyland | 2:07:38 | ||
283 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:11:09 | Miikka Huovila | 2:02:12 | ||
284 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:11:10 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:40:20 | ||
285 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:11:36 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:18:19 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:12:07 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:41:23 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:12:14 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:07:04 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:12:18 | Ricards Zvagulis | 2:09:03 | ||
289 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:13:29 | Pauli Mäkelä | 2:09:00 | ||
290 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:13:32 | Erik Kesti | 2:32:45 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:14:23 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:18:30 | ||
292 | JOKA (1244) | +4:14:57 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:07:09 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:15:53 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:31:02 | ||
294 | Asker SK (635) | +4:16:21 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 2:06:40 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:16:24 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:51:48 | ||
296 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:16:24 | Uldis Klepers | 1:52:24 | ||
297 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:16:52 | Konsta Eskelinen | 2:03:34 | ||
298 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:17:01 | Lismanis Martins | 2:20:32 | ||
299 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:17:06 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 2:15:15 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:17:09 | Riku Martikainen | 2:18:50 | ||
301 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +4:17:19 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 2:23:05 | ||
302 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:18:10 | Jukka Pokela | 1:51:38 | ||
303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:18:17 | Marko Pietari | 2:07:52 | ||
304 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:18:25 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:07:45 | ||
305 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:18:42 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:20:09 | ||
306 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:18:44 | Antti Halme | 2:35:54 | ||
307 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:18:45 | Leon Spiller | 2:45:27 | ||
308 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:19:01 | Lauri Laasanen | 2:01:55 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:19:58 | Håkon Gjerde | 2:06:56 | ||
310 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:20:34 | Esko Kaija | 2:14:30 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:20:54 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:40:47 | ||
312 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:22:08 | David Tas | 2:06:37 | ||
313 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:22:17 | Olav Vestöl | 2:07:45 | ||
314 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:22:28 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:34:04 | ||
315 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:23:03 | Mikko Kangas | 2:40:08 | ||
316 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:23:13 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:18:53 | ||
317 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:24:41 | Mattias Allared | 2:01:56 | ||
318 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:25:23 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:34:36 | ||
319 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:26:14 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:00:54 | ||
320 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:27:17 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:14:35 | ||
321 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:27:53 | Teemu Laine | 2:11:33 | ||
322 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:27:57 | Marius Alsius | 2:20:07 | ||
323 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:28:05 | Max Millner | 2:10:41 | ||
324 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:28:53 | Juha Rantala | 2:18:37 | ||
325 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:29:56 | Adam Georgsson | 1:55:21 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:30:01 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:49:50 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:30:15 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:36:06 | ||
328 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:30:24 | Marek Zahkna | 2:29:03 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:30:25 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:45:32 | ||
330 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:30:50 | Anssi Laine | 2:12:30 | ||
331 | Intersport (246) | +4:31:03 | Lauri Hollo | 2:12:38 | ||
332 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:31:05 | Antti Pasanen | 2:07:25 | ||
333 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:31:20 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:07:33 | ||
334 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:32:09 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 2:14:39 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +4:32:16 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:39:31 | ||
336 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:32:25 | Tony Ahti | 2:15:51 | ||
337 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:32:44 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:20:02 | ||
338 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:33:02 | Ulrik Imberg | 2:08:18 | ||
339 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:33:29 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:18:12 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:33:46 | Mikko Kiero | 2:15:21 | ||
341 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:34:05 | Marcus Nilsson | 2:05:46 | ||
342 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:34:25 | Johan Gullmets | 2:02:21 | ||
343 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:34:35 | Samuel Hippi | 2:30:13 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:35:56 | Lasse Paavola | 2:06:51 | ||
345 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:36:11 | Jesper Berg | 2:07:35 | ||
346 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:36:14 | Jonathan Björnberg | 3:25:19 | ||
347 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:36:32 | Jari Sipilä | 2:06:35 | ||
348 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:36:50 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:31:31 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:37:02 | Robert Neubauer | 2:20:04 | ||
350 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:37:12 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 2:02:09 | ||
351 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:37:24 | Christer Broström | 2:48:20 | ||
352 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:37:34 | Tommy Haglund | 2:08:18 | ||
353 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:38:17 | Ari Ahonen | 2:21:00 | ||
354 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:38:39 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:26:11 | ||
355 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:38:40 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:28:53 | ||
356 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:38:45 | Åke Ljunggren | 2:07:20 | ||
357 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:39:03 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:12:40 | ||
358 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:39:40 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:27:09 | ||
359 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:39:43 | Antti Palokangas | 2:15:56 | ||
360 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:40:08 | Herkko Plit | 2:01:51 | ||
361 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:40:40 | Juha Jumisko | 2:12:52 | ||
362 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:41:12 | Björn Normark | 1:51:43 | ||
363 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:41:39 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 2:03:32 | ||
364 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:41:41 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:45:41 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:41:47 | Antti Sallila | 2:54:22 | ||
366 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:42:01 | Conny Arén | 2:06:52 | ||
367 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:42:21 | Kilian Lilje | 2:07:32 | ||
368 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:44:21 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:13:38 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:45:04 | Magnus Öhling | 2:05:26 | ||
370 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:45:45 | Jussi Pakari | 2:13:57 | ||
371 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:46:10 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:18:26 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:46:42 | Jani Vahala | 2:09:38 | ||
373 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:46:56 | Juho Huhtala | 2:11:52 | ||
374 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:47:30 | Timo Antila | 2:11:24 | ||
375 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:47:59 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:29:32 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:48:12 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:14:40 | ||
377 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:48:49 | Heikki Niininen | 2:36:00 | ||
378 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:49:06 | Simo Villanen | 2:54:11 | ||
379 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:49:16 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:07:52 | ||
380 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:50:12 | Filip Andersson | 2:25:27 | ||
381 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:51:03 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:32:45 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:51:29 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:23:01 | ||
383 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:51:34 | Jakob Fransson | 2:20:08 | ||
384 | Petolintu (419) | +4:52:03 | Mikko Sane | 2:11:57 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:52:06 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:07:26 | ||
386 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:52:19 | Aatos Peura | 2:21:33 | ||
387 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:52:28 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:02:07 | ||
388 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:52:39 | Mati Mägi | 2:12:20 | ||
389 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:53:43 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:42:44 | ||
390 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:53:59 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:22:47 | ||
391 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:54:37 | Antti Lumme | 2:08:12 | ||
392 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:54:44 | Santeri Valkamo | 2:09:58 | ||
393 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:55:18 | Trond Lund | 2:13:53 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:55:33 | Jorma Jussila | 2:27:26 | ||
395 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:55:40 | Janne Vatanen | 2:59:52 | ||
396 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:55:45 | Alfred Lönn | 2:05:28 | ||
397 | Nostars (244) | +4:56:50 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:29:02 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:56:51 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:55:19 | ||
399 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:57:04 | Tim Fransen | 2:03:11 | ||
400 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:57:57 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:14:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |