< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:57:57 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:07:38 | ||
402 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:58:01 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:27:13 | ||
403 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:58:28 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:10:16 | ||
404 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:58:51 | Teemu Salminen | 2:04:24 | ||
405 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:59:34 | Jonathan So | 2:36:17 | ||
406 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +5:00:57 | Indre Valaite | 1:55:06 | ||
407 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +5:00:57 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:29:26 | ||
408 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +5:01:13 | Einar Modahl | 2:42:21 | ||
409 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +5:01:16 | Matti Hakala | 1:58:36 | ||
410 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +5:01:30 | Timo Hynninen | 2:37:29 | ||
411 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:01:31 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:13:11 | ||
412 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +5:01:59 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:18:15 | ||
413 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:02:55 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:12:03 | ||
414 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:02:56 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:18:05 | ||
415 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +5:03:08 | Jenny Wallner | 2:08:12 | ||
416 | Herraseura (329) | +5:03:19 | Pekka Jokela | 2:18:32 | ||
417 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:03:51 | Antti Virtanen | 1:57:46 | ||
418 | Team Electrofit (249) | +5:04:11 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:38:01 | ||
419 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:04:38 | Ondrej Kotecky | 2:00:53 | ||
420 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +5:04:53 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:22:18 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:27 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:32:53 | ||
422 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:07:01 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 2:09:15 | ||
423 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:07:07 | Klas Johansson | 2:12:29 | ||
424 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +5:07:37 | Germo Kenner | 2:58:32 | ||
425 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:08:57 | Markus Nissi | 2:03:38 | ||
426 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:09:51 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:12:06 | ||
427 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:10:39 | Juha Menna | 2:27:12 | ||
428 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:10:50 | Lassi Heikkinen | 2:15:21 | ||
429 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:11:39 | Aki Hietanen | 2:07:26 | ||
430 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:12:12 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:12:25 | ||
431 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:12:50 | Mika Ojala | 2:43:08 | ||
432 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:13:00 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:12:41 | ||
433 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:14:01 | Philipp Dombert | 2:30:04 | ||
434 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:14:06 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:33:43 | ||
435 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:14:46 | Oscar Forsström | 2:29:17 | ||
436 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:15:25 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:27:00 | ||
437 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:17:10 | Oliver Schule | 2:05:38 | ||
438 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:17:22 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:29:22 | ||
439 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:17:29 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:29:31 | ||
440 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:17:38 | Gunnar Virta | 1:55:19 | ||
441 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:18:13 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:32:52 | ||
442 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:18:21 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:40:20 | ||
443 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:18:28 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:23:18 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:18:52 | Jon Majors | 2:20:24 | ||
445 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:18:53 | Jaanus Roos | 2:27:36 | ||
446 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:19:08 | Nico Nylund | 2:07:21 | ||
447 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:19:41 | Peter Söderström | 2:12:27 | ||
448 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:19:54 | Urmas Tiits | 2:29:00 | ||
449 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:20:02 | Jukka Jarva | 2:18:34 | ||
450 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:21:30 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:07:17 | ||
451 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:21:39 | Juho Tammi | 2:20:27 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:23:15 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:34:15 | ||
453 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:23:21 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:59:14 | ||
454 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:23:23 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:55:08 | ||
455 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:23:53 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:06:51 | ||
456 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:23:55 | Niko Hautala | 2:14:03 | ||
457 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:24:03 | Jonas Johansson | 3:13:51 | ||
458 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:24:45 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:30:38 | ||
459 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:24:48 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:27:10 | ||
460 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +5:24:50 | Konsta Pasanen | 2:26:54 | ||
461 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:26:27 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:07:06 | ||
462 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:26:32 | Lauri Inna | 2:07:55 | ||
463 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:26:57 | Niko Kivelä | 2:07:18 | ||
464 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:27:33 | Jari Joutsen | 2:36:37 | ||
465 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:28:02 | Koljonen Mila | 2:56:48 | ||
466 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:28:57 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:22:17 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:30:11 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:19:25 | ||
468 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:30:24 | Petter Skantze | 2:39:35 | ||
469 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:30:32 | Juha Vasarainen | 3:06:44 | ||
470 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:30:48 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:22:44 | ||
471 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:31:00 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:15:41 | ||
472 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:31:28 | Brian Kottarainen | 2:07:30 | ||
473 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:31:39 | Tero Kangas | 2:18:21 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:31:48 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:18:48 | ||
475 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:31:50 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:18:48 | ||
476 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:32:04 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:26:36 | ||
477 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:32:26 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:27:11 | ||
478 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:32:46 | Raiko Pousi | 2:15:05 | ||
479 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:33:06 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:51:07 | ||
480 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:33:17 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:15:10 | ||
481 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:34:05 | Olli-Matti Harve | 2:07:39 | ||
482 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:34:54 | Tero Rönkä | 2:22:56 | ||
483 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:35:08 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:47:09 | ||
484 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:35:26 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:29:04 | ||
485 | Surikati (868) | +5:35:35 | Elina Petrovska | 2:29:06 | ||
486 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:37:02 | Matias Nyländen | 2:18:03 | ||
487 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:37:02 | Elias Thunberg | 1:57:41 | ||
488 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:37:13 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:43:12 | ||
489 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:37:45 | Markku Helin | 2:37:40 | ||
490 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:37:55 | Juho Suni | 2:36:59 | ||
491 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:38:08 | Roope Nyström | 2:35:25 | ||
492 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:38:51 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:19:28 | ||
493 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:39:18 | Jari Ylänne | 2:42:38 | ||
494 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:40:38 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:23:11 | ||
495 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:41:14 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:37:39 | ||
496 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:41:20 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:15:47 | ||
497 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:41:26 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:29:36 | ||
498 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:41:49 | Roland Persson | 2:29:34 | ||
499 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:41:50 | Tomi Rinne | 2:22:39 | ||
500 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:42:05 | Hannu Manninen | 2:06:42 | ||
501 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:42:19 | Annika Björk | 3:52:46 | ||
502 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:42:24 | Natalia Kanko | 2:27:14 | ||
503 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:44:12 | Timo Polari | 3:06:47 | ||
504 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:44:48 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:25:30 | ||
505 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:44:55 | Sami Kinttu | 2:48:37 | ||
506 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:45:17 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:22:50 | ||
507 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:45:34 | Niklas Skoog | 2:23:48 | ||
508 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:45:57 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:38:43 | ||
509 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:46:29 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:27:13 | ||
510 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:46:39 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:29:12 | ||
511 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:46:40 | Jonne Maunu | 2:31:48 | ||
512 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:46:51 | Per Jemth | 2:11:24 | ||
513 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:46:58 | Emil Olsson | 2:14:56 | ||
514 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:47:21 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:07:56 | ||
515 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:47:52 | Sauli Partti | 3:07:23 | ||
516 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:47:58 | Johan Koskinen | 2:18:14 | ||
517 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:48:25 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:34:10 | ||
518 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:48:44 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:29:06 | ||
519 | Långhundra IF (575) | +5:49:51 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:41:39 | ||
520 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:50:23 | Markus Suutari | 2:32:47 | ||
521 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:50:28 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:07:48 | ||
522 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:50:39 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:33:03 | ||
523 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:52:29 | Särnbrink Urban | 2:58:11 | ||
524 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:52:44 | Stefano Raus | 2:37:58 | ||
525 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:52:47 | Pekka Tiira | 2:59:29 | ||
526 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:53:22 | Jarkko Munne | 2:29:23 | ||
527 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:53:43 | Ansis Actins | 2:06:58 | ||
528 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:54:11 | Tommi Lindqvist | 2:30:44 | ||
529 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:54:21 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:36:31 | ||
530 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:54:33 | Atte Penttinen | 2:29:42 | ||
531 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:54:42 | Juha Ojala | 2:32:28 | ||
532 | Solita (277) | +5:54:46 | Jussi Niilahti | 2:18:55 | ||
533 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:54:57 | Casper Fingerroos | 2:34:59 | ||
534 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:56:02 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:03:00 | ||
535 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:56:50 | Jutta Jussila | 2:36:30 | ||
536 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:57:37 | Jari Holm | 2:06:46 | ||
537 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:58:15 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:41:53 | ||
538 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:58:16 | Mika Nokka | 2:39:50 | ||
539 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:58:23 | Selma Gumaelius | 3:08:57 | ||
540 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:58:50 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:17:58 | ||
541 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:59:36 | Miika Valtonen | 2:29:31 | ||
542 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +6:00:19 | Erika Hautala | 2:46:01 | ||
543 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +6:00:22 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:42:39 | ||
544 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +6:00:43 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:36:53 | ||
545 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +6:00:57 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:08:07 | ||
546 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +6:01:27 | Jouni Joensuu | 2:40:42 | ||
547 | MADROG (1362) | +6:03:37 | Henna Saarinen | 2:27:03 | ||
548 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:03:59 | Matti Aula | 2:43:28 | ||
549 | Malax IF (875) | +6:04:56 | Stefan Höstman | 2:15:40 | ||
550 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +6:05:17 | Anna Pradel | 2:13:01 | ||
551 | Joosehukku (356) | +6:05:37 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:14:56 | ||
552 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:05:40 | Sen Berglund | 2:41:47 | ||
553 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:06:01 | Juha Kauppi | 2:35:27 | ||
554 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +6:06:24 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:47:49 | ||
555 | Rastiketut (863) | +6:06:45 | Janne Matikainen | 2:02:50 | ||
556 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +6:06:57 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:29:24 | ||
557 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +6:07:05 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:14:35 | ||
558 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +6:07:07 | Jussi Niska | 2:20:16 | ||
559 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +6:07:11 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:29:51 | ||
560 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:07:15 | Antti Nissinen | 2:29:09 | ||
561 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +6:07:18 | Marko Hoikka | 2:25:49 | ||
562 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +6:07:53 | Markku Leppälä | 2:42:20 | ||
563 | Annila (857) | +6:08:09 | Markus Annila | 2:15:17 | ||
564 | OK Terjärv (759) | +6:08:19 | Forsbacka Matias | 2:14:18 | ||
565 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +6:08:39 | Mihkel Järve | 2:41:53 | ||
566 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +6:09:09 | Martin Kaup | 2:18:41 | ||
567 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +6:09:25 | Miro Etula | 2:30:09 | ||
568 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +6:11:37 | Sami Nenonen | 2:29:19 | ||
569 | RaTro (296) | +6:11:52 | Mikko Savolainen | 3:09:15 | ||
570 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +6:11:58 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 2:39:20 | ||
571 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +6:12:37 | Richard Watkins | 3:13:53 | ||
572 | RC Eemeli (547) | +6:12:47 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:35:43 | ||
573 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:12:51 | Eetu Salonen | 2:28:42 | ||
574 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +6:12:53 | Elli Kyläkoski | 2:34:25 | ||
575 | Functio Laesa (985) | +6:13:20 | Leevi Roine | 2:12:33 | ||
576 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +6:13:33 | Valtteri Koivisto | 2:07:25 | ||
577 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:13:53 | Eric Huijsers | 2:47:47 | ||
578 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +6:14:04 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:28:58 | ||
579 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +6:14:19 | Eetu Liukko | 2:07:07 | ||
580 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:15:11 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:20:00 | ||
581 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +6:15:23 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:37:22 | ||
582 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +6:15:50 | Sam Leadley | 2:47:16 | ||
583 | Solf IK (284) | +6:16:01 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:39:02 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +6:16:11 | Jussi Keränen | 2:36:14 | ||
585 | FTA (867) | +6:17:11 | Essi Väisänen | 2:13:58 | ||
586 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +6:17:16 | Harri Lindeman | 2:57:33 | ||
587 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +6:17:58 | Jere Rossi | 2:20:13 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +6:18:52 | Severi Hölsö | 2:56:01 | ||
589 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:19:26 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:08:15 | ||
590 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:19:37 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:20:15 | ||
591 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +6:19:38 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:38:20 | ||
592 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +6:19:43 | Jeremia Hintsala | 2:05:52 | ||
593 | Tamrock (429) | +6:20:39 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:18:13 | ||
594 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +6:20:56 | Rainer Röbb | 2:29:35 | ||
595 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +6:20:58 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:10:03 | ||
596 | Pullin serkut (850) | +6:21:00 | Kati Pulli | 2:39:07 | ||
597 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:21:15 | Visa Metsälä | 2:29:22 | ||
598 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +6:21:17 | Gints Trezins | 2:20:08 | ||
599 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +6:21:22 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:39:22 | ||
600 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:21:34 | Tapio Siikarla | 2:40:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |