< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +7:54:23 | derek lange | 41:18 | ||
1002 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +7:54:24 | Ari Kalliokoski | 44:21 | ||
1003 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +7:55:12 | Juuso Lahti | 25:26 | ||
1004 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +7:55:19 | Osmo Setälä | 22:50 | ||
1005 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +7:55:19 | Richard Torsein | 29:04 | ||
1006 | ABB SK (619) | +7:55:30 | Atte Martikainen | 19:57 | ||
1007 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +7:55:32 | Atte Mönkäre | 22:28 | ||
1008 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +7:55:41 | Matti Viitala | 22:47 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +7:56:38 | Ruotsalainen Outi | 32:45 | ||
1010 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +7:57:42 | Markku Penttilä | 25:34 | ||
1011 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +7:58:10 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 27:30 | ||
1012 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +7:58:38 | Markus Malmelin | 25:30 | ||
1013 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +7:59:28 | Matti Aronen | 25:53 | ||
1014 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +7:59:36 | Mika Vehkalahti | 25:37 | ||
1015 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +7:59:56 | Sauli Ylikylä | 33:26 | ||
1016 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +8:00:52 | Joonas Kristo | 20:49 | ||
1017 | 4Metco (1392) | +8:01:00 | Eero Moilanen | 19:16 | ||
1018 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +8:01:12 | Tomi Sakala | 31:22 | ||
1019 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +8:01:31 | Janne Räsänen | 30:47 | ||
1020 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +8:02:04 | Kimmo Lassila | 25:32 | ||
1021 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +8:03:24 | Paavo Kumpu | 24:20 | ||
1022 | Sulzer (599) | +8:03:33 | Sami Krouvi | 23:52 | ||
1023 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +8:04:18 | Kai Lepistö | 21:47 | ||
1024 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +8:06:00 | Jari Hakala | 24:50 | ||
1025 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +8:06:37 | Glöer Glöersen | 18:57 | ||
1026 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +8:08:44 | Esko Huhta | 19:22 | ||
1027 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +8:09:02 | Jarmo Vanninen | 26:32 | ||
1028 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +8:09:28 | Janne Tynell | 28:59 | ||
1029 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +8:09:54 | Ville Vaarala | 25:26 | ||
1030 | Team Carillo (1531) | +8:10:00 | Mika Lukkarila | 34:06 | ||
1031 | Armatuuri (435) | +8:13:41 | Leevi Rossi | 30:38 | ||
1032 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +8:14:02 | Timo Syrjälä | 28:27 | ||
1033 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +8:14:30 | Jani Riihinen | 16:19 | ||
1034 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +8:14:34 | Roope Pesälä | 30:51 | ||
1035 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +8:15:47 | Rauli Karppinen | 22:48 | ||
1036 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +8:16:48 | Juha Päällysaho | 27:50 | ||
1037 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +8:18:09 | Timo Kosonen | 21:25 | ||
1038 | Iisu (1258) | +8:18:21 | Roope Ahopelto | 22:15 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +8:19:33 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 16:28 | ||
1040 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +8:19:55 | Kazimir Malevits | 22:41 | ||
1041 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +8:19:57 | Sami Pöyhönen | 28:30 | ||
1042 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +8:20:01 | Toni Ristiluoma | 31:15 | ||
1043 | SukUdd (569) | +8:21:20 | Pontus Backlund | 19:46 | ||
1044 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +8:21:31 | Jukka Liukkonen | 27:09 | ||
1045 | OK77 8 (1067) | +8:21:46 | Tero Korento | 24:26 | ||
1046 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +8:21:55 | Arseni Jepifanov | 25:06 | ||
1047 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +8:22:02 | Kalle Kuusisto | 20:22 | ||
1048 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +8:22:32 | Mikko Marttinen | 18:03 | ||
1049 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +8:23:10 | Petteri Kylänpää | 22:36 | ||
1050 | HRUP (1073) | +8:26:57 | Juha Sepponen | 24:19 | ||
1051 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +8:28:04 | Rolle Halonen | 25:06 | ||
1052 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +8:28:20 | Niko Räsänen | 25:46 | ||
1053 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +8:28:39 | Mikko Kuusela | 24:29 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +8:28:44 | Laura Kinnunen | 28:52 | ||
1055 | Team Laardi (1581) | +8:29:17 | Magnus Uusimäki | 23:22 | ||
1056 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +8:29:40 | Mäkelä Waltteri | 28:58 | ||
1057 | Anu Meininki (456) | +8:30:23 | Antti Ollikainen | 26:10 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +8:32:34 | Jussi Häkkinen | 26:12 | ||
1059 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +8:32:52 | Juhani Toivo | 25:28 | ||
1060 | Kotipojat (1092) | +8:33:04 | Ohravelli Anti | 20:41 | ||
1061 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +8:33:12 | Arto Salminen | 27:59 | ||
1062 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +8:33:45 | Merja Enroos | 29:25 | ||
1063 | Hönöt SK (919) | +8:36:08 | Markku Ronnila | 27:14 | ||
1064 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +8:36:40 | Amanda Lounela | 21:24 | ||
1065 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +8:36:51 | Matias Laine | 19:10 | ||
1066 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +8:37:19 | Suvi Moisander | 28:50 | ||
1067 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +8:38:20 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 26:56 | ||
1068 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +8:38:26 | Joonas Järvelä | 19:22 | ||
1069 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +8:38:44 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 32:46 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +8:38:56 | Miko Lappalainen | 18:57 | ||
1071 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +8:39:37 | Aki Vilen | 35:40 | ||
1072 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +8:40:09 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 14:45 | ||
1073 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +8:40:14 | Olli Laitila | 24:26 | ||
1074 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +8:40:39 | Patric Granholm | 25:17 | ||
1075 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +8:41:40 | Marko Mahkonen | 24:39 | ||
1076 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +8:41:40 | Pasi Silfverberg | 25:27 | ||
1077 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +8:41:41 | Marita Malinen | 25:36 | ||
1078 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +8:42:39 | Markki Ketola | 35:50 | ||
1079 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +8:44:05 | Tuomas Sainio | 19:56 | ||
1080 | RaKiNa (713) | +8:44:29 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 24:25 | ||
1081 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +8:44:57 | Toni Toivonen | 28:00 | ||
1082 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +8:45:11 | Petri Vuori | 25:10 | ||
1083 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +8:46:13 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | 23:12 | ||
1084 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +8:46:57 | Heikki Tegelberg | 21:07 | ||
1085 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +8:46:59 | Ari Kyöstilä | 27:32 | ||
1086 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +8:47:54 | Antti Salo | 31:41 | ||
1087 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +8:49:31 | Hetta Saarinen | 22:54 | ||
1088 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +8:49:47 | Tapani Puumalainen | 33:50 | ||
1089 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +8:50:26 | Olli Kinnunen | 36:18 | ||
1090 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +8:50:36 | Pekka Turpeinen | 30:20 | ||
1091 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +8:50:48 | Olli Raudus | 32:52 | ||
1092 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +8:52:22 | Magnus Torrkulla | 20:14 | ||
1093 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +8:52:35 | Antti Miettinen | 23:03 | ||
1094 | OC Tuska (1387) | +8:53:22 | Mikael Honkala | 28:06 | ||
1095 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +8:53:47 | Jaakko Pentti | 23:53 | ||
1096 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +8:54:28 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 28:20 | ||
1097 | Team Koo (1114) | +8:54:45 | Mikko Ahtola | 28:39 | ||
1098 | Nabla (891) | +8:54:52 | Tatu Kuusisto | 21:36 | ||
1099 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +8:55:31 | Mikko Lundell | 27:37 | ||
1100 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +8:55:37 | Claes Lundström | 26:06 | ||
1101 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +8:55:42 | Ville Korpi | 22:38 | ||
1102 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +8:56:02 | Henri Wallen | 27:50 | ||
1103 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +8:58:00 | Juhana Lehto | 22:56 | ||
1104 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +8:59:05 | Vilma Huhtala | 23:30 | ||
1105 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +9:00:39 | Pekka Holma | 52:09 | ||
1106 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +9:01:00 | Jari Ruohonen | 26:38 | ||
1107 | IBM Sport club (679) | +9:01:27 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 29:36 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +9:01:46 | Juhani Lehmuskallio | 23:26 | ||
1109 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +9:02:26 | Juha Rantala | 21:53 | ||
1110 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +9:04:30 | Juho Seppänen | 42:18 | ||
1111 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:05:00 | Waltteri Wiro | 21:48 | ||
1112 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +9:05:16 | Max Pekkala | 27:53 | ||
1113 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +9:05:45 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 25:14 | ||
1114 | Judica (923) | +9:06:42 | Tatu Myllylä | 27:33 | ||
1115 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +9:07:09 | Tomi Nyman | 23:42 | ||
1116 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +9:07:27 | Sauli Lehtinen | 40:13 | ||
1117 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +9:11:31 | Harri Sipilä | 35:53 | ||
1118 | GetToMaso (1466) | +9:11:58 | Olli Tuomisto | 22:42 | ||
1119 | Fimea (1534) | +9:13:06 | Marko Lamminsalo | 19:37 | ||
1120 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +9:14:17 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 23:56 | ||
1121 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:15:18 | Atte Ikola | 14:45 | ||
1122 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +9:15:27 | Taneli Kemppainen | 30:46 | ||
1123 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +9:15:40 | Mikko Tammi | 28:47 | ||
1124 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +9:17:39 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 24:14 | ||
1125 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +9:17:41 | Janne Kinnunen | 33:53 | ||
1126 | TSE for the Future (580) | +9:19:39 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 26:25 | ||
1127 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +9:19:43 | Kristian Myllymäki | 24:16 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +9:20:02 | Iitu Meuronen | 30:12 | ||
1129 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +9:20:57 | Andreas Schneider | 26:16 | ||
1130 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +9:23:05 | Aki Luntamo | 26:21 | ||
1131 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +9:23:33 | Oscar Johansson | 22:36 | ||
1132 | Tosimiähet (658) | +9:23:58 | Oskari Ojala | 26:24 | ||
1133 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +9:24:21 | Petri Rantala | 28:40 | ||
1134 | Team Supponen (664) | +9:26:29 | Lauri Supponen | 24:53 | ||
1135 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +9:27:47 | Mikko Ylönen | 33:28 | ||
1136 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +9:28:53 | Henri Merta | 26:02 | ||
1137 | Bilot (1371) | +9:30:08 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 24:34 | ||
1138 | RaNcat (1155) | +9:30:24 | Pinja Toivanen | 25:09 | ||
1139 | Exme (1028) | +9:30:46 | Petri Lassheikki | 36:54 | ||
1140 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +9:31:23 | Heimo Lahti | 28:01 | ||
1141 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +9:32:11 | Jimi Repo | 25:41 | ||
1142 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +9:32:57 | Joni Sandell | 29:43 | ||
1143 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +9:33:35 | Ari Korhonen | 26:27 | ||
1144 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +9:35:02 | Matti Salmensuu | 35:52 | ||
1145 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +9:35:17 | Emil Takalo | 28:03 | ||
1146 | NääsCSA (1137) | +9:35:25 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 32:47 | ||
1147 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +9:35:49 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 25:14 | ||
1148 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +9:37:24 | Jukka Vuorinen | 26:23 | ||
1149 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +9:37:30 | Julius Kuula | 25:23 | ||
1150 | ME Pummit (667) | +9:39:03 | Olavi Toivainen | 28:33 | ||
1151 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +9:39:34 | Jarmo Heikka | 21:47 | ||
1152 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +9:41:49 | Laura Fröjdö | 24:29 | ||
1153 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +9:42:27 | Vesa Laurila | 23:45 | ||
1154 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +9:43:07 | Timo Hämynen | 25:16 | ||
1155 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +9:44:16 | Eemeli Saarelma | 26:17 | ||
1156 | DG SataIT (1170) | +9:45:37 | Wilho Hautala | 27:37 | ||
1157 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +9:46:56 | Toni Taiminen | 28:38 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +9:47:07 | Samu Ristkari | 23:34 | ||
1159 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +9:48:14 | Markus Kauppi | 22:55 | ||
1160 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +9:48:24 | Hannu Eskola | 22:59 | ||
1161 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +9:48:53 | Tuomo Askola | 23:39 | ||
1162 | Semantum (1115) | +9:49:14 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 32:17 | ||
1163 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +9:49:27 | Juha Harju | 24:59 | ||
1164 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +9:49:39 | Tapani Mikkola | 26:01 | ||
1165 | Klenkat (1183) | +9:51:06 | Teppo Helminen | 23:45 | ||
1166 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +9:51:22 | Juha Manu | 22:47 | ||
1167 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +9:52:57 | Antti Rantala | 25:11 | ||
1168 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +9:55:55 | Henry Arminen | 21:16 | ||
1169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +9:56:44 | Juuso Nurminen | 20:51 | ||
1170 | Fujitsu (1091) | +9:59:05 | Pauli Salminen | 31:25 | ||
1171 | HattikW (686) | +9:59:13 | Antti Peltotalo | 20:59 | ||
1172 | Jutopia (1467) | +10:02:03 | Tapio Parkkonen | 35:13 | ||
1173 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +10:02:07 | Anna Pietilä | 31:14 | ||
1174 | COMATEC (1536) | +10:03:05 | Karli Kund | 20:38 | ||
1175 | CSC (1133) | +10:04:30 | Outi Marttila | 23:01 | ||
1176 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +10:05:16 | Eki Lehtimäki | 26:47 | ||
1177 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +10:07:31 | Eero Latvala | 36:04 | ||
1178 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +10:08:05 | Tapani Lahti | 28:23 | ||
1179 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +10:13:03 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 25:04 | ||
1180 | Louho Edustus (727) | +10:13:14 | Ville Heinonen | 35:50 | ||
1181 | INUS (724) | +10:13:45 | Juri Kuokkanen | 26:41 | ||
1182 | Team Lunden (1523) | +10:14:06 | Jaakko Lundén | 28:53 | ||
1183 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +10:16:03 | Juho Höysniemi | 20:46 | ||
1184 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +10:18:37 | Jouni Perttilä | 30:46 | ||
1185 | OK77 7 (1084) | +10:19:28 | Lauri Kenttä | 24:05 | ||
1186 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +10:27:38 | Elina Jäppinen | 29:41 | ||
1187 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +10:29:14 | Jari Lahtinen | 23:14 | ||
1188 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +10:30:18 | Mikko Lahti | 23:24 | ||
1189 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +10:34:50 | Simo Marila | 20:11 | ||
1190 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +10:36:53 | Tino Silfver | 24:06 | ||
1191 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +10:36:56 | Harri Niemi | 26:22 | ||
1192 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +10:37:59 | Olli Saarinen | 31:19 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +10:42:41 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 28:03 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +10:45:15 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 23:22 | ||
1195 | Happy feet (564) | +10:45:41 | Ella Keski-Panula | 23:57 | ||
1196 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +10:46:57 | Maarit Pekkala | 22:51 | ||
1197 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +10:47:17 | Tommi Tiira | 26:09 | ||
1198 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +10:47:59 | Otto Pajala | 44:17 | ||
1199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +10:48:12 | Piia Romppainen | 21:58 | ||
1200 | Nahat (1375) | +10:49:44 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 19:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |