< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | 2Einsteins (613) | +6:33:36 | Jari Salmela | 17:30 | ||
802 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +6:33:39 | Marko Parikka | 24:47 | ||
803 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +6:34:10 | Antti Virkajärvi | 23:53 | ||
804 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +6:35:05 | Gatis Ribaks | 23:35 | ||
805 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +6:35:18 | Robert Boldt | 19:15 | ||
806 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +6:36:17 | Ari Ilola | 19:16 | ||
807 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +6:36:22 | Ilari Suuronen | 20:30 | ||
808 | Team Tommila (1021) | +6:36:41 | Akseli Tommila | 26:07 | ||
809 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +6:36:44 | Anna Simola | 24:35 | ||
810 | Karvapallo (416) | +6:36:44 | Lassi Kukkonen | 16:48 | ||
811 | PYVMM (1026) | +6:36:50 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 22:21 | ||
812 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +6:37:11 | Panu Oikkonen | 21:05 | ||
813 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +6:37:22 | Timo Saari | 28:15 | ||
814 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +6:37:28 | Mika Piha | 20:19 | ||
815 | Tornator (956) | +6:37:34 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 24:52 | ||
816 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +6:37:38 | Markku Heinonen | 22:57 | ||
817 | KIP Sport (468) | +6:37:46 | Tuomas Ranto | 15:05 | ||
818 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +6:38:34 | Maiju Welling | 26:30 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +6:39:19 | Esa Joensuu | 29:20 | ||
820 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +6:39:20 | Sara Lax | 20:24 | ||
821 | AFRY (652) | +6:39:25 | Jukka Hakuni | 28:08 | ||
822 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +6:39:53 | Mikko Vepsäläinen | 23:19 | ||
823 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +6:40:38 | Mikko Puolitaival | 23:37 | ||
824 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +6:41:16 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 22:33 | ||
825 | Maasillat (515) | +6:41:21 | Timo Maasilta | 21:24 | ||
826 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +6:41:25 | Stefan Gustafsson | 24:42 | ||
827 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +6:41:32 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 30:27 | ||
828 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +6:41:38 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 27:18 | ||
829 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +6:42:20 | Jukka Mehtälä | 21:20 | ||
830 | Ericsson SK (417) | +6:42:53 | Ari Stigell | 25:27 | ||
831 | RPU (469) | +6:43:01 | Tapani Jokelainen | 30:55 | ||
832 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +6:43:02 | Stefan Aniszewski | 18:02 | ||
833 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +6:43:24 | Ville Savilampi | 20:19 | ||
834 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +6:44:03 | Juha Tähtinen | 29:19 | ||
835 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +6:44:12 | Pekka Järvenpää | 25:30 | ||
836 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +6:44:18 | Janne Nurmi | 20:43 | ||
837 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +6:44:39 | Jukka Koskinen | 24:09 | ||
838 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +6:44:48 | Markus Hartikainen | 22:50 | ||
839 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +6:46:07 | Per-Erik Lindholm | 28:57 | ||
840 | Team Peesi (994) | +6:46:39 | Lasse Vahos | 22:09 | ||
841 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +6:46:45 | Antti Vainio | 27:58 | ||
842 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +6:46:48 | Antero Laukkanen | 24:18 | ||
843 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +6:47:30 | Varis Timo | 15:14 | ||
844 | Lateksii (541) | +6:48:04 | Atte Lihtamo | 21:09 | ||
845 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +6:48:46 | Tarmo Parkkiseniemi | 29:52 | ||
846 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +6:49:04 | Simo Mertaniemi | 35:51 | ||
847 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +6:49:09 | Hannu Korhonen | 15:45 | ||
848 | TreSeven (472) | +6:49:25 | Liisa Nokelainen | 20:56 | ||
849 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +6:50:01 | Anu Saarinen | 17:00 | ||
850 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +6:50:07 | Elias Sllvola | 22:36 | ||
851 | Navi 8 (991) | +6:50:17 | Tuomo Torniainen | 23:28 | ||
852 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +6:50:34 | Esa Järvenpää | 20:12 | ||
853 | Köntit (645) | +6:50:47 | Petri Lassi | 30:58 | ||
854 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +6:51:04 | Matti Teittinen | 22:13 | ||
855 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +6:51:09 | Heini Joensuu | 26:11 | ||
856 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +6:51:45 | Harri Bastman | 22:12 | ||
857 | Tietoevry (1024) | +6:52:00 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 22:29 | ||
858 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +6:52:13 | Jukka Halme | 23:16 | ||
859 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +6:52:16 | Jani Peltonen | 22:10 | ||
860 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +6:52:33 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 27:46 | ||
861 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +6:53:12 | Venla Tahvanainen | 21:04 | ||
862 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +6:53:26 | Sampo Peisa | 23:01 | ||
863 | MacGregor (1023) | +6:53:38 | Jussi Rosenström | 23:20 | ||
864 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +6:53:42 | Eemil Hyppänen | 19:31 | ||
865 | Tunturimuro (630) | +6:54:25 | Ville Tolvanen | 28:12 | ||
866 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +6:54:30 | Gerrit Rode | 18:06 | ||
867 | Trimap (460) | +6:54:34 | Simo Eerola | 23:45 | ||
868 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +6:55:23 | Otto Saaranto | 19:47 | ||
869 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +6:56:35 | Patrik Vanhanen | 21:22 | ||
870 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +6:56:56 | Niko Sillanpää | 24:02 | ||
871 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +6:56:59 | Mauri Virtanen | 28:10 | ||
872 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +6:57:22 | Antti Korpi | 22:11 | ||
873 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +6:58:15 | Heikki Halonen | 23:24 | ||
874 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +6:59:23 | Heikki Kuoppala | 31:49 | ||
875 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +6:59:46 | Petri Tonteri | 16:07 | ||
876 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +7:00:22 | Robert Pim | 20:17 | ||
877 | SK Samperi (904) | +7:01:37 | Ilona Ilvonen | 31:35 | ||
878 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +7:01:46 | Juha Mäntylä | 22:07 | ||
879 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +7:01:49 | Rauno Naves | 27:33 | ||
880 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +7:02:03 | Mikael Engver | 19:48 | ||
881 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +7:02:14 | Tero Huostila | 31:26 | ||
882 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +7:02:31 | Mikko Paavola | 19:03 | ||
883 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +7:02:59 | Hannu Havanka | 21:17 | ||
884 | Essity Finland (969) | +7:03:11 | Rami Haapala | 31:22 | ||
885 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +7:03:27 | Petri Hämäläinen | 20:22 | ||
886 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +7:03:27 | Jouni Semenoja | 21:44 | ||
887 | HydePakki (1357) | +7:04:06 | Toni Suurnäkki | 22:00 | ||
888 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +7:05:03 | Ilmari Pärnä | 23:45 | ||
889 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +7:05:18 | Topi Levomaa | 30:06 | ||
890 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +7:07:21 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 14:55 | ||
891 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +7:07:22 | Mika Luoto | 21:05 | ||
892 | Off Course (656) | +7:07:31 | Aki Rouhiainen | 26:24 | ||
893 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +7:08:13 | Jukka Viero | 17:14 | ||
894 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +7:08:51 | Jaakko Laine | 14:15 | ||
895 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +7:09:33 | Werneri Huhtinen | 18:55 | ||
896 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +7:09:46 | Katri Suomela | 27:17 | ||
897 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +7:10:27 | Marko Andstén | 29:23 | ||
898 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +7:10:49 | Jarkko Uitto | 27:40 | ||
899 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +7:10:54 | Jenni Kemppainen | 29:46 | ||
900 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +7:11:11 | Jan Eriksson | 28:02 | ||
901 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +7:11:40 | Kerkko Äikäs | 28:09 | ||
902 | Boomi ry (1412) | +7:12:42 | Max Liikka | 25:25 | ||
903 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +7:13:34 | Pekka Helkiö | 23:31 | ||
904 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +7:14:56 | Dag Brenås | 21:20 | ||
905 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +7:14:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 15:35 | ||
906 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +7:14:58 | Mats Sundqvist | 41:53 | ||
907 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +7:15:02 | Jarkko Vainio | 27:48 | ||
908 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +7:15:32 | Jaakko Ojala | 36:35 | ||
909 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +7:16:40 | Petri Nikkanen | 27:39 | ||
910 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +7:16:51 | Jukka Virnala | 26:55 | ||
911 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +7:16:51 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 23:58 | ||
912 | OK77 6 (484) | +7:16:58 | Jori Arrakoski | 19:46 | ||
913 | IGOR (1427) | +7:17:17 | Akseli Wiik | 33:34 | ||
914 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +7:17:24 | Kari Mamia | 27:03 | ||
915 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +7:17:30 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 26:45 | ||
916 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +7:17:33 | Mikko Rinta | 20:15 | ||
917 | Hatarasti (1123) | +7:17:38 | Elias Partti | 24:15 | ||
918 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +7:17:45 | Bettina Wikström | 23:07 | ||
919 | Team Proxion (1102) | +7:17:55 | Simo Savolainen | 20:39 | ||
920 | Digita (997) | +7:17:56 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 27:10 | ||
921 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +7:18:42 | Juha Juutila | 18:19 | ||
922 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +7:18:59 | Ville Vento | 23:39 | ||
923 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +7:19:31 | Mika Silander | 19:53 | ||
924 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +7:19:40 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 21:15 | ||
925 | Atria (1057) | +7:20:41 | Seppo Rintamäki | 22:49 | ||
926 | OK EMitVit (587) | +7:22:41 | Mikko Lehtineva | 21:11 | ||
927 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +7:23:40 | Harri Peltola | 21:26 | ||
928 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +7:24:10 | Ville Lampinen | 15:51 | ||
929 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +7:24:27 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 23:26 | ||
930 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +7:24:51 | Markus Lindgren | 22:12 | ||
931 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +7:25:03 | Nico Simolin | 30:51 | ||
932 | Solita 2 (1420) | +7:25:25 | Harri Pyy | 20:18 | ||
933 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +7:26:10 | Jarkko Miettinen | 26:20 | ||
934 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +7:26:57 | Jussi Lampinen | 23:32 | ||
935 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +7:27:05 | Mikko Heino | 23:06 | ||
936 | OK kunto OK (694) | +7:27:11 | Petri Alhainen | 32:14 | ||
937 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +7:27:30 | Hoof Johan | 20:40 | ||
938 | Hääppöset (489) | +7:27:35 | Samuli Sivula | 23:28 | ||
939 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +7:28:08 | Jaakko Järvistö | 25:32 | ||
940 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +7:28:40 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 24:04 | ||
941 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +7:28:45 | Petri Myllymäki | 24:48 | ||
942 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +7:29:20 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 25:06 | ||
943 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +7:29:49 | Ari Pukki | 24:55 | ||
944 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +7:30:53 | Ville Ahvonen | 18:43 | ||
945 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +7:31:32 | Mika Kalliomaa | 26:51 | ||
946 | Team Allback (1129) | +7:31:51 | Paul Kuhalampi | 19:19 | ||
947 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +7:33:15 | Arimatias Raitio | 26:03 | ||
948 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +7:33:17 | Janne Haukipuro | 24:09 | ||
949 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +7:33:28 | Petri Ilola | 28:14 | ||
950 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +7:35:00 | Jani Elo | 22:42 | ||
951 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +7:35:17 | Petri Väliharju | 24:41 | ||
952 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +7:35:48 | Janne Hirvonen | 22:41 | ||
953 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +7:35:50 | Johan Kügler | 22:16 | ||
954 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +7:36:10 | David Farkas | 23:23 | ||
955 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +7:36:19 | Janne Poikselkä | 23:30 | ||
956 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +7:36:45 | Iivo Metsä-Eerola | 23:05 | ||
957 | Someron Esa (939) | +7:36:57 | Samu Virta | 25:06 | ||
958 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +7:37:42 | Kari Kalliokoski | 21:16 | ||
959 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +7:37:43 | Kalle Ranto | 23:13 | ||
960 | Koovee 6 (750) | +7:38:01 | Marko Yliaho | 22:55 | ||
961 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +7:38:20 | Mikko Jalonen | 24:46 | ||
962 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +7:39:08 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 18:21 | ||
963 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +7:39:10 | Juha Kauppinen | 22:23 | ||
964 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +7:40:20 | Aleksi Inkinen | 19:18 | ||
965 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +7:40:30 | Markku Salonen | 14:52 | ||
966 | Reiska (625) | +7:40:41 | Hannu Korpi | 16:22 | ||
967 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +7:40:44 | Fredric Portin | 12:36 | ||
968 | John Deere (418) | +7:40:49 | Fabio Rodrigues | 33:28 | ||
969 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +7:41:09 | Markula Timo | 24:22 | ||
970 | Eränaali (690) | +7:41:10 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 20:33 | ||
971 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +7:41:10 | Janne Kuvaja | 35:19 | ||
972 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +7:42:18 | Risto Kolstela | 21:47 | ||
973 | Neliveto (611) | +7:42:20 | Markku Laivanen | 20:23 | ||
974 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +7:42:50 | Kai Helpiö | 33:20 | ||
975 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +7:44:21 | Tiina Andersén | 28:45 | ||
976 | TuusRUK (1044) | +7:44:26 | Kaisa Jarva | 28:19 | ||
977 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +7:44:47 | Kimmo Arovirta | 21:37 | ||
978 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +7:44:51 | Jani Lahtinen | 23:05 | ||
979 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +7:45:04 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 18:59 | ||
980 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +7:45:14 | Heinar Radin | 31:35 | ||
981 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +7:45:58 | Kimmo Jalonen | 28:07 | ||
982 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +7:46:11 | Alexander Pullinen | 29:18 | ||
983 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +7:47:30 | Mikko Yrjölä | 23:56 | ||
984 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +7:47:40 | Heikki Kultala | 21:48 | ||
985 | Team Lost (610) | +7:47:44 | Juhani Pyykkö | 22:43 | ||
986 | Metos (992) | +7:47:52 | Risto Koskelainen | 26:22 | ||
987 | eLadies 2 (942) | +7:48:14 | Tiina Hirvonen | 27:57 | ||
988 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +7:48:22 | Marko Kujanpää | 19:27 | ||
989 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +7:48:25 | Ari Valtaoja | 24:33 | ||
990 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +7:49:31 | Manu Lemettinen | 24:58 | ||
991 | Luul-O (1396) | +7:49:59 | Timo Haikonen | 25:00 | ||
992 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +7:50:18 | Mikko Kaamanen | 26:13 | ||
993 | OK Computer (559) | +7:50:51 | Federico Cardona | 28:36 | ||
994 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +7:52:04 | Aino Saranko | 25:15 | ||
995 | Team Maha (705) | +7:52:11 | Juha Supponen | 27:42 | ||
996 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +7:52:50 | Toni Tanner | 23:30 | ||
997 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +7:52:58 | Kari Mäkynen | 25:14 | ||
998 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +7:53:00 | Kimmo Heinonen | 35:48 | ||
999 | Droit (557) | +7:53:16 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 18:42 | ||
1000 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +7:54:09 | Pekka Peltoranta | 25:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |