Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 6:56:25 | Viktor Svensk | 28:02 | ||
2 | NTNUI (17) | +5:14 | Elias Jonsson | 28:50 | ||
3 | OK Ravinen (5) | +5:48 | Gustav Bergman | 26:11 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +5:51 | Albin Ridefelt | 27:59 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +7:27 | Tomas Krivda | 28:04 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +7:39 | Felix Axelsson | 29:48 | ||
7 | Koovee (20) | +9:33 | Timo Sild | 29:06 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +9:50 | Jussi Suna | 30:26 | ||
9 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +17:19 | Oskar Störmer | 30:45 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +17:21 | Tino Polsini | 30:40 | ||
11 | Halden SK (32) | +17:30 | Magne Daehli | 29:43 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +20:17 | Ilian Angeli | 33:11 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (18) | +20:43 | Ivar Lundanes | 32:37 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +23:23 | Andreas Solberg | 33:11 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +25:32 | Eskil Kinneberg | 27:54 | ||
16 | OK Orion (23) | +30:23 | Anton Johansson | 28:04 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:30 | Eetu Savolainen | 28:12 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +30:30 | Touko Seppä | 29:32 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +30:42 | Frédéric Tranchand | 31:09 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +30:57 | Antton Sankelo | 31:21 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +31:58 | Anton Navichenka | 33:54 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +32:49 | Florian Attinger | 31:45 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +33:03 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 30:35 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +38:00 | Joshua Dudley | 32:13 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +38:12 | Eero Turkki | 34:11 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +38:42 | Cornelius Björk | 30:08 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +41:41 | Simon Harden | 33:01 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +48:32 | Arturs Paulins | 31:53 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +49:09 | Martin Jansson | 32:33 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +49:46 | Antti Parjanne | 30:49 | ||
31 | Attunda OK (26) | +49:47 | Daniel Roos | 30:31 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +49:49 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 31:58 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +50:56 | Matti Suutari | 33:10 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +50:59 | Kalle Liukkonen | 33:12 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +51:06 | Uldis Upitis | 32:58 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +53:58 | Gustav G Wirén | 33:19 | ||
37 | Ol Norska (19) | +55:09 | Remo Ruch | 31:37 | ||
38 | Navi 2 (94) | +56:48 | Juho Korpi | 35:08 | ||
39 | OK Kolmården (34) | +58:26 | Leo Johansson | 35:16 | ||
40 | IF Hagen (64) | +58:34 | Axel Olsson | 33:40 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (57) | +58:39 | Timo Suter | 31:26 | ||
42 | OK77 (52) | +58:58 | Kuba Dragowski | 37:31 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (53) | +59:35 | Christian Michelsen | 38:06 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:01:48 | Joar Hertin | 33:28 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:02:19 | Toby Scott | 33:19 | ||
46 | Kils OK (40) | +1:02:28 | Ludvig Eriksson | 31:39 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:02:33 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 30:31 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:03:10 | Philipp Muller | 32:04 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:04:15 | Topias Tiainen | 32:54 | ||
50 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:04:18 | Flavio Poltéra | 34:16 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:04:20 | Dmitrii Iurev | 34:44 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:04:21 | Jussi Soini | 40:17 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:05:45 | Ken Peeters | 34:28 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:05:46 | Jonne Lakanen | 31:50 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:05:46 | Christian Böen | 31:57 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:08:41 | Sergey Popov | 37:09 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:10:35 | Erik Blomgren | 32:04 | ||
58 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:10:38 | Jimmy Larsson | 33:23 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:11:38 | Juho Westerlund | 33:51 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:11:41 | Ville Rehn | 34:58 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:11:44 | Joonas Salminen | 35:58 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:14:46 | Moritz Döllgast | 39:06 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:20:09 | Emil Andersson | 39:58 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:23:10 | Misa Tuomala | 34:34 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:24:01 | Aapo Summanen | 34:49 | ||
66 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:24:04 | Mattias Karlsson | 32:42 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:26:07 | Dawid Stefanski | 32:29 | ||
68 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:26:29 | Vegard Kittilsen | 32:52 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:26:44 | Hans Persson | 37:22 | ||
70 | IF Femman (110) | +1:31:57 | Victor Lövdahl | 35:11 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:32:32 | Riku Koirikivi | 36:11 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:32:37 | Niko Nissinen | 35:16 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:35:02 | Olof Ljunggren | 38:12 | ||
74 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:36:30 | Kasper Westman | 34:32 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:36:32 | Oskar Karlborg | 34:41 | ||
76 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:36:47 | Olav Ekrheim | 39:56 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:37:10 | Elias Schafer | 35:02 | ||
78 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:37:25 | Taneli Korpinen | 39:50 | ||
79 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:38:52 | Filip Dahlgren | 30:34 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:39:10 | Matyas Stregl | 35:54 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:40:27 | Atte Etula | 38:57 | ||
82 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:43:14 | Sebastian Safka | 38:29 | ||
83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:44:29 | Raiko Marrandi | 38:29 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:44:42 | Ville Kinnala | 36:23 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:44:54 | Balazs Miavecz | 41:52 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:45:05 | Oskari Pesola | 40:54 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:45:27 | Jekabs Janovs | 36:42 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:46:27 | Tommy Åbacka | 37:10 | ||
89 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:46:42 | Pablo Ferrando | 36:08 | ||
90 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:46:53 | Antti Järvenpää | 37:53 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:47:01 | Johan Olsson | 36:03 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:47:10 | Filip Håkansson | 38:44 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:47:13 | Pauls Ålperings | 41:03 | ||
94 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:51:00 | Alvis Reinons | 34:51 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:51:44 | Miika Vehmas | 37:59 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:51:49 | Oleg Vokulov | 45:43 | ||
97 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:52:28 | Jan Burkhardt | 34:00 | ||
98 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:52:55 | Goran Polojaz | 35:47 | ||
99 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:52:56 | Ludvig Rödnes | 37:34 | ||
100 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:52:58 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 43:54 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:53:01 | Tomas Hallmén | 40:10 | ||
102 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:53:38 | Fritjof Axelsson | 40:04 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:54:33 | Arto Fränti | 39:50 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:55:01 | Love Berzell | 32:27 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:56:30 | Anna Ulvensöen | 40:20 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:56:48 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 36:28 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:56:51 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 43:06 | ||
108 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:57:03 | Toby Lang | 43:54 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:58:54 | Arto Niiranen | 40:21 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:59:08 | Reigo Teervalt | 36:35 | ||
111 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:59:18 | Roger Virgili | 42:31 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:59:23 | Erik Hållström | 40:57 | ||
113 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:59:24 | Stefan Sjölund | 35:40 | ||
114 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:59:43 | Toms Veits | 44:11 | ||
115 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:00:39 | Mathias Blaise | 36:01 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:01:40 | Filip Adamek | 38:38 | ||
117 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:01:43 | Alvaro Garcia | 43:39 | ||
118 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:01:44 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 41:47 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:02:26 | Pyry Mattila | 36:02 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:03:02 | Aarne Orhanen | 44:35 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:03:22 | Roope Ruuhiala | 39:35 | ||
122 | OK Trian (75) | +2:03:26 | Jörgen Wickholm | 36:56 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:03:30 | Ville Huomolin | 39:37 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:07:26 | Kristis Stankevicius | 41:47 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:08:46 | Jonatan Anderson | 38:48 | ||
126 | Frol IL (55) | +2:09:16 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 50:09 | ||
127 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:12:15 | Simon Wenger | 39:28 | ||
128 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:13:12 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 49:48 | ||
129 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:14:29 | Andres Saetalu | 41:38 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:16:23 | Melker Forsberg | 35:50 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:16:28 | Tuomas Rokka | 46:07 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:16:34 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 39:42 | ||
133 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:16:37 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 38:52 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:17:03 | Christer Lilja | 39:25 | ||
135 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:18:33 | Lars Widmer | 45:52 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:18:43 | Daniel Andersson | 41:55 | ||
137 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:19:21 | Luke Fisher | 33:25 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:20:11 | Markus Ilmarinen | 43:14 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:20:19 | Aarni Laine | 50:29 | ||
140 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:20:19 | Corino Wyder | 38:18 | ||
141 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:20:20 | Christoph Prunsche | 38:49 | ||
142 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:20:23 | Simon Martelius | 38:32 | ||
143 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:20:27 | Christian Grotnes | 48:59 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:20:42 | Marko Rajala | 48:47 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:22:34 | Halvor Melkild | 44:00 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:23:54 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 35:57 | ||
147 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:24:24 | Janne Häkkinen | 42:47 | ||
148 | Azuolas (487) | +2:24:48 | Pranas Germanavicius | 35:46 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:25:41 | Simon Andersson | 38:36 | ||
150 | IL Koll (345) | +2:25:43 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 39:14 | ||
151 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:26:12 | Sverre Hågensen | 39:27 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:28:44 | Timo Hongell | 43:48 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:30:25 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 40:46 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:30:26 | Otso Tukiainen | 41:56 | ||
155 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:30:28 | Magnus Struckmann | 39:51 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:30:29 | Alfred Hallqvist | 40:54 | ||
157 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:30:41 | Mattias Ågren | 43:30 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:30:58 | Truls Lindholm | 41:13 | ||
159 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:31:05 | Mateics Viktors | 43:14 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:32:00 | Teemu Ritasalo | 37:54 | ||
161 | SK100 (1246) | +2:32:54 | Anti Sulavee | 38:11 | ||
162 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:32:58 | Kristian Dahlström | 45:08 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:33:21 | Jussi Hietala | 42:27 | ||
164 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:35:24 | Mattias Hovmöller | 42:18 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:36:32 | Raino Pesu | 40:04 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:37:02 | Juho Tuominen | 45:55 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +2:37:29 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 43:30 | ||
168 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:39:02 | Olle Björneld | 48:44 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:39:16 | Martin Lindskog | 40:52 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:39:44 | Andris Svilans | 39:44 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:41:38 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 38:11 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:41:40 | Vili Väkeväinen | 36:40 | ||
173 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:41:41 | Krystof Hajek | 36:29 | ||
174 | Täby OK (621) | +2:41:45 | Robert Johansson | 37:48 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:42:42 | Raimo Kariniemi | 38:49 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:42:45 | Mattias Nääs | 41:36 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:43:07 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 42:42 | ||
178 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:43:18 | Jérme Soulard | 46:22 | ||
179 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:43:27 | Henrik Sundblom | 44:33 | ||
180 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +2:43:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 42:47 | ||
181 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:44:32 | Gustav Harryson | 48:52 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:45:24 | Ville Taussi | 46:56 | ||
183 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:46:07 | Rune Fremstad | 42:05 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:46:11 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 42:53 | ||
185 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:46:42 | Vytautas Ralys | 45:57 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:47:23 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 42:00 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:47:30 | Joel Berring | 45:45 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:47:34 | Heikki Silvasti | 46:55 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:50:08 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 40:52 | ||
190 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:50:25 | Tomi Kauppila | 46:23 | ||
191 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:50:35 | Heikki Sumanen | 42:56 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:50:37 | Roman Egli | 41:37 | ||
193 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:50:40 | Ville Maunuksela | 39:27 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:51:54 | Antti Rantala | 39:49 | ||
195 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:52:47 | Martin Ankel | 41:30 | ||
196 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +2:53:11 | Klara Yngvesson | 44:27 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:53:34 | Timo Saloranta | 50:37 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +2:55:28 | Johan Stenström | 52:02 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:56:06 | Ville Mäkelä | 39:59 | ||
200 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:56:09 | Niko Koskela | 42:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |